Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina C 1. kolo 115
BK Příbor
BK NH Ostrava B
13. 11. 2021
12:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Robin Petrák
Tomáš Kraina
88
67
14
7
48
23
64
44
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 114
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
13. 11. 2021
13:30
SH UP Olomouc Roman Kejklíček
Vojtěch Jurník
89
83
18
23
36
48
62
69
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 116
Tygři Brno B
Jiskra Kyjov
13. 11. 2021
18:00
SH Morenda Jiří Fanta
Michal Kubeš
55
74
13
12
27
36
40
58
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 113
BC Vysočina
BASKET Brno B
13. 11. 2021
19:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Karel Janík
Klára Hynková
110
54
36
14
59
30
79
40
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 119
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BK Příbor
25. 9. 2021
14:00
SH UP Olomouc Vojtěch Ščurek
Matouš Přidal
63
81
15
18
30
43
45
63
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 120
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK NH Ostrava B
25. 9. 2021
16:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jiří Fanta
Linda Vildová
54
81
18
20
30
45
37
63
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 117
BC Vysočina
Tygři Brno B
25. 9. 2021
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Michal Kult
Marek Vaníček
93
40
29
13
49
25
63
29
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 118
BASKET Brno B
Jiskra Kyjov
25. 11. 2021
18:15
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Natálie Karabínová
Václav Dolejš
74
91
14
17
30
50
47
71
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 122
BASKET Brno B
Tygři Brno B
26. 9. 2021
10:00
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Ivor Matějek
Klára Hynková
69
70
15
18
29
40
49
60
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 124
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Příbor
26. 9. 2021
11:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jiří Fanta
Linda Vildová
64
73
14
24
28
46
44
63
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 123
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava B
26. 9. 2021
13:30
SH UP Olomouc Antonín Kapl
Vojtěch Jurník
56
100
10
22
28
49
44
74
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 121
BC Vysočina
Jiskra Kyjov
14. 12. 2021
17:30
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Mynarčík
Jan Bráblík
78
40
16
7
39
15
54
30
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 128
BASKET Brno B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
9. 10. 2021
15:45
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Václav Dolejš
Zdeněk Strmiska
100
70
18
17
49
31
77
54
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 127
BC Vysočina
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
9. 10. 2021
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jan Lejčko
Petr Jakubík
96
49
29
7
55
22
76
35
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 125
Tygři Brno B
BK Příbor
9. 10. 2021
17:15
SH Morenda Lenka Křičková
Filip Hudec
86
80
15
21
39
38
63
62
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 126
Jiskra Kyjov
BK NH Ostrava B
9. 10. 2021
17:15
Hala TJ Jiskra Maxmilian Zavřel
Jiří Krejčiřík
56
51
12
14
37
17
49
37
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 131
BC Vysočina
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
10. 10. 2021
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jan Lejčko
Petr Jakubík
90
61
26
19
43
37
72
46
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 130
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Příbor
10. 10. 2021
11:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Maxmilian Zavřel
Klára Hynková
67
64
15
20
34
45
46
56
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 132
BASKET Brno B
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
10. 10. 2021
13:30
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Martin Veis
Jiří Krejčiřík
68
93
27
25
37
51
51
72
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 129
Tygři Brno B
BK NH Ostrava B
10. 10. 2021
15:00
SH Morenda Filip Dombrovský
Martin Račanský
88
95
18
22
47
44
69
75
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 135
BK Příbor
BC Vysočina
23. 10. 2021
11:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Ondřej Veselý
Vojtěch Ščurek
99
76
32
19
55
35
76
55
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 133
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
Tygři Brno B
23. 10. 2021
12:00
SH UP Olomouc Robin Petrák
Jakub Válek
84
90
21
30
39
49
58
70
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 136
BK NH Ostrava B
BASKET Brno B
23. 10. 2021
12:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Pavel Nehoda
Ondřej Chodura
117
43
32
9
60
19
83
32
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 134
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
23. 10. 2021
15:30
Hala TJ Slavia Jiří Fanta
Ota Baďura
55
74
14
15
22
42
41
58
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 139
BK Příbor
BASKET Brno B
24. 10. 2021
11:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Ondřej Veselý
Vojtěch Ščurek
71
94
14
25
35
46
54
73
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 140
BK NH Ostrava B
BC Vysočina
24. 10. 2021
11:15
SH Ostrava-Tatran Tomáš Kraina
Ondřej Chodura
51
60
16
17
27
31
38
44
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 138
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Tygři Brno B
24. 10. 2021
13:30
