Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina C 1. kolo 3
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
SKB Strakonice
26. 9. 2021
12:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Lukáš Kalabza
Stanislav Dvořák
78
49
21
16
32
29
55
40
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 2
Sokol Písek Sršni B
Kaplice Grizzlies
25. 9. 2021
13:00
Sportovní hala Sokol Michal Pivovarský
Martin Šlehofer
93
44
21
9
42
20
72
28
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 1
BC Benešov
BC Vysočina B
25. 9. 2021
17:00
SH Benešov 40
100
12
18
21
40
30
78
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 5
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
9. 10. 2021
11:00
ZŠ Školní Josef Opava
Michal Hána
62
75
15
19
30
42
46
55
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 4
BC Vysočina B
SKB Strakonice
9. 10. 2021
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jan Lejčko
Petr Jakubík
98
91
23
20
49
42
71
60
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 6
BC Benešov
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
30. 3. 2022
18:00
SH Benešov Petr Buršík
Jáchym Povolný
44
73
16
22
28
34
56
32
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 8
Sokol Písek Sršni B
BC Benešov
23. 10. 2021
13:45
Sportovní hala Sokol Lukáš Kalabza
Michal Kuncl
132
35
42
6
80
14
103
29
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 7
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BC Vysočina B
28. 9. 2021
16:00
SH Pelhřimov Michal Pivovarský
Stanislav Dvořák
60
68
19
19
12
16
15
17
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 9
SKB Strakonice
Kaplice Grizzlies
30. 4. 2022
16:30
ZŠ Školní 56
68
11
15
25
30
42
52
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 10
BC Vysočina B
Kaplice Grizzlies
12. 3. 2022
13:30
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Daniel Chvála
77
48
16
13
36
20
60
34
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 11
BC Benešov
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
13. 11. 2021
16:00
SH Benešov Jiří Veselý
Radek Šťavík
30
123
8
22
10
55
20
89
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 12
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Sokol Písek Sršni B
13. 11. 2021
16:00
SH Pelhřimov Lukáš Petrisko
Stanislav Dvořák
40
87
14
22
20
37
26
55
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 15
SKB Strakonice
BC Benešov
30. 1. 2022
14:00
STARZ aréna Josef Opava
Michal Pivovarský
108
38
33
4
58
10
83
22
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 14
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
27. 11. 2021
16:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Michal Pivovarský
Diana Kratochvílová
84
47
21
10
41
20
61
37
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 13
Sokol Písek Sršni B
BC Vysočina B
27. 11. 2021
16:30
Sportovní hala Sokol Petr Blahout
Matěj Záruba
134
57
32
14
72
33
105
41
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 16
BC Benešov
Kaplice Grizzlies
11. 12. 2021
15:00
SH Benešov Josef Seidl
47
74
11
19
17
37
26
55
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 17
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
SKB Strakonice
17. 11. 2021
15:00
SH Pelhřimov Ondřej Josefus
Maxmilian Zavřel
77
59
18
12
33
29
47
49
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 18
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
Sokol Písek Sršni B
11. 12. 2021
16:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Stanislav Dvořák
Martin Šlehofer
61
78
15
25
27
36
48
58
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 20
SKB Strakonice
Sokol Písek Sršni B
8. 1. 2022
14:30
STARZ aréna Josef Opava
Martin Šlehofer
49
90
7
21
22
34
30
60
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 19
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
BC Vysočina B
8. 1. 2022
16:30
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Michal Pivovarský
Diana Kratochvílová
100
47
29
7
51
20
74
29
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 21
Kaplice Grizzlies
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
8. 1. 2022
17:00
ZŠ Školní 59
66
11
25
23
38
43
47
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 23
Kaplice Grizzlies
Sokol Písek Sršni B
27. 3. 2022
13:00
ZŠ Školní Lukáš Petrisko
Diana Kratochvílová
59
93
15
22
23
50
50
73
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 24
SKB Strakonice
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
22. 1. 2022
17:00
STARZ aréna Josef Opava
Martin Šlehofer
74
78
21
29
38
43
62
62
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 22
BC Vysočina B
BC Benešov
7. 4. 2022
18:30
Hala SMJ Jihlava Rostislav Veselý
Filip Vidlák
68
63
15
25
37
37
61
48
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 25
SKB Strakonice
BC Vysočina B
5. 2. 2022
15:15
STARZ aréna Michal Pivovarský
Martin Šlehofer
62
39
15
12
27
22
40
33
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 26
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
Kaplice Grizzlies
5. 3. 2022
16:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Michal Hána
Daniel Chvála
132
28
37
7
73
13
103
19
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 27
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BC Benešov
9. 10. 2021
17:00
SH Pelhřimov Stanislav Dvořák
Michal Pivovarský
67
48
23
6
37
21
56
30
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 28
