Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
liga B 1. kolo 408
SŠB Pardubice
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
19. 3. 2023
-
SH ZŠ Studánka
Preview
liga B 1. kolo 407
BVK Holice
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
25. 1. 2023
17:00
SH Holubova ul. Jan Špaček
Tomáš Benda
44
74
11
11
20
28
31
47
Review
liga B 1. kolo 409
TJ Sokol Kbely
Jižní Supi
24. 1. 2023
18:30
ZŠ Albrechtická Tomáš Tejček
Martin Koudela
85
46
20
16
41
24
65
36
Review
liga B 1. kolo 410
BA Lynx Liberec
Královští Sokoli
25. 1. 2023
18:30
Sportovní hala Kort Jan Kout
Vitaliy Shumskyy
71
63
13
12
27
32
54
46
Review
liga B 2. kolo 413
SŠB Pardubice
TJ Sokol Kbely
14. 1. 2023
14:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Pavel Theodor
Roman Mareš
53
61
15
12
29
23
40
47
Review
liga B 2. kolo 414
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Jižní Supi
14. 1. 2023
15:00
SH Pelhřimov Petr Mynarčík
Jan Špaček
76
56
37
7
53
18
67
37
Review
liga B 2. kolo 412
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
Královští Sokoli
14. 1. 2023
17:15
Městská hala Litomyšl Petr Jakubík
Kristýna Jansová
59
61
20
15
30
25
40
47
Review
liga B 2. kolo 411
BVK Holice
BA Lynx Liberec
14. 1. 2023
17:30
SH Holubova ul. Lukáš Hartig
Michaela Scholzová
73
59
13
11
34
21
53
41
Review
liga B 3. kolo 418
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
TJ Sokol Kbely
15. 1. 2023
09:00
SH Pelhřimov Petr Mynarčík
Jan Špaček
90
67
24
9
51
25
70
48
Review
liga B 3. kolo 415
BVK Holice
Královští Sokoli
15. 1. 2023
10:00
SH Holubova ul. Radek Michlík
Marek Kohout
61
74
15
20
25
40
42
61
Review
liga B 3. kolo 416
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
BA Lynx Liberec
15. 1. 2023
10:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Antonín Kapl
Kristýna Jansová
73
38
17
14
32
21
51
34
Review
liga B 3. kolo 417
SŠB Pardubice
Jižní Supi
15. 1. 2023
10:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Pavel Theodor
Roman Mareš
39
52
13
14
23
29
32
40
Review
liga B 4. kolo 421
BVK Holice
SŠB Pardubice
28. 1. 2023
09:00
SH Holubova ul. Petr Havlíček
Roman Mareš
81
42
11
8
40
21
61
38
Review
liga B 4. kolo 420
Královští Sokoli
Jižní Supi
28. 1. 2023
12:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Vitaliy Shumskyy
Martin Růžička
82
45
27
5
49
18
59
30
Review
liga B 4. kolo 419
BA Lynx Liberec
TJ Sokol Kbely
28. 1. 2023
14:00
Sportovní hala Kort Mykhaylo Shumskyy
Zajistí pořadatel
76
66
22
14
43
31
62
43
Review
liga B 4. kolo 422
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
15. 3. 2023
17:00
Sportovní hala SOŠ
Preview
liga B 5. kolo 426
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
SŠB Pardubice
25. 3. 2023
-
Hala SUŠP, Zahradní ul.
Preview
liga B 5. kolo 423
BA Lynx Liberec
Jižní Supi
29. 1. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala Kort Zajistí pořadatel
Zajistí pořadatel
63
35
11
3
32
16
50
25
Review
liga B 5. kolo 425
BVK Holice
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
29. 1. 2023
14:00
SH Holubova ul. Petr Havlíček
Roman Mareš
71
66
14
16
34
34
54
51
Review
liga B 5. kolo 424
Královští Sokoli
TJ Sokol Kbely
29. 1. 2023
15:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Vitaliy Shumskyy
Martin Růžička
98
55
30
8
55
18
83
34
Review
liga B 6. kolo 427
SŠB Pardubice
BA Lynx Liberec
18. 2. 2023
-
SH ZŠ Studánka
Preview
liga B 6. kolo 428
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Královští Sokoli
18. 2. 2023
-
SH Pelhřimov
Preview
liga B 6. kolo 429
TJ Sokol Kbely
BVK Holice
18. 2. 2023
-
Tělocvična ZŠ Litvínovská
Preview
liga B 6. kolo 430
Jižní Supi
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
18. 2. 2023
-
TJ Sokol Petrovice
Preview
liga B 7. kolo 431
SŠB Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
19. 2. 2023
-
SH ZŠ Studánka
Preview
liga B 7. kolo 432
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BA Lynx Liberec
19. 2. 2023
-
SH Pelhřimov
Preview
liga B 7. kolo 433
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
19. 2. 2023
-
Tělocvična ZŠ Litvínovská
Preview
liga B 7. kolo 434
Jižní Supi
BVK Holice
19. 2. 2023
-
TJ Sokol Petrovice
Preview
liga B 8. kolo 435
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
BVK Holice
29. 3. 2023
-
Hala SUŠP, Zahradní ul.