Hala TJ Slavia Ota Baďura
Martin Račanský
74
58
24
13
35
28
56
44
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 137
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
Jiskra Kyjov
24. 10. 2021
13:45
SH UP Olomouc Jakub Kremser
Antonín Kapl
49
86
10
21
30
45
43
56
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 144
Jiskra Kyjov
Tygři Brno B
14. 11. 2021
11:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Pavel Nehoda
Marek Bešina
67
54
21
11
41
29
54
39
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 143
BK NH Ostrava B
BK Příbor
14. 11. 2021
14:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jonáš Kavan
Lenka Bočková
79
57
17
18
32
24
52
40
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 141
BASKET Brno B
BC Vysočina
14. 11. 2021
14:30
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Petr Mynarčík
Jan Bráblík
83
93
19
29
35
54
60
65
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 142
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
14. 11. 2021
15:00
Hala TJ Slavia Petr Jakubík
Jiří Krejčiřík
71
59
18
15
34
30
53
48
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 145
Jiskra Kyjov
BC Vysočina
27. 11. 2021
16:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
48
67
8
18
23
31
32
50
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 146
Tygři Brno B
BASKET Brno B
27. 11. 2021
16:00
SH Morenda Lenka Křičková
Ondřej Josefus
80
76
22
15
41
34
68
51
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 147
BK NH Ostrava B
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
27. 11. 2021
17:45
SH Ostrava-Tatran Ondřej Zatloukal
Dominik Krčmář
91
57
34
9
57
25
76
41
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 148
BK Příbor
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
17. 12. 2021
18:30
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Jan Menšík
Matouš Přidal
87
72
21
16
47
34
66
52
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 152
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Bude upřesněno
-
SH Ostrava-Tatran
20
0
*
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 150
Jiskra Kyjov
BASKET Brno B
28. 11. 2021
11:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
103
63
25
16
52
32
82
46
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 151
BK Příbor
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
28. 11. 2021
12:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Jakub Válek
Ota Baďura
84
75
23
17
45
43
61
61
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 149
Tygři Brno B
BC Vysočina
28. 11. 2021
15:30
SH Morenda Kamil Karafiát
Michal Kult
58
93
13
20
34
46
51
73
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 154
BK Příbor
Jiskra Kyjov
11. 12. 2021
13:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia René Klapetek
Ondřej Chodura
58
72
25
21
41
34
53
62
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 153
BK NH Ostrava B
Tygři Brno B
11. 12. 2021
14:15
SH Ostrava-Tatran Antonín Kapl
Matouš Přidal
80
60
25
19
45
31
66
44
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 155
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BC Vysočina
11. 12. 2021
15:30
Hala TJ Slavia Filip Hudec
Marek Bešina
50
85
8
22
27
43
38
70
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 156
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BASKET Brno B
5. 1. 2022
18:45
SH UP Olomouc Filip Hudec
Ota Baďura
57
93
10
22
24
43
40
67
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 158
BK NH Ostrava B
Jiskra Kyjov
12. 12. 2021
10:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jan Menšík
Matouš Přidal
65
60
13
15
26
38
50
56
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 157
BK Příbor
Tygři Brno B
12. 12. 2021
12:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Robin Petrák
Lenka Bočková
80
69
22
17
50
35
64
51
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 159
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BC Vysočina
12. 12. 2021
13:00
SH UP Olomouc Martin Sekáč
Ondřej Veselý
43
81
3
24
11
48
35
67
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 160
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BASKET Brno B
21. 12. 2021
18:00
Hala TJ Slavia Ota Baďura
Marek Bešina
79
74
24
28
47
47
63
59
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 162
Tygři Brno B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
8. 1. 2022
15:00
SH Morenda Jan Hecl
Pavel Nehoda
64
52
14
14
28
22
46
41
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 161
Jiskra Kyjov
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
8. 1. 2022
16:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Michal Kubiš
Jakub Válek
102
32
32
6
55
18
80
27
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 164
BC Vysočina
BK NH Ostrava B
8. 1. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jan Bráblík
Maxmilian Zavřel
62
67
16
23
40
35
46
49
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 163
BASKET Brno B
BK Příbor
8. 1. 2022
17:30
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Petr Mynarčík
Michal Kubeš
72
102
20
26
37
58
56
80
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 166
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
9. 1. 2022
11:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Filip Hudec
Michal Slovák
115
41
29
18
62
28
83
36
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 167
BC Vysočina
BK Příbor
9. 1. 2022
12:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Jan Bráblík
Maxmilian Zavřel
71
72
21
28
35
46
51
59
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 168