BC Vysočina B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
19. 2. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava
69
51
21
10
30
30
54
43
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 29
BC Benešov
Sokol Písek Sršni B
19. 2. 2022
16:00
SH Benešov Petr Buršík
Jáchym Povolný
28
110
6
32
12
66
21
87
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 30
Kaplice Grizzlies
SKB Strakonice
30. 4. 2022
18:00
ZŠ Školní
72
66
14
18
34
33
51
48
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 31
Kaplice Grizzlies
BC Vysočina B
12. 3. 2022
11:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Hána
Daniel Chvála
66
87
18
31
34
51
45
71
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 32
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
BC Benešov
12. 3. 2022
14:00
Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá Michal Pivovarský
Stanislav Dvořák
110
33
19
11
47
23
70
26
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 33
Sokol Písek Sršni B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
12. 3. 2022
17:15
Sportovní hala Sokol Petr Šmůla
Michal Dub
125
42
33
12
63
22
95
33
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 34
BC Vysočina B
Sokol Písek Sršni B
26. 3. 2022
11:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Karel Janík
Rastislav Frass
45
101
18
21
25
48
34
76
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 36
BC Benešov
SKB Strakonice
26. 3. 2022
16:00
SH Benešov Dominik Výborný
Lukáš Mrzena
43
123
5
33
18
60
30
86
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 35
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
23. 3. 2022
18:00
SH Pelhřimov Michal Pivovarský
Martin Šlehofer
61
80
20
21
34
38
43
59
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 37
Kaplice Grizzlies
BC Benešov
9. 4. 2022
11:00
ZŠ Školní Michal Pivovarský
Michal Hána
100
43
27
16
54
29
80
34
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 39
Sokol Písek Sršni B
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
9. 4. 2022
13:45
Sportovní hala Sokol Pavel Šenk
Michal Bakajsa
70
68
22
18
36
30
54
42
63
63
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 38
SKB Strakonice
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
9. 4. 2022
16:15
STARZ aréna Miloslav Jon
Jakub Vampola
76
57
21
8
38
18
63
35
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 42
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Kaplice Grizzlies
23. 4. 2022
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Jan Špaček
Petr Havlíček
85
61
24
19
45
34
67
54
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 41
Sokol Písek Sršni B
SKB Strakonice
23. 4. 2022
14:30
Sportovní hala Sokol Pavel Bohata
Jaroslav Pazourek
100
61
29
15
65
38
80
48
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 40
BC Vysočina B
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
23. 4. 2022
15:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jaroslav Kočí
Pavel Kučírek
52
62
12
10
26
25
39
39
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Jiří Růžička BARoun.l. U17B 16 20 1.0 22.5 7.0 2.2 1.9/6.0 31.1 1.3
Filip Tichavský TBS Přerov 16 22 1.0 19.7 8.3 0.2 2.4/6.0 40.5 1.1
Martin Kopřiva TBS Přerov 17 20 1.0 21.3 6.7 2.2 1.5/2.9 50.0 1.1
17 Jan Moravec Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 24 1.0 17.6 5.4 1.7 1.8/4.0 45.8 2.0
Luděk Žaba SK Týniště nad Orlicí 17 20 1.0 20.4 8.8 0.1 2.6/5.6 46.8 2.5
Lukáš Dostál SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 23 1.0 16.3 5.8 0.1 4.4/7.0 63.1 1.7
Tomáš Dostálek Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 24 1.0 15.3 5.5 0.4 3.0/6.3 48.7 2.8
Jonáš Škop ČT 16 28 1.0 12.9 4.3 1.2 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Adam Žiško BC Kolín 18 19 1.0 18.8 5.9 1.8 1.6/3.8 43.1 3.0
Vojtěch Tyleček BBK Blansko 17 24 1.0 14.8 6.8 0.0 1.2/4.3 27.9 1.8
Šimon Fanta Sokol N. Paka 17 14 1.0 24.1 9.6 0.5 3.4/6.2 55.2 0.7
Ondřej Balicz AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 20 1.0 16.8 6.4 0.6 2.4/5.9 40.2 2.3
Michal Brumlich Sokol N. Paka 15 22 1.0 14.4 5.0 0.7 2.3/3.8 59.5 3.1
Martin Zikmund Čech BK Teplice 17 17 1.0 17.8 6.9 0.5 2.3/4.6 50.0 3.6
Marek Vonášek BK Teplice 16 18 1.0 16.7 6.6 0.2 2.8/5.3 52.1 1.8
Lukáš Hanzelka BC Nový Jičín 17 13 1.0 23.0 5.5 3.0 2.9/5.7 51.4 1.5
Martin Haman Kanonýři Josefov 15 22 1.0 13.5 4.9 0.7 1.8/3.4 52.0 3.3
Matouš Ranostaj Krnov 17 14 1.0 20.9 8.0 0.1 4.5/7.1 63.6 3.5
33 Mojmír Dočekal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 18 1.0 16.2 6.9 0.2 1.8/5.7 31.4 4.3
Filip Mráz BARoun.l. U17B 17 19 1.0 15.3 6.8 0.2 1.0/3.6 27.9 2.4
Jan Říha NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 24 1.0 12.0 4.6 0.5 1.4/5.3 26.8 2.2
Josef Repka BARoun.l. U17B 16 18 1.0 16.1 4.9 1.4 1.8/2.7 67.3 1.4
Filip Zhříval BK Č. Brod 17 19 1.0 15.1 4.6 1.6 1.1/2.7 40.4 2.1
Lukáš Prade LYNX Liberec 16 19 1.0 14.9 4.5 1.2 2.3/4.2 55.0 2.3
37 Samuel Dlugoš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 16 1.0 17.6 7.8 0.3 1.1/3.0 37.5 2.4
Tomáš Bryška Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 22 1.0 12.6 3.6 1.3 1.5/2.3 64.7 1.5
Ondřej Holý BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 13 1.0 21.0 7.6 0.9 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.1
9 Štěpán Markov Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 16 1.0 16.9 5.3 1.6 1.6/2.2 74.3 1.5
Jan Klajl LYNX Liberec 17 20 1.0 13.4 4.9 0.9 1.2/2.2 52.3 1.7