Preview
liga B 8. kolo 436
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
SŠB Pardubice
18. 3. 2023
-
SH Pelhřimov
Preview
liga B 8. kolo 437
Jižní Supi
TJ Sokol Kbely
29. 3. 2023
-
TJ Sokol Petrovice
Preview
liga B 8. kolo 438
Královští Sokoli
BA Lynx Liberec
29. 3. 2023
-
hala ZŠ Kukleny
Preview
liga B 9. kolo 439
Královští Sokoli
BVK Holice
11. 3. 2023
-
hala ZŠ Kukleny
Preview
liga B 9. kolo 440
BA Lynx Liberec
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
11. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Kort
Preview
liga B 9. kolo 441
Jižní Supi
SŠB Pardubice
11. 3. 2023
-
TJ Sokol Petrovice
Preview
liga B 9. kolo 442
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
11. 3. 2023
-
Tělocvična ZŠ Litvínovská
Preview
liga B 10. kolo 443
BA Lynx Liberec
BVK Holice
12. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Kort
Preview
liga B 10. kolo 444
Královští Sokoli
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
12. 3. 2023
-
hala ZŠ Kukleny
Preview
liga B 10. kolo 445
TJ Sokol Kbely
SŠB Pardubice
12. 3. 2023
-
Tělocvična ZŠ Litvínovská
Preview
liga B 10. kolo 446
Jižní Supi
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
12. 3. 2023
-
TJ Sokol Petrovice
Preview
liga B 11. kolo 447
Jižní Supi
BA Lynx Liberec
25. 3. 2023
-
TJ Sokol Petrovice
Preview
liga B 11. kolo 448
TJ Sokol Kbely
Královští Sokoli
25. 3. 2023
-
Tělocvična ZŠ Litvínovská
Preview
liga B 11. kolo 449
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BVK Holice
25. 3. 2023
-
SH Pelhřimov
Preview
liga B 11. kolo 450
SŠB Pardubice
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
29. 1. 2023
12:30
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Špaček
Martin Koudela
26
81
5
31
12
50
24
65
Review
liga B 12. kolo 451
TJ Sokol Kbely
BA Lynx Liberec
26. 3. 2023
-
Tělocvična ZŠ Litvínovská
Preview
liga B 12. kolo 452
Jižní Supi
Královští Sokoli
26. 3. 2023
-
TJ Sokol Petrovice
Preview
liga B 12. kolo 453
SŠB Pardubice
BVK Holice
26. 3. 2023
-
SH ZŠ Studánka
Preview
liga B 12. kolo 454
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
26. 3. 2023
-
SH Pelhřimov
Preview
liga B 13. kolo 455
Královští Sokoli
SŠB Pardubice
15. 4. 2023
-
hala ZŠ Kukleny
Preview
liga B 13. kolo 456
BA Lynx Liberec
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
15. 4. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Kort
Preview
liga B 13. kolo 457
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Sokol Kbely
15. 4. 2023
-
Hala SUŠP, Zahradní ul.
Preview
liga B 13. kolo 458
BVK Holice
Jižní Supi
15. 4. 2023
-
SH Holubova ul.
Preview
liga B 14. kolo 459
BA Lynx Liberec
SŠB Pardubice
16. 4. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Kort
Preview
liga B 14. kolo 460
Královští Sokoli
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
16. 4. 2023
-
hala ZŠ Kukleny
Preview
liga B 14. kolo 461
BVK Holice
TJ Sokol Kbely
16. 4. 2023
-
SH Holubova ul.
Preview
liga B 14. kolo 462
BK Ústí nad Orlicí
Jižní Supi
16. 4. 2023
-
Hala SUŠP, Zahradní ul.
