Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žákyně U14
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
liga A 1. kolo 295
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Levhartice Chomutov
25. 2. 2023
15:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Jakub Hejduk
Štěpán Beran
25
76
8
20
15
39
21
56
Review
liga A 1. kolo 293
Válečnice Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
22. 2. 2023
17:30
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jindřich Nesper
Vladislav Lunhul
51
45
6
18
24
27
41
36
Review
liga A 1. kolo 294
BC Slaný
Sokol Kladno
13. 2. 2023
17:30
Víceúčelová sportovní hala Vladimír Kesler
Vladislav Lunhul
54
43
20
6
30
21
36
40
Review
liga A 2. kolo 297
BC Slaný
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7. 1. 2023
09:30
Víceúčelová sportovní hala Jiří Veselý
Zajistí pořadatel
0
20
*
Review
liga A 2. kolo 296
Válečnice Děčín
BK Klatovy
7. 1. 2023
13:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Matyáš Fichtner
Jakub Liga
57
84
12
24
21
49
44
65
Review
liga A 2. kolo 298
Sokol Kladno
BK Levhartice Chomutov
7. 1. 2023
17:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Rozálie Hacklová
Karel Albrecht
60
36
10
8
22
19
39
28
Review
liga A 3. kolo 299
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Klatovy
8. 1. 2023
09:00
SPŠ spojů Jindřich Nesper
80
76
19
14
28
37
45
55
70
70
Review
liga A 3. kolo 300
BC Slaný
BK Levhartice Chomutov
8. 1. 2023
10:00
Víceúčelová sportovní hala Michal Tesař
Tomáš Morávek
48
67
18
7
27
28
33
47
Review
liga A 3. kolo 301
Sokol Kladno
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
8. 1. 2023
12:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Radek Šťavík
Barbora Toboláková
67
18
15
7
35
10
48
12
Review
liga A 4. kolo 302
BK Klatovy
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
21. 1. 2023
12:00
SH BK Klatovy Pavel Podhůrský
Aneta Flaisigová
103
13
31
0
60
4
82
9
Review
liga A 4. kolo 304
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Kladno
21. 1. 2023
12:30
SPŠ spojů Natálie Kunclová
Tomáš Morávek
50
49
15
8
22
19
36
38
Review
liga A 4. kolo 303
Válečnice Děčín
BC Slaný
11. 3. 2023
13:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jaroslav Poživil
Jakub Liga
60
59
14
23
35
32
48
48
Review
liga A 5. kolo 305
BK Klatovy
BK Levhartice Chomutov
22. 1. 2023
11:00
SH BK Klatovy Jan Karásek
Aneta Flaisigová
63
69
18
7
33
25
46
45
Review
liga A 5. kolo 306
Válečnice Děčín
Sokol Kladno
1. 4. 2023
13:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jaroslav Poživil
Tomáš Roubiček
70
31
15
11
42
12
61
19
Review
liga A 5. kolo 307
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BC Slaný
29. 3. 2023
17:30
ZŠ Pod Parkem Petr Eisner
Jan Kout
67
42
21
5
34
19
45
36
Review
liga A 6. kolo 309
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Válečnice Děčín
4. 2. 2023
13:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Pavel Šenk
Jakub Hejduk
45
74
17
13
22
42
37
60
Review
liga A 6. kolo 308
BC Slaný
BK Klatovy
15. 4. 2023
14:00
Víceúčelová sportovní hala Michal Dub
Fedor Lysov
53
110
9
32
19
56
38
80
Review
liga A 6. kolo 310
BK Levhartice Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
4. 2. 2023
15:00
Městská sportovní hala - malá Jindřich Nesper
Tomáš Morávek
55
43
13
9
29
21
42
26
Review
liga A 7. kolo 312
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
5. 2. 2023
12:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Pavel Šenk
Jakub Hejduk
36
64
20
16
24
29
30
47
Review
liga A 7. kolo 311
Sokol Kladno
BK Klatovy
25. 3. 2023
13:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Jakub Hejduk
Simona Jindřichová
48
74
12
12
16
34
38
51
Review
liga A 7. kolo 313
BK Levhartice Chomutov
Válečnice Děčín
5. 2. 2023
14:00
Městská sportovní hala - malá Jindřich Nesper
Tomáš Morávek
60
51
17
11
30
25
43
34
Review
liga A 8. kolo 314
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečnice Děčín
19. 2. 2023
10:00
SPŠ spojů Daniel Rom
Adéla Zemancová
50
46
24
13
31
24
39
35
Review
liga A 8. kolo 316
BK Levhartice Chomutov
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
26. 2. 2023
11:00
Městská sportovní hala - malá Petr Eisner
Ondřej Asztalos
84
22
11
4
31
6
56
12
Review
liga A 8. kolo 315
Sokol Kladno
BC Slaný
16. 2. 2023
17:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Ondřej Koc
Lucie Moravcová
38
71
14
18
21
26
26
53
Review
liga A 9. kolo 318
BK Levhartice Chomutov
BC Slaný
18. 3. 2023
11:00
Městská sportovní hala - malá Ondřej Asztalos
Jindřich Nesper
65
51
16
16
40
30
51
41
Review
liga A 9. kolo 319
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Sokol Kladno
11. 3. 2023
14:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Jindřich Nesper
Roman Kinka
56
47
13
8
25
18
42
31
Review
liga A 9. kolo 317
BK Klatovy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
11. 3. 2023
16:00
SH BK Klatovy Pavel Tauber
Anna Rebej
65
54
24
14
32
28
44
44
Review
liga A 10. kolo 321
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BC Slaný
12. 3. 2023
09:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Jindřich Nesper
Roman Kinka
62
64
7
7
21
35
45
54
Review
liga A 10. kolo 320
BK Klatovy
Válečnice Děčín
12. 3. 2023
12:00
SH BK Klatovy Jan Karásek
Tomáš Sklenář
83
41
26
7
41
20
70
27
Review
liga A 10. kolo 322
BK Levhartice Chomutov
Sokol Kladno
12. 3. 2023
13:00
Městská sportovní hala - malá Jan Kout
Ondřej Josefus
49
36
9
8
23
15
42
25
Review
liga A 11. kolo 325
BC Slaný
