Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. |
6. 5. 2023
So 17:00 |
BK Opava B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
64
70
|
14
15
32
42
56
49 |
Finále G+F o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
3. |
17. 4. 2023
Po 18:15 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Příbor
|
53
77
|
15
25
27
42
38
58 |
Finále G+F o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
2. |
1. 4. 2023
So 17:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Opava B
|
67
82
|
29
24
39
44
47
56 |
Finále G+F o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
1. |
18. 3. 2023
So 18:00 |
BK Příbor
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
98
66
|
25
11
45
23
77
43 |
Finále G+F o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
13. |
26. 2. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
|
79
53
|
14
13
34
27
54
40 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
11. |
4. 2. 2023
So 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
71
70
|
15
20
37
42
52
58 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
9. |
21. 1. 2023
So 11:30 |
SK Žabovřesky "B"
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
18
123
|
2
47
8
79
14
104 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
8. |
7. 1. 2023
So 10:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Basket Kohouti
|
66
52
|
25
14
41
29
55
44 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
1. |
10. 12. 2022
So 15:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Basket Valmez*
|
70
55
|
25
16
32
28
52
40 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
5. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 12:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Sokol Podolí
|
92
33
|
22
4
42
12
73
25 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
5. |
26. 11. 2022
So 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
82
78
|
22
14
38
30
54
55 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
4. |
12. 11. 2022
So 16:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Šumperk
|
74
52
|
16
11
37
22
54
35 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2022
So 09:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK Žabovřesky "B"
|
95
32
|
34
13
49
16
71
25 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
2. |
7. 10. 2022
Pá 18:00 |
Basket Kohouti
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
86
55
|
28
6
50
20
68
39 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
Sokol Podolí
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
55
85
|
14
20
34
29
40
56 |
Skupina F |
|
review |
6. |
24. 9. 2022
So 10:00 |
Basket Valmez*
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
74
63
|
22
10
38
26
58
43 |
Skupina F |
|
review |