Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žáci U14
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina F 1. kolo 253
BC Nový Jičín
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
22. 10. 2022
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Michal Slovák
David Tichý
54
67
5
27
14
42
36
51
Review
Skupina F 1. kolo 256
BK Opava
BK NH Ostrava
22. 10. 2022
13:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Vojtěch Ščurek
Tomáš Nevřela
39
79
16
12
23
44
32
65
Review
Skupina F 1. kolo 255
TJ Start Havířov
BK Snakes Ostrava
22. 10. 2022
14:30
Městská SH ZŠ Žákovská Petr Opletal
David Tichý
42
87
13
19
22
49
35
69
Review
Skupina F 1. kolo 254
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
STRABAG Zlín
22. 10. 2022
16:15
Hala TJ Slavia Štěpán Urbánek
Tereza Večeřová
86
42
30
4
40
27
58
37
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 259
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Start Havířov
10. 9. 2022
09:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
84
37
26
10
38
20
69
24
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 260
STRABAG Zlín
BK Snakes Ostrava
17. 9. 2022
12:30
Městská SH Zelené Martin Račanský
Natálie Kunclová
43
94
20
12
24
51
38
79
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 257
BC Nový Jičín
BK Opava
15. 10. 2022
14:30
SH Krytý bazén Michal Slovák
Filip Hudec
27
87
9
24
17
48
20
65
Review
Skupina F 2. kolo 258
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BK NH Ostrava
10. 9. 2022
17:00
Basketpoint aréna Jan Menšík
Radim Kavka
28
125
3
30
8
62
23
92
Review
Skupina F 3. kolo 261
BC Nový Jičín
BK NH Ostrava
11. 9. 2022
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Ondřej Chodura
David Tichý
17
140
5
39
7
72
11
111
Review
Skupina F 3. kolo 262
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BK Opava
16. 10. 2022
12:30
Basketpoint aréna Jan Menšík
David Tichý
35
90
10
13
19
42
29
70
Review
Skupina F 3. kolo 263
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Snakes Ostrava
18. 9. 2022
14:00
Hala TJ Slavia Václav Dolejš
Rastislav Frass
61
80
11
14
14
44
41
62
Review
Skupina F 3. kolo 264
STRABAG Zlín
TJ Start Havířov
11. 9. 2022
16:00
Městská SH Zelené Filip Hudec
Dominik Kotala
79
67
12
21
46
26
66
46
Review
Skupina F 4. kolo 267
BC Nový Jičín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
24. 9. 2022
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Jakub Válek
Dominik Kotala
35
99
7
36
16
52
24
80
Review
Skupina F 4. kolo 266
BK NH Ostrava
BK Snakes Ostrava
21. 10. 2022
14:45
SH Ostrava-Tatran Matouš Přidal
Petr Opletal
97
25
24
3
47
12
70
17
Review
Skupina F 4. kolo 265
BK Opava
TJ Start Havířov
24. 9. 2022
17:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Ondřej Chodura
Tomáš Nevřela
76
45
11
11
30
19
63
30
Review
Skupina F 4. kolo 268
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
STRABAG Zlín
24. 9. 2022
17:00
Basketpoint aréna Robin Petrák
Jan Menšík
61
75
21
18
42
39
46
49
Review
Skupina F 5. kolo 270
BK NH Ostrava
TJ Start Havířov
25. 9. 2022
08:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Václav Sýkora
David Tichý
75
18
20
7
39
16
56
16
Review
Skupina F 5. kolo 271
BC Nový Jičín
STRABAG Zlín
25. 9. 2022
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Lukáš Kapaňa
Jakub Válek
52
111
15
31
21
61
40
95
Review
Skupina F 5. kolo 272
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
25. 9. 2022
10:00
Basketpoint aréna Dominik Holaň
Marek Bešina
41
99
7
29
22
51
37
73
Review
Skupina F 5. kolo 269
BK Opava
BK Snakes Ostrava
18. 10. 2022
17:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Tomáš Nevřela
David Tichý
73
62
9
15
41
29
56
46
Review
Skupina F 6. kolo 273
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Opava
11. 12. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jakub Kremser
Martin Račanský
Preview
Skupina F 6. kolo 275
TJ Start Havířov
BC Nový Jičín
8. 10. 2022
12:00
Městská SH ZŠ Žákovská Ondřej Rusz
Lenka Bočková
80
53
30
4
50
17
64
33
Review
Skupina F 6. kolo 274
STRABAG Zlín
BK NH Ostrava
8. 10. 2022
16:15
Městská SH Zelené Filip Hudec
David Tichý
40
126
5
38
14
61
26
91
Review
Skupina F 6. kolo 276
BK Snakes Ostrava
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
8. 10. 2022
16:45
ZŠ Dvorského Tomáš Holubek
Matouš Přidal
86
24
15
11
50
13
69
17
Review
Skupina F 7. kolo 280
BK Snakes Ostrava
BC Nový Jičín
9. 10. 2022
12:15
ZŠ Dvorského Tomáš Holubek
Matouš Přidal
97
34
16
13
55
17
73
27
Review
Skupina F 7. kolo 278
STRABAG Zlín
BK Opava
9. 10. 2022
13:00
Městská SH Zelené Filip Hudec
David Tichý
55
79
18
20
32
40
46
62
Review
Skupina F 7. kolo 279
TJ Start Havířov
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
9. 10. 2022
14:00
Městská SH ZŠ Žákovská Ondřej Veselý
Lenka Bočková
58
46
14
17
35
30
47
38
Review
Skupina F 7. kolo 277
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK NH Ostrava
9. 10. 2022
14:45
Hala TJ Slavia Ondřej Rusz
Tomáš Nevřela
36
107
15
17
17
58
29
80
Review
Skupina F 8. kolo 282
STRABAG Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
23. 10. 2022
09:00
Městská SH Zelené Pavel Nehoda
Jiří Krejčiřík
64
82
12
22
25
38
41
62
Review
Skupina F 8. kolo 283
BK Snakes Ostrava
TJ Start Havířov
23. 10. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Dvorského Michal Slovák
David Tichý
61
41
7
5
33
12
42
28
Review
Skupina F 8. kolo 281
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BC Nový Jičín