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Martin Procházka BA Sparta 15 17 1.0 24.5 9.1 1.2 2.6/3.9 67.2 1.5
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint F-M 15 17 1.0 24.4 8.4 1.1 4.3/6.2 68.9 1.6
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 15 19 1.0 21.5 7.7 1.0 3.1/3.9 78.4 1.2
Josef Šlof BK Klatovy 15 17 1.0 24.0 7.9 1.8 2.6/4.1 64.3 1.8
Patrik Wanke SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 17 1.0 23.8 7.4 1.5 4.4/6.0 72.5 2.8
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 15 18 1.0 21.6 8.8 0.2 3.3/5.9 56.6 1.5
Filip Hemerka BVK Holice 14 19 1.0 19.4 6.5 0.7 4.3/6.5 65.9 1.1
Safet Muhič Sokol Pražský 15 18 1.0 19.6 6.9 1.0 2.7/4.9 55.1 2.1
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 15 17 1.0 20.2 7.6 0.3 4.1/6.6 61.1 1.8
Serhii Sasov STRABAG Zlín 15 16 1.0 21.3 8.2 0.4 3.8/6.5 58.7 2.1
Jakub Žalud SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 15 1.0 21.8 7.5 0.9 3.9/7.7 51.3 2.2
Petr Vondráček BA Tygři Louny 15 17 1.0 18.4 3.4 3.2 1.9/3.2 61.1 2.1
Jan Kodyš BK Klatovy 15 17 1.0 18.2 8.1 0.2 1.3/3.8 33.8 3.2
Robin Salva BK Opava 15 16 1.0 18.9 7.6 0.0 3.6/5.8 62.4 2.5
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 14 15 1.0 20.1 8.8 0.1 2.3/7.1 32.7 1.8
Josef Kolářík Sokol Písek 15 18 1.0 16.6 5.8 1.2 1.4/2.3 61.9 2.4
David Holubec BK Brandýs n.L. 15 18 1.0 16.4 6.3 0.2 3.2/5.4 59.8 2.2
Vojtěch Nevrla Snakes Ostrava 15 17 1.0 17.4 6.4 0.6 2.7/4.5 60.5 2.6
Jaroslav Dostál BA Sparta 15 13 1.0 22.6 9.3 0.6 2.2/3.5 60.9 1.0
Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 15 10 1.0 29.0 11.7 1.1 2.3/4.9 46.9 1.8
Jiří Nejezchleba BA Sparta 15 15 1.0 18.9 7.7 0.1 3.2/6.2 51.6 2.5
Simon Unverdorben BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 17 1.0 16.5 6.4 0.9 1.2/2.2 52.6 1.0
Jaroslav Suk Sokol Písek 15 18 1.0 15.6 6.6 0.3 1.4/2.7 54.2 2.3
Antonín Hanzlíček Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 18 1.0 15.6 5.9 0.7 1.7/3.5 47.6 3.1
Jakub Medveď USK Praha 15 18 1.0 14.5 5.3 0.8 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.2
6 Vojtěch Hamáček Královští Sokoli 15 18 1.0 14.2 5.6 0.2 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.9
Daniel Prchal NH Ostrava 15 17 1.0 14.8 6.0 0.6 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 13 19 1.0 13.1 4.3 0.9 1.8/3.9 45.3 2.4
18 Adam Avuk BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 15 1.0 16.4 6.9 0.1 2.3/3.7 60.7 2.7
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 15 14 1.0 17.4 7.2 0.3 2.1/3.6 60.0 1.6
Adam Hypl Basketpoint F-M 15 16 1.0 15.3 4.8 0.8 3.5/5.8 60.9 1.8
22 Ondřej Skákal Královští Sokoli 15 18 1.0 13.6 6.2 0.0 1.1/3.1 35.7 1.3
Lukáš Bílek Vlci Žďár 15 14 1.0 17.1 6.4 0.7 2.1/4.4 48.4 3.1
Martin Bodlák BK Brandýs n.L. 15 16 1.0 14.8 3.9 1.4 2.6/3.7 71.2 1.9
Jakub Skála BA Lynx Liberec 15 18 1.0 13.0 2.9 1.7 1.9/2.7 72.9 1.8
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 15 14 1.0 16.6 5.6 1.1 1.9/2.9 65.9 1.9
10 Ondřej Kos BK Pelhřimov 15 15 1.0 15.5 5.3 0.6 3.1/6.0 52.2 2.3
7 Tomáš Míča BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 16 1.0 14.5 5.2 0.8 1.9/2.3 81.1 1.2
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 15 15 1.0 15.3 5.9 0.4 2.3/3.7 61.8 1.8
Filip Forró Válečníci Děčín 15 19 1.0 12.1 5.1 0.2 1.4/2.8 48.1 2.9
Patrik Újezdský BA Nymburk 15 19 1.0 12.1 4.8 0.6 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.4
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 15 14 1.0 16.3 7.6 0.0 1.1/3.2 35.6 1.3
Tomáš Rybařík Sokol Písek 15 16 1.0 14.1 4.1 1.6 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.4
Michal Hamtil BA Nymburk 15 18 1.0 12.4 5.7 0.0 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.1
9 Jan Havelka BK Pelhřimov 15 15 1.0 14.9 6.0 0.3 1.9/4.2 44.4 2.0
Pavel Krčmář Vlci Žďár 15 15 1.0 14.8 5.3 0.2 3.5/7.0 50.5 3.3
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 15 12 1.0 18.5 7.0 0.8 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.3
Lukáš Bartoň Snakes Ostrava 15 12 1.0 18.1 6.6 0.5 3.4/5.2 66.1 1.3
Richard Štefek Snakes Ostrava 15 15 1.0 14.3 4.1 1.3 2.3/3.6 63.0 1.9
Tomáš Stýskala BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 18 1.0 11.9 5.3 0.1 1.0/3.1 32.7 2.1
Daniel Večeřa BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 18 1.0 11.8 4.1 0.8 1.4/2.6 53.2 1.8
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 15 19 1.0 11.1 4.7 0.2 1.1/2.5 43.8 2.8
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 15 17 1.0 12.2 5.1 0.0 1.9/3.7 52.4 1.5
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint F-M 15 15 1.0 13.7 5.8 0.4 0.9/2.0 46.7 1.5
Marek Sekáč BA Tygři Louny 15 13 1.0 15.7 6.5 0.1 2.5/5.8 44.0 1.5
Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 14 18 1.0 11.3 3.9 0.7 1.4/3.5 41.3 1.4
Matyáš Nechvátal TJ Sokol Kbely 15 19 1.0 10.7 4.7 0.2 0.8/2.0 42.1 2.8
39 Tomáš Weniger Královští Sokoli 15 18 1.0 11.3 4.4 0.1 2.1/3.7 56.1 1.3
Lukáš Močárko BA Lynx Liberec 15 19 1.0 10.6 3.7 0.6 1.5/3.5 43.9 1.8
Lukáš Chlupsa Slavoj Litoměřice 14 16 1.0 12.4 3.6 1.0 2.2/4.9 44.3 1.9
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 15 16 1.0 12.4 5.6 0.0 1.2/2.3 51.4 3.3
David Kozel Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 19 1.0 10.4 3.8 0.8 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 15 10 1.0 19.6 8.0 0.8 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Teodor Kačírek Sokol Písek 14 16 1.0 12.3 2.9 1.7 1.4/2.0 71.9 2.3
Jan Barčák BK Opava 15 14 1.0 13.9 5.0 0.6 2.0/3.1 65.1 2.6
Václav Wiesner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 17 1.0 11.5 4.8 0.0 1.8/3.6 50.8 3.2
Marek Očadlík Sokol Pražský 15 13 1.0 14.7 6.4 0.1 1.7/3.4 50.0 2.7
