Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
extraliga B 1. kolo 254
Tygři Brno
Královští Sokoli
5. 3. 2022
12:00
SH Morenda Pavel Šenk
Jan Bráblík
69
43
15
20
26
29
46
35
Review
extraliga B 1. kolo 255
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Snakes Ostrava
5. 3. 2022
13:15
SH UP Olomouc Jan Hecl
Michal Slovák
66
85
16
21
29
45
46
69
Review
extraliga B 1. kolo 253
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BC Vysočina
5. 3. 2022
14:30
SH Pelhřimov Michal Vyhlídal
Fedor Lysov
66
70
26
24
42
41
46
55
Review
extraliga B 1. kolo 256
BK NH Ostrava
BK Opava
7. 3. 2022
18:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Adam Giecek
Matouš Přidal
68
50
25
16
37
24
46
35
Review
extraliga B 2. kolo 258
BC Vysočina
BK Opava
15. 1. 2022
13:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Marek Vaníček
Michal Kubeš
49
87
15
21
28
53
36
76
Review
extraliga B 2. kolo 259
Tygři Brno
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
2. 3. 2022
15:30
SH Morenda Jan Špaček
Maxmilian Zavřel
96
59
19
13
44
24
71
41
Review
extraliga B 2. kolo 257
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK NH Ostrava
15. 1. 2022
17:00
SH Pelhřimov Petr Havlíček
Maxmilian Zavřel
70
101
15
22
36
52
44
74
Review
extraliga B 2. kolo 260
Královští Sokoli
BK Snakes Ostrava
19. 4. 2022
17:15
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Jan Špaček
Vladislav Trmač
46
77
21
20
29
42
37
63
Review
extraliga B 3. kolo 262
BC Vysočina
BK NH Ostrava
16. 1. 2022
09:30
Hala SMJ Jihlava Marek Vaníček
Michal Kubeš
43
119
11
29
18
61
32
87
Review
extraliga B 3. kolo 261
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Opava
16. 1. 2022
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Petr Havlíček
Maxmilian Zavřel
66
58
16
8
27
24
42
40
Review
extraliga B 3. kolo 263
Tygři Brno
BK Snakes Ostrava
16. 1. 2022
13:00
SH Morenda Karel Janík
Jiří Krejčiřík
90
72
28
18
50
34
71
60
Review
extraliga B 3. kolo 264
Královští Sokoli
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
14. 4. 2022
13:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Lukáš Hartig
Dominik Štancl
72
69
18
9
40
23
57
39
Review
extraliga B 4. kolo 266
BK Opava
BK Snakes Ostrava
29. 1. 2022
13:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Václav Sýkora
Natálie Karabínová
46
79
6
21
22
46
31
64
Review
extraliga B 4. kolo 267
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Tygři Brno
29. 1. 2022
15:00
SH Pelhřimov Jan Špaček
Vladislav Trmač
42
91
10
22
20
41
23
68
Review
extraliga B 4. kolo 268
BC Vysočina
Královští Sokoli
29. 1. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Karel Janík
Michal Kubeš
81
61
23
13
53
32
68
53
Review
extraliga B 4. kolo 265
BK NH Ostrava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
18. 2. 2022
17:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Adam Giecek
Jan Posker
97
66
26
16
52
35
76
52
Review
extraliga B 5. kolo 271
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Královští Sokoli
30. 1. 2022
09:00
SH Pelhřimov Jan Špaček
Vladislav Trmač
74
49
20
9
38
20
55
30
Review
extraliga B 5. kolo 272
BC Vysočina
Tygři Brno
30. 1. 2022
11:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Karel Janík
Michal Kubeš
42
91
14
23
25
41
32
66
Review
extraliga B 5. kolo 269
BK NH Ostrava
BK Snakes Ostrava
30. 3. 2022
17:15
SH Ostrava-Tatran Petr Opletal
Matouš Přidal
70
48
25
10
41
17
59
33
Review
extraliga B 5. kolo 270
BK Opava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
20. 4. 2022
18:30
Víceúčelová hala Opava Ondřej Rusz
Tomáš Nevřela
73
57
12
11
32
17
51
40
Review
extraliga B 6. kolo 274
Královští Sokoli
BK Opava
12. 2. 2022
13:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Antonín Kapl
Martin Koudela
53
56
16
11
25
25
38
34
Review
extraliga B 6. kolo 275
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
12. 2. 2022
13:30
SH UP Olomouc Marek Bešina
Michal Slovák
79
89
23
20
44
43
59
69
Review
extraliga B 6. kolo 273
Tygři Brno
BK NH Ostrava
12. 2. 2022
16:00
SH Morenda Ondřej Josefus
Maxmilian Zavřel
68
73
22
15
33
33
49
56
Review
extraliga B 6. kolo 276
BK Snakes Ostrava
BC Vysočina
26. 3. 2022
16:45
ZŠ Dvorského Jan Menšík
Vojtěch Ščurek
102
22
25
4
57
9
72
16
Review
extraliga B 7. kolo 278
Královští Sokoli
BK NH Ostrava
13. 2. 2022
10:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Martin Koudela
Ondřej Vlach
35
69
6
22
18
36
25
53
Review
extraliga B 7. kolo 280
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
13. 2. 2022
11:15
ZŠ Dvorského Ondřej Veselý
Tomáš Nevřela
90
60
24
17
49
27
73
32
Review
extraliga B 7. kolo 277
Tygři Brno
BK Opava
13. 2. 2022
12:00
SH Morenda Ondřej Josefus
Maxmilian Zavřel
97
59
26
12
57
31
78
41
Review
extraliga B 7. kolo 279
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BC Vysočina
8. 4. 2022
19:45
SH UP Olomouc Linda Vildová
Ota Baďura
81
85
16
19
43
42
59
67
Review
extraliga B 8. kolo 281
BC Vysočina
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
6. 3. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Michal Kubeš
Karel Janík
49
57
17
20
32
32
41
46
Review
extraliga B 8. kolo 283
BK Snakes Ostrava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
6. 3. 2022
12:30
ZŠ Dvorského Tomáš Holubek
Jiří Fanta
110
45
31
6
56
24
89
32
Review
extraliga B 8. kolo 284
BK Opava
BK NH Ostrava
6. 3. 2022
13:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Matouš Přidal
Vojtěch Ščurek
62
87
9
24
22
52
37
69
Review
extraliga B 8. kolo 282
Královští Sokoli
Tygři Brno
30. 3. 2022
17:15
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Martin Svoboda
Vladislav Trmač
45
70
9
21
19
40
33
52
Review
extraliga B 9. kolo 286
BK NH Ostrava
BC Vysočina
Bude upřesněno
-
SH Ostrava-Tatran
20
0
*
Review
extraliga B 9. kolo 288
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Královští Sokoli
19. 3. 2022
12:00
SH UP Olomouc Antonín Kapl
Michal Slovák
53
68
9
17
28
33
44
51
Review
extraliga B 9. kolo 287
BK Snakes Ostrava
Tygři Brno
19. 3. 2022
15:00
ZŠ Dvorského Jan Menšík
Tomáš Kraina
55
82
19
20
29
43
39
63
Review
extraliga B 9. kolo 285
BK Opava
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
19. 3. 2022
17:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Václav Sýkora
Dominik Holaň
123
44
17
22
51
32
82
41
Review
extraliga B 10. kolo 289
BK NH Ostrava
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Bude upřesněno
-
SH Ostrava-Tatran
20
0
*
Review
extraliga B 10. kolo 292
BK Snakes Ostrava
Královští Sokoli
20. 3. 2022
09:30
ZŠ Dvorského Jan Menšík
Tomáš Kraina
100
59
27
21
53
32
79
41
Review
extraliga B 10. kolo 291
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Tygři Brno
20. 3. 2022
10:00
SH UP Olomouc Antonín Kapl
Michal Slovák
53
103
14
35
26
59
39
76
Review
extraliga B 10. kolo 290
BK Opava
BC Vysočina
20. 3. 2022
11:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Matouš Přidal
Johana Križanová
75
53
10
10
32
22
48
39
Review
extraliga B 11. kolo 294
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Opava
2. 4. 2022
11:30
SH UP Olomouc Petr Mynarčík
Maxmilian Zavřel
65
88
23
18
40
47
61
63
Review
extraliga B 11. kolo 295
Královští Sokoli
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
2. 4. 2022
13:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Pavel Theodor
Dominik Štancl
82
63
19
13
42
36
66
49
Review
extraliga B 11. kolo 296
Tygři Brno
BC Vysočina
2. 4. 2022
14:00
SH Morenda Michal Kubiš
Michal Škaroupka
98
39
24
16
55
21
78
32
Review
extraliga B 11. kolo 293
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava
2. 4. 2022
16:00
ZŠ Dvorského Dominik Holaň
Tomáš Nevřela
59
87
15
25
36
42
52
64
Review
extraliga B 12. kolo 297
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava
3. 4. 2022
10:00
SH UP Olomouc Petr Mynarčík
Maxmilian Zavřel
51
90
13
25
30
41
38
64
Review
extraliga B 12. kolo 298
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Opava
3. 4. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Dvorského Dominik Holaň
Michal Slovák
96
51
26
10
50
21
71
32
Review
extraliga B 12. kolo 299
Tygři Brno
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
3. 4. 2022
10:00
SH Morenda Jan Bráblík
Karel Janík
93
66
32
9
51
27
70
43
Review
extraliga B 12. kolo 300
Královští Sokoli
BC Vysočina
3. 4. 2022
11:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Lukáš Hartig
Dominik Štancl
73
42
15
16
33
29
53
35
Review
extraliga B 13. kolo 302
BK NH Ostrava
Královští Sokoli
23. 4. 2022
12:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jonáš Kavan
René Klapetek
86
46
25
11
43
26
55
35
Review
extraliga B 13. kolo 304
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Snakes Ostrava
23. 4. 2022
13:00
SH Pelhřimov Jan Špaček
Petr Havlíček
69
92
13
20
24
43
46
57
Review
extraliga B 13. kolo 301
BK Opava
Tygři Brno
23. 4. 2022
14:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Tomáš Nevřela
Vojtěch Ščurek
50
71
10
23
28
37
34
57
Review
extraliga B 13. kolo 303
BC Vysočina
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
23. 4. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Mynarčík
Václav Dolejš
73
65
17
18
32
36
51
53
Review
extraliga B 14. kolo 305
BK NH Ostrava
Tygři Brno
24. 4. 2022
09:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jonáš Kavan
René Klapetek
76
71
21
19
37
37
54
52
Review
extraliga B 14. kolo 307
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
24. 4. 2022
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Jan Špaček
Petr Havlíček
97
93
30
27
51
49
73
72
Review
extraliga B 14. kolo 308
BC Vysočina
BK Snakes Ostrava
24. 4. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Mynarčík
Václav Dolejš
70
90
10
32
19
54
41
71
Review
extraliga B 14. kolo 306
BK Opava
Královští Sokoli
22. 4. 2022
18:30
Víceúčelová hala Opava Adam Giecek
Petr Opletal
52
37
10
12
27
17
38
31
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Martin Vraspír BC Vysočina 15 23 1.0 29.3 9.8 2.2 3.2/6.6 48.3 3.1
Michael Prokýšek BK Pelhřimov 15 27 1.0 23.6 5.8 3.1 2.8/2.8 100.0 0.0
František Harazin BK Opava 15 27 1.0 23.6 7.7 1.4 3.7/5.4 69.2 1.7
Adam Křesina Sokol Písek 15 25 1.0 24.1 5.8 2.7 4.4/6.1 73.0 2.1
Matěj Šupina BK Mohelnice 15 24 1.0 24.1 8.8 0.8 4.3/7.8 55.3 0.2
Matěj Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 24 1.0 22.5 8.2 0.7 4.1/6.2 66.2 1.9
Jakub Jordán Tygři Brno 15 27 1.0 19.7 8.2 0.6 1.3/2.4 55.4 1.7
Tomáš Flaks SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 23 1.0 21.7 8.0 1.0 2.7/5.0 54.8 2.9
Matyáš Kaspřík Snakes Ostrava 15 29 1.0 16.8 7.4 0.1 1.7/4.0 42.2 2.5
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina 15 27 1.0 17.8 6.1 1.4 1.3/2.6 50.7 1.9
11 Michal Hamerník BK Beroun 15 25 1.0 18.9 4.2 2.5 3.0/5.0 59.5 2.8