BASKET Brno B
BK NH Ostrava B
9. 1. 2022
13:00
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Michal Kubiš
Natálie Karabínová
48
125
6
28
21
45
29
86
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 165
Tygři Brno B
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
9. 1. 2022
14:00
SH Morenda Martin Sekáč
Marek Vaníček
83
58
30
12
48
27
64
39
Review
<
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Šimon Kubelka BK Brandýs n. L. 17 24 1.0 20.8 6.0 1.8 3.6/5.5 66.4 3.4
5 Samuel Lněníček TJ Sokol Kbely 17 22 1.0 20.5 7.6 0.9 2.6/3.9 68.2 0.8
31 Jan Hanzlík BK Příbor 17 24 1.0 18.3 6.9 0.8 2.3/4.7 48.2 2.6
Tomáš Kubát Jiskra Kyjov 17 23 1.0 18.1 7.8 0.3 1.6/3.8 42.0 1.8
Adam Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 17 21 1.0 19.7 5.3 1.9 3.5/6.4 55.2 1.9
Adam Štěpánek NH Ostrava 16 21 1.0 17.7 6.7 0.8 1.9/3.4 54.9 2.0
Jakub Jaroš Vlci Žďár 16 21 1.0 17.3 7.8 0.0 1.7/3.7 44.9 3.0
Pavel Poláček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 22 1.0 15.5 5.6 1.0 1.2/2.5 48.2 2.1
Tomáš Mořický Jiskra Kyjov 17 23 1.0 14.8 4.2 1.1 3.0/4.1 71.6 2.2
Matyáš Kalita SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 21 1.0 15.3 5.5 0.4 3.1/5.1 61.7 2.1
Vojtěch Janota Jižní Supi 17 20 1.0 16.0 7.2 0.0 1.7/3.9 43.6 2.0
Petr Novák BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 14.2 6.2 0.1 1.5/2.7 57.6 2.3
Adam Bielko ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 22 1.0 14.0 4.4 1.5 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.6
Kryštof Štěrbáček TJ Sokol Kbely 17 21 1.0 14.5 5.4 0.3 2.7/5.4 50.0 2.0
Vojtěch Čermák Levharti Chomutov 16 18 1.0 16.7 3.9 2.0 2.9/4.7 61.2 2.7
Jan Jeřábek Vlci Žďár 16 21 1.0 14.2 4.7 0.6 3.0/5.1 58.3 2.9
Ondřej Krejčík BVK Holice 16 16 1.0 18.4 5.4 1.6 2.9/5.2 55.4 2.1
Adam Kubíček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 22 1.0 13.3 4.6 0.6 2.1/3.5 60.5 2.2
Jakub Černý BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 21 1.0 13.8 5.5 0.5 1.3/2.1 62.2 2.2
Ivo Šalomoun BASKET Brno B 17 17 1.0 17.0 7.0 0.1 2.8/4.6 61.5 3.2
12 Vojtěch Kubečka BK Příbor 17 21 1.0 13.7 2.6 2.0 2.6/4.0 64.3 2.0
Adam Policar BC Vysočina 17 18 1.0 15.7 6.0 0.3 2.8/5.4 52.0 2.8
Ondřej Coufal Vlci Žďár 16 22 1.0 12.4 4.7 0.3 2.1/4.0 53.4 1.7
Josef Gabriel Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 21 1.0 12.9 2.8 1.6 2.4/5.4 44.7 2.6
Miroslav Turna SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 22 1.0 11.9 5.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.5 1.9
Jan Bordovský BK Příbor 16 19 1.0 13.8 3.7 1.3 2.6/3.8 69.4 1.5
Jan Kubánek BVK Holice 16 16 1.0 16.3 5.4 1.1 2.4/3.4 69.1 2.2
Jan Bubeníček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 15 1.0 17.3 6.3 0.3 3.8/6.0 63.3 1.6
Ondřej Pleva Vlci Žďár 17 24 1.0 10.8 4.3 0.4 1.0/2.3 44.6 3.0
1 Musashi Matsui Sokol Žižkov 16 18 1.0 14.3 4.2 1.1 2.7/3.8 69.6 1.6
Mikuláš Zahořík Sokol Vyšehrad 16 18 1.0 14.2 5.9 0.2 1.9/2.6 76.1 0.7
Jáchym Kačírek Sokol Vyšehrad 17 22 1.0 11.5 4.6 0.2 1.6/3.3 50.0 2.8
Vincent Pešout BC Vysočina 16 24 1.0 10.4 2.8 1.4 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Jáchym Řehořek Jižní Supi 16 22 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.1 2.3/4.5 51.5 3.4
Lukáš Koutník BK Klatovy 16 18 1.0 13.6 3.6 1.9 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.8
David Nejezchleb Tygři Brno B 16 10 1.0 24.3 8.1 1.6 3.3/5.9 55.9 2.0
Samuel Groll BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 18 1.0 13.2 2.9 2.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
6 Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe Sokol Žižkov 16 20 1.0 11.8 3.8 1.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Jordán Tygři Brno B 15 20 1.0 11.6 4.2 0.7 1.3/2.2 58.1 1.6
Ondřej Kahánek Tygři Louny 17 24 1.0 9.6 3.4 0.5 1.2/2.3 52.7 2.0
Radek Pospíšil Tygři Louny 17 16 1.0 14.4 5.1 0.9 1.6/3.3 50.0 3.1
42 Štěpán Maléř BK Příbor 17 23 1.0 9.9 2.0 1.8 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Dominik Filip TJ Sokol Kbely 16 20 1.0 11.2 5.2 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.1
František Beran Vlci Žďár 16 22 1.0 10.1 3.9 0.4 1.1/1.7 0.0* 2.5
Petr Poláček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 23 1.0 9.7 2.9 0.9 1.3/2.1 62.5 0.9
Hugo Zapadlo Pod U17B 17 18 1.0 12.3 3.4 0.8 3.1/4.9 62.5 2.3
František Skřivánek Tygři Louny 17 20 1.0 11.0 2.9 1.4 1.2/2.7 42.6 1.9
8 Jan Hurdálek Sokol Žižkov 16 18 1.0 12.1 3.3 1.4 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Adam Fecko Tesla Pardubice 16 23 1.0 9.4 3.2 0.1 2.8/5.9 47.8 2.2
André Chlubný Tygři Brno B 17 11 1.0 19.6 8.7 0.1 1.9/3.2 60.0 2.5
Ondřej Snop Pod U17B 16 23 1.0 9.3 4.2 0.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Petržík TJ Sokol Kbely 17 19 1.0 10.8 4.7 0.1 1.1/2.8 37.0 2.3
Dominik Smělý Pod U17B 16 17 1.0 12.1 3.8 1.1 1.2/2.8 42.6 2.1
Tomáš Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 16 21 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.2 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Kourek BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Vít Straška Levharti Chomutov 17 16 1.0 12.7 4.4 0.6 1.9/4.8 40.3 1.6
Tomáš Jůza BASKET Brno B 16 14 1.0 14.4 3.4 1.6 2.8/3.9 70.9 1.8
Christian Chlubný Tygři Brno B 16 13 1.0 15.4 7.1 0.0 1.2/3.3 37.2 1.6
Martin Černý Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 19 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.0 2.1/2.9 72.7 2.2
Martin Kučírek Levharti Chomutov 15 16 1.0 12.5 2.8 1.5 2.5/4.2 59.7 2.9
Tomáš Hlaváček Tygři Louny 17 21 1.0 9.4 3.7 0.2 1.3/2.5 53.8 2.1