Ondřej Hartman BA Lynx Liberec 15 14 1.0 13.6 6.0 0.2 1.0/2.1 48.3 3.1
Lukáš Motlík Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 14 1.0 13.6 4.2 0.7 3.1/6.3 48.9 1.8
Tadeáš Tichý BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 16 1.0 11.9 3.0 1.7 0.8/1.1 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Severa SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 18 1.0 10.4 4.3 0.0 1.9/3.1 60.7 2.5
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 15 16 1.0 11.7 4.6 0.0 2.6/5.5 46.6 2.8
Jiří Vyškovský BCM Orli Prostějov 15 16 1.0 11.5 3.8 0.8 1.6/3.3 48.1 2.6
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 15 14 1.0 13.1 6.1 0.0 1.0/3.1 31.8 3.5
Šimon Netolický Válečníci Děčín 15 19 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 61.5 2.4
Filip Bartoš Sokol Pražský 15 16 1.0 11.4 4.5 0.4 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 15 16 1.0 11.3 4.7 0.1 1.8/3.2 54.9 3.1
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 15 11 1.0 16.5 7.3 0.0 1.9/5.1 37.5 1.5
Ondřej Picka SŠB Pardubice 15 16 1.0 11.3 4.4 0.3 1.6/2.9 55.3 3.3
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 14 15 1.0 11.9 5.1 0.3 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
31 Štěpán Kučera BK Pelhřimov 15 15 1.0 11.9 3.9 0.8 1.7/3.5 49.1 1.9
Lukáš Veselský BK Klatovy 15 15 1.0 11.8 5.4 0.0 1.0/3.2 31.3 2.2
20 David Libánský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 17 1.0 10.4 4.2 0.4 0.8/2.5 33.3 3.2
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 15 17 1.0 10.4 4.9 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 15 16 1.0 10.9 3.1 1.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.5
Ondřej Vaník Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 18 1.0 9.6 3.9 0.2 1.1/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Filip Tobiáš BA Nymburk 15 18 1.0 9.6 3.5 0.4 1.4/2.1 67.6 1.5
Martin Mráz Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 19 1.0 9.1 4.2 0.1 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Oldřich Liška Slavoj Litoměřice 15 14 1.0 12.2 5.5 0.1 0.8/2.3 34.4 1.8
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 13 1.0 13.2 5.2 0.5 1.2/3.4 36.4 2.9
Antonín Vojík Slavoj Litoměřice 15 16 1.0 10.6 2.9 0.9 1.9/3.7 52.5 3.4
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 15 9 1.0 18.8 8.0 0.0 2.8/4.6 61.0 0.7
Alexandr Krob NH Ostrava 15 13 1.0 13.0 5.3 0.6 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.8
David Sirotek BASKET Brno 15 14 1.0 12.0 4.4 0.8 0.9/1.6 0.0* 3.0
Filip Čejka Basketpoint F-M 15 16 1.0 10.4 3.5 0.4 2.1/3.9 54.8 1.8
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 14 14 1.0 11.9 4.1 0.8 1.4/2.9 47.5 3.1
Matyáš Kühn BCM Orli Prostějov 15 10 1.0 16.5 5.9 0.4 3.5/6.6 53.0 3.4
Radek Chaloupka USK Praha 14 14 1.0 11.7 2.9 1.6 1.1/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Řeha Snakes Ostrava 15 15 1.0 10.9 3.0 1.3 1.1/1.7 0.0* 2.9
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 15 16 1.0 10.0 3.1 0.8 1.3/2.2 60.0 2.8
Šimon Ostrý BA Lynx Liberec 15 15 1.0 10.4 4.8 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 1.7
Tobiáš Trávník Jiskra Kyjov 15 16 1.0 9.7 2.9 0.9 1.3/2.8 47.7 2.8
Luka Kešelj TJ Sokol Kbely 15 19 1.0 8.1 2.7 0.3 1.7/2.6 65.3 2.3
Ondřej Kubík BK Brandýs n.L. 14 16 1.0 9.6 2.3 0.6 3.3/4.8 69.7 1.1
Jan Kučera BK Brandýs n.L. 14 18 1.0 8.6 2.1 1.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.9
Petr Dopita Sokol Pražský 15 17 1.0 8.9 3.8 0.2 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Marek Dvořák Tygři Brno 15 16 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.3 1.1/2.3 50.0 0.6
David Reisinger USK Praha 15 11 1.0 13.7 5.7 0.4 1.2/3.3 36.1 1.9
Jan Hrubý BCM Orli Prostějov 14 10 1.0 15.1 6.1 0.1 2.6/4.5 57.8 2.2
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 14 15 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.3 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.9
Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n.L. 15 18 1.0 8.3 3.2 0.2 1.2/2.3 50.0 1.9
Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 15 7 1.0 21.3 6.9 2.0 1.6/2.7 57.9 1.9
Tomáš Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 15 15 1.0 9.8 3.6 0.6 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 15 13 1.0 11.2 4.1 0.5 1.5/3.6 40.4 2.5
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint F-M 15 15 1.0 9.5 1.7 2.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.6
Vít Halenčák BA Lynx Liberec 14 19 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.1 1.2/3.4 35.4 2.4
Jiří Motl BVK Holice 14 19 1.0 7.4 2.9 0.3 0.7/2.1 35.9 2.6
Nikola Nevrlý SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 13 1.0 10.8 4.2 0.2 1.7/4.1 41.5 2.1
Martin Šimko Tygři Brno 14 10 1.0 14.1 6.1 0.1 1.6/2.7 59.3 2.8
Lukáš Žůrek STRABAG Zlín 15 16 1.0 8.7 3.4 0.0 1.9/4.5 43.1 2.8
Vít Pokorný BVK Holice 14 19 1.0 7.2 2.9 0.1 1.0/3.1 32.2 1.1
Daniel Vocásek Basket Poděbrady 15 8 1.0 17.1 5.6 0.3 5.1/6.6 77.4 3.8
Vincent Krátký Sokol Pražský 15 9 1.0 15.2 7.0 0.1 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Filip Mašek Tygři Brno 14 13 1.0 10.5 3.5 0.4 2.5/3.5 69.6 1.2
Pavel Hrdina TJ Sokol Kbely 15 17 1.0 8.0 3.3 0.1 1.2/3.4 36.8 2.7
27 Vojtěch Václav Melša Královští Sokoli 15 14 1.0 9.6 3.4 0.6 1.2/2.2 54.8 1.7
Tomáš Navrátil Jiskra Kyjov 15 16 1.0 8.4 3.1 0.3 1.6/2.5 62.5 1.1
Šimon Pučelík BA Sparta 15 13 1.0 10.4 3.8 0.2 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.8
13 Dan Holický Královští Sokoli 15 17 1.0 7.9 3.6 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Jonáš Sukup STRABAG Zlín 15 15 1.0 8.8 2.3 0.9 1.5/3.7 41.1 3.1
10 Dominik Suchomel BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 17 1.0 7.6 2.3 0.9 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Adam Žvak Snakes Ostrava 15 17 1.0 7.6 3.0 0.1 1.3/2.8 45.8 1.7