Daniel Sertič Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 21.3 7.2 1.5 2.5/3.8 65.5 2.4
Šimon Brzák BK Brandýs n.L. 15 20 1.0 23.2 9.9 0.1 3.4/5.9 56.8 1.7
Hugo Lejsek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 24 1.0 18.7 7.6 0.6 1.6/2.7 60.9 2.0
Matyáš Hübl BC Nový Jičín 15 21 1.0 21.3 7.9 1.0 2.8/5.2 53.2 3.0
Jan Zapletal BK Mohelnice 15 25 1.0 17.8 5.8 1.2 2.8/5.1 53.9 0.1
Adam Hezina BK Pelhřimov 15 20 1.0 22.2 7.4 1.2 3.9/3.9 100.0 0.0
Metoděj Pazdera SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 14 1.0 31.1 12.6 0.6 4.1/8.6 47.9 2.3
Šimon Veitz Sokol Pražský 15 26 1.0 16.7 6.5 0.6 1.8/3.2 56.0 1.9
Štěpán Polák BK Levharti Chomutov 15 26 1.0 16.5 7.3 0.1 1.5/4.2 37.0 2.2
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 14 25 1.0 17.0 7.2 0.2 1.9/3.8 49.0 3.0
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 14 31 1.0 13.7 5.8 0.0 2.0/3.0 68.5 1.8
Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 15 20 1.0 20.9 8.0 0.7 2.9/6.0 47.9 3.2
Štěpán Kraus BA Sparta 15 24 1.0 17.3 5.5 1.2 2.8/4.0 71.6 2.8
Tomáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 15 26 1.0 15.9 4.4 1.7 2.0/3.3 61.6 1.6
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 20 1.0 20.6 6.9 1.5 2.4/4.6 51.1 2.9
Adam Kněžour Královští Sokoli 15 26 1.0 15.7 4.7 0.8 3.8/7.3 51.8 2.8
Vojta Dvořák Tygři Brno 15 27 1.0 14.9 5.9 0.4 1.8/2.9 62.0 1.7
Tomáš Bryška Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 25 1.0 16.0 3.8 2.0 2.3/4.2 54.8 1.7
Antonín Kabriel BK Pelhřimov 15 26 1.0 15.3 5.7 0.4 2.7/2.7 100.0 0.0
Jakub Ševčík USK Praha 15 13 1.0 30.2 8.9 2.4 5.2/7.2 72.0 2.5
Jan Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 27 1.0 14.4 4.8 0.6 2.9/6.5 44.9 2.9
Jan Kopunec Sokol Písek 15 26 1.0 14.8 5.7 0.6 1.5/2.0 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 14 21 1.0 18.1 6.9 0.5 2.9/4.4 65.6 2.5
Jan Mondschein USK Praha 15 18 1.0 20.1 7.7 0.7 2.7/4.9 54.5 2.7
Petr Krýsl SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 25 1.0 14.4 5.5 0.3 2.5/4.8 51.7 2.6
Matěj Střelba Tygři Praha 15 24 1.0 15.0 6.8 0.0 1.2/2.6 44.4 2.3
Daniel Stefanov Snakes Ostrava 15 27 1.0 13.3 5.6 0.2 1.4/2.9 50.6 1.9
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint F-M 14 17 1.0 21.0 8.1 1.0 1.9/3.5 54.2 1.6
Filip Štajer BK Brandýs n.L. 15 22 1.0 16.2 6.1 0.7 2.0/4.6 42.2 2.9
Oliver Langer BK Pelhřimov 15 25 1.0 14.1 5.5 0.6 1.2/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Tadeáš Maňák Sokol Pražský 15 27 1.0 13.0 4.9 0.5 1.8/4.2 42.1 2.3
Daniel Král Tygři Praha 15 26 1.0 13.5 5.8 0.2 1.4/3.1 45.0 1.8
Štěpán Klanica STRABAG Zlín 15 20 1.0 17.5 5.8 1.1 2.7/4.8 55.2 2.0
David Balog SK Žabovřesky 15 23 1.0 15.0 6.7 0.0 1.7/3.6 46.3 2.5
Gabriel Špaček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 22 1.0 15.7 5.9 0.6 2.2/5.2 43.0 2.6
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek 15 28 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.6 2.1/3.3 63.7 2.0
Martin Procházka BA Sparta 14 21 1.0 16.3 6.1 0.6 2.2/3.8 57.5 1.8
Karel Včelka BK Opava 15 30 1.0 11.4 4.2 0.3 2.3/3.6 62.4 2.0
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina 15 27 1.0 12.7 5.6 0.0 1.3/2.9 44.3 2.6
Lukáš Smažák Snakes Ostrava 15 24 1.0 14.2 2.9 2.5 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Novotný BK Levharti Chomutov 15 23 1.0 14.8 6.1 0.3 1.7/4.0 43.0 1.7
Filip Osvítil BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 15.3 5.6 0.9 1.5/3.5 44.2 2.8
Josef Holub SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 21 1.0 16.0 6.5 0.5 1.4/2.7 50.9 2.2
Jan Jeřábek Válečníci Děčín 15 23 1.0 14.5 5.1 0.8 1.9/3.1 60.6 2.0
Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 15 24 1.0 13.8 4.0 1.4 1.6/3.6 45.3 2.4
Ondřej Benda Sokol Písek 15 24 1.0 13.5 5.3 0.4 1.8/2.6 69.4 2.5
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno 15 17 1.0 19.0 6.5 0.8 3.6/5.8 62.6 2.1
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 21 1.0 15.2 3.5 1.8 2.9/4.6 63.5 2.2
10 Lukáš Sádovský SŠB Pardubice 14 23 1.0 13.9 5.7 0.2 1.8/5.4 33.6 2.6
Vladimír Gainulin Basket Poděbrady 15 21 1.0 15.2 6.1 0.7 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Adam Vlček BK Brandýs n.L. 15 16 1.0 19.6 7.3 0.4 3.8/6.1 62.9 1.3
Jan Benko BK Kladno 15 28 1.0 11.1 4.1 0.5 1.5/3.0 48.8 2.0
Jonatan Asor Tygři Praha 15 24 1.0 13.0 5.9 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.7 2.8
Adam Vomastek Jižní Supi 15 20 1.0 15.0 6.8 0.2 0.9/3.2 28.6 2.4
Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 14 19 1.0 15.6 5.1 1.1 2.1/3.1 69.0 2.6
Mikoláš Dratva Basketpoint F-M 15 22 1.0 13.2 5.1 0.2 2.3/4.5 51.0 2.2
Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 15 24 1.0 12.1 4.4 0.6 1.6/2.5 62.3 2.0
Patrik Wanke SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 23 1.0 12.6 5.1 0.3 1.3/2.2 62.0 1.3
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 15 18 1.0 16.1 5.6 1.3 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Jacko Královští Sokoli 15 24 1.0 11.8 4.0 0.7 1.8/4.2 43.0 2.5
Marco Kormanik NH Ostrava 15 26 1.0 10.7 3.7 0.7 1.2/1.7 0.0* 2.8
Martin Haman BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 27 1.0 10.3 3.5 0.6 1.5/2.6 59.4 3.0
Jan Delevič Sokol Pražský 15 19 1.0 14.4 6.7 0.1 0.9/2.5 35.4 1.7
Tomáš Hyka Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 12.4 5.0 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.5