23. 10. 2022
13:00
Basketpoint aréna Ondřej Veselý
Matouš Přidal
60
56
19
12
42
24
49
36
Review
Skupina F 8. kolo 284
BK NH Ostrava
BK Opava
23. 10. 2022
13:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Natálie Karabínová
Michal Slovák
99
62
29
10
49
35
77
47
Review
Skupina F 9. kolo 285
BK NH Ostrava
BC Nový Jičín
12. 11. 2022
08:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Marek Pilch
Jan Posker
132
12
27
2
72
4
102
6
Review
Skupina F 9. kolo 288
TJ Start Havířov
STRABAG Zlín
12. 11. 2022
12:30
Městská SH ZŠ Žákovská Aleš Jurda
Adam Orlewski
67
74
18
17
42
31
47
57
Review
Skupina F 9. kolo 287
BK Snakes Ostrava
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
12. 11. 2022
15:45
ZŠ Dvorského Ondřej Chodura
Matouš Přidal
83
62
15
15
32
32
58
47
Review
Skupina F 9. kolo 286
BK Opava
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
12. 11. 2022
17:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Marek Pilch
Jan Posker
78
43
20
19
32
24
50
33
Review
Skupina F 10. kolo 290
BK NH Ostrava
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
13. 11. 2022
08:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Marek Pilch
Jan Posker
115
14
37
6
63
11
90
12
Review
Skupina F 10. kolo 289
BK Opava
BC Nový Jičín
13. 11. 2022
09:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Michal Slovák
Tomáš Kraina
92
40
24
7
42
22
78
31
Review
Skupina F 10. kolo 292
BK Snakes Ostrava
STRABAG Zlín
13. 11. 2022
09:00
ZŠ Dvorského René Klapetek
Matouš Přidal
110
43
30
13
54
23
88
31
Review
Skupina F 10. kolo 291
TJ Start Havířov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
13. 11. 2022
13:00
Městská SH ZŠ Žákovská Jan Hecl
Tomáš Nevřela
52
74
9
18
31
29
31
55
Review
Skupina F 11. kolo 296
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
26. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Slavia Marek Bešina
David Tichý
127
27
35
10
72
17
94
23
Review
Skupina F 11. kolo 295
STRABAG Zlín
BC Nový Jičín
26. 11. 2022
13:00
Městská SH Zelené Ota Baďura
Jakub Válek
111
36
23
10
62
15
90
28
Review
Skupina F 11. kolo 294
TJ Start Havířov
BK NH Ostrava
26. 11. 2022
14:30
Městská SH ZŠ Žákovská Vojtěch Ščurek
Johana Križanová
27
88
2
18
12
47
22
75
Review
Skupina F 11. kolo 293
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Opava
26. 11. 2022
17:00
ZŠ Dvorského Václav Sýkora
Ondřej Veselý
59
66
16
11
30
29
44
47
Review
Skupina F 12. kolo 298
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava
27. 11. 2022
09:30
ZŠ Dvorského Václav Sýkora
Ondřej Veselý
55
95
9
21
21
37
39
67
Review
Skupina F 12. kolo 299
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BC Nový Jičín
27. 11. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Slavia Marek Bešina
David Tichý
87
33
33
13
59
21
73
26
Review
Skupina F 12. kolo 297
TJ Start Havířov
BK Opava
27. 11. 2022
10:30
Městská SH ZŠ Žákovská Vojtěch Ščurek
Johana Križanová
46
74
8
22
21
38
32
56
Review
Skupina F 12. kolo 300
STRABAG Zlín
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
27. 11. 2022
14:15
Městská SH Zelené Ota Baďura
Jakub Válek
77
47
20
9
45
18
68
30
Review
Skupina F 13. kolo 301
BK NH Ostrava
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
10. 12. 2022
09:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Adam Giecek
Tomáš Nevřela
Preview
Skupina F 13. kolo 304
BC Nový Jičín
BK Snakes Ostrava
10. 12. 2022
10:00
SH Krytý bazén Michal Slovák
David Tichý
Preview
Skupina F 13. kolo 302
BK Opava
STRABAG Zlín
10. 12. 2022
13:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Ota Baďura
Dominik Holaň
Preview
Skupina F 13. kolo 303
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
TJ Start Havířov
10. 12. 2022
19:00
Basketpoint aréna Ondřej Veselý
Matouš Přidal
Preview
Skupina F 14. kolo 305
BK Opava
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
8. 10. 2022
10:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Ondřej Veselý
Tomáš Nevřela
77
66
12
12
43
30
66
46
Review
Skupina F 14. kolo 306
BK NH Ostrava
STRABAG Zlín
11. 12. 2022
12:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Václav Sýkora
Vojtěch Ščurek
Preview
Skupina F 14. kolo 307
BC Nový Jičín
TJ Start Havířov
11. 12. 2022
13:00
SH Krytý bazén Michal Slovák
David Tichý
Preview
Skupina F 14. kolo 308
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BK Snakes Ostrava
11. 12. 2022
13:30
Basketpoint aréna Ondřej Veselý
Matouš Přidal
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
17 Adam Gomboš BA Sparta Praha 13 11 1.0 29.3 12.9 0.3 2.6/5.0 52.7 2.5
Tomáš Hejtmánek ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 12 1.0 20.4 8.4 0.6 1.8/4.4 41.5 2.3
8 Oliver Chobot BA Sparta Praha 13 12 1.0 20.3 8.5 0.7 1.3/2.4 55.2 2.2
Matěj Rosecký BK Vlci Žďár 13 11 1.0 20.0 7.4 0.3 4.5/5.9 75.4 3.0
Jan Hrubý BCM Orli Prostějov 13 9 1.0 24.3 10.3 0.1 3.3/7.3 45.5 2.6
30 Jakub Vodička TJ BK Přeštice 13 10 1.0 21.4 9.8 0.0 1.8/5.0 36.0 0.0
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 12 10 1.0 20.9 8.8 0.5 1.8/3.6 50.0 1.8
Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 13 10 1.0 20.8 8.5 0.4 2.6/5.6 46.4 1.6
Marek Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 11 1.0 18.2 7.5 0.5 1.9/4.7 40.4 2.5
Vojtěch Křeček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 13 11 1.0 17.8 8.0 0.4 0.7/2.1 34.8 2.7
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 13 10 1.0 19.2 9.0 0.1 0.9/2.3 39.1 2.3