Marek Lihan Jiskra Kyjov 15 14 1.0 9.2 2.5 0.6 2.5/4.2 59.3 3.7
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 5 1.0 25.8 8.6 1.8 3.2/4.8 66.7 1.4
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 14 16 1.0 7.9 3.0 0.3 1.0/1.6 0.0* 3.5
Micah Anthony Perkins BK Opava 15 15 1.0 8.4 3.5 0.1 0.9/2.1 43.8 2.0
35 Aleš Jancur Královští Sokoli 15 18 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.3
František Kinský BK Klatovy 14 17 1.0 7.4 2.9 0.2 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Vladimír Krýsl SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 12 1.0 10.3 3.2 0.9 1.3/2.2 57.7 2.8
Vojta Šidlák Tygři Brno 14 15 1.0 8.3 3.6 0.0 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Alois Kudrlička Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 17 1.0 7.3 2.2 0.8 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Jan Nedorost Válečníci Děčín 15 19 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.2 1.1/2.4 44.4 1.8
Dominik Tuška BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 12 1.0 10.2 3.5 0.8 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Ivan Pashkov USK Praha 14 11 1.0 11.1 3.7 0.7 1.5/2.9 50.0 2.4
Matěj Rosecký Vlci Žďár 14 15 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.3 1.3/2.5 52.6 2.8
Sean Klégr Tygři Praha 15 19 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Danail Tsvetanov Tygři Praha 15 18 1.0 6.6 2.2 0.6 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Jan Škařupa BC Nový Jičín 15 13 1.0 9.1 4.1 0.0 0.9/2.2 42.9 1.6
Lukáš Houda BA Lynx Liberec 15 18 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.1 0.9/2.3 39.0 3.4
Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 14 10 1.0 11.6 2.9 1.8 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Daniel Havránek BA Tygři Louny 15 18 1.0 6.4 1.7 0.6 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.9
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 14 9 1.0 12.9 4.0 1.0 1.9/3.1 60.7 2.4
Daniel Kopecký USK Praha 15 18 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.6 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Martin Pylypiv STRABAG Zlín 15 14 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.2 1.4/3.0 47.6 3.3
Matěj Richter BK Brandýs n.L. 15 18 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.2 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Daniel Cikánek BA Tygři Louny 15 14 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.0 1.1/2.3 46.9 2.9
Filip Hrdlovič BA Tygři Louny 14 17 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.4
17 Štěpán Valenta BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 16 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.3 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Marek Hranoš Snakes Ostrava 14 13 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.0 2.3/3.7 62.5 0.5
Tomáš Paluda BASKET Brno 15 13 1.0 8.6 2.5 0.3 2.6/4.7 55.7 3.3
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 14 10 1.0 11.1 4.0 0.7 1.0/2.3 43.5 2.1
Marek Mališ NH Ostrava 15 17 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Patrik Hauser BA Nymburk 15 16 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.4 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Jaroslav Melka BK Klatovy 15 14 1.0 7.6 2.8 0.1 1.6/2.7 57.9 1.8
Matěj Šaradín SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 12 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.8/2.9 28.6 3.3
Lukáš Altman BK Opava 15 15 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.1 1.0/3.8 26.3 1.4
Jakub Mlynář USK Praha 15 17 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.8
Frederik Kutty BK Opava 15 15 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Štěpán Dočekal Vlci Žďár 15 12 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.1 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.5
Štěpán Tůma Vlci Žďár 15 16 1.0 6.5 1.8 0.4 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.9
Martin Doubek Sokol Písek 14 12 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.2 1.2/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Hejtmánek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 14 18 1.0 5.7 1.9 0.2 1.1/2.8 39.2 1.7
Marek Paul BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 17 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.3 1.1/3.4 33.3 3.1
Jiří Máčala STRABAG Zlín 15 16 1.0 6.3 1.3 1.0 0.8/2.2 37.1 2.9
Matyáš Vaněček BA Sparta 15 13 1.0 7.7 3.4 0.2 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.9
12 Matyáš Janovský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 9 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.3 1.4/3.3 43.3 2.3
Vojtěch Musil Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 14 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Matyáš Kadlec TJ Sokol Kbely 14 13 1.0 7.6 2.8 0.5 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Galko SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 11 1.0 9.0 3.5 0.0 1.9/2.9 65.6 2.9
Přemysl Čeněk Kadlec BCM Orli Prostějov 15 11 1.0 9.0 4.1 0.0 0.8/2.5 33.3 3.7
2 Vojtěch Urbánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 16 1.0 6.1 1.8 0.7 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Marko Duspara Snakes Ostrava 15 16 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.2 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Minh Thao Ha Sokol Písek 15 14 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.6 1.1/2.0 53.6 2.0
Lukáš Vrána Vlci Žďár 15 16 1.0 6.1 2.1 0.3 0.9/2.1 41.2 2.6
Jan Čech Slavoj Litoměřice 15 16 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.1 0.9/2.4 36.8 2.4