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 14 17 1.0 16.0 6.6 0.1 2.5/4.8 53.1 2.0
22 Filip Adamec SŠB Pardubice 15 24 1.0 11.3 4.5 0.3 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.3
Matouš Beníček STRABAG Zlín 15 13 1.0 20.9 9.3 0.2 1.8/4.0 46.2 0.8
6 Jakub Brožek SŠB Pardubice 15 23 1.0 11.7 3.0 0.8 3.3/5.1 64.1 1.2
Ondřej Provazník BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 23 1.0 11.7 4.4 0.5 1.5/2.9 50.7 1.4
Václav Warisch BK Opava 15 29 1.0 9.2 3.1 0.3 2.2/3.6 61.5 1.5
Matěj Langšádl Tygři Praha 15 25 1.0 10.7 4.6 0.2 0.8/2.2 37.0 2.1
David Polcar BK Levharti Chomutov 15 25 1.0 10.2 4.4 0.0 1.4/3.9 36.1 1.3
Adam Pázler BA Sparta 15 23 1.0 11.0 3.6 0.8 1.4/2.5 55.2 2.2
Martin Čech BASKET Brno 15 23 1.0 10.9 4.0 0.3 2.1/4.4 48.5 2.9
Kryštof Masopust Snakes Ostrava 15 31 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.2 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Martin Kučírek Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 11.4 3.4 0.9 1.9/3.5 55.3 3.0
Ludvík Skočdopole BK Kladno 15 19 1.0 13.2 4.7 0.6 1.8/3.5 51.5 1.4
Matyáš Krejčí USK Praha 15 26 1.0 9.5 3.0 1.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Hynek Ženíšek BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 25 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.6 1.4/3.1 43.6 2.2
Danny Čechmánek STRABAG Zlín 15 17 1.0 14.3 5.9 0.2 1.9/3.1 61.5 2.1
Kenneth Martins BK Brandýs n.L. 15 24 1.0 10.0 2.8 1.0 1.4/2.5 56.7 2.8
Prokop Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 24 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.0 0.9/2.6 35.5 4.0
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 19 1.0 12.4 4.6 0.2 2.5/4.7 52.8 2.8
Adam Bílek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 26 1.0 8.9 3.2 0.6 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Matyáš Vítek Snakes Ostrava 15 18 1.0 12.9 3.4 1.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava 15 28 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.1 1.3/2.9 45.1 1.5
Tadeáš Ehl BA Nymburk 15 23 1.0 10.0 3.7 0.4 1.5/2.9 51.5 1.0
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 14 15 1.0 15.3 6.4 0.2 1.9/2.9 67.4 1.5
Vojtěch Jeřáb Sokol Pražský 15 28 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.6 0.9/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Zronek Sokol Pražský 15 23 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Filip Hubka Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 10.4 4.0 0.5 1.0/2.1 46.8 1.9
Prokop Přibyl USK Praha 15 28 1.0 8.1 2.1 0.9 1.3/2.2 59.7 1.8
Ondřej Kvíčala BCM Orli Prostějov 15 23 1.0 9.9 2.9 0.8 1.6/3.0 52.9 2.8
Frederik Pitrun BASKET Brno 15 23 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.0 1.1/2.3 48.1 2.2
Adam Krstevski USK Praha 15 26 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.4 2.3
42 Marek Dočkal Slavia Kroměříž 15 19 1.0 11.9 4.4 0.6 1.3/2.4 54.3 2.6
Petr Žák BK Klatovy 15 15 1.0 15.1 5.4 0.7 2.1/4.3 48.4 3.5
Matyáš Kühn BCM Orli Prostějov 14 23 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.3 2.0/4.7 42.2 2.5
Matěj Košata Jižní Supi 15 16 1.0 14.1 5.3 0.5 2.1/5.9 35.1 2.6
Pavel Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 23 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/4.1 40.0 1.5
Matyáš Zita Sokol Písek 15 23 1.0 9.6 3.5 0.6 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Adam Plaček Basket Poděbrady 15 14 1.0 15.8 6.9 0.3 1.2/2.3 53.1 1.9
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno 15 25 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Čech SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 25 1.0 8.8 3.2 0.3 1.5/2.9 52.8 2.5
Adam Švec BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 9.9 4.0 0.5 0.6/1.4 0.0* 3.0
Ondřej Bílek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 27 1.0 8.1 2.4 1.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Slezák NH Ostrava 15 26 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Marek Chaloupka BK Kladno 15 21 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
13 Jaroslav Dostál BK Beroun 14 20 1.0 10.7 4.0 0.7 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Martin Chvátal SK Žabovřesky 15 26 1.0 8.2 2.7 0.2 2.2/4.6 46.7 1.7
David Holubec BK Brandýs n.L. 14 14 1.0 15.1 5.1 0.7 2.7/6.0 45.2 1.9
Jan Sýtař USK Praha 15 26 1.0 8.2 1.6 1.6 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Václav Antl BA Sparta 15 16 1.0 13.2 4.8 0.8 1.1/2.1 54.5 1.9
Přemysl Čeněk Kadlec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 25 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.0 1.4/5.1 28.3 2.0
Michal Nozar BA Nymburk 14 23 1.0 9.0 3.1 0.4 1.5/3.7 40.0 2.9
Ondřej Skupeň Snakes Ostrava 15 22 1.0 9.3 3.6 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Daniel Vocásek Basket Poděbrady 14 20 1.0 10.2 3.7 0.6 1.3/1.6 0.0* 2.5
Adam Votava BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 28 1.0 7.1 3.0 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
35 Michael Škoda SŠB Pardubice 14 18 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Matyáš Nešpor Královští Sokoli 15 22 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.0 1.1/2.5 44.4 1.3