Simon Unverdorben Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 9 1.0 21.2 9.4 0.2 1.7/4.2 39.5 2.1
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 13 9 1.0 21.0 7.0 0.7 5.0/6.9 72.6 2.3
Lukáš Pastor Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 12 1.0 15.7 6.8 0.0 2.0/4.1 49.0 2.6
Jiří Pražák Slavia Kroměříž 13 12 1.0 15.7 6.9 0.0 1.8/4.4 41.5 1.6
45 Vojtěch Dvořák BA Sparta Praha 12 12 1.0 15.6 6.5 0.5 1.1/2.0 54.2 2.0
František Kinský BK Klatovy 13 10 1.0 18.6 8.7 0.1 0.9/2.2 40.9 2.2
Jakub Horváth Renocar Podolí 13 10 1.0 18.6 7.3 0.4 2.8/6.4 43.8 2.8
Štěpán Lička NH Ostrava 13 10 1.0 18.4 7.6 0.4 2.0/4.8 41.7 2.1
Marek Koštíř Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 11 1.0 16.7 5.9 0.5 3.3/4.8 67.9 3.5
Radek Chaloupka USK Praha 13 8 1.0 22.5 8.8 1.0 2.0/4.1 48.5 1.1
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 13 9 1.0 20.0 9.3 0.0 1.3/4.8 27.9 1.0
Filip Hrdlovič BK Levharti Chomutov 13 11 1.0 16.1 7.1 0.3 1.1/2.1 52.2 1.7
Jan Břeň Basketbal TJ Svitavy 13 11 1.0 16.0 6.9 0.1 1.9/3.6 52.5 0.5
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 13 10 1.0 17.5 7.4 0.5 1.2/3.6 33.3 1.6
Matěj Sklenařík USK Praha 13 8 1.0 21.6 9.3 0.5 1.6/3.1 52.0 2.4
Adam Dřímal USK Praha 13 7 1.0 24.6 11.0 0.0 2.6/5.6 46.2 1.7
Mikuláš Kohoutek Sokol Pražský 13 8 1.0 21.5 8.3 0.4 3.9/6.3 62.0 2.0
Prokop Hanzlík Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 11 1.0 15.5 5.3 0.4 3.9/7.5 51.8 1.6
Lukáš Prouza BK Brandýs n. L. 13 11 1.0 15.5 5.9 0.4 2.6/4.2 63.0 3.2
Matyáš Kadlec TJ Sokol Kbely 13 12 1.0 14.2 4.3 1.2 2.2/4.7 46.4 2.9
Štěpán Gregor SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 11 1.0 15.3 6.7 0.2 1.3/3.5 36.8 2.7
Aleš Dlouhý Jižní Supi 13 10 1.0 16.7 6.1 1.0 1.5/2.6 57.7 1.7
Jakub Ptáček NH Ostrava 12 12 1.0 13.7 5.0 0.5 2.2/3.7 59.1 2.2
Ondřej Peč BCM Orli Prostějov 13 11 1.0 14.8 5.5 0.2 3.4/6.6 50.7 2.0
Štěpán Horák BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 8 1.0 20.3 8.9 0.4 1.4/1.8 0.0* 1.5
9 Jan Hruška Královští Sokoli 13 12 1.0 13.5 5.8 0.1 1.6/2.7 59.4 2.4
Šimon Socha BK Vlci Žďár 12 9 1.0 17.7 7.0 0.0 3.7/7.8 47.1 1.8
17 Dominik Prokeš Královští Sokoli 13 12 1.0 13.2 6.3 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.3
Filip Kašík Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 8 1.0 19.4 7.6 0.5 2.6/4.9 53.8 1.8
Marek Pražák Medvědi Tábor 13 10 1.0 15.4 6.1 0.0 3.2/6.9 46.4 1.9
Jakub Kraval BK Opava 13 12 1.0 12.5 3.8 0.8 2.3/4.1 57.1 1.3
Kamil Kupčík BK Brandýs n. L. 12 11 1.0 13.5 5.5 0.5 1.3/2.6 48.3 0.3
Matouš Pošta Sokol Písek 12 11 1.0 13.3 5.6 0.1 1.7/5.8 29.7 2.6
Jáchym Libich Válečníci Děčín 12 11 1.0 13.3 5.5 0.3 1.5/3.1 50.0 2.6
David Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 12 1.0 12.2 5.3 0.1 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.8
Samuel Petruška STRABAG Zlín 13 10 1.0 14.3 6.5 0.0 1.3/3.8 34.2 2.9
Šimon Batelka BA Nymburk 13 10 1.0 14.2 6.5 0.1 0.9/2.1 42.9 1.9
Filip Sládek STRABAG Zlín 13 10 1.0 14.2 6.6 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.3
Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 13 8 1.0 17.5 7.3 0.5 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.5
Jakub Šmíd Sokol Písek 11 12 1.0 11.6 4.3 0.1 2.8/5.6 50.7 2.9
Marek Hranoš BK Snakes Ostrava 13 8 1.0 17.3 6.4 0.1 4.1/6.5 63.5 0.6
Filip Hemerka BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 10 1.0 13.8 6.3 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Filip Mašek Tygři Brno 13 6 1.0 23.0 9.3 0.2 3.8/6.8 56.1 1.5
Jan Kaiser BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 12 1.0 11.4 4.6 0.3 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.8
Vadim Krčmář TJ Start Havířov 12 12 1.0 11.3 4.3 0.3 1.8/4.0 45.8 2.1
Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy 13 10 1.0 13.4 5.8 0.4 0.6/2.3 26.1 2.0
Petr Urban Sj. BK Litoměřice 12 12 1.0 11.2 4.6 0.3 1.0/2.8 36.4 3.1
Vojtěch Musil Jižní Supi 13 10 1.0 13.2 5.6 0.3 1.1/1.9 0.0* 0.9
René Lehman BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 11 1.0 11.9 5.1 0.0 1.7/4.1 42.2 2.5
František Voda TJ Sokol Kbely 13 9 1.0 14.6 6.3 0.1 1.6/5.8 26.9 3.0
Oliver Wiedner Renocar Podolí 12 10 1.0 13.1 4.9 0.1 3.0/5.1 58.8 1.2
Tomáš Sokol TJ Start Havířov 13 9 1.0 14.6 6.4 0.1 1.3/4.2 31.6 1.3
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 13 9 1.0 14.6 5.9 0.6 1.1/2.0 55.6 0.9
David Řezníček Tygři Praha 13 12 1.0 10.8 5.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Mršťák NH Ostrava 13 9 1.0 14.3 5.8 0.4 1.4/2.2 65.0 0.7
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 13 8 1.0 15.9 4.6 1.4 2.5/5.9 42.6 2.3
Matyas Kubját NH Ostrava 12 12 1.0 10.6 5.1 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Daniel Němeček Sokol Písek 12 12 1.0 10.6 3.3 0.3 3.2/5.5 57.6 1.8
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 13 10 1.0 12.7 4.6 0.4 2.3/4.5 51.1 3.1
Vojtěch Kundrát BK Snakes Ostrava 13 12 1.0 10.5 3.9 0.3 1.7/3.8 43.5 1.6
Michal Blabolil Tygři Praha 13 12 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.4 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Žabenský BK Snakes Ostrava 13 10 1.0 12.4 6.0 0.1 0.1/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Jan Bureš Tygři Praha 13 12 1.0 10.3 4.7 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Tomáš Hanuš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 12 1.0 10.2 3.2 0.9 1.1/2.1 52.0 0.8
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 13 5 1.0 24.4 10.6 0.4 2.0/2.8 71.4 1.4
