Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
žáci U15
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 46
Tygři Praha
BK Kladno
28. 9. 2021
09:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč František Syrovátka
Barbora Schambergerová
127
15
29
6
54
9
91
11
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 44
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
28. 9. 2021
10:00
hala UJEP Vladimír Kesler
Vojta Kočárník
58
78
14
18
25
41
38
61
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 45
BK Levharti Chomutov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
28. 9. 2021
12:00
Městská sportovní hala - velká Jan Hendrych
Jindřich Nesper
69
47
27
6
37
19
52
30
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 43
Sokol Pražský
TJ Sokol Kbely
21. 9. 2021
17:00
Sokol pražský Daniel Čížek
Michal Dub
209
8
56
2
105
4
168
8
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 50
Válečníci Děčín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
18. 9. 2021
09:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michael Mycak
Jan Lejčko
175
7
44
1
77
1
123
5
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 48
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Kladno
18. 9. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Michal Vyhlídal
Fedor Lysov
48
92
9
26
22
49
36
67
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 49
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Levharti Chomutov
18. 9. 2021
15:00
hala UJEP Jan Hejnic
Dennis Billík
83
25
15
10
41
15
61
23
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 47
Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
18. 9. 2021
17:30
Sokol pražský Marek Vondráček
Michal Perlík
76
65
20
17
44
35
58
51
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 53
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
19. 9. 2021
09:00
hala UJEP Jan Hejnic
Dennis Billík
118
32
25
17
67
22
87
26
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 51
Sokol Pražský
BK Kladno
19. 9. 2021
09:30
Sokol pražský Marek Vondráček
Michal Perlík
150
50
33
17
72
25
109
38
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 52
TJ Sokol Kbely
Tygři Praha
19. 9. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Zuzana Kotrbatá
Radomír Kohout
12
148
2
40
2
78
8
117
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 54
Válečníci Děčín
BK Levharti Chomutov
19. 9. 2021
10:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Ivo Melichárek
Michael Mycak
126
41
39
7
76
13
98
25
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 58
TJ Sokol Kbely
Válečníci Děčín
2. 10. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Jonáš Kavan
Miloslav Jon
58
77
7
25
22
46
44
59
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 56
BK Kladno
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
2. 10. 2021
11:15
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Linda Bendová
Lucie Moravcová
81
34
16
10
40
16
62
27
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 57
Sokol Pražský
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
2. 10. 2021
12:30
Sokol pražský Marek Vondráček
Jaroslav Pazourek
83
70
22
14
46
27
62
52
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 55
Tygři Praha
BK Levharti Chomutov
2. 10. 2021
15:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Linda Bendová
Lucie Moravcová
66
45
15
11
32
22
48
31
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 61
Sokol Pražský
Válečníci Děčín
3. 10. 2021
09:30
Sokol pražský Marek Vondráček
Jaroslav Pazourek
68
78
18
21
38
39
50
55
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 62
TJ Sokol Kbely
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
3. 10. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Miloslav Jon
Fedor Lysov
49
88
8
29
22
43
30
67
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 60
BK Kladno
BK Levharti Chomutov
3. 10. 2021
11:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Linda Bendová
Lucie Moravcová
56
110
13
31
23
60
39
83
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 59
Tygři Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
3. 10. 2021
13:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Michal Bakajsa
Dennis Billík
131
34
37
8
63
10
97
28
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 66
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kbely
16. 10. 2021
15:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Jan Hendrych
Michal Kocián
63
69
19
22
34
33
47
52
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 63
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tygři Praha
16. 10. 2021
16:30
hala UJEP Vitaliy Shumskyy
Vladislav Lunhul
76
61
15
21
41
32
52
45
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 65
BK Levharti Chomutov
Sokol Pražský
16. 10. 2021
17:00
Městská sportovní hala - velká Vladimír Kesler
Michael Mycak
67
96
18
15
36
42
48
64
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 64
Válečníci Děčín
BK Kladno
7. 10. 2021
18:30
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michal Tesař
Vladislav Lunhul
120
36
32
5
65
13
90
22
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 67
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Kladno
17. 10. 2021
10:30
hala UJEP Jindřich Nesper
Vladislav Lunhul
100
20
31
0
55
6
79
14
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 70
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Pražský
17. 10. 2021
12:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Jan Hendrych
Michal Kocián
24
120
6
28
12
56
18
83
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 69