16 Michal Paštika Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 24 1.0 11.2 3.4 1.1 1.1/2.2 49.1 2.2
Radim Brešťanský BK Sokolobv 17 14 1.0 18.7 7.4 0.6 1.9/3.3 58.7 1.1
Adam Matuška Sokol Žižkov B 17 16 1.0 16.3 7.4 0.0 1.6/2.8 55.6 2.3
Ondřej Minář Lions J. Hradec B 17 12 1.0 21.6 6.5 2.1 2.3/4.1 57.1 2.3
Jan Kuneš BK Bizoni Náchod 17 18 1.0 14.2 5.2 0.6 2.1/5.0 41.1 2.8
Daniel Toman SŠB Pardubice 16 18 1.0 14.1 5.5 0.6 1.2/2.1 57.9 2.3
Gabriel Špaček Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 20 1.0 12.6 5.1 0.5 0.9/2.6 35.3 2.6
Richard Máj AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 18 1.0 13.9 5.6 0.5 1.3/3.8 33.8 3.1
Filip Ziesemann Slovan Varnsdorf 16 19 1.0 13.1 3.8 1.3 1.5/3.1 48.3 1.6
Jakub Novotný BK Sokolobv 17 14 1.0 17.6 7.3 0.4 1.8/2.9 62.5 1.2
36 Milan Čapek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 24 1.0 10.3 3.3 1.1 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Michal Hamerník BK Beroun 15 13 1.0 18.8 4.8 2.2 2.6/5.2 50.0 2.0
Matěj Prokeš BK Č. Brod 16 19 1.0 12.9 3.7 1.5 0.8/2.0 42.1 1.3
Šimon Knol Kanonýři Josefov 15 24 1.0 10.0 3.5 0.9 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8
14 Jan Bauer TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 18 24 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.4 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Daniel Novotný Kanonýři Josefov 15 24 1.0 10.0 1.8 2.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.5
24 Matěj Jirák TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 16 1.0 15.0 4.6 1.4 1.6/3.3 48.1 2.0
Adam Jenka TBS Přerov 17 22 1.0 10.9 4.6 0.2 0.9/2.5 35.7 3.0
Ondřej Beran Královští Sokoli 17 14 1.0 16.9 5.6 1.6 0.9/3.1 30.2 1.9
Tomáš Fedor Sokol N. Paka 16 16 1.0 14.8 6.4 0.1 1.7/3.5 48.2 2.7
Jakub Pešek BK Pelhřimov 16 11 1.0 21.3 6.3 1.8 3.3/6.6 49.3 2.1
Martin Friš ČT 17 21 1.0 10.8 4.6 0.2 1.0/3.1 30.8 1.2
4 Filip Bartoš Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 20 1.0 11.3 4.8 0.2 1.2/2.5 46.0 1.0
Ondřej Čapek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 18 1.0 12.5 3.9 0.5 3.1/5.2 59.6 2.0
Pavel Prouza BK Bizoni Náchod 17 22 1.0 10.2 3.5 0.1 3.0/5.9 51.2 2.0
Filip Klejch ČT 18 28 1.0 7.9 2.7 0.6 0.7/2.0 35.7 1.5
Šimon Kalhous Kanonýři Josefov 15 20 1.0 10.9 3.7 0.6 1.9/2.8 67.3 1.4
Michal Růžička BBK Blansko 15 22 1.0 9.8 4.7 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Šimon Kovář ČT 16 26 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.4 1.2/2.2 56.1 1.5
Filip Kašpar SKB Strakonice 18 12 1.0 17.9 6.8 1.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.9
Matěj Valentovič Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 22 1.0 9.7 3.4 0.6 1.1/2.5 43.6 2.9
Zbyněk Ježek BBK Blansko 18 26 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.0 2.4/5.2 47.0 2.0
Filip Šulc Sokol N. Paka 15 20 1.0 10.6 4.2 0.5 0.9/2.5 36.0 2.4
Ondřej Hanitz AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 18 1.0 11.7 4.2 0.5 1.9/3.4 54.8 2.4
Kryštof Mádle BK Bizoni Náchod 18 20 1.0 10.6 4.8 0.2 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.9
Jan Harapát TJ Šumperk 17 14 1.0 15.0 5.7 0.7 1.4/3.4 42.6 1.9
Antonín Podzemský BK Teplice 17 15 1.0 14.0 4.0 1.3 2.0/3.6 55.6 2.3
Lukáš Pucholt ČT 18 21 1.0 10.0 3.2 0.9 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Šimon Aubus NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 22 1.0 9.5 3.9 0.1 1.3/3.8 33.3 3.2
Miroslav Bazsó Kaplice Grizzlies 17 11 1.0 19.0 5.8 1.0 4.4/7.5 58.5 1.5
Radim Jancur NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 22 1.0 9.5 3.2 0.7 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Josef Šavrda BK Teplice 16 19 1.0 10.8 3.2 0.8 1.9/4.1 47.4 3.3
Patrik Sahánek Kanonýři Josefov 17 24 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.3 1.0/3.4 30.5 3.2
Tadeáš Králík BC Vysočina B 15 10 1.0 19.9 7.5 1.4 0.7/2.2 31.8 1.0
Vladimír Vondraš Sokol Žižkov B 18 18 1.0 10.9 5.0 0.0 0.9/2.2 40.0 3.0
Matouš Jelínek ČT 17 26 1.0 7.4 3.3 0.2 0.3/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Vojtěch Drahný BK Pelhřimov 17 11 1.0 17.5 5.8 1.5 1.2/2.9 40.6 2.3
Martin Bouzek TBS Přerov 16 22 1.0 8.5 2.9 0.7 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Lukáš Pater Krnov 17 10 1.0 18.7 5.6 1.1 4.2/6.9 60.9 1.4
Jan Chvosta SKB Strakonice 18 9 1.0 20.6 8.2 0.8 1.8/3.0 59.3 2.2
Tomáš Hotovec Kelti Nové Strašecí 17 13 1.0 14.1 4.4 1.1 2.1/3.7 56.3 1.8
Jakub Sokol Thermia K. Vary 16 13 1.0 14.1 6.0 0.0 2.1/5.0 41.5 1.9
Jiří Paidar BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 10 1.0 18.0 6.0 1.6 1.2/2.1 57.1 0.9
Robert Thomas Seaborn BK Sokolobv 17 10 1.0 18.0 8.1 0.0 1.8/3.6 50.0 1.7
Jakub Hasman BK Jiskra Domažlice 17 10 1.0 18.0 4.7 1.7 3.5/4.9 71.4 2.0
Radim Soukup Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 14 1.0 12.8 4.5 0.9 1.2/2.6 47.2 2.1
Matěj Kořínek Královští Sokoli 17 16 1.0 11.1 3.6 1.0 0.9/3.5 25.0 2.8
Jakub Sedlák BBK Blansko 17 28 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 0.4
Petr Hrubý SKB Rokycany 17 8 1.0 22.1 9.3 0.0 3.6/8.1 44.6 2.4
Jakub Klimeš SŠB Pardubice 17 13 1.0 13.6 4.6 0.8 1.8/3.5 52.2 1.9
Jan Beneš Thermia K. Vary 17 13 1.0 13.2 5.4 0.3 1.5/3.5 43.5 2.4
Tumur Delgersaikhan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 15 1.0 11.5 3.6 1.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.5
Dominik Berisha SKB Rokycany 17 14 1.0 12.2 5.5 0.1 0.8/2.2 35.5 2.9