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
1. 4. 2023
15:00
Víceúčelová sportovní hala Michal Dub
Jan Lejčko
32
70
6
16
16
39
26
44
Review
liga A 11. kolo 324
Sokol Kladno
Válečnice Děčín
22. 1. 2023
16:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Radek Šťavík
Lucie Moravcová
59
64
9
16
21
34
39
52
Review
liga A 11. kolo 323
BK Levhartice Chomutov
BK Klatovy
1. 4. 2023
18:00
Městská sportovní hala - malá Jakub Hejduk
Antonín Ďurana
43
48
6
12
30
22
37
35
Review
liga A 12. kolo 327
BC Slaný
Válečnice Děčín
2. 4. 2023
09:00
Víceúčelová sportovní hala Vojtěch Poláček
Jaroslav Janovský
46
68
7
19
18
39
36
49
Review
liga A 12. kolo 326
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Klatovy
2. 4. 2023
10:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Ingrid Ašenbrenerová
Roman Kinka
30
124
5
20
14
51
21
83
Review
liga A 12. kolo 328
Sokol Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
2. 4. 2023
15:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Karel Křenek
Rozálie Hacklová
37
81
2
21
12
34
25
56
Review
liga A 13. kolo 331
Válečnice Děčín
BK Levhartice Chomutov
22. 4. 2023
09:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jakub Liga
Jakub Pešek
38
58
11
16
20
30
32
42
Review
liga A 13. kolo 329
BK Klatovy
Sokol Kladno
22. 4. 2023
09:30
SH BK Klatovy Pavel Podhůrský
Lukáš Kalabza
70
49
25
8
33
22
51
34
Review
liga A 13. kolo 330
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
22. 4. 2023
10:00
SPŠ spojů Pavel Poliček
Jakub Gabriel
116
9
35
4
61
4
87
6
Review
liga A 14. kolo 332
BK Klatovy
BC Slaný
23. 4. 2023
09:00
SH BK Klatovy Fedor Lysov
Jan Lejčko
104
18
25
2
45
8
79
12
Review
liga A 14. kolo 333
Válečnice Děčín
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
23. 4. 2023
12:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Petr Eisner
Michal Tesař
97
24
27
4
49
12
72
14
Review
liga A 14. kolo 334
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Levhartice Chomutov
23. 4. 2023
12:30
SPŠ spojů Tomáš Morávek
Jindřich Nesper
49
67
14
19
22
33
33
52
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
4 Dominika Pencáková Sokol H. Králové 15 25 1.0 32.4 13.5 1.2 1.8/3.6 49.5 2.0
9 Anežka Misíková USK Praha 15 27 1.0 23.0 9.8 0.2 2.7/4.5 60.3 1.0
Antonie Šebestová BSK TJ Jičín 15 18 1.0 25.8 10.4 0.5 3.5/5.7 61.2 1.7
55 Anna Plačková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 27 1.0 16.7 6.0 0.5 3.3/4.3 76.1 1.3
Tereza Listopadová OSK Olomouc 15 25 1.0 18.0 6.4 0.9 2.6/4.6 56.0 1.6
Vendula Salaková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 22 1.0 19.8 8.4 0.3 2.1/6.6 32.4 1.5
Eliška Zástřešková Basket Ostrava 15 24 1.0 17.5 6.6 0.5 2.6/6.5 40.0 2.0
15 Barbora Čálková USK Praha 15 27 1.0 15.4 6.5 0.2 1.7/3.2 51.7 2.0
Vanessa Jurašek BK VLČICE Žďár 15 22 1.0 18.7 7.0 1.0 1.9/3.5 55.3 2.2
Tereza Runštuková BK Havířov 15 21 1.0 19.6 7.7 0.0 4.2/8.1 52.4 1.9
Lucie Varmužková KP Brno 15 24 1.0 16.3 6.0 0.3 3.5/6.1 57.5 2.8
Zuzana Vosková BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 17.1 7.0 0.5 1.6/3.2 50.7 2.6
Terezie Göllnerová Tygři Praha 15 20 1.0 18.6 7.7 0.3 2.3/5.0 45.5 2.0
5 Emma Černá Sokol H. Králové 15 25 1.0 14.4 5.2 0.8 1.6/4.1 40.2 2.2
Taťána Lucie Rudolfová OSK Olomouc 15 25 1.0 13.7 5.5 0.4 1.5/3.6 42.7 1.6
21 Laura Marcolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 18 1.0 18.9 7.8 0.1 3.1/5.6 55.4 2.7
4 Tereza Svatoňová Basket Slovanka 14 24 1.0 14.0 3.8 0.9 3.6/7.3 50.0 2.7
Adéla Velická Loko Karlovy Vary 15 13 1.0 25.0 9.9 0.9 2.4/4.7 50.8 2.2
20 Nela Vitíková BSK TJ Jičín 13 20 1.0 15.6 7.0 0.2 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.0
Sára Urbanová BC Slaný 15 19 1.0 16.4 6.6 0.1 3.1/7.2 42.3 2.4
Sára Pozníčková HB Basket 15 23 1.0 12.7 4.7 0.3 2.3/4.6 51.4 2.4
Daryna Sharkan BK Strakonice 15 25 1.0 11.3 4.9 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.2
22 Aneta Bohuslavová Sokol H. Králové 15 21 1.0 13.4 5.2 0.6 1.3/3.7 35.9 2.2
Karolína Grossová BK Strakonice 15 25 1.0 11.1 4.4 0.3 1.3/3.5 37.9 0.1
Nikola Zahradníčková OSK Olomouc 14 27 1.0 10.2 4.5 0.0 1.2/3.4 34.8 1.7
36 Lucie Pavlíková BK START Ostrava 15 22 1.0 12.2 5.0 0.0 2.2/6.5 33.6 1.6
Anastázie Doksanská BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 21 1.0 12.5 5.0 0.6 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.2
67 Alice Matějková Studánka Pardubice 14 21 1.0 12.4 5.6 0.0 1.1/3.1 36.9 0.9
22 Daniela Tonková Basket Slovanka 15 27 1.0 9.6 4.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.6 1.7
Ellen Krausová BK Klatovy 14 21 1.0 12.3 5.6 0.1 0.7/2.1 34.1 2.2
Valerie Pastrňáková SBŠ Ostrava 15 26 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.2 1.3/2.7 49.3 2.2
Emma Maurencová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 18 1.0 14.2 6.1 0.2 1.5/2.7 55.1 2.3
Tereza Slámová Žabiny Brno 14 27 1.0 9.4 4.2 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Karolína Göllnerová Tygři Praha 15 24 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.3 1.0/3.1 33.8 1.8
Adéla Úlehlová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 22 1.0 11.1 4.6 0.1 1.5/3.3 44.4 2.7
Adéla Chodilová OSK Olomouc 15 26 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.8 2.2
Sofie Lysoňová BK Havířov 15 24 1.0 10.0 3.7 0.1 2.2/4.6 48.2 2.9
Linda Kotrčová BK Strakonice 15 17 1.0 13.9 4.6 1.1 1.5/3.3 44.6 0.2
Sára Machurová HB Basket 14 24 1.0 9.8 4.4 0.0 0.9/2.7 32.8 1.0