BK Levharti Chomutov
TJ Sokol Kbely
17. 10. 2021
15:00
Městská sportovní hala - velká Vladimír Kesler
Michael Mycak
62
39
22
4
41
14
55
31
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 68
Válečníci Děčín
Tygři Praha
4. 12. 2021
19:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michal Tesař
Vladislav Lunhul
78
48
16
12
33
23
55
38
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 74
BK Kladno
Tygři Praha
17. 11. 2021
10:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Fedor Lysov
Daniel Hušek
44
105
8
27
17
49
33
77
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 73
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Levharti Chomutov
17. 11. 2021
16:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Antonín Ďurana
Vladislav Lunhul
57
66
17
27
34
39
46
50
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 72
Válečníci Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
23. 11. 2021
18:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Tomáš Mašek
Petr Eisner
75
65
25
11
43
30
57
43
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 71
TJ Sokol Kbely
Sokol Pražský
7. 12. 2021
18:30
ZŠ Albrechtická Jakub Petrák
Michal Dub
19
102
5
21
15
48
16
70
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 75
BK Kladno
Sokol Pražský
6. 11. 2021
11:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Jindřich Nesper
Filip Hackl
49
118
14
32
22
60
37
86
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 76
Tygři Praha
TJ Sokol Kbely
6. 11. 2021
17:15
Sportovní hala Jeneč Jakub Hejduk
Dennis Billík
82
21
17
9
35
12
61
20
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 77
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
2. 12. 2021
18:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Jan Hendrych
Karel Anton
31
80
2
25
16
46
22
56
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 78
BK Levharti Chomutov
Válečníci Děčín
20. 10. 2021
18:45
Městská sportovní hala - malá Jan Hendrych
Jindřich Nesper
54
85
8
21
24
42
40
64
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 79
Tygři Praha
Sokol Pražský
7. 11. 2021
10:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Ondřej Svejkovský
Dennis Billík
61
73
19
18
30
39
43
61
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 80
BK Kladno
TJ Sokol Kbely
7. 11. 2021
12:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Jindřich Nesper
Filip Hackl
64
59
17
13
33
25
45
44
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 82
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Válečníci Děčín
1. 11. 2021
18:15
Hala 6. ZŠ Michal Tesař
Vladislav Lunhul
40
113
18
23
24
52
30
74
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 81
BK Levharti Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
24. 11. 2021
18:45
Městská sportovní hala - malá Jan Kout
Jindřich Nesper
30
79
15
17
19
38
21
55
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 86
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
TJ Sokol Kbely
12. 12. 2021
13:30
hala UJEP Jindřich Nesper
Vladimír Kesler
76
36
22
8
39
16
59
25
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 84
BK Levharti Chomutov
BK Kladno
20. 11. 2021
15:00
Městská sportovní hala - malá Linda Bendová
Fedor Lysov
87
59
29
9
49
33
70
49
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 83
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Tygři Praha
20. 11. 2021
16:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Pavel Šmíd
Jindřich Nesper
20
77
4
21
11
41
16
59
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 85
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Pražský
9. 12. 2021
18:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jan Hendrych
Michael Mycak
74
54
19
14
45
22
55
37
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 90
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Sokol Kbely
Bude upřesněno
-
ARMEX Sportcentrum
20
0
*
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 87
BK Levharti Chomutov
Tygři Praha
21. 11. 2021
13:00
Městská sportovní hala - malá Linda Bendová
Fedor Lysov
42
61
6
18
12
36
29
49
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 88
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Kladno
21. 11. 2021
13:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Jan Kout
Jindřich Nesper
71
66
21
16
38
33
53
55
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 89
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Pražský
8. 12. 2021
17:30
hala UJEP Karel Anton
Michael Mycak
75
57
24
12
41
30
63
45
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 93
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Levharti Chomutov
4. 12. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Jakub Petrák
Michal Bakajsa
67
90
20
29
30
54
49
77
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 91
BK Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
4. 12. 2021
10:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Jan Lejčko
František Syrovátka
46
111
10
44
24
63
31
90
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 94
Sokol Pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
4. 12. 2021
16:00
Sokol pražský Michal Bakajsa
Vojta Schaffner
122
25
32
3
58
13
90
17
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 92
Tygři Praha
Válečníci Děčín
13. 10. 2021
17:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Jan Hendrych
Filip Hackl
71
75
18
16
39
33
52
56
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 96
BK Kladno
Válečníci Děčín
5. 12. 2021
10:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Jan Lejčko
František Syrovátka