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 14 12 1.0 8.0 2.6 0.7 0.8/2.2 38.5 1.8
Jiří Mikeš BA Nymburk 15 18 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.8
Vojtěch Strnad Válečníci Děčín 14 19 1.0 5.0 1.2 0.7 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Václav Kočí BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 18 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Lukáš Paskovský Basket Poděbrady 15 7 1.0 12.9 5.0 0.0 2.9/5.6 51.3 1.9
František Voda TJ Sokol Kbely 14 17 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.0 2.4
Václav Štuksa Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 15 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
David Leopold Basket Poděbrady 15 10 1.0 8.8 3.2 0.4 1.2/3.0 40.0 2.6
Martin Šolc BK Brandýs n.L. 15 16 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.2 0.7/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Jakub Eimann BA Tygři Louny 15 12 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.0 1.1/2.5 43.3 1.2
Matěj Mršťák BC Nový Jičín 14 8 1.0 10.8 4.4 0.4 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Lukáš Cupák SK Žabovřesky 15 13 1.0 6.6 2.4 0.2 1.4/2.8 48.6 1.6
Adam Dřímal USK Praha 14 8 1.0 10.8 4.4 0.1 1.6/3.1 52.0 2.9
Adam Gomboš BA Sparta 14 12 1.0 7.2 2.9 0.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Michal Klička Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 15 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.2 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.3
David Svoboda BA Sparta 15 12 1.0 7.0 1.0 1.3 1.0/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 15 16 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.1 1.1/2.6 43.9 3.1
Adam Lang BK Kladno 14 11 1.0 7.6 3.1 0.0 1.5/3.9 37.2 1.8
Matěj Hendrych BA Nymburk 15 13 1.0 6.4 2.2 0.3 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Šimon Mayer SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 19 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Bernard Kavka BK Klatovy 15 13 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Mlčoch SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 10 1.0 8.1 2.5 0.4 1.9/3.7 51.4 1.2
Marek Petlan USK Praha 15 18 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.2 1.1/2.3 48.8 1.4
Michal Glac NH Ostrava 15 10 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno 15 14 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.1 0.8/2.1 37.9 1.3
Antonín Buráň STRABAG Zlín 15 16 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 3.0
Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 14 8 1.0 9.5 3.9 0.4 0.6/2.0 31.3 1.1
Nathan Daniel Messele BA Sparta 15 12 1.0 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Štěpán Wolf SŠB Pardubice 14 12 1.0 6.2 2.7 0.2 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 14 16 1.0 4.6 1.3 0.2 1.4/2.6 54.8 0.4
Jakub Moravčík BASKET Brno 15 16 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.9
Matěj Pokorný BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 16 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Šnaur NH Ostrava 15 7 1.0 10.4 4.1 0.7 0.0/0.9 0.0* 2.9
Prokop Ulč USK Praha 15 16 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.2
František Ondřich Sokol Vyšehrad 15 10 1.0 7.2 2.6 0.4 0.8/1.6 0.0* 3.2
Mykyta KASHPIROVSKYI Sokol Vyšehrad 14 11 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.5 1.2/2.1 56.5 3.3
Michal Blabolil BK Kladno 14 12 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Filip Zámostný USK Praha 15 11 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.2 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Filip Kašík Sokol Písek 13 10 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.1 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Jindřich Mittner BCM Orli Prostějov 15 14 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.1
David Řezníček BK Kladno 14 11 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.1 1.2/2.5 46.4 0.7
Adam Havlík BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 9 1.0 7.6 1.6 1.2 0.8/2.0 38.9 1.6
Oliver Böjtös BK Kladno 15 13 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.1 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.9
Daniel Mrázek Tygři Brno 15 16 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.2 1.1/1.5 0.0* 0.4
Marek Haboň TJ Sokol Kbely 15 12 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Dominik Hodek BK Ústí nad Orlicí 13 9 1.0 7.1 2.1 0.9 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Hornický Slavoj Litoměřice 14 15 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Adam Syrový BK Brandýs n.L. 15 17 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.2 0.8/2.0 41.2 1.8
Jakub Chrz Sokol Písek 15 9 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.4 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Štěpán Gregor SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 10 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.7
6 Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 9 1.0 6.9 2.3 0.6 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 14 14 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Daniel Kormaník BC Nový Jičín 14 4 1.0 15.5 5.8 0.5 2.5/4.8 52.6 2.0
Jakub Chaloupka USK Praha 14 7 1.0 8.9 2.7 1.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.4
13 Štěpán Příhůnek BK Pelhřimov 15 12 1.0 5.2 1.7 0.5 0.3/0.8 0.0* 3.3
Jan Vedral BK Brandýs n.L. 14 17 1.0 3.6 0.6 0.8 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Ondřej Nikodým BA Nymburk 15 10 1.0 6.1 1.6 0.6 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Patrik Fišer BASKET Brno 14 16 1.0 3.8 0.9 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.4