Jakub Zhříval BK Č. Brod 16 19 1.0 8.9 3.4 0.2 1.6/4.2 39.2 3.2
Adam Dlask BK Bizoni Náchod 15 16 1.0 10.6 3.6 0.8 1.0/4.2 23.9 1.6
Vojtěch Brom Lions J. Hradec B 17 11 1.0 15.4 5.4 0.9 1.9/3.7 51.2 2.4
Tomáš Nazarčuk BK Č. Brod 16 15 1.0 11.2 3.5 0.9 1.5/2.7 53.7 2.1
Vít Mauric Slovan Varnsdorf 16 15 1.0 11.2 3.5 0.3 3.1/5.9 53.4 2.2
Vojtěch Formánek BBK Blansko 17 24 1.0 7.0 1.8 0.6 1.6/3.0 52.1 1.5
Adam Lacko NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 15 20 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.1 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Douda Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 10 1.0 16.6 5.6 1.5 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Benedikt Marek Sokol Žižkov B 17 18 1.0 9.2 2.9 0.9 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Tomáš Hrubý Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 12 1.0 13.8 5.0 0.8 1.5/3.2 47.4 1.8
Fabián Neuman SKB Rokycany 17 13 1.0 12.7 5.5 0.1 1.5/2.2 71.4 2.9
Zdenek Stříbný BK Snakes Orlová 16 12 1.0 13.8 5.9 0.4 0.7/2.5 26.7 2.3
Jonáš Pavlíček STRABAG Zlín 16 11 1.0 15.0 6.1 0.2 2.3/5.2 43.9 2.0
Bohdan Hornychar LYNX Liberec 16 16 1.0 10.1 3.8 0.6 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Lukáš Hegar BC Nový Jičín 17 14 1.0 11.6 4.6 0.5 0.9/2.9 32.5 2.4
Jan Procházka BC Kolín 17 16 1.0 10.1 4.0 0.1 1.7/3.0 56.3 0.9
Petr Veselý BK Sokolobv 16 12 1.0 13.4 4.3 1.3 0.9/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Cvrkál TBS Přerov 16 14 1.0 11.4 5.4 0.0 0.7/2.1 33.3 1.6
5 Jakub Matějíček Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 22 1.0 7.1 3.2 0.0 0.7/2.7 27.1 3.1
Jindřich Kubíček Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 11 1.0 14.0 3.6 1.1 3.5/4.6 74.5 1.5
David Michal BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 12 1.0 12.8 5.1 0.6 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.4
František Česal BK Č. Brod 18 13 1.0 11.4 5.2 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 0.8
Vilém Vrbica NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 14 1.0 10.6 4.2 0.3 1.3/2.9 43.9 1.6
Ladislav Jindra Slovan Varnsdorf 16 19 1.0 7.7 1.8 1.0 1.1/2.4 44.4 1.5
Jan Stuchlík Sokol Písek Sršni B 17 11 1.0 13.2 6.1 0.2 0.5/0.7 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Povolný BK Beroun 17 10 1.0 14.4 4.1 0.9 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.0
Daniel Moll BBK Blansko 17 26 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.3 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Michal Metz Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 17 5 1.0 28.0 11.0 0.4 4.8/8.2 58.5 3.2
Filip Verunáč BK Přelouč 16 22 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Kvido Sekot Sokol N. Paka 15 18 1.0 7.7 1.9 0.7 1.7/2.8 60.0 2.8
Simon Jurdanov BC Nový Jičín 17 15 1.0 9.1 3.5 0.2 1.6/3.4 47.1 2.6
Hynek Čebiš SŠB Pardubice 17 17 1.0 8.1 3.7 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 3.2
Jiří Horyna Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 22 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.8/2.5 30.9 1.1
Ondřej Řánek BK Sokolobv 17 7 1.0 19.4 9.0 0.1 1.0/3.9 25.9 1.6
Vojtěch Dundr Kelti Nové Strašecí 15 10 1.0 13.6 6.2 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 3.0
Lukáš Kaprál TBS Přerov 17 24 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Dominik Thurnwald BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 7 1.0 19.3 4.7 2.6 2.1/2.4 88.2 2.0
Štěpán Krška BC Benešov 15 11 1.0 12.2 3.4 1.2 1.9/4.0 47.7 2.3
Jaroslav Milý SK Týniště nad Orlicí 18 12 1.0 11.2 4.9 0.2 0.8/2.8 29.4 0.8
Patrik Málek SŠB Pardubice 16 20 1.0 6.7 2.4 0.6 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Kracík Sokol N. Paka 15 22 1.0 5.9 2.1 0.4 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Ševčík SK UP Olomouc B 16 6 1.0 21.7 10.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
David Jánoš SK Týniště nad Orlicí 17 23 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Bartoň Thermia K. Vary 17 13 1.0 9.9 4.7 0.0 0.5/2.4 22.6 2.2
32 Adam Janeček Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 20 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.1 0.8/2.9 28.1 3.4
Václav Borský STRABAG Zlín 16 11 1.0 11.6 2.4 2.0 0.9/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Ondřej Skovajsa Sokol Písek Sršni B 16 12 1.0 10.6 3.5 0.9 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Cedric Oupoh Lions J. Hradec B 16 8 1.0 15.6 7.0 0.1 1.3/4.4 28.6 3.6
František Harazin BK Opava B 15 8 1.0 15.6 4.9 1.8 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Marek Bednář TJ Šumperk 17 14 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.0 1.4/3.2 44.4 3.3
Martin Kubánek BARoun.l. U17B 17 12 1.0 10.3 3.9 0.3 1.8/5.1 34.4 1.8
Vojtěch Kučeva Start Havířov 17 10 1.0 12.3 3.5 1.1 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.4
Jakub Sochor TBS Přerov 17 24 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Lukáš Proisl Kaplice Grizzlies 17 10 1.0 12.2 4.1 0.5 2.5/4.6 54.3 1.1
Tadeáš Koblása SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 18 1.0 6.7 3.2 0.0 0.2/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Jakub Vyplel STRABAG Zlín 17 8 1.0 15.0 5.4 1.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 2.4
15 Martin Drinka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 24 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Tomáš Vrátný BC Vysočina B 16 10 1.0 11.7 3.6 0.9 1.8/4.1 43.9 1.1