Kryštof Kudělka NH Ostrava 16 22 1.0 9.0 2.8 0.7 1.1/2.2 51.0 2.3
Ondřej Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 18 1.0 10.8 2.9 1.3 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Robin Štěrbáček TJ Sokol Kbely 17 13 1.0 14.8 5.8 0.1 2.9/4.1 71.7 2.6
Jan Bartoš Sokol Vyšehrad 17 22 1.0 8.7 3.2 0.2 1.6/2.1 76.1 2.5
Vít Slabihoud Levharti Chomutov 17 15 1.0 12.8 4.4 0.3 3.0/5.5 54.2 2.9
Vojtěch Synáček BVK Holice 16 10 1.0 19.2 7.4 0.6 2.6/4.3 60.5 2.8
Václav Nádeníček Slavia Kroměříž 16 19 1.0 10.1 3.3 0.7 1.4/3.3 41.3 1.2
Jakub Soldán Tesla Pardubice 16 12 1.0 15.9 7.2 0.1 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.8
Vojtěch Pánek Tesla Pardubice 16 21 1.0 9.0 2.0 1.5 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Váňa Sokol Vyšehrad 17 22 1.0 8.6 3.5 0.0 1.5/3.1 47.8 1.7
Martin Vraspír BC Vysočina 15 16 1.0 11.8 3.5 0.6 2.9/6.0 47.9 3.1
Šimon Frous BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 23 1.0 8.2 3.6 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.9 2.3
Petr Valeš Tygři Louny 17 21 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/3.4 31.0 2.8
Antonín Difko Slavia Kroměříž 16 19 1.0 9.6 4.2 0.1 0.9/2.0 44.7 1.6
Tomáš Sedláček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 21 1.0 8.7 2.3 1.0 1.2/2.6 45.5 2.1
Lukáš Vtípil BVK Holice 17 21 1.0 8.5 2.8 0.5 1.4/3.2 44.1 1.2
Hugo Lejsek Tesla Pardubice 15 12 1.0 14.8 4.9 0.8 2.4/3.3 72.5 1.8
Martin Mikšovský Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 10 1.0 17.2 6.0 1.1 1.9/2.2 86.4 1.4
Denis Němec NH Ostrava 17 20 1.0 8.6 3.1 0.3 1.5/3.0 50.8 1.7
Tadeáš Ptáček Tesla Pardubice 16 23 1.0 7.4 2.0 0.6 1.7/3.2 52.7 1.8
Patrik Holub BVK Holice 17 18 1.0 9.5 2.1 1.3 1.6/2.3 66.7 2.6
Michal Podrazil BK Brandýs n. L. 16 19 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.2 1.1/2.2 50.0 2.9
Adam Votava BVK Holice 15 21 1.0 8.0 3.1 0.2 1.1/2.4 48.0 1.5
Michael Prokýšek BC Vysočina 15 14 1.0 12.0 2.3 2.1 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Kristián Kušnarev BK Brandýs n. L. 16 15 1.0 11.1 3.9 0.7 1.4/1.9 0.0* 2.9
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 14 1.0 11.9 3.5 1.2 1.3/2.4 54.5 3.3
Adam Přikryl Slavia Kroměříž 17 22 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Vojta Dvořák Tygři Brno B 15 20 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.2 1.8/2.4 72.9 1.6
Jakub Grunta SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 18 1.0 9.1 4.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Štěpán Polák Levharti Chomutov 15 22 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Štěpán Koudelka Tygři Brno B 16 16 1.0 10.3 3.5 0.8 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.8
Matěj Kudrlička BK Klatovy 17 8 1.0 20.4 6.8 1.4 2.8/6.1 44.9 2.8
Adam Březina BASKET Brno B 16 24 1.0 6.7 1.7 1.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.6
12 Jan Vejdovec Sokol Žižkov 17 18 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
Josef Holub Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15 20 1.0 7.9 3.0 0.4 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Viktorin TJ Sokol Kbely 16 22 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Tadeáš Kostiha Jiskra Kyjov 17 22 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.2 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.5
11 Václav Burian BK Příbor 17 13 1.0 11.7 3.8 0.7 2.1/3.8 54.0 2.5
Tomáš Čajka Jiskra Kyjov 17 23 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.7 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Vladimír Vrba TJ Sokol Kbely 16 16 1.0 9.3 3.3 0.8 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Filip Odložil Slavia Kroměříž 17 18 1.0 8.2 3.6 0.0 1.0/2.3 43.9 1.1
Filip Mráz Slavoj Litoměřice 17 22 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Adam Rokos BC Vysočina 16 20 1.0 7.3 2.2 0.5 1.4/2.3 60.9 1.1
Mikuláš Čank NH Ostrava 16 11 1.0 13.3 4.5 0.4 3.3/4.7 69.2 1.5
Jan Špička SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 22 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.9
Petr Krýsl Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15 23 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.2 1.3/2.9 43.3 2.3
10 Adam Večerka Sokol Žižkov 17 17 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.9/2.5 34.9 2.5
Jan Čapek Jižní Supi 17 10 1.0 14.2 5.2 0.5 2.3/5.8 39.7 2.6
Vojtěch Podruh Pod U17B 17 22 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.2 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Michal Bureš Levharti Chomutov 16 20 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Richter BASKET Brno B 16 7 1.0 19.7 5.0 2.6 2.0/3.1 63.6 1.7
Kryštof Grujbár ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 23 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.7/2.4 29.1 2.7
Petr Chadima NH Ostrava 16 22 1.0 6.1 2.0 0.6 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Knejp BVK Holice 16 23 1.0 5.7 1.6 0.7 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Adam Jan Navrátil Slavia Kroměříž 17 18 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/2.2 59.0 2.1
František Pudich NH Ostrava 16 20 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.2 1.9
Filip Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 17 16 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Toman BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 22 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Matyáš Klvaň Pod U17B 17 19 1.0 6.7 2.3 0.5 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Patrik Flaks SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 13 1.0 9.8 3.6 0.4 1.4/3.5 39.1 3.0
