Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
2. 4. 2016
So 09:00 |
BA Nymburk
Basket Poděbrady
|
64
71
|
11
20
25
28
39
40
59
59
64
71 |
Skupina B 6. - 8. místo |
|
review |
1. |
2. 4. 2016
So 13:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
BA Nymburk
|
51
69
|
11
10
19
29
32
48 |
Skupina B 6. - 8. místo |
|
review |
22. |
13. 3. 2016
Ne 12:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BA Nymburk
|
55
77
|
21
21
33
40
50
65 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
21. |
12. 3. 2016
So 14:30 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
BA Nymburk
|
44
32
|
25
12
44
32
44
32 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
16. |
6. 3. 2016
Ne 14:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BA Nymburk
|
59
85
|
13
16
28
39
43
60 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
20. |
28. 2. 2016
Ne 09:00 |
BA Nymburk
USK Praha
|
29
86
|
7
26
12
47
17
66 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
19. |
27. 2. 2016
So 09:00 |
BA Nymburk
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
31
63
|
4
15
11
37
21
52 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
17. |
13. 2. 2016
So 15:00 |
BA Nymburk
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
42
79
|
20
19
35
26
29
61 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
18. |
12. 2. 2016
Pá 17:30 |
BA Nymburk
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
51
49
|
15
9
24
24
35
38 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
15. |
30. 1. 2016
So 11:00 |
Sokol Nová Paka
BA Nymburk
|
52
106
|
10
26
22
41
37
75 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
17. 1. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
BA Nymburk
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
|
41
51
|
10
15
29
18
35
30 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
16. 1. 2016
So 14:00 |
BA Nymburk
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
37
85
|
6
21
17
41
24
56 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
5. 12. 2015
So 15:00 |
BA Nymburk
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
74
40
|
9
14
31
25
62
31 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
27. 11. 2015
Pá 17:00 |
BA Nymburk
BK Kondoři Liberec
|
40
77
|
16
9
24
26
30
53 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
22. 11. 2015
Ne 11:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
BA Nymburk
|
81
60
|
20
8
42
22
60
46 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
21. 11. 2015
So 17:00 |
USK Praha
BA Nymburk
|
73
14
|
22
2
32
4
49
11 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
8. 11. 2015
Ne 11:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA Nymburk
|
77
33
|
28
7
41
14
55
26 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
7. 11. 2015
So 11:45 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Nymburk
|
56
71
|
17
10
24
31
36
57 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
25. 10. 2015
Ne 11:30 |
BA Nymburk
Sokol Nová Paka
|
75
47
|
4
17
38
19
58
32 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
24. 10. 2015
So 13:00 |
BA Nymburk
Královští Sokoli
|
57
45
|
15
12
27
26
49
36 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
11. 10. 2015
Ne 13:15 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BA Nymburk
|
160
33
|
44
0
82
16
127
23 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
10. 10. 2015
So 11:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
BA Nymburk
|
72
62
|
19
17
27
34
49
47 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
27. 9. 2015
Ne 11:00 |
BA Nymburk
Basket Poděbrady
|
76
64
|
18
21
33
29
51
40 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
26. 9. 2015
So 16:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
BA Nymburk
|
71
79
|
17
19
33
32
53
52 |
základní skupina B |
|
review |