Vojtěch Dohnálek Sokol Žižkov B 17 16 1.0 7.3 2.8 0.4 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Daniel Ransdorf Tygři Louny B 16 13 1.0 8.9 3.4 0.5 0.8/2.5 31.3 1.1
Jan Buschta LYNX Liberec 17 16 1.0 7.3 2.4 0.6 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.2
10 Jakub Vondráček Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18 26 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.1 0.4/2.1 18.5 1.6
Filip Záhoř BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 7 1.0 16.3 7.3 0.3 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Koupý BBK Blansko 16 26 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Adam Leo Pechanec TJ Šumperk 18 10 1.0 11.4 4.4 0.3 1.7/3.3 51.5 2.4
Adam Novák BK Teplice 17 18 1.0 6.3 1.2 1.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Dominik Pova BK Teplice 15 17 1.0 6.7 2.8 0.0 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.1
20 Ondřej Bauer TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 22 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.3 0.4/1.4 0.0* 3.1
Petr Fiala BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 8 1.0 13.8 5.8 0.5 0.8/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Adam Kněžour Královští Sokoli 15 10 1.0 11.0 3.9 0.3 2.3/4.7 48.9 2.0
Tadeáš Vacula Krnov 17 12 1.0 9.0 4.1 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.6
Jáchym Vondřička SKB Strakonice 16 11 1.0 9.7 3.5 0.5 1.0/1.5 0.0* 2.4
Vladislav Chod SKB Strakonice 17 10 1.0 10.5 4.6 0.0 1.3/2.9 44.8 3.7
Vojtěch Birčák BARoun.l. U17B 16 19 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Adam Marián Kmeť SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 24 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.2 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Martin Matula BK Beroun 16 11 1.0 9.3 4.4 0.0 0.5/2.3 24.0 3.0
Vojtěch Zelina BK Snakes Orlová 16 12 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.2 0.8/3.2 23.7 3.7
Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Žižkov B 17 7 1.0 14.3 6.1 0.3 1.1/2.6 44.4 2.7
Jakub Brožek SŠB Pardubice 15 14 1.0 7.1 1.4 1.1 1.1/2.1 51.7 0.7
Marek Metz Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 5 1.0 20.0 7.4 0.8 2.8/5.6 50.0 3.8
Jakub Trinkl Kaplice Grizzlies 17 10 1.0 10.0 3.1 1.2 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Tomáš Pešek Thermia K. Vary 18 13 1.0 7.6 3.4 0.1 0.6/2.2 28.6 7.0
Nikolas Theodoru BK Opava B 16 14 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Pavel Budínský Sokol N. Paka 14 20 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Sádovský SŠB Pardubice 14 12 1.0 8.2 3.3 0.3 0.9/2.3 39.3 2.5
Ondřej Luh Slovan Varnsdorf 17 9 1.0 10.9 3.2 1.1 1.1/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Michal Baloun ČT 17 10 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.1 0.9/2.5 36.0 3.0
Šimon Frous BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 11 1.0 8.9 3.8 0.2 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.6
14 Jan Dusil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16 20 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Jan Grunt Tygři Louny B 17 12 1.0 8.1 2.3 1.1 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Nešpor Královští Sokoli 15 12 1.0 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.5/2.1 24.0 1.8
Šimon Kraváček BBK Blansko 16 14 1.0 6.9 2.9 0.0 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Fejtek Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 13 1.0 7.4 2.3 0.7 0.7/2.2 32.1 2.2
Štěpán Likler Lions J. Hradec B 16 10 1.0 9.4 3.8 0.4 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Václav Krátký SK UP Olomouc B 16 7 1.0 13.4 4.6 1.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Pavel Prchal BK Pelhřimov 17 11 1.0 8.5 3.5 0.2 1.1/3.5 31.6 1.5
Radek Pospíšil Tygři Louny B 17 5 1.0 18.8 7.2 0.8 2.0/4.6 43.5 2.2
Matěj Němec BC Vysočina B 16 10 1.0 9.4 4.1 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Bivoj Xaver Pleskot NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 15 12 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.2 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.4
29 Zdeněk Fišer TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 18 10 1.0 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Altmann Královští Sokoli 16 16 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Michal Báča LYNX Liberec 17 14 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.1 0.8/2.1 36.7 2.8
Matěj Šupina TJ Šumperk 15 9 1.0 10.1 3.3 0.4 2.1/3.6 59.4 2.0
Dalibor Vaněk Start Havířov 17 12 1.0 7.6 1.8 0.9 1.2/4.0 29.2 3.3
Šimon Čermák Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 5 1.0 18.2 4.6 2.6 1.2/2.0 60.0 4.2
Štěpán Zatloukal TJ Šumperk 18 8 1.0 11.4 3.6 0.6 2.3/3.4 66.7 1.0
Ondřej Buben Slovan Varnsdorf 17 15 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.1 0.6/2.5 24.3 3.4
Radek Trojan Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 11 1.0 8.2 2.5 0.7 1.1/2.5 44.4 1.6
Matěj Jacko Královští Sokoli 15 11 1.0 8.2 2.4 0.6 1.5/3.5 43.6 1.6
Tomas Van Geet LYNX Liberec 17 16 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.2 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.3
František Němec BARoun.l. U17B 15 12 1.0 7.4 2.7 0.3 1.1/2.0 54.2 0.8
Matyáš Musil BBK Blansko 16 24 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.3 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.7