Filip Stieber BK Brandýs n.L. 15 26 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Richard Bauer Snakes Ostrava 15 26 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Mišejko Válečníci Děčín 15 27 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Vojtěch Dundr BA Nymburk 15 18 1.0 10.7 4.5 0.3 0.8/2.3 35.7 2.4
Václav Gola BC Nový Jičín 15 20 1.0 9.6 3.8 0.0 2.0/5.3 37.1 4.0
22 Matěj Sláma Slavia Kroměříž 15 18 1.0 10.6 4.9 0.1 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.4
25 Jakub Moravec SŠB Pardubice 15 19 1.0 10.0 3.4 0.7 1.2/3.0 40.4 2.4
Štěpán Grygar Snakes Ostrava 15 27 1.0 7.0 2.4 0.5 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Růžička SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 28 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Árvai Jižní Supi 15 24 1.0 7.9 3.3 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.7 2.2
Filip Cejpek Tygři Brno 15 30 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Pluta Jižní Supi 15 26 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.2 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.4
Dominik Kolář BK Klatovy 15 20 1.0 9.4 3.7 0.2 1.6/3.7 43.2 1.2
David Nosek BA Sparta 15 24 1.0 7.8 2.7 0.4 1.3/2.0 63.3 1.6
Oliver Robert Engel USK Praha 15 26 1.0 7.2 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 2.4
Jakub Žalud SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 20 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.2 1.9/3.8 50.0 1.3
Vojtěch Kadlík BCM Orli Prostějov 15 22 1.0 8.2 3.6 0.0 1.0/2.9 32.8 2.9
Martin Žák BK Kladno 15 19 1.0 9.5 2.7 0.7 2.1/4.3 48.1 3.1
Vojtěch Pokorný TJ Sokol Kbely 15 12 1.0 14.9 5.2 0.9 1.8/3.5 52.4 2.1
Benjamin Adler SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 24 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.3 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Bartůněk TJ Sokol Kbely 15 18 1.0 9.7 4.2 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.7 2.9
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 14 23 1.0 7.6 2.7 0.6 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint F-M 14 22 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.2 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Adam Lacko Královští Sokoli 15 18 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.0 1.5/3.6 41.5 1.4
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 14 23 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.5 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.0
David Nečas Tygři Brno 15 30 1.0 5.6 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Tadeáš Janoušek Královští Sokoli 15 24 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.7 1.8
18 Aleš Pylypets BK Beroun 15 22 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.1 1.3
Filip Kačírek Sokol Písek 15 26 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 14 14 1.0 11.9 4.9 0.4 0.8/2.0 39.3 1.4
Kryštof Lokos SK Žabovřesky 15 24 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.5
12 Maxim Šašek BK Beroun 15 25 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.1 0.7/2.2 31.5 3.8
Jiří Husovský STRABAG Zlín 15 20 1.0 8.1 3.2 0.1 1.4/2.7 50.0 3.3
Michal Jan Novák Královští Sokoli 15 26 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Ondřej Seibert NH Ostrava 15 28 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.9
Mikoláš Černý Tygři Praha 15 22 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Veselý Snakes Ostrava 15 28 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.3 1.0/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Marek Sekáč BK Levharti Chomutov 14 19 1.0 8.2 2.6 0.3 2.0/3.6 55.9 1.6
Adam Trejbal Slavoj Litoměřice 15 26 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.1 1.3/2.2 57.9 2.1
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint F-M 14 19 1.0 8.1 2.1 1.2 0.5/0.8 0.0* 3.1
Štěpán Lička BC Nový Jičín 13 20 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.2 1.3/2.6 51.0 2.5
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 14 28 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.1 0.9/2.9 29.3 1.3
Alexey Lysov BA Sparta 15 23 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Tomáš Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 15 17 1.0 8.8 2.5 0.5 2.1/4.4 48.6 2.7
Pavel Bašta USK Praha 15 29 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.0 1.1
Jakub Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 27 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Filip Čejka Basketpoint F-M 14 18 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.3 1.7/3.8 43.5 2.6
Nikolas Hanuš Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 24 1.0 6.1 2.0 0.1 1.7/4.6 36.4 2.1
Lukáš Viktora BK Kladno 15 25 1.0 5.9 1.8 0.5 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Adam Hypl Basketpoint F-M 14 16 1.0 9.2 3.1 0.6 1.2/3.0 39.6 1.9
Ondřej Finklár Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Matěj Vurma BK Levharti Chomutov 15 22 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.1 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Tomáš Bublík STRABAG Zlín 15 19 1.0 7.6 2.4 0.6 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Robin Petřivalský BK Mohelnice 15 26 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.2 1.1/2.5 43.9 0.2
Mikuláš Bindr BK Opava 15 24 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Medveď Jižní Supi 14 19 1.0 7.6 3.1 0.1 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Plechatý BK Levharti Chomutov 15 22 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.0 1.0/3.0 31.3 3.3