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno B 15 10 1.0 12.6 4.0 0.8 2.2/3.9 56.4 3.1
Adam Vlček BK Brandýs n. L. 15 8 1.0 15.4 6.4 0.0 2.6/5.3 50.0 1.6
Marek Vonášek Slavoj Litoměřice 16 20 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.3 1.0/2.2 46.5 1.4
Tomáš Hlaváček BC Vysočina 16 24 1.0 5.0 1.4 0.5 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Michal Kejmar BK Brandýs n. L. 16 20 1.0 6.0 1.7 0.7 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Richard Dittrich Pod U17B 16 15 1.0 7.9 1.8 1.2 0.7/0.9 0.0* 2.5
Adam Drahanský BASKET Brno B 17 16 1.0 7.4 2.3 0.8 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Jan Svačina Tesla Pardubice 16 22 1.0 5.3 1.4 0.3 1.8/2.5 70.9 2.6
Matěj Jirák BC Vysočina 17 22 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.2 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Filip Zelinka Jiskra Kyjov 16 23 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Martin Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 20 1.0 5.8 1.9 0.2 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.2
Šimon Fijala BK Brandýs n. L. 17 22 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.1
11 Danylo Sierov Sokol Žižkov 16 20 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.3
Václav Hylmar Sokol Vyšehrad 17 7 1.0 16.3 4.9 0.9 4.0/6.1 65.1 2.9
32 Lukáš Hurta BK Příbor 17 12 1.0 9.3 3.7 0.2 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.7
Jan Pluhař BVK Holice 16 24 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Adam Švanda ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 13 1.0 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.9/2.2 42.9 1.2
Adam Šinovský Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 21 1.0 5.2 1.7 0.3 1.0/2.1 50.0 2.0
Rafael Mirafuentes NH Ostrava 15 12 1.0 9.1 3.1 0.7 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Hanuš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 20 1.0 5.4 1.6 0.6 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.7
David Brož SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 10 1.0 10.7 1.9 1.8 1.5/2.9 51.7 2.2
Tomáš Syrovátka BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 24 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Richter BASKET Brno B 16 9 1.0 11.7 4.1 0.4 2.1/3.3 63.3 2.2
9 Vojtěch Klusák Sokol Žižkov 17 16 1.0 6.6 1.4 1.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.5
7 Roberto Enriquez Sokol Žižkov 16 18 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.3 0.7/2.1 34.2 2.1
Filip Korch Jižní Supi 17 9 1.0 11.6 4.1 0.8 1.0/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Matyáš Jiří Vojta Tygři Louny 16 18 1.0 5.7 1.6 0.3 1.7/3.4 48.4 2.7
Vojtěch Heluz Levharti Chomutov 16 24 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Kaiser BK Klatovy 17 7 1.0 14.6 4.1 1.3 2.4/5.7 42.5 3.4
Kenneth Martins BK Brandýs n. L. 15 19 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Jan Slaba Sokol Vyšehrad 17 16 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.3 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Vít Kostiha Slavia Kroměříž 16 17 1.0 5.9 2.4 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.7 2.1
Tobiáš Kubišta Sokol Vyšehrad 16 19 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.5 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Martin Barcal BVK Holice 17 19 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Nikola Chotěborský Tygři Louny 17 22 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.0 0.9/2.6 35.1 2.2
Filip Osvítil BASKET Brno B 15 12 1.0 8.3 2.9 0.4 1.2/2.4 48.3 1.8
Václav Faust BK Klatovy 17 5 1.0 19.4 4.8 2.2 3.2/6.4 50.0 4.0
Lukáš Hauf Tygři Brno B 16 11 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.0 2.1/3.5 59.0 2.6
Arsen Gevorkyan Pod U17B 16 6 1.0 16.2 7.2 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.8 1.8
Matěj Sojka Jižní Supi 16 23 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Kovařík Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 20 1.0 4.9 1.2 0.7 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Jan David Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 23 1.0 4.2 1.1 0.4 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Petr Slivka Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 22 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.1 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Klimeš Tesla Pardubice 17 22 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Metoděj Pazdera SK UP-BCM Olomouc 14 6 1.0 15.8 6.7 0.3 1.5/3.2 47.4 2.2
Matěj Váňa Jižní Supi 16 10 1.0 9.3 2.2 1.2 1.3/2.2 59.1 2.7
30 Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 15 19 1.0 4.8 1.4 0.5 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Herman Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 19 1.0 4.7 1.6 0.3 0.8/0.8 0.0* 1.0
17 Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 15 13 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.2 0.8/2.3 36.7 2.0
Marek Stejskal Vlci Žďár 16 18 1.0 4.9 1.3 0.5 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Jan Střítežský Pod U17B 17 14 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.3 1.3/3.1 41.9 3.9
22 Michal Grozman BK Příbor 16 9 1.0 9.8 3.2 0.8 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Jan Jeřábek Levharti Chomutov 15 10 1.0 8.8 2.9 0.6 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.3
David Tomek Vlci Žďár 16 20 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Frič Pod U17B 16 7 1.0 12.0 4.7 0.3 1.7/3.3 52.2 1.9