František Tichý BARoun.l. U17B 16 10 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.6 0.4/2.8 14.3 2.1
Karel Včelka BK Opava B 15 8 1.0 10.8 3.1 1.1 1.1/2.0 56.3 1.1
Ludvík Kysela LYNX Liberec 16 20 1.0 4.3 1.2 0.5 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Jakub Očenáš ČT 17 26 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
David Aubrecht BARoun.l. U17B 16 17 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.4 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Petr Sokol Žižkov B 17 18 1.0 4.7 1.8 0.0 1.1/2.3 46.3 1.9
Jiří Hauser BK Sokolobv 17 12 1.0 7.1 1.9 1.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Matyáš Kment NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 12 1.0 7.1 3.3 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Jakub Dobruský BK Přelouč 16 13 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Martin Tesař Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17 12 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.3 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Vilém Foltýn BC Nový Jičín 16 11 1.0 7.6 2.8 0.2 1.5/3.0 48.5 1.3
Tomáš Zdražil Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 18 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Štěpán Kovář ČT 16 28 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Bořek Litterbach BK Bizoni Náchod 17 23 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Ondřej Šimek STRABAG Zlín 16 9 1.0 9.1 3.0 0.7 1.1/2.9 38.5 2.1
Maxim Šašek BK Beroun 15 13 1.0 6.3 2.4 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Štěpán Martínek BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 15 11 1.0 7.4 2.4 0.7 0.5/2.3 20.0 2.2
Filip Mencl Kanonýři Josefov 17 20 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.5 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Štěpán Klanica STRABAG Zlín 15 10 1.0 8.1 1.8 0.6 2.7/5.3 50.9 1.6
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina B 15 7 1.0 11.4 5.3 0.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Jan Přecechtěl BK Opava B 16 10 1.0 7.9 3.2 0.2 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Ondřej Benda Sokol Písek Sršni B 15 5 1.0 15.8 5.0 1.0 2.8/3.8 73.7 1.8
Michal Přibyl BK Bizoni Náchod 16 19 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Martin Pur SK UP Olomouc B 16 6 1.0 13.2 5.3 0.8 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Antonín Šulek Kaplice Grizzlies 15 10 1.0 7.8 1.9 0.5 2.5/4.4 56.8 1.1
Jonáš Behenský SKB Rokycany 16 10 1.0 7.8 2.9 0.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.9
Tadeáš Andrejs BK Bizoni Náchod 16 20 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Maddox Dofek BC Nový Jičín 16 12 1.0 6.4 1.6 0.8 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.6
Jakub Drulák Krnov 16 11 1.0 7.0 3.4 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Adam Ryl BK Č. Brod 17 9 1.0 8.4 3.2 0.1 1.7/3.2 51.7 2.1
Matěj Zimmer BK Opava B 16 9 1.0 8.4 4.1 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Giulio Musil BC Benešov 16 9 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.6/3.4 16.1 2.6
Šimon Vondraš BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 12 1.0 6.2 2.1 0.6 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Nikodým Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 9 1.0 8.2 0.8 2.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Samuel Laksa Tygři Louny B 17 11 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Král NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 22 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Štěpán Beran SKB Strakonice 17 10 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.3 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.4
David Lukeš BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 15 11 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.4 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Radim Jašek BC Nový Jičín 17 11 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.2 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Pavel Czudek BK Opava B 16 4 1.0 17.8 3.5 2.0 4.8/7.0 67.9 3.0
Filip Řezníček Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 5 1.0 14.2 5.0 0.8 1.8/4.4 40.9 2.6
Michal Jan Novák Královští Sokoli 15 12 1.0 5.9 2.1 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.8
Tomáš Žatečka BC Vysočina B 16 6 1.0 11.8 4.7 0.0 2.5/4.8 51.7 2.2
Tomáš Růžička TJ Šumperk 16 9 1.0 7.8 2.1 0.6 1.9/3.0 63.0 2.9
Ondřej Socha Sokol N. Paka 17 22 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Samuel Tomeš ČT 16 21 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.6
Jan Mazanec BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 12 1.0 5.7 1.6 0.6 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.4
Ondřej Smyček Start Havířov 17 12 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.4/3.0 13.9 1.8
Jan Doležal SŠB Pardubice 16 14 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Václav Bajtek Krnov 16 12 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Radomil Pípa Slovan Varnsdorf 15 18 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Vrzáček BK Bizoni Náchod 17 16 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Šimon Javůrka BK Opava B 16 13 1.0 5.0 1.6 0.4 0.6/2.0 30.8 2.0
Jakub Novák BK Č. Brod 17 9 1.0 7.2 1.7 0.9 1.2/2.9 42.3 3.0