46
123
10
26
18
63
34
89
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 97
Sokol Pražský
BK Levharti Chomutov
5. 12. 2021
11:30
Sokol pražský Pavel Šenk
Michal Bakajsa
116
50
35
7
65
21
87
35
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 95
Tygři Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
5. 12. 2021
13:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Jan Renc
Simona Jindřichová
50
79
9
8
27
26
42
58
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 98
TJ Sokol Kbely
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
5. 12. 2021
14:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Jonáš Kavan
Michal Dub
65
33
25
9
41
17
53
23
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Martin Vraspír BC Vysočina 15 23 1.0 29.3 9.8 2.2 3.2/6.6 48.3 3.1
Michael Prokýšek BK Pelhřimov 15 27 1.0 23.6 5.8 3.1 2.8/2.8 100.0 0.0
František Harazin BK Opava 15 27 1.0 23.6 7.7 1.4 3.7/5.4 69.2 1.7
Adam Křesina Sokol Písek 15 25 1.0 24.1 5.8 2.7 4.4/6.1 73.0 2.1
Matěj Šupina BK Mohelnice 15 24 1.0 24.1 8.8 0.8 4.3/7.8 55.3 0.2
Matěj Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 24 1.0 22.5 8.2 0.7 4.1/6.2 66.2 1.9
Jakub Jordán Tygři Brno 15 27 1.0 19.7 8.2 0.6 1.3/2.4 55.4 1.7
Tomáš Flaks SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 23 1.0 21.7 8.0 1.0 2.7/5.0 54.8 2.9
Matyáš Kaspřík Snakes Ostrava 15 29 1.0 16.8 7.4 0.1 1.7/4.0 42.2 2.5
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina 15 27 1.0 17.8 6.1 1.4 1.3/2.6 50.7 1.9
11 Michal Hamerník BK Beroun 15 25 1.0 18.9 4.2 2.5 3.0/5.0 59.5 2.8
Daniel Sertič Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 21.3 7.2 1.5 2.5/3.8 65.5 2.4
Šimon Brzák BK Brandýs n.L. 15 20 1.0 23.2 9.9 0.1 3.4/5.9 56.8 1.7
Hugo Lejsek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 24 1.0 18.7 7.6 0.6 1.6/2.7 60.9 2.0
Matyáš Hübl BC Nový Jičín 15 21 1.0 21.3 7.9 1.0 2.8/5.2 53.2 3.0
Jan Zapletal BK Mohelnice 15 25 1.0 17.8 5.8 1.2 2.8/5.1 53.9 0.1
Adam Hezina BK Pelhřimov 15 20 1.0 22.2 7.4 1.2 3.9/3.9 100.0 0.0
Metoděj Pazdera SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 14 1.0 31.1 12.6 0.6 4.1/8.6 47.9 2.3
Šimon Veitz Sokol Pražský 15 26 1.0 16.7 6.5 0.6 1.8/3.2 56.0 1.9
Štěpán Polák BK Levharti Chomutov 15 26 1.0 16.5 7.3 0.1 1.5/4.2 37.0 2.2
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 14 25 1.0 17.0 7.2 0.2 1.9/3.8 49.0 3.0
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 14 31 1.0 13.7 5.8 0.0 2.0/3.0 68.5 1.8
Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 15 20 1.0 20.9 8.0 0.7 2.9/6.0 47.9 3.2
Štěpán Kraus BA Sparta 15 24 1.0 17.3 5.5 1.2 2.8/4.0 71.6 2.8
Tomáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 15 26 1.0 15.9 4.4 1.7 2.0/3.3 61.6 1.6
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 20 1.0 20.6 6.9 1.5 2.4/4.6 51.1 2.9
Adam Kněžour Královští Sokoli 15 26 1.0 15.7 4.7 0.8 3.8/7.3 51.8 2.8
Vojta Dvořák Tygři Brno 15 27 1.0 14.9 5.9 0.4 1.8/2.9 62.0 1.7
Tomáš Bryška Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 25 1.0 16.0 3.8 2.0 2.3/4.2 54.8 1.7
Antonín Kabriel BK Pelhřimov 15 26 1.0 15.3 5.7 0.4 2.7/2.7 100.0 0.0
Jakub Ševčík USK Praha 15 13 1.0 30.2 8.9 2.4 5.2/7.2 72.0 2.5
Jan Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 27 1.0 14.4 4.8 0.6 2.9/6.5 44.9 2.9
Jan Kopunec Sokol Písek 15 26 1.0 14.8 5.7 0.6 1.5/2.0 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 14 21 1.0 18.1 6.9 0.5 2.9/4.4 65.6 2.5
Jan Mondschein USK Praha 15 18 1.0 20.1 7.7 0.7 2.7/4.9 54.5 2.7
Petr Krýsl SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 25 1.0 14.4 5.5 0.3 2.5/4.8 51.7 2.6
Matěj Střelba Tygři Praha 15 24 1.0 15.0 6.8 0.0 1.2/2.6 44.4 2.3
Daniel Stefanov Snakes Ostrava 15 27 1.0 13.3 5.6 0.2 1.4/2.9 50.6 1.9
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint F-M 14 17 1.0 21.0 8.1 1.0 1.9/3.5 54.2 1.6
Filip Štajer BK Brandýs n.L. 15 22 1.0 16.2 6.1 0.7 2.0/4.6 42.2 2.9
Oliver Langer BK Pelhřimov 15 25 1.0 14.1 5.5 0.6 1.2/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Tadeáš Maňák Sokol Pražský 15 27 1.0 13.0 4.9 0.5 1.8/4.2 42.1 2.3
Daniel Král Tygři Praha 15 26 1.0 13.5 5.8 0.2 1.4/3.1 45.0 1.8
Štěpán Klanica STRABAG Zlín 15 20 1.0 17.5 5.8 1.1 2.7/4.8 55.2 2.0
David Balog SK Žabovřesky 15 23 1.0 15.0 6.7 0.0 1.7/3.6 46.3 2.5
Gabriel Špaček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 22 1.0 15.7 5.9 0.6 2.2/5.2 43.0 2.6
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek 15 28 1.0 12.3 4.3 0.6 2.1/3.3 63.7 2.0
Martin Procházka BA Sparta 14 21 1.0 16.3 6.1 0.6 2.2/3.8 57.5 1.8
Karel Včelka BK Opava 15 30 1.0 11.4 4.2 0.3 2.3/3.6 62.4 2.0
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina 15 27 1.0 12.7 5.6 0.0 1.3/2.9 44.3 2.6
Lukáš Smažák Snakes Ostrava 15 24 1.0 14.2 2.9 2.5 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Novotný BK Levharti Chomutov 15 23 1.0 14.8 6.1 0.3 1.7/4.0 43.0 1.7
Filip Osvítil BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 15.3 5.6 0.9 1.5/3.5 44.2 2.8
Josef Holub SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 21 1.0 16.0 6.5 0.5 1.4/2.7 50.9 2.2
Jan Jeřábek Válečníci Děčín 15 23 1.0 14.5 5.1 0.8 1.9/3.1 60.6 2.0
Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 15 24 1.0 13.8 4.0 1.4 1.6/3.6 45.3 2.4
Ondřej Benda Sokol Písek 15 24 1.0 13.5 5.3 0.4 1.8/2.6 69.4 2.5
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno 15 17 1.0 19.0 6.5 0.8 3.6/5.8 62.6 2.1
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 21 1.0 15.2 3.5 1.8 2.9/4.6 63.5 2.2
10 Lukáš Sádovský SŠB Pardubice 14 23 1.0 13.9 5.7 0.2 1.8/5.4 33.6 2.6