Ondřej Trkan Tygři Brno 13 8 1.0 15.1 6.9 0.0 1.4/3.8 36.7 2.1
Yaroslav Ivanov SK Žabovřesky -5 6 1.0 20.2 8.8 0.0 2.5/8.2 30.6 3.7
Miky Zoubek BCM Orli Prostějov 13 11 1.0 10.8 4.4 0.2 1.5/4.4 35.4 3.3
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 13 9 1.0 13.1 5.6 0.3 1.0/3.7 27.3 0.8
Hubert Kanda Tygři Praha 13 12 1.0 9.8 4.4 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Radek Pavelec BK Klatovy 13 10 1.0 11.7 5.4 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Tomáš Jung Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 11 1.0 10.5 2.7 0.7 2.9/4.0 72.7 1.5
Jáchym Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 13 9 1.0 12.9 5.4 0.1 1.7/6.2 26.8 2.3
Alexander Stambolidis BK Snakes Ostrava 13 12 1.0 9.7 4.3 0.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 1.7
Tomáš Horyna Basketbal TJ Svitavy 13 11 1.0 10.4 3.5 0.7 1.1/2.7 40.0 1.1
Šimon Černoch SK Žabovřesky 13 10 1.0 11.3 4.9 0.0 1.5/3.6 41.7 1.5
Dominik Haller BK Vlci Žďár 13 11 1.0 10.2 3.3 0.5 2.3/5.1 44.6 2.0
Matyáš Kopečný Jižní Supi 13 9 1.0 12.4 5.2 0.2 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.8
Přemysl El Karib Tygři Praha 13 12 1.0 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 1.9
11 Jonáš Radek Šnábl BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 11 8 1.0 13.9 5.5 0.0 2.9/5.0 57.5 1.6
David Paulíček BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 9 1.0 12.3 5.9 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.3
24 Michal Hubač TJ BK Přeštice 12 10 1.0 11.0 4.9 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 0.0
Vojtěch Strnad Válečníci Děčín 13 12 1.0 9.2 3.6 0.4 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Michal Kydlíček BK Klatovy 13 8 1.0 13.6 5.3 0.6 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.0
Vojtěch Kubík SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 10 1.0 10.8 5.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.3
7 Matěj Šotola Královští Sokoli 12 11 1.0 9.8 3.6 0.5 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.4
Matyáš Zajíc BK Pelhřimov 13 11 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.4 0.6/2.2 29.2 2.5
1 Tadeáš Samuel Hlaváček BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 12 8 1.0 13.4 5.6 0.0 2.1/4.4 48.6 1.8
Vojtěch Polášek BC Nový Jičín 12 12 1.0 8.9 2.9 0.7 1.1/3.0 36.1 1.7
Patrik Fišer BASKET Brno 13 7 1.0 15.1 5.1 0.6 3.1/6.6 47.8 3.7
Jiří Krejčí BK Vlci Žďár 12 11 1.0 9.6 4.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Adam Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 11 1.0 9.6 4.5 0.0 0.5/2.4 23.1 2.6
Vojtěch Macháček SKUP-BCM Olomouc 12 11 1.0 9.5 2.8 0.8 1.5/3.6 40.0 2.6
Filip Adámek SK Žabovřesky 13 9 1.0 11.4 5.0 0.0 1.4/3.7 39.4 2.9
Robert Jelínek Medvědi Tábor 13 11 1.0 9.4 3.4 0.4 1.5/4.5 34.0 2.4
Matyáš Kramule BA Nymburk 13 9 1.0 11.3 4.8 0.3 0.8/2.2 35.0 0.9
Jan Blaško ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 12 1.0 8.4 3.7 0.1 0.8/2.3 35.7 3.0
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 13 6 1.0 16.8 6.5 1.2 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.5
6 Filip Doležal BA Sparta Praha 13 12 1.0 8.3 2.1 0.9 1.4/2.6 54.8 1.6
Matyáš Dlouhý Jižní Supi 13 10 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.2 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Matěj Krátký Tygři Praha 13 6 1.0 16.5 7.3 0.0 1.8/2.0 91.7 1.8
Vojtěch Jaroš Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 10 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.2 1.2/2.3 52.2 1.0
Ivan Pashkov USK Praha 13 5 1.0 19.6 7.8 0.4 2.8/4.0 70.0 0.8
Dominik Janošík Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 12 9 1.0 10.8 4.7 0.0 1.4/3.4 41.9 0.1
Kryštof Kotek Válečníci Děčín 13 10 1.0 9.7 3.6 0.5 1.0/2.2 45.5 1.7
15 Matěj Kněžour Královští Sokoli 13 12 1.0 8.0 3.4 0.1 0.9/4.1 22.4 2.2
Filip Stibor Medvědi Tábor 13 11 1.0 8.7 2.7 0.7 1.1/3.4 32.4 3.5
Adam Lang Tygři Praha 13 11 1.0 8.7 4.2 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Kormaník NH Ostrava 13 8 1.0 11.9 4.9 0.3 1.4/2.5 55.0 0.9
Petr Obršál BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 10 1.0 9.4 4.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.5
22 Lukáš Randýsek BA Sparta Praha 13 12 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Marek Borl Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 10 1.0 9.3 3.9 0.2 0.9/2.7 33.3 1.9
Jan Bryška ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 12 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.1 0.9/2.0 45.8 1.5
Jan Kukačka BA Nymburk 13 10 1.0 9.2 3.9 0.0 1.4/3.3 42.4 0.8
Tomáš Hutyra BK Snakes Ostrava 13 12 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 1.6
Vojtěch Bubeník Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 9 1.0 10.1 4.9 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Jiří Maršolek NH Ostrava 13 12 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Ondřej Nosek Sokol Pražský 13 10 1.0 9.0 3.1 0.5 1.3/3.2 40.6 2.3
Jan Buchvaldek Sokol Pražský 13 6 1.0 15.0 7.2 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Michalík Slavia Kroměříž 13 12 1.0 7.5 3.4 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.5
Adam Weiser SKUP-BCM Olomouc 12 11 1.0 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Jiří Motl BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 10 1.0 8.7 3.6 0.2 0.9/1.0 0.0* 1.6
William Walter Jižní Supi 13 9 1.0 9.6 4.3 0.0 0.9/2.9 30.8 2.2