Martin Plešinger Tygři Louny B 17 12 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.5 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.1
František Sýkora Sokol N. Paka 14 12 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Filip Adamec SŠB Pardubice 15 8 1.0 8.0 3.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek Sršni B 15 7 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Matyáš Svatek Slovan Varnsdorf 16 18 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Tadeáš Laky Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 14 1.0 4.5 0.6 1.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Jakub Mašek Sokol Žižkov B 17 11 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.1 0.9/2.5 37.0 1.9
Oliver Langer Lions J. Hradec B 15 11 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Tobiáš Strýček LYNX Liberec 17 8 1.0 7.9 3.1 0.1 1.3/2.6 47.6 2.5
Tadeáš Janoušek Královští Sokoli 15 14 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Matyáš Zita Sokol Písek Sršni B 15 8 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.4
Lorik Sahatqiu Thermia K. Vary 17 12 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Ondřej Vondrák Krnov 17 15 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.8
15 Tomáš Píč Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 15 25 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
František Marek BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 9 1.0 6.8 2.1 0.3 1.6/2.8 56.0 1.9
Martin Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 9 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.1 1.3/3.2 41.4 1.2
8 Jaroslav Felix Bílek Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16 15 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.4 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Janíček BC Nový Jičín 17 10 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.1 1.0/2.6 38.5 1.9
Filip Pošvic TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 9 1.0 6.7 2.8 0.1 0.8/2.0 38.9 1.9
David Fibír Sokol Žižkov B 17 10 1.0 5.9 2.0 0.3 1.0/2.1 47.6 3.1
Adam Hezina Lions J. Hradec B 15 5 1.0 11.8 4.8 0.2 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.6
Antonín Petřek BK Sokolobv 15 12 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Antonín Kopic Sokol Žižkov B 17 16 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.6
Alexander Hess Sokol Písek Sršni B 15 8 1.0 7.3 1.0 1.6 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Matuška BBK Blansko 15 18 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.4
Adam Poslt Kanonýři Josefov 14 20 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Ondřej Hejduk BK Opava B 16 4 1.0 14.3 4.8 1.3 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Viktor Koňařík TBS Přerov 16 18 1.0 3.1 0.7 0.5 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Roman Váňa Královští Sokoli 17 9 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Michael Prokýšek BK Pelhřimov 15 3 1.0 18.7 4.0 3.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 3.0
Marek Kocourek Start Havířov 17 11 1.0 5.0 1.3 0.5 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Jan Sadílek SK UP Olomouc B 17 5 1.0 10.8 5.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Robert Malý BK Sokolobv 17 7 1.0 7.7 3.1 0.1 1.0/2.3 43.8 1.4
Vojtěch Bartoš Sokol Žižkov B 16 14 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Jonáš Prokop BK Pelhřimov 17 11 1.0 4.9 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Daniel Kudela BK Opava B 17 5 1.0 10.8 4.4 0.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Ondřej Slanina BK Opava B 17 4 1.0 13.3 6.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.5
Matěj Mazanec Kaplice Grizzlies 18 10 1.0 5.3 2.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Tadeáš Zouhar BBK Blansko 17 18 1.0 2.9 0.8 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Matyáš Zatloukal TJ Šumperk 16 9 1.0 5.8 1.9 0.4 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Filip Kačírek Sokol Písek Sršni B 15 7 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Košata BC Benešov 15 5 1.0 10.4 3.4 0.6 1.8/4.4 40.9 2.8
Dominik Suchánek Lions J. Hradec B 16 11 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.1/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Vaníček SKB Strakonice 15 5 1.0 10.2 4.0 0.2 1.6/3.0 53.3 1.0
Michal Kubínek BK Teplice 15 20 1.0 2.6 0.5 0.4 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Mareš STRABAG Zlín 18 6 1.0 8.5 3.7 0.2 0.7/2.3 28.6 3.0
Petr Bureš BK Bizoni Náchod 16 18 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Jan Mikolášek BC Benešov 16 12 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.4/2.2 19.2 1.3
Ondřej Seibert Start Havířov 15 11 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.1 1.1/2.5 44.4 2.5
Karel Očenášek SK UP Olomouc B 16 3 1.0 17.0 8.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Kozel BBK Blansko 18 16 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Jan Bradáč Lions J. Hradec B 16 12 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Viktor Valenčin BK Snakes Orlová 17 6 1.0 8.3 1.0 1.7 1.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Petr Beran SKB Rokycany 17 9 1.0 5.6 1.7 0.4 0.9/2.6 34.8 2.4
Lukáš Kubínek BK Teplice 15 18 1.0 2.7 0.4 0.6 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.6
David Polcar Tygři Louny B 15 10 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.1