Veronika Čiklová KP Brno 15 20 1.0 11.8 5.0 0.3 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Lucie Maršolková SBŠ Ostrava 15 27 1.0 8.7 3.4 0.1 1.6/3.4 46.2 1.4
Francesca Filippi BK VLČICE Žďár 14 18 1.0 12.7 6.2 0.0 0.4/2.1 18.4 2.0
18 Anna Uchytilová Basket Slovanka 15 18 1.0 12.7 5.7 0.2 0.8/2.7 29.2 2.7
19 Natálie Topolová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 18 1.0 12.7 5.2 0.3 1.2/2.8 43.1 1.8
Eliška Navrátilová Žabiny Brno 14 26 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.3 1.6
11 Nikol Kekrtová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 23 1.0 9.7 3.8 0.2 1.6/3.5 45.7 1.3
Ema Zahradníčková DBaK 15 20 1.0 11.1 4.8 0.1 1.3/3.2 39.1 2.0
4 Sofia Robson USK Praha 15 24 1.0 9.2 3.8 0.1 1.1/2.2 51.9 1.5
Denisa Uhlíková BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 22 1.0 10.0 3.8 0.2 1.8/3.6 50.6 2.2
18 Lucie Makovcová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 27 1.0 8.1 3.2 0.1 1.3/2.7 48.6 1.0
Adriana Górná Basket Ostrava 15 24 1.0 9.1 3.5 0.3 1.2/3.2 38.2 1.6
Kateřina Konopková BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 13 1.0 16.8 7.0 0.1 2.5/5.0 50.8 2.2
Lenka Lukášková DBaK 15 24 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.1 1.0/2.3 41.8 2.4
Michaela Karoĺová BK Strakonice 15 25 1.0 8.5 2.8 0.4 1.8/3.0 60.8 0.4
Adéla Petrová Loko Krnov 15 22 1.0 9.7 4.5 0.0 0.6/3.7 16.0 3.0
11 Barbora Luxová USK Praha 15 25 1.0 8.5 2.9 0.7 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Valerie Gashi BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 9.6 4.4 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.9
17 Aneta Kounovská Sokol Kladno 15 15 1.0 14.1 5.7 0.4 1.4/3.1 44.7 2.3
Valerie Špicová Žabiny Brno 14 24 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.2 1.3/2.3 55.4 1.5
Mariana Landová Válečnice Děčín 13 17 1.0 12.1 5.4 0.0 1.4/4.0 35.3 1.9
Adéla Růžičková Žabiny Brno 14 25 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.0 1.2/2.8 44.9 0.6
22 Bára Račáková BK START Ostrava 15 20 1.0 10.1 4.1 0.1 1.9/4.4 42.0 2.4
Hana Malenová Žabiny Brno 14 27 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Adéla Kutrová SBŠ Ostrava 15 22 1.0 8.9 3.0 0.5 1.4/2.7 50.0 1.3
7 Petra Klazarová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 15 27 1.0 7.0 2.3 0.6 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.5
Tereza Zedníčková BK VLČICE Žďár 14 16 1.0 11.8 5.4 0.0 0.9/2.6 35.7 1.8
Olga Josefína Rozsívalová Žabiny Brno 14 27 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Mia Špačková BK VLČICE Žďár 15 17 1.0 10.8 4.7 0.1 1.2/3.8 30.8 1.1
Anna Doleželová BK Klatovy 15 19 1.0 9.6 3.6 0.4 1.3/3.9 33.8 1.4
Marie Choutková HB Basket 15 13 1.0 13.8 5.6 0.5 0.9/2.2 41.4 1.4
Karolina Kazdová BSK TJ Jičín 15 19 1.0 9.4 3.8 0.1 1.7/4.3 39.5 3.1
5 Anna Dlouhá BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 20 1.0 8.9 3.6 0.0 1.7/3.1 54.1 1.5
Anna Bínová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 15 17 1.0 10.4 4.3 0.0 1.8/5.8 31.6 1.9
Anna Červená SBŠ Ostrava 15 18 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.3 0.8/2.3 36.6 2.6
Timea Tsameti SBŠ Ostrava B 14 18 1.0 9.8 4.4 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.2
9 Eliška Naarová Sokol H. Králové 15 24 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.0 1.0/2.0 0.0* 2.5
Eliška Brudná BK Havířov 14 24 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.0 1.6/2.8 56.7 1.5
Tereza Školová HB Basket 15 23 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.2 1.0/2.4 42.9 1.2
Valerie Vaňková Basket Opava 2010 15 17 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.0 1.8/4.5 39.0 1.4
Marie Kročilová Loko Krnov 15 20 1.0 8.7 4.1 0.0 0.6/2.3 26.1 2.0
8 Amy Elizabeth Springthorpe BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 18 1.0 9.6 4.2 0.0 1.2/3.7 31.3 2.8
Klára Fűrbacherová BK Klatovy 14 16 1.0 10.7 4.8 0.1 0.7/2.4 28.2 2.7
18 Viktorie Volejníková Sokol H. Králové 15 21 1.0 8.0 3.7 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Ema Dyntarová Loko Trutnov 14 17 1.0 9.9 3.6 0.4 1.5/3.5 44.1 2.0
Anežka Zapletalová KP Brno 15 20 1.0 8.4 3.5 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Sofia Sovová USK Praha 13 24 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.1 0.8/2.3 35.2 2.1
4 Adéla Pechatá BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 14 1.0 11.9 5.1 0.0 1.6/3.1 53.5 1.9
Eva Klímová BK VLČICE Žďár 14 22 1.0 7.5 3.6 0.0 0.3/2.3 13.7 2.4
Klára Zvolánková SBŠ Ostrava 15 20 1.0 8.2 2.7 0.7 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.5
Sofie Suchopárková BC Slaný 14 15 1.0 10.8 4.2 0.0 2.4/5.3 45.0 0.5
Dagmar Bláhová KP Brno 15 18 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.6 2.5
Tereza Šťastná Basket Opava 2010 15 19 1.0 8.3 3.5 0.0 1.3/3.4 38.5 1.8
5 Lucie Dymáčková Sokol Kladno 14 18 1.0 8.7 3.4 0.2 1.2/2.9 41.5 2.1
Anna Fejksová Sokol H. Králové 14 21 1.0 7.4 3.3 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.9
11 Matylda Sacherová TJ Sokol Nusle 14 14 1.0 11.1 4.6 0.2 1.3/3.1 41.9 1.7
Bára Mrázová BK Strakonice 14 26 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.3
Kateřina Rozsívalová Loko Trutnov 14 17 1.0 9.1 4.1 0.1 0.6/2.2 26.3 1.0
5 Lucie Svobodová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 27 1.0 5.7 2.4 0.0 0.9/2.4 35.9 1.3
Veronika Růžičková OSK Olomouc 15 27 1.0 5.7 1.7 0.4 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Sára Zbořilová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 22 1.0 6.8 3.1 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Johanka Grindlerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 17 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.1 1.4/2.2 62.2 0.8