Viktor Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 17 21 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.2 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.2
Filip Zálešák BASKET Brno B 17 8 1.0 10.4 3.9 0.8 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Petr Vorlíček Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 22 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Zdeněk Novák Sokol Vyšehrad 17 15 1.0 5.4 1.4 0.8 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.8
František Tupec ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 18 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Peter Halán BC Vysočina 17 22 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Vincent Hofhans SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 16 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Fiala Slavoj Litoměřice 16 22 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
21 Adam Suchý BK Klatovy 16 20 1.0 3.9 1.1 0.4 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Dominik Chimiák Tesla Pardubice 16 20 1.0 3.9 1.1 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Lohnický BASKET Brno B 16 21 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.4 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Filip Brodský Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 15 1.0 5.1 1.3 0.4 1.3/1.7 0.0* 1.9
69 Petr Žák BK Klatovy 15 10 1.0 7.6 2.4 0.5 1.3/2.1 61.9 2.7
Lukáš Horák BASKET Brno B 17 14 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.8
34 Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 15 18 1.0 4.2 0.8 0.7 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Jonáš Brýdl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 7 1.0 10.7 3.3 1.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Kbely 16 18 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Tomáš Červený BK Klatovy 17 16 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Kryštof Uchytil TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.0 1.1/2.5 45.2 1.6
Daniel Dočkal SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 15 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Matěj Šrámek Tesla Pardubice 16 17 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.4 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Jan Florčík NH Ostrava 16 8 1.0 8.9 3.3 0.6 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.3
16 Vojtěch Pustějovský BK Příbor 16 12 1.0 5.9 2.0 0.5 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
5 Hubert Kvaček Sokol Žižkov 16 12 1.0 5.9 1.7 0.8 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Kolík Tesla Pardubice 15 7 1.0 10.0 2.9 0.4 3.0/4.7 63.6 1.3
Jakub Vodrážka Pod U17B 16 13 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 17 15 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.3 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.9
Martin Kodera BK Brandýs n. L. 17 19 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Kužel Vlci Žďár 17 18 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.5 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.3
Vladimír Gainulin Pod U17B 15 13 1.0 5.2 1.8 0.3 0.7/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Adam Plaček Pod U17B 15 12 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Rufer Pod U17B 17 17 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Petr Szcotka Slavia Kroměříž 17 5 1.0 13.0 4.4 0.4 3.0/5.8 51.7 1.6
Karel Očenášek SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 10 1.0 6.4 2.5 0.3 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Frederik Pitrun BASKET Brno B 15 18 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Šimon Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 15 20 1.0 3.1 0.6 0.4 0.7/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Lukáš Rotrekl BASKET Brno B 17 4 1.0 15.3 4.3 1.3 3.0/3.3 92.3 2.5
Oliver Novotný Jižní Supi 17 20 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Ondřej Volf BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 17 1.0 3.5 1.1 0.4 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.5
Václav Novák Jižní Supi 17 16 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Filip Štajer BK Brandýs n. L. 15 8 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.8 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Marek Juračka Jižní Supi 17 16 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.6/2.0 31.3 2.3
4 Kryštof Masopust BK Příbor 15 18 1.0 3.3 0.7 0.6 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Joanis Koulisianis BASKET Brno B 17 4 1.0 14.8 5.8 0.5 1.8/2.3 77.8 1.5
Martin Čech BASKET Brno B 15 19 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Martin Vlach Sokol Vyšehrad 17 21 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.2/1.2 0.0* 3.1
Lukáš Svoboda Jižní Supi 16 24 1.0 2.4 0.4 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Šimon Máselník Slavia Kroměříž 17 3 1.0 19.0 7.7 1.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Bílek BVK Holice 15 20 1.0 2.9 0.8 0.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Jakub Vyplel Slavia Kroměříž 17 7 1.0 8.1 2.9 0.0 2.4/3.1 77.3 1.4
Martin Zedníček Tygři Brno B 16 16 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.9