Hynek Ženíšek BK Jiskra Domažlice 15 9 1.0 5.4 2.0 0.2 0.8/2.0 38.9 1.2
8 Tadeáš Dvořák TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 18 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Josef Doskočil Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 22 1.0 2.2 0.6 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Štěpán Kleiner TBS Přerov 17 24 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Samuel Polanský Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15 16 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Petr Král BC Vysočina B 17 11 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.3
David Žilka Kanonýři Josefov 17 22 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Lukáš Bouda Tygři Louny B 16 11 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.5 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Jan Kozák Slovan Varnsdorf 17 4 1.0 11.8 4.0 1.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.0
Marco Kormanik Start Havířov 15 8 1.0 5.9 2.0 0.4 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Jan Kopunec Sokol Písek Sršni B 15 5 1.0 9.4 4.0 0.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Jan Erbes BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 9.4 3.6 0.4 1.0/2.2 45.5 0.8
Přemysl Dubový BK Opava B 16 6 1.0 7.8 2.7 0.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.8
Daniel Voborník SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 21 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Syrovátka BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 6 1.0 7.7 2.8 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Adam Petříček Slovan Varnsdorf 18 15 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Patrik Rychtařík Start Havířov 16 11 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Pecha NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 15 18 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Šebek Lions J. Hradec B 16 9 1.0 5.0 1.4 0.4 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Mikuláš Celta BK Opava B 16 11 1.0 4.1 0.6 0.9 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Otýpka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16 4 1.0 11.0 3.8 0.8 1.3/2.5 50.0 3.0
Michael Rezek SKB Strakonice 15 5 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.4 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Nikiforos Kafetsios SK UP Olomouc B 16 4 1.0 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Tomáš Růžička SK UP Olomouc B 15 4 1.0 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Mikeš Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 10 1.0 4.4 1.0 0.3 1.5/2.4 62.5 1.0
Vít Vaniš SK Týniště nad Orlicí 16 6 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.3
Vladimír Čech Sokol Žižkov B 18 17 1.0 2.6 0.6 0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Adam Kraus Kelti Nové Strašecí 16 10 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Maxim Kopanycja BK Bizoni Náchod 16 20 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Červenka BK Opava B 16 10 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.2 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Stříbrný Kaplice Grizzlies 15 5 1.0 8.6 4.0 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 2.6
Jakub Rajčan BK Opava B 17 4 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.5 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Adam Vrba SKB Strakonice 17 5 1.0 8.4 3.0 0.6 0.6/2.2 27.3 2.8
Vítek Horák SŠB Pardubice 17 8 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.4 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Ondřej Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň B 16 5 1.0 8.4 1.8 1.2 1.2/1.4 0.0* 0.4
Adam Dubnický BK Snakes Orlová 16 9 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Lucián Tabach NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 16 16 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Samuel Jan Witney Thermia K. Vary 15 12 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Matěj Koryčanský BK Beroun 15 9 1.0 4.6 1.4 0.6 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Martin Kráčmar SK UP Olomouc B 16 1 1.0 40.0 5.0 10.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Srp Lions J. Hradec B 16 7 1.0 5.7 2.4 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
33 Jan Zahradník Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 21 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Patrik Novák Lions J. Hradec B 16 10 1.0 4.0 1.1 0.5 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Václav Válek BK Přelouč 15 21 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Matouš Kazda BC Vysočina B 17 2 1.0 19.5 7.5 1.5 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.5
Matěj Jiří Vlasák LYNX Liberec 16 13 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.2 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.1
David Beneš Krnov 17 12 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 13 1.0 2.9 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Vilém Novák Krnov 17 11 1.0 3.5 0.5 0.8 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Tomáš Šindler BK Jiskra Domažlice 16 2 1.0 19.0 6.0 1.5 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Matěj Jadrný SŠB Pardubice 16 16 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Jan Pechman SKB Rokycany 15 11 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0*