Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
24. 4. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Beroun
|
67
59
|
16
12
34
24
49
45 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
13. |
23. 4. 2022
So 16:00 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK Beroun
|
101
49
|
22
19
45
31
74
38 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
3. |
12. 4. 2022
Út 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Beroun
|
73
40
|
18
9
33
17
56
23 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
11. |
2. 4. 2022
So 14:00 |
BK Beroun
Sokol Pražský
|
52
107
|
19
19
36
46
41
79 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
12. |
1. 4. 2022
Pá 17:15 |
BK Beroun
USK Praha
|
52
84
|
16
19
26
40
43
55 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
10. |
24. 3. 2022
Čt 18:15 |
BK Beroun
Válečníci Děčín
|
31
119
|
10
28
12
56
22
83 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
9. |
19. 3. 2022
So 15:00 |
BK Beroun
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
70
99
|
14
24
38
56
45
81 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
4. |
18. 3. 2022
Pá 19:15 |
USK Praha
BK Beroun
|
117
36
|
32
13
56
23
91
25 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
8. |
6. 3. 2022
Ne 11:15 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Beroun
|
100
34
|
30
6
56
13
73
22 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
1. |
5. 3. 2022
So 15:30 |
BK Beroun
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
50
98
|
16
35
24
55
39
81 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
7. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
BK Beroun
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
50
79
|
10
23
21
42
35
64 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
6. |
12. 2. 2022
So 11:00 |
BK Beroun
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
62
109
|
20
30
32
58
48
82 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
5. |
30. 1. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Beroun
|
133
32
|
37
8
76
14
109
20 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
2. |
15. 1. 2022
So 14:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Beroun
|
83
41
|
26
12
44
20
69
33 |
extraliga A |
|
review |
14. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 15:00 |
Jižní Supi
BK Beroun
|
48
63
|
22
12
32
31
39
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
4. 12. 2021
So 16:00 |
USK Praha
BK Beroun
|
75
34
|
28
10
43
20
53
34 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
29. 11. 2021
Po 18:00 |
BK Beroun
Jižní Supi
|
88
72
|
19
19
42
38
66
58 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
25. 11. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
BK Beroun
BA Sparta
|
65
80
|
10
17
34
39
52
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
BK Beroun
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
67
63
|
16
13
35
35
54
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
20. 11. 2021
So 11:00 |
BK Beroun
BK Klatovy
|
95
87
|
20
19
50
41
88
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
6. 11. 2021
So 16:00 |
BK Beroun
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
65
99
|
14
29
29
53
46
83 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
BK Beroun
USK Praha
|
46
106
|
13
26
31
57
37
88 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
BK Klatovy
BK Beroun
|
37
72
|
6
18
20
26
31
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 15:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
BK Beroun
|
64
70
|
19
21
35
35
46
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2021
Út 10:00 |
BA Sparta
BK Beroun
|
49
67
|
10
18
25
37
41
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Beroun
|
117
50
|
42
6
79
14
101
37 |
skupina A |
|
review |