Vladimír Gainulin Basket Poděbrady 15 21 1.0 15.2 6.1 0.7 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Adam Vlček BK Brandýs n.L. 15 16 1.0 19.6 7.3 0.4 3.8/6.1 62.9 1.3
Jan Benko BK Kladno 15 28 1.0 11.1 4.1 0.5 1.5/3.0 48.8 2.0
Jonatan Asor Tygři Praha 15 24 1.0 13.0 5.9 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.7 2.8
Adam Vomastek Jižní Supi 15 20 1.0 15.0 6.8 0.2 0.9/3.2 28.6 2.4
Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 14 19 1.0 15.6 5.1 1.1 2.1/3.1 69.0 2.6
Mikoláš Dratva Basketpoint F-M 15 22 1.0 13.2 5.1 0.2 2.3/4.5 51.0 2.2
Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 15 24 1.0 12.1 4.4 0.6 1.6/2.5 62.3 2.0
Patrik Wanke SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 23 1.0 12.6 5.1 0.3 1.3/2.2 62.0 1.3
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 15 18 1.0 16.1 5.6 1.3 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Jacko Královští Sokoli 15 24 1.0 11.8 4.0 0.7 1.8/4.2 43.0 2.5
Marco Kormanik NH Ostrava 15 26 1.0 10.7 3.7 0.7 1.2/1.7 0.0* 2.8
Martin Haman BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 27 1.0 10.3 3.5 0.6 1.5/2.6 59.4 3.0
Jan Delevič Sokol Pražský 15 19 1.0 14.4 6.7 0.1 0.9/2.5 35.4 1.7
Tomáš Hyka Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 12.4 5.0 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.5
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 14 17 1.0 16.0 6.6 0.1 2.5/4.8 53.1 2.0
22 Filip Adamec SŠB Pardubice 15 24 1.0 11.3 4.5 0.3 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.3
Matouš Beníček STRABAG Zlín 15 13 1.0 20.9 9.3 0.2 1.8/4.0 46.2 0.8
6 Jakub Brožek SŠB Pardubice 15 23 1.0 11.7 3.0 0.8 3.3/5.1 64.1 1.2
Ondřej Provazník BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 23 1.0 11.7 4.4 0.5 1.5/2.9 50.7 1.4
Václav Warisch BK Opava 15 29 1.0 9.2 3.1 0.3 2.2/3.6 61.5 1.5
Matěj Langšádl Tygři Praha 15 25 1.0 10.7 4.6 0.2 0.8/2.2 37.0 2.1
David Polcar BK Levharti Chomutov 15 25 1.0 10.2 4.4 0.0 1.4/3.9 36.1 1.3
Adam Pázler BA Sparta 15 23 1.0 11.0 3.6 0.8 1.4/2.5 55.2 2.2
Martin Čech BASKET Brno 15 23 1.0 10.9 4.0 0.3 2.1/4.4 48.5 2.9
Kryštof Masopust Snakes Ostrava 15 31 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.2 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Martin Kučírek Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 11.4 3.4 0.9 1.9/3.5 55.3 3.0
Ludvík Skočdopole BK Kladno 15 19 1.0 13.2 4.7 0.6 1.8/3.5 51.5 1.4
Matyáš Krejčí USK Praha 15 26 1.0 9.5 3.0 1.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Hynek Ženíšek BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 25 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.6 1.4/3.1 43.6 2.2
Danny Čechmánek STRABAG Zlín 15 17 1.0 14.3 5.9 0.2 1.9/3.1 61.5 2.1
Kenneth Martins BK Brandýs n.L. 15 24 1.0 10.0 2.8 1.0 1.4/2.5 56.7 2.8
Prokop Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 24 1.0 9.9 4.4 0.0 0.9/2.6 35.5 4.0
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 19 1.0 12.4 4.6 0.2 2.5/4.7 52.8 2.8
Adam Bílek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 26 1.0 8.9 3.2 0.6 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Matyáš Vítek Snakes Ostrava 15 18 1.0 12.9 3.4 1.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava 15 28 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.1 1.3/2.9 45.1 1.5
Tadeáš Ehl BA Nymburk 15 23 1.0 10.0 3.7 0.4 1.5/2.9 51.5 1.0
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 14 15 1.0 15.3 6.4 0.2 1.9/2.9 67.4 1.5
Vojtěch Jeřáb Sokol Pražský 15 28 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.6 0.9/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Zronek Sokol Pražský 15 23 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Filip Hubka Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 10.4 4.0 0.5 1.0/2.1 46.8 1.9
Prokop Přibyl USK Praha 15 28 1.0 8.1 2.1 0.9 1.3/2.2 59.7 1.8
Ondřej Kvíčala BCM Orli Prostějov 15 23 1.0 9.9 2.9 0.8 1.6/3.0 52.9 2.8
Frederik Pitrun BASKET Brno 15 23 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.0 1.1/2.3 48.1 2.2
Adam Krstevski USK Praha 15 26 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.4 2.3
42 Marek Dočkal Slavia Kroměříž 15 19 1.0 11.9 4.4 0.6 1.3/2.4 54.3 2.6
Petr Žák BK Klatovy 15 15 1.0 15.1 5.4 0.7 2.1/4.3 48.4 3.5
Matyáš Kühn BCM Orli Prostějov 14 23 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.3 2.0/4.7 42.2 2.5
Matěj Košata Jižní Supi 15 16 1.0 14.1 5.3 0.5 2.1/5.9 35.1 2.6
Pavel Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 23 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/4.1 40.0 1.5
Matyáš Zita Sokol Písek 15 23 1.0 9.6 3.5 0.6 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Adam Plaček Basket Poděbrady 15 14 1.0 15.8 6.9 0.3 1.2/2.3 53.1 1.9
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno 15 25 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Čech SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 25 1.0 8.8 3.2 0.3 1.5/2.9 52.8 2.5
Adam Švec BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 9.9 4.0 0.5 0.6/1.4 0.0* 3.0
Ondřej Bílek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 27 1.0 8.1 2.4 1.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Slezák NH Ostrava 15 26 1.0 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Marek Chaloupka BK Kladno 15 21 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
13 Jaroslav Dostál BK Beroun 14 20 1.0 10.7 4.0 0.7 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Martin Chvátal SK Žabovřesky 15 26 1.0 8.2 2.7 0.2 2.2/4.6 46.7 1.7
David Holubec BK Brandýs n.L. 14 14 1.0 15.1 5.1 0.7 2.7/6.0 45.2 1.9