14 Ondřej Kinský BK Klatovy 16 23 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Josef Repka Slavoj Litoměřice 16 8 1.0 7.0 2.6 0.3 1.0/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Sebastian Pavlík BASKET Brno B 16 14 1.0 3.8 0.9 0.6 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Samuel Laksa Tygři Louny 17 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Martin Kučera Slavia Kroměříž 17 12 1.0 4.4 1.3 0.5 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Špička SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 21 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Haller Vlci Žďár 17 17 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Mathias Brabec TJ Sokol Kbely 17 12 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno B 15 16 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Jan Mikulec Tesla Pardubice 17 16 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Jindřich Rataj BK Klatovy 16 10 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.4 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Jaroslav Baček Slavia Kroměříž 17 8 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.0 1.6/3.1 52.0 1.6
Jáchym Titlbach Tygři Louny 17 21 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Jan Latislav TJ Sokol Kbely 16 18 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.4 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Marek Schorník Slavia Kroměříž 16 17 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Matěj Lukasík NH Ostrava 16 20 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Cyril Vrchota Pod U17B 16 5 1.0 9.2 2.2 0.6 3.0/5.8 51.7 2.0
Jiří Janásek Tygři Brno B 17 21 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.3 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Radim Soukup Tygři Louny 16 16 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Lukáš Dvořák Tygři Louny 16 15 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Tupec ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 13 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Pavel Bašta Sokol Žižkov 15 10 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.1 1.2/3.1 38.7 0.6
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 15 5 1.0 9.0 2.8 0.4 2.2/3.8 57.9 1.8
Jiří Krejčí Pod U17B 15 10 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Plechatý Levharti Chomutov 15 17 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Danko Vlci Žďár 16 4 1.0 11.0 2.8 1.5 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.0
8 Vilém Gabzdyl BK Příbor 15 20 1.0 2.2 0.4 0.5 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
32 Ondřej Skupeň BK Příbor 15 16 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Žatečka BC Vysočina 16 16 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Toman Tesla Pardubice 16 9 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.1 0.6/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Lukáš Čajka Jiskra Kyjov 16 19 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Vyleťal Sokol Vyšehrad 17 18 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
2 Dominik Kolář BK Klatovy 15 19 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Petr Fiala BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 17 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Růžička Slavoj Litoměřice 16 9 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.2 0.9/2.0 44.4 0.8
Martin Patlevič BVK Holice 16 5 1.0 8.0 2.4 0.6 1.4/2.6 53.8 2.4
David Nečas Tygři Brno B 15 21 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Štěpán Martínek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 18 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
27 Vít Gabzdyl BK Příbor 16 3 1.0 13.0 4.7 1.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.7
Tomáš Flaks SK UP-BCM Olomouc 15 7 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Vojtěch Mráček Vlci Žďár 16 18 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Sokol Levharti Chomutov 16 8 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.3
Jan Kvapil Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 5 1.0 7.6 2.0 0.6 1.8/3.6 50.0 2.6
Jaromír Šrámek Levharti Chomutov 16 9 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.2 0.6/2.2 25.0 3.4
13 Petr Pučelík BK Klatovy 15 14 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.9
4 Adam Krstevski Sokol Žižkov 15 9 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Lukáš Křivánek BASKET Brno B 16 12 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Jiří Cepník Slavoj Litoměřice 16 21 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Filip Pospíšek Tygři Brno B 16 20 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Široký Jižní Supi 17 7 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.4 1.1
Dominik Majda Tygři Brno B 15 20 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Daniel Novotný Levharti Chomutov 15 12 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Filip Stieber BK Brandýs n. L. 15 10 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.6
2 Matyáš Krejčí Sokol Žižkov 15 9 1.0 3.4 0.7 0.6 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Vadim Hlushko BK Brandýs n. L. 16 22 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Pokorný TJ Sokol Kbely 15 12 1.0 2.5 0.7 0.3 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 8 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.1 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Filip Cejpek Tygři Brno B 15 10 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.4
Prokop Přibyl Sokol Žižkov 15 6 1.0 4.8 0.3 1.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
10 Matěj Kuliha BK Příbor 17 20 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