9 Ondřej Kopic BK Beroun 15 20 1.0 7.2 2.5 0.3 1.5/3.2 46.9 1.8
12 Lukáš Baier Slavia Kroměříž 15 22 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Nikodým BA Nymburk 14 20 1.0 7.1 1.8 1.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Martin Bodlák BK Brandýs n.L. 14 23 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.2 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Paskovský Basket Poděbrady 14 21 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Mrkvík BK Levharti Chomutov 15 21 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Antonín Vojík Slavoj Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.4
David Němec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 21 1.0 6.6 2.0 0.1 2.1/5.3 40.5 2.2
52 Dominik Poledňák Slavia Kroměříž 15 21 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Max Dolník Sokol Vyšehrad 15 17 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.2 0.8/2.1 36.1 3.9
Petr Vaňourek NH Ostrava 15 24 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.4 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Petr Pučelík BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.4 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Robin Vrbický BK Opava 15 23 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.9
Kristián Hager Sokol Pražský 15 24 1.0 5.6 1.7 0.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Sedlák SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 28 1.0 4.8 1.6 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Lukáš Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 15 15 1.0 8.9 2.7 0.8 1.1/2.9 36.4 1.2
Marcel Cvrk BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 16 1.0 8.3 3.1 0.3 1.1/3.1 36.0 1.2
Mikuláš Hrůza BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 22 1.0 6.0 0.7 1.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Alexander Hess Sokol Písek 15 25 1.0 5.1 1.3 0.8 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 14 12 1.0 10.7 4.8 0.2 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Václav Wiesner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 17 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Matyáš Demeter Basketpoint F-M 15 19 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.2 0.8/2.6 32.7 2.7
Dominik Majda Tygři Brno 15 28 1.0 4.5 1.4 0.4 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 14 19 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Hrabák BK Kladno 15 25 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/2.2 28.6 1.4
Vít Bukovjan BA Sparta 15 17 1.0 7.2 2.9 0.3 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Jiří Machek TJ Sokol Kbely 15 20 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Radim Vévoda Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 25 1.0 4.9 1.3 0.7 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Kos BC Vysočina 14 22 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.9
30 Jakub Hrdý Slavia Kroměříž 15 13 1.0 9.2 3.9 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Jan Barčák BK Opava 14 25 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.0 1.2/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Martin Kamler BC Nový Jičín 15 22 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.5 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.2
26 Jiří Voborník SŠB Pardubice 15 21 1.0 5.6 2.1 0.0 1.3/2.5 52.8 1.9
Daniel Novotný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 28 1.0 4.2 0.7 0.9 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.1
5 Matěj Koryčanský BK Beroun 15 25 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.2 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Zdražil Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 20 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.1 1.0/2.8 36.4 2.4
Oliver Celerin Snakes Ostrava 15 24 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Petr Toporkov BA Nymburk 15 21 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
23 Tadeáš Zavadil Slavia Kroměříž 15 16 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.4
9 Lukáš Machálek Slavia Kroměříž 15 22 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Tobiáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 12 21 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.5 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Štěpán Martínek Tygři Praha 15 12 1.0 9.3 3.3 0.5 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.7
Oliver Parun USK Praha 15 18 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Michal Jelínek BA Nymburk 15 16 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.2 0.9/2.3 37.8 1.6
Jiří Krejčí Basket Poděbrady 15 16 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.0 1.1/3.1 36.7 2.2
Zachariáš Andrle Tygři Praha 15 18 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 14 13 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.7 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Michal Viktora BK Kladno 15 24 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Michal Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 15 14 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.4 0.9/2.4 36.4 1.7
Jan Bucháček Basket Poděbrady 15 16 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.4 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.7