Jan Sýtař USK Praha 15 26 1.0 8.2 1.6 1.6 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Václav Antl BA Sparta 15 16 1.0 13.2 4.8 0.8 1.1/2.1 54.5 1.9
Přemysl Čeněk Kadlec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 25 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.0 1.4/5.1 28.3 2.0
Michal Nozar BA Nymburk 14 23 1.0 9.0 3.1 0.4 1.5/3.7 40.0 2.9
Ondřej Skupeň Snakes Ostrava 15 22 1.0 9.3 3.6 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Daniel Vocásek Basket Poděbrady 14 20 1.0 10.2 3.7 0.6 1.3/1.6 0.0* 2.5
Adam Votava BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 28 1.0 7.1 3.0 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
35 Michael Škoda SŠB Pardubice 14 18 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Matyáš Nešpor Královští Sokoli 15 22 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.0 1.1/2.5 44.4 1.3
Filip Stieber BK Brandýs n.L. 15 26 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Richard Bauer Snakes Ostrava 15 26 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Mišejko Válečníci Děčín 15 27 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Vojtěch Dundr BA Nymburk 15 18 1.0 10.7 4.5 0.3 0.8/2.3 35.7 2.4
Václav Gola BC Nový Jičín 15 20 1.0 9.6 3.8 0.0 2.0/5.3 37.1 4.0
22 Matěj Sláma Slavia Kroměříž 15 18 1.0 10.6 4.9 0.1 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.4
25 Jakub Moravec SŠB Pardubice 15 19 1.0 10.0 3.4 0.7 1.2/3.0 40.4 2.4
Štěpán Grygar Snakes Ostrava 15 27 1.0 7.0 2.4 0.5 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Růžička SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 28 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Árvai Jižní Supi 15 24 1.0 7.9 3.3 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.7 2.2
Filip Cejpek Tygři Brno 15 30 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Pluta Jižní Supi 15 26 1.0 7.3 2.5 0.2 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.4
Dominik Kolář BK Klatovy 15 20 1.0 9.4 3.7 0.2 1.6/3.7 43.2 1.2
David Nosek BA Sparta 15 24 1.0 7.8 2.7 0.4 1.3/2.0 63.3 1.6
Oliver Robert Engel USK Praha 15 26 1.0 7.2 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 2.4
Jakub Žalud SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 20 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.2 1.9/3.8 50.0 1.3
Vojtěch Kadlík BCM Orli Prostějov 15 22 1.0 8.2 3.6 0.0 1.0/2.9 32.8 2.9
Martin Žák BK Kladno 15 19 1.0 9.5 2.7 0.7 2.1/4.3 48.1 3.1
Vojtěch Pokorný TJ Sokol Kbely 15 12 1.0 14.9 5.2 0.9 1.8/3.5 52.4 2.1
Benjamin Adler SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 24 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.3 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Bartůněk TJ Sokol Kbely 15 18 1.0 9.7 4.2 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.7 2.9
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 14 23 1.0 7.6 2.7 0.6 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint F-M 14 22 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.2 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Adam Lacko Královští Sokoli 15 18 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.0 1.5/3.6 41.5 1.4
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 14 23 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.5 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.0
David Nečas Tygři Brno 15 30 1.0 5.6 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Tadeáš Janoušek Královští Sokoli 15 24 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.7 1.8
18 Aleš Pylypets BK Beroun 15 22 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.1 1.3
Filip Kačírek Sokol Písek 15 26 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 14 14 1.0 11.9 4.9 0.4 0.8/2.0 39.3 1.4
Kryštof Lokos SK Žabovřesky 15 24 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.5
12 Maxim Šašek BK Beroun 15 25 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.1 0.7/2.2 31.5 3.8
Jiří Husovský STRABAG Zlín 15 20 1.0 8.1 3.2 0.1 1.4/2.7 50.0 3.3
Michal Jan Novák Královští Sokoli 15 26 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Ondřej Seibert NH Ostrava 15 28 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.9
Mikoláš Černý Tygři Praha 15 22 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Veselý Snakes Ostrava 15 28 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.3 1.0/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Marek Sekáč BK Levharti Chomutov 14 19 1.0 8.2 2.6 0.3 2.0/3.6 55.9 1.6
Adam Trejbal Slavoj Litoměřice 15 26 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.1 1.3/2.2 57.9 2.1
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint F-M 14 19 1.0 8.1 2.1 1.2 0.5/0.8 0.0* 3.1
Štěpán Lička BC Nový Jičín 13 20 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.2 1.3/2.6 51.0 2.5
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 14 28 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.1 0.9/2.9 29.3 1.3
Alexey Lysov BA Sparta 15 23 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Tomáš Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 15 17 1.0 8.8 2.5 0.5 2.1/4.4 48.6 2.7
Pavel Bašta USK Praha 15 29 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.0 1.1
Jakub Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 27 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Filip Čejka Basketpoint F-M 14 18 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.3 1.7/3.8 43.5 2.6
Nikolas Hanuš Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 24 1.0 6.1 2.0 0.1 1.7/4.6 36.4 2.1