Samuel Slavětínský Tygři Praha 14 17 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.1 0.2/0.2 0.0* 2.1
Josef Böhm Tygři Brno 15 14 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Šimon Klouček BA Nymburk 15 10 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Dobrev BA Lynx Liberec 15 19 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.2 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Horák BK Brandýs n.L. 15 16 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Viktor Vážan USK Praha 15 14 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Valeš BK Kladno 15 16 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.3 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Michal Novák BK Kladno 15 17 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.2 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.5
11 Patrik Deutsch Královští Sokoli 15 18 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Robin Kalousek BCM Orli Prostějov 15 7 1.0 8.1 1.9 1.1 1.0/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Přemysl El Karib BK Kladno 14 11 1.0 5.2 1.5 0.4 1.2/3.4 35.1 1.3
Marek Leznar SK Žabovřesky 15 10 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Shejbal BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 17 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
8 Kryštof Němeček Královští Sokoli 15 16 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 15 4 1.0 14.0 4.3 1.5 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.3
Mikuláš Kohoutek Sokol Pražský 14 9 1.0 6.1 1.7 0.3 1.8/2.6 69.6 1.6
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 14 11 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Petr Šebek SK Žabovřesky 15 9 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy 14 14 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.7
František Zikmund Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 12 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.5
David Němec BCM Orli Prostějov 15 13 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.1 1.2/3.1 40.0 2.1
Jakub Ducheček BVK Holice 15 19 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.2 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Radim Hušák Sokol Pražský 15 8 1.0 6.6 1.8 0.6 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Alfréd Štrupl BA Sparta 15 17 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Kryštof Pyš BC Nový Jičín 14 9 1.0 5.8 1.2 0.7 1.3/2.6 52.2 2.0
Viktor Bilič Válečníci Děčín 15 17 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Štěpán Přibyl SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Šimon Matoušek Sokol Vyšehrad 15 9 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.9
Sebastian Hynčica Snakes Ostrava 15 11 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Tobiáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 13 6 1.0 8.2 2.2 1.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.5
František Hladík Sokol Písek 15 11 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.1 0.7/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Kryštof Kotek Válečníci Děčín 14 15 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.3 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 14 14 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Žabenský Snakes Ostrava 14 13 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.2 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Matyáš Havelka Vlci Žďár 15 13 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.1 0.9/2.5 36.4 2.4
Mykola KASHPIROVSKYI Sokol Vyšehrad 14 11 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.9
Vojtěch Pokorný BVK Holice 14 19 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Lukáš Pastor SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 17 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Lukáš Gregor Sokol Pražský 15 14 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.9
0 David Šimon BK Pelhřimov 15 12 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Matyáš Šperl Sokol Pražský 15 14 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Marek Koštíř SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 14 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.1 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Petr Obršál BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 11 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Lukáš Kobr BK Kladno 15 10 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Jáchym Libich Válečníci Děčín 13 15 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Jan Ille BK Pelhřimov 15 11 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 3.2
Kryštof Ondrůšek SŠB Pardubice 15 10 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.4/1.7 0.0* 3.7
Daniel Starý BA Tygři Louny 15 15 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Jonáš Kubricht BA Tygři Louny 14 16 1.0 2.6 0.6 0.3 0.6/2.0 28.1 1.5
Pavel Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 15 15 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Vincent Fryc BA Sparta 15 17 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Ondřej Voříšek Sokol Písek 15 9 1.0 4.7 1.6 0.4 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Michal Valečko BCM Orli Prostějov 15 16 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Jan Beníšek Sokol Písek 14 7 1.0 6.0 1.7 0.6 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Grubba Slavoj Litoměřice 15 14 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
8 Oliver Zdobinský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 6 1.0 6.8 2.2 0.8 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Yaroslav Ivanov SK Žabovřesky -4 6 1.0 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Patrik Košvanec Basket Poděbrady 15 8 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Ripka BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 17 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.7