František Němec USK Praha 15 20 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.2 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.9
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 14 21 1.0 5.0 1.7 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Kalhous BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 20 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Vít Petrželka Basket Poděbrady 15 17 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.1 1.2/2.4 51.2 1.5
Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n.L. 14 26 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Juraj Polák Jižní Supi 15 21 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.4 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Julius Orgovan TJ Sokol Kbely 15 20 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.1 0.3/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Filip Eisman BK Kladno 15 24 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.9
David Šťastný STRABAG Zlín 15 20 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.9
Nikolas Nezdařil BA Nymburk 15 19 1.0 5.2 1.3 0.5 1.3/2.4 53.3 2.6
Štěpán Veselý BK Levharti Chomutov 15 27 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.5 1.3
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno 14 30 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.5
David Malý Sokol Pražský 15 23 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Martin Hagenhofer BK Kladno 15 22 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.7/2.5 28.6 3.0
Ondřej Charvát BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 27 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Jáchym Zadražil USK Praha 15 24 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Václav Cápek BASKET Brno 15 20 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.9/2.1 40.5 1.3
Alex Vyklický USK Praha 15 28 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.3 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Telecký Tygři Praha 15 23 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Samuel Polanský Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 23 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Petr Chytil BCM Orli Prostějov 15 21 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/2.0 31.0 2.8
Filip Lázňovský Jižní Supi 15 21 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/2.8 16.9 2.3
Matěj Grunt Slavoj Litoměřice 15 17 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Adam Gaye BA Sparta 15 16 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.1 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Tadeáš Laky Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 26 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.5 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 14 15 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.7/2.0 36.7 1.7
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 14 10 1.0 8.4 3.5 0.1 1.1/2.7 40.7 1.4
Samuel Kolačný BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.6
Ondřej Štěpnička BA Sparta 15 19 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Kormaník BK Mohelnice 13 12 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.2 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Pučelík BK Klatovy 15 23 1.0 3.6 1.0 0.3 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.7
David Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 22 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 3.0
Isa Halilaj Slavoj Litoměřice 15 8 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.6 1.9
Lukáš Dynka STRABAG Zlín 15 16 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Plevák BC Nový Jičín 15 23 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Šmíd Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 23 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Dominik Miklas Sokol Písek 15 22 1.0 3.6 0.8 0.6 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Knol BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 24 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Hak TJ Sokol Kbely 15 19 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Vilém Gabzdyl Snakes Ostrava 15 21 1.0 3.7 0.9 0.6 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Mikeš BA Nymburk 14 16 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.3 1.2/2.3 51.4 1.1
Lukáš Kamenec BA Nymburk 15 9 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.9
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 14 13 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Richard Dobeš NH Ostrava 15 17 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Filip Kikta Sokol Pražský 15 14 1.0 5.4 1.4 0.8 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Roman Střela Tygři Praha 15 14 1.0 5.3 2.4 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Petr Myslivec Sokol Písek 15 21 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 13 13 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.5 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Cicvárek Tygři Brno 15 29 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 14 17 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.6 1.8