Lukáš Viktora BK Kladno 15 25 1.0 5.9 1.8 0.5 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Adam Hypl Basketpoint F-M 14 16 1.0 9.2 3.1 0.6 1.2/3.0 39.6 1.9
Ondřej Finklár Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Matěj Vurma BK Levharti Chomutov 15 22 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.1 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Tomáš Bublík STRABAG Zlín 15 19 1.0 7.6 2.4 0.6 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Robin Petřivalský BK Mohelnice 15 26 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.2 1.1/2.5 43.9 0.2
Mikuláš Bindr BK Opava 15 24 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Medveď Jižní Supi 14 19 1.0 7.6 3.1 0.1 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Plechatý BK Levharti Chomutov 15 22 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.0 1.0/3.0 31.3 3.3
9 Ondřej Kopic BK Beroun 15 20 1.0 7.2 2.5 0.3 1.5/3.2 46.9 1.8
12 Lukáš Baier Slavia Kroměříž 15 22 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Nikodým BA Nymburk 14 20 1.0 7.1 1.8 1.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Martin Bodlák BK Brandýs n.L. 14 23 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.2 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Paskovský Basket Poděbrady 14 21 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Mrkvík BK Levharti Chomutov 15 21 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Antonín Vojík Slavoj Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.4
David Němec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 21 1.0 6.6 2.0 0.1 2.1/5.3 40.5 2.2
52 Dominik Poledňák Slavia Kroměříž 15 21 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Max Dolník Sokol Vyšehrad 15 17 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.2 0.8/2.1 36.1 3.9
Petr Vaňourek NH Ostrava 15 24 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.4 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Petr Pučelík BK Klatovy 15 22 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.4 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Robin Vrbický BK Opava 15 23 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.9
Kristián Hager Sokol Pražský 15 24 1.0 5.6 1.7 0.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Sedlák SKUP-BCM Olomouc 15 28 1.0 4.8 1.6 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Lukáš Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 15 15 1.0 8.9 2.7 0.8 1.1/2.9 36.4 1.2
Marcel Cvrk BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 16 1.0 8.3 3.1 0.3 1.1/3.1 36.0 1.2
Mikuláš Hrůza BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 22 1.0 6.0 0.7 1.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Alexander Hess Sokol Písek 15 25 1.0 5.1 1.3 0.8 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 14 12 1.0 10.7 4.8 0.2 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Václav Wiesner SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 17 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Matyáš Demeter Basketpoint F-M 15 19 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.2 0.8/2.6 32.7 2.7
Dominik Majda Tygři Brno 15 28 1.0 4.5 1.4 0.4 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 14 19 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Hrabák BK Kladno 15 25 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/2.2 28.6 1.4
Vít Bukovjan BA Sparta 15 17 1.0 7.2 2.9 0.3 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Jiří Machek TJ Sokol Kbely 15 20 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Radim Vévoda Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 25 1.0 4.9 1.3 0.7 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Kos BC Vysočina 14 22 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.9
30 Jakub Hrdý Slavia Kroměříž 15 13 1.0 9.2 3.9 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Jan Barčák BK Opava 14 25 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.0 1.2/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Martin Kamler BC Nový Jičín 15 22 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.5 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.2
26 Jiří Voborník SŠB Pardubice 15 21 1.0 5.6 2.1 0.0 1.3/2.5 52.8 1.9
Daniel Novotný BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 28 1.0 4.2 0.7 0.9 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.1
5 Matěj Koryčanský BK Beroun 15 25 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.2 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Zdražil Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 20 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.1 1.0/2.8 36.4 2.4
Oliver Celerin Snakes Ostrava 15 24 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Petr Toporkov BA Nymburk 15 21 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
23 Tadeáš Zavadil Slavia Kroměříž 15 16 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.4
9 Lukáš Machálek Slavia Kroměříž 15 22 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Tobiáš Benda Basket Poděbrady 12 21 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.5 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Štěpán Martínek Tygři Praha 15 12 1.0 9.3 3.3 0.5 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.7
Oliver Parun USK Praha 15 18 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Michal Jelínek BA Nymburk 15 16 1.0 6.9 2.8 0.2 0.9/2.3 37.8 1.6
Jiří Krejčí Basket Poděbrady 15 16 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.0 1.1/3.1 36.7 2.2