15 Jakub Kött BK Příbor 16 13 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Marek Hemza Vlci Žďár 17 7 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.3 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Ondřej Provazník Tesla Pardubice 15 5 1.0 5.8 1.8 0.4 1.0/2.8 35.7 0.8
Vojtěch Ševčík SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 4 1.0 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Adam Král TJ Sokol Kbely 17 14 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Hyka Levharti Chomutov 15 6 1.0 4.7 1.5 0.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.2
Kryštof Dostál BVK Holice 16 18 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
David Kubíček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 10 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.8
David Tejnecký Jižní Supi 17 4 1.0 6.5 1.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Leonardo Varsík SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 1 1.0 26.0 4.0 5.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 4.0
Daniel Ransdorf Tygři Louny 16 12 1.0 2.2 0.3 0.4 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Michal Daněk Slavia Kroměříž 16 13 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Vít Petrželka Pod U17B 15 17 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Lukáš Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 15 16 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Vojtěch Vosol Jižní Supi 16 11 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
David Peterka Tygři Brno B 17 9 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Adam Novák Slavoj Litoměřice 17 11 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
3 Matouš Čížek Sokol Žižkov 17 13 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Matěj Vurma Levharti Chomutov 15 20 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Oliver Robert Engel Sokol Žižkov 15 7 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.9
David Jarolímek Jižní Supi 17 22 1.0 1.0 0.2 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Tomáš Kováč Levharti Chomutov 16 11 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Tomislav Atanasov Sokol Vyšehrad 17 16 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Petr Schejbal BK Klatovy 17 4 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.3 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.5
Jan Štolba Sokol Vyšehrad 17 15 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Čapek BK Brandýs n. L. 17 18 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Vojtěch Vajgl Slavoj Litoměřice 17 14 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Ivan Jetmar ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 10 1.0 1.8 0.3 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Daniel Kučera NH Ostrava 17 3 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.7
František Kopecký Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 11 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina 15 15 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
25 David Straka BK Příbor 16 15 1.0 1.1 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
David Kučera Sokol Vyšehrad 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Jakub Forman Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Milan Tobiška ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 3 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Denis Martins BK Brandýs n. L. 17 10 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Tadeáš Klečka TJ Sokol Kbely 17 17 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Rodan Radovan Beneš Vlci Žďár 17 11 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Adam Vomastek Jižní Supi 15 1 1.0 13.0 5.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Marek Dočkal Slavia Kroměříž 15 2 1.0 6.5 1.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Vojtěch Heneš Tygři Brno B 15 11 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Jan Mazanec BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Matyáš Benda Pod U17B 14 6 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Petr Fiedler Tesla Pardubice 16 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Machů Sokol Vyšehrad 17 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Zbyněk Strážnický Vlci Žďár 17 1 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Matěj Grunt Slavoj Litoměřice 15 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
33 Harry Hidson BK Příbor 17 13 1.0 0.8 0.1 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Adam Dezort Jižní Supi 17 2 1.0 5.5 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Radim Stehlík BK Klatovy 17 2 1.0 5.5 1.0 1.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 3.0
Vladislav Pakaev Levharti Chomutov 16 13 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Filip Vopinka Tygři Louny 17 13 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Michal Srp Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 5 1.0 2.0 0.4 0.4 0.0/0.8 0.0* 2.4
7 Matěj Pučelík BK Klatovy 15 13 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Matouš Kazda BC Vysočina 17 3 1.0 3.0 0.7 0.3 0.7/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Václav Bochýnek Jiskra Kyjov 15 11 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Štěpán Veselý Levharti Chomutov 15 3 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Žejdlík Sokol Vyšehrad 16 11 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Adam Lacho Tygři Brno B 15 11 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Matěj Košata Jižní Supi 15 3 1.0 2.3 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Ondřej Píval Pod U17B 17