Tobias Zapletal Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 10 1.0 8.5 3.6 0.1 1.0/2.4 41.7 0.2
Lukáš Vaněk BK Pelhřimov 13 10 1.0 8.5 3.0 0.1 2.2/5.2 42.3 0.9
Tomáš Mlčoch SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 9 1.0 9.3 3.7 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.9
Filip Kovář STRABAG Zlín 13 10 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.0 1.6/4.4 36.4 1.2
Adam Holub Válečníci Děčín 12 11 1.0 7.6 2.5 0.5 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.9
Vít Malý Tigers Č. Budějovice 13 10 1.0 8.4 3.9 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Karel Meloun BA Radotín 12 10 1.0 8.3 3.6 0.0 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 12 9 1.0 9.2 3.8 0.2 1.0/2.1 47.4 0.9
Šimon Zátopek TJ Start Havířov 12 12 1.0 6.9 3.2 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.7
Jonáš Kubricht BK Levharti Chomutov 13 11 1.0 7.5 2.6 0.4 1.2/4.5 26.5 1.4
Vít Pokorný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 9 1.0 9.2 4.2 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Jan Vybíral BK Pelhřimov 11 9 1.0 9.2 3.3 0.2 1.9/2.8 68.0 1.0
Martin Šimko Tygři Brno 13 4 1.0 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 2.3
Marek Vajda BK Opava 13 7 1.0 11.7 4.3 0.3 2.3/3.9 59.3 3.4
Jonáš Absolon STRABAG Zlín 13 10 1.0 8.2 3.7 0.0 0.8/3.2 25.0 2.5
Jiří Kučera Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 10.3 4.4 0.3 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Jakub Renner Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 9 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Kičmer TJ Start Havířov 12 12 1.0 6.8 2.7 0.0 1.4/3.2 44.7 1.8
Štěpán Wolf BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 8 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.1 0.9/2.4 36.8 1.1
Jakub Chaloupka USK Praha 13 5 1.0 16.0 5.4 1.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 0.8
Tomáš Král BC Vysočina 13 12 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.0 1.3/3.4 36.6 0.6
Matěj Zálešák Loko Trutnov 13 12 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.1 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.2
Štěpán Lálík Basketbal TJ Svitavy 13 10 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.0 1.6/3.0 53.3 1.8
Matouš Novák BC Vysočina 13 12 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 3.4
Patrik Očadlík Sokol Pražský 11 8 1.0 9.8 3.9 0.4 0.9/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Martin Fajfr Loko Trutnov 13 12 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Tadeáš Brejcha USK Praha 13 10 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.5 0.2/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Dvořák Tygři Praha 13 12 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.9/2.2 42.3 1.2
Štěpán Kmetek BK Klatovy 13 8 1.0 9.6 4.5 0.0 0.6/2.4 26.3 1.9
Vojta Šidlák Tygři Brno 13 6 1.0 12.7 5.5 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 1.7
Tadeáš Kotyza Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 9 1.0 8.4 3.2 0.1 1.7/3.1 53.6 1.0
Štěpán Bártů BK Brandýs n. L. 12 11 1.0 6.9 3.1 0.1 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Kvido Lebeda BA Radotín 13 10 1.0 7.6 2.9 0.1 1.5/3.3 45.5 3.1
Samuel František Lachs BK Brandýs n. L. 13 11 1.0 6.9 3.1 0.1 0.5/2.0 22.7 1.3
Kryštof Pyš NH Ostrava 13 7 1.0 10.7 4.1 0.1 2.0/2.6 77.8 1.9
Matěj Konrád Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 10 1.0 7.5 3.4 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.7
Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 13 4 1.0 18.8 8.0 0.5 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.3
Adam Blažíček BK Vlci Žďár 13 11 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.1 0.9/2.4 38.5 1.5
Vojtěch Pokorný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 9 1.0 8.2 3.0 0.1 1.9/3.4 54.8 0.9
Tomáš Drabina Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 12 12 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.4 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.2
Dominik Hodek ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 4 1.0 18.5 7.5 0.5 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.5
Nikolas Paulsen TJ Sokol Kbely 13 9 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.0 2.1/4.3 48.7 3.9
Jakub Daneček SKUP-BCM Olomouc 12 11 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Samuel Slavětínský Tygři Praha 13 8 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.1 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Matyáš Bindr BK Opava 13 11 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.3 1.3/3.3 38.9 3.1
Lukáš Frinta Loko Trutnov 12 11 1.0 6.4 2.2 0.5 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Adam Havlík Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 11 1.0 6.4 2.5 0.3 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Lukáš Hlavatý BK Brandýs n. L. 13 9 1.0 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 1.0
Matěj Zouhar BK Levharti Chomutov 13 11 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.0
3 Kryštof Polák Královští Sokoli 12 12 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.0 1.6/3.0 52.8 1.2
Ondřej Janatka BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 12 11 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Petr Vysloužil BCM Orli Prostějov 13 10 1.0 6.9 2.5 0.2 1.3/2.0 65.0 2.8
Deniz Muqa SK Žabovřesky 13 10 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.0 1.3/3.0 43.3 3.1