Karolína Zíková BA Sparta Praha 15 19 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.1 0.9/3.5 26.9 2.2
Barbora Žoričová BK Havířov 15 20 1.0 7.5 2.9 0.1 1.5/2.1 73.2 1.6
Markéta Steffková Basket Ostrava 15 23 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.1 1.0/2.4 41.8 1.6
Ema Janošcová BK Frýdek-Místek 15 8 1.0 18.4 7.9 0.3 1.9/6.1 30.6 2.1
Helena Havva Gürbüz OSK Olomouc 15 27 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Elen Hortenzie Hopanová Basket Ostrava 14 24 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.1 0.5/2.1 25.5 2.3
Lucie Petelová BK Strakonice 14 26 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.1
70 Amélie Ciprová Studánka Pardubice 13 18 1.0 7.9 3.7 0.0 0.6/3.2 19.3 3.6
Marie Pavlátová SBŠ Ostrava 15 24 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.9
9 Sofia Padevětová Sokol Kladno 15 17 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Katka Adamcová Válečnice Děčín 14 18 1.0 7.8 2.7 0.3 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.9
Eliška Pošarová DBaK 15 21 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.1 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Lucie Brabcová Žabiny Brno 15 27 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.0 0.9/3.2 28.7 1.6
Andrea Jurašek BK VLČICE Žďár 12 18 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.1 0.9/2.0 47.2 1.6
Markéta Procházková Studánka Pardubice 15 22 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.0 1.1/2.6 41.4 2.6
34 Barbora Štěpová TJ Sokol Nusle 15 13 1.0 10.6 5.2 0.0 0.3/2.8 11.1 3.0
15 Terezie Janovská Studánka Pardubice 14 19 1.0 7.3 3.2 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Tereza Čechová DBaK 15 21 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.1 1.0/2.0 46.5 1.7
Anděla Suchá BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.1
35 Aneta Slabá Basket Slovanka 15 23 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
5 Nikola Drasnarová BC Slaný 14 17 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.1/3.7 28.6 1.7
Marie Sedláčková BA Sparta Praha 15 19 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.1 1.2/3.5 33.3 2.0
Nikol Šedivcová DBaK 15 24 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.3 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Princová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 9 1.0 15.0 6.4 0.0 2.1/5.0 42.2 0.8
Isabella Gajdáčková SBŠ Ostrava 15 27 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Sofie Kýnová Tygři Praha 15 21 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.1
88 Julie Lípová BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 16 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.6/2.8 20.5 0.8
Veronika Novotná DBaK 15 23 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Adéla Hrubá SBŠ Ostrava B 14 19 1.0 6.9 2.5 0.2 1.4/3.1 44.1 2.2
Marie Hupačová DBaK 15 22 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.6/2.0 0.0* 1.7
Elen Havlíčková Loko Krnov 15 19 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.1 33.3 1.6
Markéta Horáková SBŠ Ostrava 15 21 1.0 6.0 2.9 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Činková Válečnice Děčín 13 17 1.0 7.4 3.2 0.2 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.7
33 Sarah Radosavljević Basket Slovanka 14 21 1.0 6.0 2.9 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Nela Sedláková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 22 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Karolína Šímová BC Slaný 15 19 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.5 2.1
98 Klára Šimůnková Studánka Pardubice 14 22 1.0 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Lucie Bartošová KP Brno 15 24 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.1 0.9/2.2 41.5 1.9
Klára Očenášková OSK Olomouc 15 19 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.1 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Veronika Holínová BK Strakonice 14 23 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.3
17 Ema Nováková USK Praha 15 19 1.0 6.4 3.1 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Angela Poláchová Žabiny Brno 15 25 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.4
5 Amálie Miklová Basket Slovanka 15 23 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.9/2.0 44.7 1.9
Kristýna Ježková BSK TJ Jičín 15 20 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.0 0.9/2.6 32.7 1.3
Magdaléna Vybíralová SBŠ Ostrava B 14 12 1.0 10.0 4.1 0.3 0.8/3.4 24.4 2.0
Thea Kratochvílová HB Basket 15 21 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.0
10 Lucie Dvořáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 20 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.1/2.4 44.7 1.3
Barbora Váňová Studánka Pardubice 15 21 1.0 5.7 2.4 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 3.2
Bára Chrapková SBŠ Ostrava B 14 9 1.0 13.2 5.9 0.0 1.4/3.0 48.1 3.1
Nikola Zamykalová OSK Olomouc 14 25 1.0 4.7 1.6 0.0 1.3/2.2 61.1 0.9
15 Petra Šípková Basket Slovanka 15 26 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Kokošková BK Havířov 15 22 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.4 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.2
Růžena Drgová Basket Ostrava 15 24 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 3.4