Zachariáš Andrle Tygři Praha 15 18 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 14 13 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.7 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Michal Viktora BK Kladno 15 24 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Michal Kubínek Slavoj Litoměřice 15 14 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.4 0.9/2.4 36.4 1.7
Jan Bucháček Basket Poděbrady 15 16 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.4 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.7
František Němec USK Praha 15 20 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.2 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.9
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 14 21 1.0 5.0 1.7 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Kalhous BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 20 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Vít Petrželka Basket Poděbrady 15 17 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.1 1.2/2.4 51.2 1.5
Petr Vaverka BK Brandýs n.L. 14 26 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Juraj Polák Jižní Supi 15 21 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.4 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Julius Orgovan TJ Sokol Kbely 15 20 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.1 0.3/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Filip Eisman BK Kladno 15 24 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.9
David Šťastný STRABAG Zlín 15 20 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.9
Nikolas Nezdařil BA Nymburk 15 19 1.0 5.2 1.3 0.5 1.3/2.4 53.3 2.6
Štěpán Veselý BK Levharti Chomutov 15 27 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.5 1.3
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno 14 30 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.5
David Malý Sokol Pražský 15 23 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Martin Hagenhofer BK Kladno 15 22 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.7/2.5 28.6 3.0
Ondřej Charvát BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 27 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Jáchym Zadražil USK Praha 15 24 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Václav Cápek BASKET Brno 15 20 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.9/2.1 40.5 1.3
Alex Vyklický USK Praha 15 28 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.3 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Telecký Tygři Praha 15 23 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Samuel Polanský Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 23 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Petr Chytil BCM Orli Prostějov 15 21 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/2.0 31.0 2.8
Filip Lázňovský Jižní Supi 15 21 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/2.8 16.9 2.3
Matěj Grunt Slavoj Litoměřice 15 17 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Adam Gaye BA Sparta 15 16 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.1 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Tadeáš Laky Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 26 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.5 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 14 15 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.7/2.0 36.7 1.7
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 14 10 1.0 8.4 3.5 0.1 1.1/2.7 40.7 1.4
Samuel Kolačný BASKET Brno 15 22 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.6
Ondřej Štěpnička BA Sparta 15 19 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Kormaník BK Mohelnice 13 12 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.2 0.6/1.9 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Pučelík BK Klatovy 15 23 1.0 3.6 1.0 0.3 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.7
David Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 22 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 3.0
Isa Halilaj Slavoj Litoměřice 15 8 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.6 1.9
Lukáš Dynka STRABAG Zlín 15 16 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Plevák BC Nový Jičín 15 23 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Šmíd Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 23 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Dominik Miklas Sokol Písek 15 22 1.0 3.6 0.8 0.6 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Knol BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 24 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Hak TJ Sokol Kbely 15 19 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Vilém Gabzdyl Snakes Ostrava 15 21 1.0 3.7 0.9 0.6 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Mikeš BA Nymburk 14 16 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.3 1.2/2.3 51.4 1.1
Lukáš Kamenec BA Nymburk 15 9 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.9
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 14 13 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Richard Dobeš NH Ostrava 15 17 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Filip Kikta Sokol Pražský 15 14 1.0 5.4 1.4 0.8 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Roman Střela Tygři Praha 15 14 1.0 5.3 2.4 0.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Petr Myslivec Sokol Písek 15 21 1.0 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 13 13 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.5 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Cicvárek Tygři Brno 15 29 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 14 17 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.6 1.8