Tomáš Stejskal BK Snakes Ostrava 13 12 1.0 5.7 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.3
Max Harvánek SK Žabovřesky 13 10 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.1 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.7
Tibor Palčík Slavia Kroměříž 12 12 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.8/2.4 31.0 1.2
Jan Kotík STRABAG Zlín 13 10 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Šimon Šebestík Slavia Kroměříž 13 8 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Marek Jebavý BA Nymburk 12 10 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Adam Bergmann BA Nymburk 13 8 1.0 8.1 3.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 3.4
David Král BC Vysočina 13 12 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 1.1/2.4 44.8 1.6
Jiří Esterka SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 10 1.0 6.5 3.2 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Jindřich Vašina Tygři Praha B 12 11 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.6
Matěj Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 9 1.0 7.1 2.6 0.2 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.8
Dominik Žárský Slavia Kroměříž 13 10 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.3
Martin Lojek Tygři Praha B 12 8 1.0 7.9 3.3 0.0 1.4/2.6 52.4 1.0
Štěpán Lebeda ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 10 1.0 6.2 2.3 0.3 0.7/2.2 31.8 2.2
Marek Houžvička BK Brandýs n. L. 13 11 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.6 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Kydlíček BK Klatovy 11 8 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.0 1.5/2.9 52.2 1.6
Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 3 1.0 20.7 10.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Tehlár Renocar Podolí 13 9 1.0 6.9 2.7 0.4 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.4
Michael Stonawski NH Ostrava 13 12 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Vojtěch Stara BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 9 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.0
František Grill BK Pelhřimov 13 9 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.0 1.0/3.6 28.1 2.3
Lukáš Klímek STRABAG Zlín 13 8 1.0 7.6 3.5 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.8 1.9
Jakub Kasper Loko Trutnov 12 12 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Jiří Němeček Loko Trutnov 13 10 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Patrik Huvar BC Nový Jičín 13 11 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.2 1.2
Jáchym Klobouček Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 10 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.1 0.6/2.4 25.0 1.7
Samuel Wengřín NH Ostrava 13 12 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Denis Trnečka Válečníci Děčín 13 12 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Martin Nebus Jižní Supi 13 8 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Tomáš Severa BK Pelhřimov 13 10 1.0 5.8 1.9 0.3 1.1/1.9 0.0* 3.7
David Novák BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 8 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 2.0
Bohdan Liubarskyi BASKET Brno 13 8 1.0 7.1 2.8 0.1 1.3/3.9 32.3 2.3
Tomáš Barbier Tygři Praha B 12 11 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.3
Jan Budík Sokol Pražský 13 10 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.2
Čeněk Komárek USK Praha 11 4 1.0 14.3 5.8 0.8 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Miklas BASKET Brno 13 5 1.0 11.4 5.0 0.0 1.4/3.4 41.2 2.6
Jakub Hošek Jiskra Kyjov 13 9 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.6/2.0 27.8 2.2
Jindřich Kovařík Válečníci Děčín 12 8 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.4 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Vojtěch Hajda NH Ostrava 13 10 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.2 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Tomáš Černý BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 9 1.0 6.2 2.9 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Jan Souček Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 10 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.2
5 Marek Sýkora BA Sparta Praha 13 12 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.7/2.1 32.0 1.7
Filip Štrunc BK Pelhřimov 13 11 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.7/3.4 21.6 2.4
Filip Fiedler BA Radotín 12 8 1.0 6.8 2.3 0.0 2.3/5.0 45.0 3.1
Jan Prüher BC Vysočina 13 9 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 1.9
Filip Fischer BA Radotín 12 8 1.0 6.8 1.8 0.9 0.6/2.4 26.3 1.1
Denis Kudela NH Ostrava 12 8 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Josef Prause Slavia Kroměříž 13 6 1.0 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Jiří Důra Válečníci Děčín 12 10 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Jonáš Hříbek Slavia Kroměříž 13 11 1.0 4.8 2.4 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Soukup BK Brandýs n. L. 13 10 1.0 5.3 2.6 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Martin Růžička BK Vlci Žďár 12 10 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Szkandera Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 10 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Vojtěch Obermann Sokol Pražský 13 10 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.2 0.7/3.2 21.9 2.0