Johana Ježáková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14 21 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.1 0.8/2.1 38.6 1.3
Taťána Bialková SBŠ Ostrava 15 25 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Natálie Waitzmanová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 18 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Hejnová Válečnice Děčín 15 22 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.5
Laura Velkoborská BK Havířov 15 20 1.0 5.6 2.5 0.1 0.5/2.9 15.8 2.0
Karolína Keslerová Válečnice Děčín 15 16 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.1/2.6 43.9 2.1
Anna Pataridisová BA Sparta Praha 15 19 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.0 1.3/3.6 36.2 3.4
8 Ema Bartošová USK Praha 15 23 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Veronika Sejvalová HB Basket 15 22 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
13 Eva Woźnická BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 18 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.8 1.7
Beáta Zdeňková SBŠ Ostrava B 14 18 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Nikola Mlnaříková BK Strakonice 15 23 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.4
Josefína Řehulková Basket Opava 2010 14 20 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.9/2.6 35.3 3.0
Magdaléna Krupičková Tygři Praha 15 14 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Julie Kousalíková Tygři Praha 14 20 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.0 1.2/3.3 35.4 2.0
Markéta Němcová BK VLČICE Žďár 15 16 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 1.0/2.3 43.2 2.9
Martina Hercíková DBaK 15 23 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.7
16 Natálie Christen USK Praha 15 20 1.0 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
23 Natalie Němcová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 16 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.6/2.1 29.4 3.0
14 Martina Opová Sokol H. Králové 15 25 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Jägrová Válečnice Děčín 14 16 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.1 0.8/2.4 33.3 3.1
Tereza Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 20 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Valérie Heincová BK Havířov 14 20 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Klára Nedopílková Basket Opava 2010 14 18 1.0 5.5 2.6 0.0 0.4/2.2 17.5 1.8
Rozárie Trojáková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 18 1.0 5.4 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3
14 Karolína Novotná USK Praha 15 22 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.0
12 Dominika Suchá BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 21 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.0
16 Kateřina Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 19 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.0 1.3/3.7 33.8 2.9
Miloslava Kovářová BC Slaný 15 22 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.7/2.9 23.8 2.5
Tereza Slezáková SBŠ Ostrava B 14 13 1.0 7.3 3.2 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Soňa Pokorná Tygři Praha 15 21 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.5
Lucie Palová Loko Krnov 14 22 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Eva Havlištová KP Brno 15 23 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Kateřina Zemanová BK Strakonice 14 25 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.1
13 Kateřina Javorková Sokol H. Králové 15 24 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.2 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Victoria Kurfűrst Basket Ostrava 15 11 1.0 8.4 3.5 0.2 0.9/2.5 35.7 2.6
Linda Simandlová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 15 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.4/2.4 16.7 2.0
Petra Tatarlová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 15 21 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Darina Rufferová BK Frýdek-Místek 15 9 1.0 10.1 4.8 0.1 0.2/2.7 8.3 1.8
Veronika Karbanová BSK TJ Jičín 15 20 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.7
5 Mia Valentina Emes USK Praha 15 21 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Zuzana Diabelková Tygři Praha 15 20 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.1 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Karolína Smrčková HB Basket 14 19 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Eliška Víchová BC Slaný 14 19 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.4/2.4 17.4 1.1
10 Kateřina Byrtusová BK START Ostrava 15 15 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/2.0 13.3 1.5
Zuzana Jarošová BK VLČICE Žďár 15 12 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.0 45.8 1.7
Tereza Petrovická HB Basket 15 22 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.2 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Viktorie Červenková BA Sparta Praha 14 10 1.0 8.4 3.2 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.7
Adéla Kadečková BA Sparta Praha 15 13 1.0 6.5 2.4 0.2 1.0/2.2 44.8 3.3
37 Tereza Horná Studánka Pardubice 14 23 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.9
5 Elisabeth Charvátová BK START Ostrava 15 6 1.0 13.8 5.2 0.5 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.2
Eliška Bílková Žabiny Brno 15 23 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.1