Štěpán Kučera BK Pelhřimov 14 13 1.0 5.5 1.5 0.6 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Robin Kalousek Slavia Kroměříž 14 10 1.0 6.9 2.1 0.6 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.0
Vojtěch Sazama BK Klatovy 15 26 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.2
Jonáš Novák BC Vysočina 15 23 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 14 8 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 14 7 1.0 9.7 4.1 0.0 1.4/3.1 45.5 2.1
Petr Hasman Slavoj Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 3.2 0.7 0.5 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Václav Stoklasa BK Opava 15 23 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Šimon Dezort Jižní Supi 15 19 1.0 3.5 0.9 0.5 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 14 9 1.0 7.3 2.7 0.6 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Vícha BK Opava 15 22 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Dominik Bürger Sokol Vyšehrad 15 6 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Matyáš Czetmayer Slavoj Litoměřice 15 21 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Filip Toušek BA Sparta 15 17 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.4 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8
David Leopold Basket Poděbrady 14 19 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Fajkus BK Opava 15 25 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Maxim Řádek SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 19 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
David Lukeš Tygři Praha 15 11 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Jonáš Jireček Basket Poděbrady 14 22 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Jan Krzywoň BK Opava 15 17 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Radovan Cvrk SK Žabovřesky 15 11 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.0 1.8/2.4 76.9 1.6
Jan Džurban BC Vysočina 15 15 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Kryštof Kalaš Jižní Supi 15 22 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Tomáš Urx Sokol Pražský 15 26 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Zdílna STRABAG Zlín 15 14 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 14 13 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.3
Lukáš Horák STRABAG Zlín 15 14 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.9
11 Adam Koukal Slavia Kroměříž 15 15 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 2.3
Oldřich Liška Slavoj Litoměřice 14 13 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Pešek Válečníci Děčín 15 22 1.0 2.6 0.8 0.3 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Radim Hušák Sokol Pražský 14 7 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.1 1.9/3.3 56.5 0.9
16 Filip Novák Slavia Kroměříž 15 16 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 3.0
Karel Povolný BK Opava 15 24 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Jonáš Sukup STRABAG Zlín 14 5 1.0 11.2 4.4 0.2 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.4
Vojtěch Heneš Tygři Brno 15 23 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Michal Slobodník BC Nový Jičín 15 11 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.1 0.1/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Ondřej Kos BK Pelhřimov 15 6 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Václav Kolář BK Levharti Chomutov 15 21 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Rostislav Šnobl BK Mohelnice 15 20 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Severa SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 17 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Vojtěch Grubba Slavoj Litoměřice 14 23 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Dominik Gasiúnas-Demčenko Jižní Supi 15 16 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Mršťák BK Mohelnice 13 11 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.0
Vilém Suchan Královští Sokoli 15 19 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 14 16 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Filip Bartoš Jižní Supi 14 12 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Patrik Deutsch Královští Sokoli 14 23 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Vojtěch Pelikán Sokol Písek 15 18 1.0 2.9 0.7 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.9
2 Matyáš Dragoun BK Beroun 15 19 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
Roman Domurad BASKET Brno 15 18 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Milan Pernica BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 20 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Martin Max Dzivjak Slavoj Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Pospíšil NH Ostrava 15 15 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Patrik Janda SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 21 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.0
David Sokol SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 14 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Adam Vecheta Královští Sokoli 15 21 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Dominik Pova Válečníci Děčín 15 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 14 7 1.0 6.6 3.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Gapko Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 24 1.0 1.9 0.3 0.3 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Štěpán Hampl