Mikuláš Vajda BK Opava 11 11 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.2 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Zdeněk Němeček BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 12 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/2.0 29.2 0.9
Šimon Horký BA Nymburk 13 9 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Mykola KASHPIROVSKYI Sokol Vyšehrad 13 4 1.0 12.0 4.3 0.8 1.3/4.5 27.8 4.0
Matyáš Přikryl Renocar Podolí 13 10 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.1
21 Patrik Zavázal Královští Sokoli 13 10 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Lukáš Křesina Tigers Č. Budějovice 13 10 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Matas Tygři Praha B 12 11 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.7/3.5 20.5 0.8
Jan Vilda BK Vlci Žďár 13 7 1.0 6.9 2.7 0.1 1.0/2.7 36.8 2.1
Jakub Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 6 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.3 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
11 Roman Vejražka Královští Sokoli 13 6 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.2
Jonáš Stolín Loko Trutnov 13 9 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Mrva NH Ostrava 13 10 1.0 4.6 1.4 0.4 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Samuel Reisinger USK Praha 13 10 1.0 4.6 1.5 0.4 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Tyr BK Snakes Ostrava 13 6 1.0 7.7 3.2 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.2
Richard Svárovský Tygři Praha B 12 11 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Adam Zdeněk Válečníci Děčín 12 10 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.7
Viktor Janda BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 10 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/2.1 28.6 1.7
Jakub Kopecký BK Pelhřimov 13 11 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.6
Adam Kalus BCM Orli Prostějov 12 11 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.1 0.5/2.3 24.0 2.5
Robin Šporik SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 9 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Pavel Toronica BK Levharti Chomutov 13 11 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.7
Vojtěch Štůla Basketbal TJ Svitavy 13 11 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.5
Ondřej Sedlák BC Vysočina 13 12 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Robin Štika BA Radotín 11 10 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.9/2.5 36.0 1.6
Lukáš Toman BK Klatovy 12 7 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Vítek Peniaštek Sokol Písek 12 10 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Krzywoň BK Opava 12 10 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Samuel Kousek BA Radotín 13 10 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.1 0.3/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Adam Novák Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 9 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Hubert Hýžďal BASKET Brno 13 8 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Jiří Fiedler BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 7 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Rous BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 8 1.0 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Petr Šálek Sokol Pražský 12 6 1.0 7.0 1.3 1.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Adam Stejskal Medvědi Tábor 13 11 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.5
Eduard Zadražil BC Vysočina 13 10 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Vojtěch Kubina Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 12 7 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.7/2.0 35.7 0.4
Šimon Zmrzlík TJ Start Havířov 12 12 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Jiří Worek TJ Start Havířov 12 9 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.7
David Ošťádal BCM Orli Prostějov 13 10 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.1 0.2/1.6 0.0* 3.1
Daniel Koudelka BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 12 6 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Michal Pulpán Jiskra Kyjov 13 9 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.1
17 Adam Osman BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 12 9 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.2
Tobiáš Benda BA Nymburk 12 4 1.0 9.8 3.5 0.5 1.3/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Marek Jarošek Slavia Kroměříž 12 7 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Bedřich Krejčí BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 11 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Kryštof Stanko Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 5 1.0 7.6 3.4 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Oliver Chromý Tygři Brno 12 8 1.0 4.8 1.5 0.1 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.1
Alexandr Ševčík BK Klatovy 13 10 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Sebastián Hodboď Tygři Praha 13 12 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.3
23 Tobiáš Kalfus BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 12 9 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Josef Opluštil Sokol Pražský 13 10 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Filip Růžička Tygři Praha B 12 10 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Voplatek Sj. BK Litoměřice 12 10 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/2.6 11.5 2.6
Lukáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 12 9 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Edward Walter Jižní Supi 11 5 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 1.8
Matěj Císař Slavia Kroměříž 13 10 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Václav Hanuš USK Praha 13 8 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Matouš Svoboda Sokol Vyšehrad 13 8 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 3.8
Velen Pospíšil Tygři Brno 13 8 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.6
Vojtěch Charvát BA Radotín 13 8 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.1 0.9/3.3 26.9 1.9
David Kříž BASKET Brno 12 8 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/2.1 11.8 3.0
Benjamin Benža SK Žabovřesky 13 8 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Šimon Suchánek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 12 7 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 85.7 2.6
Karel Harazin BK Opava 13 9 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Jaroslav Mencl Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 11 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.7 2.2
Adam Polcar BK Levharti Chomutov 12 10 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.7/2.4 29.2 1.5
Kryštof Titlbach BK Levharti Chomutov 12 7 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.3 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Jáchym Švejda Sokol Vyšehrad 13 6 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Prokop Pejsar TJ Sokol Kbely 13 12 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Otýpka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 9 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Robin Rybář Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 9 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.3 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.0
Vilém Vávra USK Praha 12 6 1.0 5.7 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5
30 Adam Konrád BK Brandýs n.L. "B" 13 7 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.4/2.3 18.8 1.7
Filip Mareš Sokol Písek 12 12 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.6/2.0 29.2 1.8
Tobiáš Vojta Sokol Pražský 13 3 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 1.7
Robin Duba BC Vysočina 13 8 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Jan Štěch BA Radotín 13 10 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.5/2.3 21.7 1.4
Jan Stříž Tygři Brno 13 7 1.0 4.7 1.3 0.1 1.7/3.4 50.0 2.9
22 Jakub Svěrek TJ BK Přeštice 13 7 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Peterek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 12 11 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.0 0.8/2.1 39.1 0.0
Martin Rosberg BCM Orli Prostějov 12 11 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.2
18 Daniel Vondrák Královští Sokoli 13 11 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Jan Kouba Sokol Písek 12 12 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Mykyta KASHPIROVSKYI Sokol Vyšehrad 13 4 1.0 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
Jan Gabriel Vereška BK Snakes Ostrava 13 4 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Lukáš Odstrčilík BK Snakes Ostrava 12 6 1.0 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Andrej Ilavský SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 11 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Marek Iványi Sokol Písek 12 12 1.0 2.6 0.7 0.1 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Svoboda BK Klatovy 12 9 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Hnojil BK Opava 13 5 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.8
6 Tomáš Dovec Královští Sokoli 13 11 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Petr Nedvěd Medvědi Tábor 13 7 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.6/2.6 22.2 2.4
Viktor De Stefanis BK Levharti Chomutov 13 9 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.1 0.7/0.9 0.0* 0.8
30 David Štětina BA Sparta Praha 12 11 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Adam Blažek BC Vysočina 13 8 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Tobiáš Szőke BK Snakes Ostrava 13 12 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.9
Albert Hudeček Renocar Podolí 12 9 1.0 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Ponert TJ Sokol Kbely 13 9 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.1
František Rott Tygři Praha 13 10 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 13 8 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.3
František Školaudy Tigers Č. Budějovice 13 8 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Adam Čech Válečníci Děčín 12 5 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.2 1.4/2.0 70.0 1.2
Jan Bobrovský BASKET Brno 12 8 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Melša Renocar Podolí 12 7 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Martin Krutílek BC Nový Jičín 13 10 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Jakub Kovač BA Nymburk 13 6 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Valek Sokol Vyšehrad 12 4 1.0 6.8 1.8 0.0 3.3/5.8 56.5 2.0
Antonín Paseka BK Pelhřimov 13 7 1.0 3.9