11 Ema Pospíšilová Sokol H. Králové 15 27 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
10 Luisa Ročková TJ Sokol Nusle 14 14 1.0 5.9 2.1 0.3 0.9/2.6 32.4 1.5
40 Kamila Augustinová Basket Slovanka 15 25 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Markéta Špryncová Studánka Pardubice 15 15 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.5/2.1 22.6 2.5
Amálie Albrechtová Válečnice Děčín 15 18 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Sára Mináriková Loko Krnov 15 18 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Nicole Kadaníková Tygři Praha 15 23 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.4
17 Veronika Procházková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 20 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Nela Zejdová KP Brno 15 24 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Urxová HB Basket 15 22 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.3
17 Nikola Skripová BK START Ostrava 15 19 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 3.4
21 Kateryna Pryimak TJ Sokol Nusle 15 19 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Tereza Pantůčková Tygři Praha 14 20 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.9
17 Martina Masárová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 22 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Anežka Vávrová BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 12 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.6
26 Rozárka Nováková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 15 25 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
10 Tereza Bláhová BSK TJ Jičín 14 20 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.0 0.9/2.5 34.7 1.0
8 Nela Bukovská Basket Slovanka 15 16 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.6 2.6
Karolína Šebestová Loko Krnov 15 22 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.5
Ema Bohušová SBŠ Ostrava 15 12 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.0 1.0/2.1 48.0 1.8
34 Valerie Balušková BK START Ostrava 14 21 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 2.9
Magdalena Vlčková BK Brandýs n.L. 14 11 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.9
18 Alžběta Slechanová USK Praha 15 24 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.5
21 Anna Králová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 15 13 1.0 5.6 2.2 0.2 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Isabela Polenová BK Strakonice 15 22 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.1
17 Anežka Kruntorádová Sokol Kladno 14 21 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Kaiba Bílková SBŠ Ostrava B 13 11 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.4 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Magdaléna Stašová SBŠ Ostrava B 14 15 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Marie Heřmanová Tygři Praha 15 11 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.7
6 Barbora Hájková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 15 26 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Sofie Poňuchálková Loko Karlovy Vary 13 22 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Tereza Berglerová BA Sparta Praha 15 19 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Ševčíková BK Frýdek-Místek 15 8 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.1 1.3/2.4 52.6 2.1
Alexandra Razuvajeva Loko Karlovy Vary 15 20 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/2.0 0.0* 1.4
Valentina Folcová Loko Trutnov 15 13 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.1 1.3/4.2 31.5 1.2
Amálie Krejbichová HB Basket 15 18 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Simona Němcová Basket Ostrava 14 24 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.1
10 Theodora Ulrichová TJ Sokol Nusle 15 15 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Anna Mokrá Loko Karlovy Vary 15 16 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.2 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Rumlová Tygři Praha 15 19 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Barbora Fürbacherová BK Klatovy 14 17 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Anastázie Málková Válečnice Děčín 15 20 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Michaela Činková Válečnice Děčín 15 15 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.0 0.9/2.2 42.4 2.9
Anežka Víchová BC Slaný 14 17 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.4
21 Julie Přichystalová Basket Slovanka 15 19 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Klára Smělá BK Klatovy 14 17 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Ličková SBŠ Ostrava B 13 10 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.1 1.1/2.2 50.0 0.9
8 Natálie Řeháková BSK TJ Jičín 14 20 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/2.3 26.1 3.2
Kamila Krampolová Žabiny Brno 15 21 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Aneta Nejedlá TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 18 1.0 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Eliška Matušková Basket Opava 2010 14 22 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.6/2.0 31.1 0.8
71 Klára Zdobinská Studánka Pardubice 14 15 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Nikola Kuníková Válečnice Děčín 15 11 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.8 2.5