Štěpán Kučera BK Pelhřimov 14 13 1.0 5.5 1.5 0.6 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Robin Kalousek Slavia Kroměříž 14 10 1.0 6.9 2.1 0.6 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.0
Vojtěch Sazama BK Klatovy 15 26 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.2
Jonáš Novák BC Vysočina 15 23 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 14 8 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 14 7 1.0 9.7 4.1 0.0 1.4/3.1 45.5 2.1
Petr Hasman Slavoj Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 3.2 0.7 0.5 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Václav Stoklasa BK Opava 15 23 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Šimon Dezort Jižní Supi 15 19 1.0 3.5 0.9 0.5 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 14 9 1.0 7.3 2.7 0.6 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Vícha BK Opava 15 22 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Dominik Bürger Sokol Vyšehrad 15 6 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Matyáš Czetmayer Slavoj Litoměřice 15 21 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Filip Toušek BA Sparta 15 17 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.4 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8
David Leopold Basket Poděbrady 14 19 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Fajkus BK Opava 15 25 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Maxim Řádek SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 19 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
David Lukeš Tygři Praha 15 11 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Jonáš Jireček Basket Poděbrady 14 22 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Jan Krzywoň BK Opava 15 17 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Radovan Cvrk SK Žabovřesky 15 11 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.0 1.8/2.4 76.9 1.6
Jan Džurban BC Vysočina 15 15 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Kryštof Kalaš Jižní Supi 15 22 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Tomáš Urx Sokol Pražský 15 26 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Zdílna STRABAG Zlín 15 14 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 14 13 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.3
Lukáš Horák STRABAG Zlín 15 14 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.9
11 Adam Koukal Slavia Kroměříž 15 15 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Oldřich Liška Slavoj Litoměřice 14 13 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Pešek Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 2.6 0.8 0.3 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Radim Hušák Sokol Pražský 14 7 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.1 1.9/3.3 56.5 0.9
16 Filip Novák Slavia Kroměříž 15 16 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 3.0
Karel Povolný BK Opava 15 24 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Jonáš Sukup STRABAG Zlín 14 5 1.0 11.2 4.4 0.2 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.4
Vojtěch Heneš Tygři Brno 15 23 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Michal Slobodník BC Nový Jičín 15 11 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.1 0.1/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Ondřej Kos BK Pelhřimov 15 6 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Václav Kolář BK Levharti Chomutov 15 21 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Rostislav Šnobl BK Mohelnice 15 20 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Severa SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 17 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Vojtěch Grubba Slavoj Litoměřice 14 23 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Dominik Gasiúnas-Demčenko Jižní Supi 15 16 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Mršťák BK Mohelnice 13 11 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.0
Vilém Suchan Královští Sokoli 15 19 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 14 16 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Filip Bartoš Jižní Supi 14 12 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Patrik Deutsch Královští Sokoli 14 23 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Pelikán Sokol Písek 15 18 1.0 2.9 0.7 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.9
2 Matyáš Dragoun BK Beroun 15 19 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
Roman Domurad BASKET Brno 15 18 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Milan Pernica BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 20 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Martin Max Dzivjak Slavoj Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Pospíšil NH Ostrava 15 15 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Patrik Janda SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 21 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.0
David Sokol SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 14 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Adam Vecheta Královští Sokoli 15 21 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Dominik Pova Válečníci Děčín 15 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 14 7 1.0 6.6 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Gapko Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 24 1.0 1.9 0.3 0.3 0.2/0.6 0.0*