Matěj Soušek Sokol Písek 15 7 1.0 5.6 1.3 0.7 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.0
David Sláma Vlci Žďár 15 12 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Miky Zoubek BCM Orli Prostějov 14 13 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Petr Hasman Slavoj Litoměřice 15 16 1.0 2.4 0.4 0.6 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.2
Samuel Wengřín BC Nový Jičín 14 10 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.4 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.8
Jáchym Rataj TJ Sokol Kbely 15 12 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Martin Kuffner Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 9 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
78 Petr Dytrych Královští Sokoli 15 11 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.3 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Lukáš Prouza BK Brandýs n.L. 14 10 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Hubert Menšík Tygři Brno 15 15 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Matěj Voračka Sokol Pražský 15 9 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.9
Martin Max Dzivjak Slavoj Litoměřice 15 15 1.0 2.5 0.7 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Lukavec Sokol Vyšehrad 15 8 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Hajda BC Nový Jičín 14 8 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Jakub Iltis Jižní Supi 15 5 1.0 7.0 2.2 0.6 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.6
Ondřej Čihák SŠB Pardubice 15 11 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.2 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Jakub Renner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 13 10 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Michal Mareš TJ Sokol Kbely 15 14 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Pavel Čížek Sokol Písek 15 8 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Dominik Haller Vlci Žďár 14 11 1.0 3.1 0.5 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Peč BCM Orli Prostějov 14 13 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.2
9 David Svatoš Královští Sokoli 15 18 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Jan Babický Sokol Vyšehrad 15 15 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.1
Jáchym Jakeš SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 8 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Kvido Flegel Válečníci Děčín 15 16 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Maxime Sébastien Bitout USK Praha 15 9 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Nicolas Moravec BA Tygři Louny 14 8 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Matěj Krátký Tygři Praha 14 7 1.0 4.4 1.1 0.3 1.3/2.4 52.9 1.7
Matěj Sklenařík USK Praha 14 8 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.1 1.0/2.1 47.1 0.9
Vojtěch Kubík SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 11 1.0 2.7 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Matyáš Bindr BK Opava 14 6 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Vojtěch Jaroš SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 16 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Tadeáš Urbánek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 10 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.0 0.9/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Matěj Petrák Jižní Supi 15 5 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 3.4
Jiří Priedhorský SK Žabovřesky 15 9 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Matyáš Cejp BA Sparta 15 17 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.2
Milan Pernica BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 2 1.0 13.5 5.5 0.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Vilda Vlci Žďár 14 12 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Matouš Svoboda Sokol Vyšehrad 14 12 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 3.1
David Chaloupka SŠB Pardubice 15 9 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.4 2.8
Jan Mazura SŠB Pardubice 15 10 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Adam Štembera BVK Holice 15 16 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Wolf BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 4 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.5 0.0/2.3 0.0 2.3
Ondřej Nosek Sokol Pražský 14 4 1.0 6.5 1.3 1.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Noel Kubota Sokol Vyšehrad 15 4 1.0 6.3 1.8 0.5 1.3/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Max Vedral Jižní Supi 15 5 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 3.4
Jan Ludva BC Nový Jičín 15 10 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Jáchym Doležal Sokol Vyšehrad 15 16 1.0 1.6 0.3 0.3 0.2/1.2 0.0* 3.7
Marek Vajda BK Opava 14 3 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Kárník Basketpoint F-M 15 12 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.2 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Štěpán Jílek Snakes Ostrava 15 13 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Arnošt Pech SŠB Pardubice 15 12 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Dvořák BK Kladno 14 10 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Duc Anh Nguyen BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 10 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Jeroným Horyna Sokol Vyšehrad 15 7 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Tomá