Adéla Forster BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 22 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.5
Gita Čížková BA Sparta Praha 15 18 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.7/2.3 31.7 1.6
9 Linda Ottová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 15 24 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
19 Justýna Melicharová Sokol Kladno 15 19 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.3
8 Eliška Kadlecová Sokol Kladno 15 10 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 3.0
Pavlína Svobodová Žabiny Brno 15 22 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Rozálie Mustarová SBŠ Ostrava B 14 10 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.0
13 Ema Taylor Earl Sokol Kladno 15 21 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Adéla Garajová Loko Karlovy Vary 15 8 1.0 6.6 3.1 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Michaela Zbedinová Loko Krnov 15 21 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Nikola Kaiserová BA Sparta Praha 14 18 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Julie Skřivanová Loko Trutnov 14 16 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Valérie Hátlová BK Strakonice 14 24 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.0
23 Simona Bociánová BK START Ostrava 14 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.9/3.1 30.0 1.4
18 Anna Perglová Sokol Kladno 15 15 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Anežka Voláková DBaK 15 20 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Barbora Malečková SBŠ Ostrava B 14 15 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.7
Anežka Kolářová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 15 9 1.0 5.3 2.4 0.0 0.4/2.2 20.0 2.2
Natálie Outratová SBŠ Ostrava B 14 22 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.5
Kristýna Štiftová Basket Ostrava 14 18 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Veronika Plutová Basket Ostrava 14 24 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Tereza Jašková BK Frýdek-Místek 15 8 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.1 1.3/2.0 62.5 0.5
25 Karolína Šmídová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 14 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.6
16 Adéla Valášková Sokol Kladno 14 18 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Anna Malygin HB Basket 3 11 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Marie Burdová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 21 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Anna Recmanová BK Frýdek-Místek 14 10 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.7
Viktorie Kolisková BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 13 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.5 28.1 1.9
Nina Zbránková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 18 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Karolína Valentová BSK TJ Jičín 14 11 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.2 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Urbanová BA Sparta Praha 14 9 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/3.2 24.1 0.8
Tereza Libřická Loko Trutnov 15 18 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.3/2.1 13.5 1.2
Ema Novotná BK Brandýs n.L. 14 6 1.0 7.2 2.3 0.2 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.2
Ella Petrovská SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 15 16 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Veronika Tauscheová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 17 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Röschelová Loko Karlovy Vary 15 14 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.0 0.9/2.8 30.8 1.9
Ema Vraštilová Studánka Pardubice 15 19 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Veronika Wojnarová SBŠ Ostrava B 14 20 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Adéla Mlejnková Sokol H. Králové 14 9 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Antonie Rubášová BK Klatovy 15 21 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.0
19 Natálie Kavková Studánka Pardubice 14 22 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.9
6 Adéla Marková BC Slaný 14 16 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Anna Bathke TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 19 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.5
17 Aneta Šlechtová Sokol H. Králové 15 20 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.0
6 Tereza Šantorová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 20 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.9
27 Ella Milošová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 12 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.7
Eliška Průchová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 18 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.7
24 Alžběta Slaná BK START Ostrava 14 17 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Kristýna Rozumová BK Brandýs n.L. 13 13 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Adriana Dobešová TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 20 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Klára Valečková Basket Opava 2010 13 9 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.7/0.9 0.0* 0.6
26 Adéla Pekařová BK START Ostrava 15 14 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Karolína Deutschová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 15 19 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Vilma Malečková HB Basket 14 18 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Sofie Danková SBŠ Ostrava 15 8 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Eliška Prchalová Basket Opava 2010 15 17 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Elizabeth Matalová Žabiny Brno 15 21 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.4
7 Julie Ondroušková TJ Sokol Nusle 15 17 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.1 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.2
11 Nela Trybenekrová Basket Slovanka 14 16 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.1
Nika Svobodová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 17 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Petra Tlustošová BK VLČICE Žďár 15 14 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Anna Zemanová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 15 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.1
Beata Zítková KP Brno 14 18 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.9
1 Adéla Kočárková USK Praha 15 19 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
10 Veronika Marková Studánka Pardubice 14 22 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Anna Zbořilová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 21 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.7
24 Anna Kaiserová TJ Sokol Nusle 14 9 1.0 3.4 1.7 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 0.3
15 Adéla Ryšavá TJ Sokol Nusle 15 13 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.1
68 Sofia Jelínková Studánka Pardubice 14 17 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Marie Turečková Loko Trutnov 15 17 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.7
Justýna Harantová DBaK 15 24 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Karolína Piková Basket Ostrava 15 22 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Marečková Basket Opava 2010 14 21 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Barbora Velflová HB Basket 14 15 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Adéla Popelářová SBŠ Ostrava 15 19 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Anna Doubková Loko Trutnov 15 17 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/1.2 0.0* 0.8
13 Laura Grzonka BC Slaný 15 1 1.0 30.0 15.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Soňa Černeková BC Slaný 15 20 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
17 Aneta Ponerová BSK TJ Jičín 14 20 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Ema Szmeková BK Frýdek-Místek 14 9 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Ema Kutinová Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Amálie Pečtová SBŠ Ostrava B 13 4 1.0 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Rupčíková BK Havířov 15 22 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.5
Viktorie Šišková BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 19 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Kateřina Škorpilová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 10 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Barbora Dlohošová Loko Karlovy Vary 14 20 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 2.6
Karin Borovičková Válečnice Děčín 15 19 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Anna Marcela Humpolcová BK VLČICE Žďár 14 15 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Ema Paverová SBŠ Ostrava 15 16 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
28 Tereza Račáková BK START Ostrava 13 16 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.2
30 Jasmína Hyšplerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 9 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.7
24 Michaela Kohoutová Sokol Kladno 15 7 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.1 1.3/2.3 56.3 0.3
Zuzana Holečková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 15 21 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Denisa Skácelová SBŠ Ostrava B 14 13 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.9
8 Karolína Hodysová BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 17 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
6 Ellen Bozděchová Sokol Kladno 15 5 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.0
9 Sylvie Bartošková BK Lvice Litoměřice 15 15 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Barbora Havelková BSK TJ Jičín 15 17 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.2
7 Nikola Holásková Sokol Kladno 15 15 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.7
6 Ema Tomková Sokol H. Králové 15 20 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Polina Dybkina BA Sparta Praha 14 12 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
15 Tereza Horáková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 11 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Stella Výrková SBŠ Ostrava B 14 8 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Mariana Zimková TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 20 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Lenka Myšíková OSK Olomouc 14 21 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
12 Tereza Zlatohlávková TJ Sokol Nusle 14 10 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Kupková Basket Opava 2010 15 16 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.3