Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadeti U17
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 57
Vlci Žďár
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
17. 11. 2021
10:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Jan Bráblík
Václav Dolejš
71
56
21
11
42
36
56
42
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 58
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Basket Poděbrady
13. 11. 2021
13:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Jaroslav Pazourek
Jan Lejčko
82
73
24
20
46
42
61
57
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 59
Tesla Pardubice
BVK Holice
16. 12. 2021
18:45
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Špaček
Michaela Bubeníčková
49
105
6
18
15
45
33
71
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 60
Sokol Žižkov
Jižní Supi
10. 11. 2021
19:30
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Jaroslav Pazourek
Jiří Šlaj
83
40
20
15
38
22
57
28
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 64
Basket Poděbrady
BVK Holice
25. 9. 2021
10:00
MSH Ostende Bára Nováková
Tomáš Tejček
71
68
16
24
37
35
53
54
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 62
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Jižní Supi
25. 9. 2021
12:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Vladislav Trmač
Vojtěch Jurník
75
54
19
18
35
38
48
47
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 61
Vlci Žďár
Sokol Žižkov
25. 9. 2021
16:15
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Petr Mynarčík
Martin Račanský
79
54
22
11
47
26
63
42
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 63
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Tesla Pardubice
25. 9. 2021
17:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Michal Kocián
Patricie-Anna Reitzová
80
77
21
16
46
38
56
63
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 65
Vlci Žďár
Jižní Supi
26. 9. 2021
09:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Petr Mynarčík
Martin Račanský
55
62
18
14
31
35
41
50
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 67
BK Brandýs n. Labem
BVK Holice
26. 9. 2021
09:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Lukáš Ulrych
Patricie-Anna Reitzová
67
66
11
14
30
31
46
50
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 68
Basket Poděbrady
Tesla Pardubice
26. 9. 2021
12:00
MSH Ostende Lucie Moravcová
Jan Machálek
62
71
14
20
26
37
40
52
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 66
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Sokol Žižkov
26. 9. 2021
16:45
Městská hala Litomyšl Roman Mareš
Vladislav Trmač
83
51
28
6
47
12
67
26
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 69
Sokol Žižkov
Tesla Pardubice
9. 10. 2021
10:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. František Syrovátka
Radomír Kohout
67
55
17
10
30
23
46
37
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 72
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Basket Poděbrady
9. 10. 2021
12:45
Městská hala Litomyšl Vojtěch Jurník
Vladislav Trmač
79
66
24
17
40
35
56
53
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 70
Jižní Supi
BVK Holice
9. 10. 2021
13:30
TJ Sokol Petrovice Lukáš Ulrych
Michal Kocián
62
60
24
11
42
28
51
49
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 71
Vlci Žďár
BK Brandýs n. Labem
9. 10. 2021
16:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Michal Kubeš
Karel Janík
87
36
26
7
45
22
70
29
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 76
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BK Brandýs n. Labem
10. 10. 2021
09:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Vojtěch Jurník
Vladislav Trmač
86
78
26
12
41
36
67
56
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 75
Vlci Žďár
Basket Poděbrady
10. 10. 2021
12:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Petr Nejezchleb
Martin Sekáč
84
51
29
20
41
28
61
38
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 73
Sokol Žižkov
BVK Holice
10. 10. 2021
13:00
SH Folimanka Lukáš Hartig
Jiří Šlaj
62
42
10
11
23
19
42
29
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 74
Jižní Supi
Tesla Pardubice
10. 10. 2021
16:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Matej Kovačovič
Ondřej Svejkovský
48
58
7
16
17
31
39
46
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 79
Tesla Pardubice
Vlci Žďár
9. 1. 2022
10:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Roman Mareš
Vladislav Trmač
44
80
15
28
18
43
31
58
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 77
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Sokol Žižkov
23. 10. 2021
15:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Jan Musil
Michal Horník
50
88
12
30
22
50
35
68
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 78
Basket Poděbrady
Jižní Supi
23. 10. 2021
15:00
MSH Ostende Martin Koudela
Petr Havlíček
72
63
26
21
41
36
49
51
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 80
BVK Holice
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
23. 10. 2021
18:00
SH Holubova ul. Tomáš Tejček
Michal Bakajsa
48
83
13
26
28
43
40
65
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 81
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Jižní Supi
24. 10. 2021
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Matej Kovačovič
Michal Horník
67
69
13
22
30
40
42
56
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 84
BVK Holice
Vlci Žďár
8. 1. 2022
13:00
SH Holubova ul. Roman Mareš
Vladislav Trmač
103
78
23
23
45
45
76
66
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 82
Basket Poděbrady
Sokol Žižkov
24. 10. 2021
14:00
MSH Ostende Matěj Barták
Petr Havlíček
45
65
9
8
14
27
26
45
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 83
Tesla Pardubice
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
2. 11. 2021
18:45
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Špaček
Štěpán Scholze
51
76
10
17
30
28
35
57
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 87
BVK Holice
Tesla Pardubice
19. 12. 2021
09:00
SH Holubova ul. Dominik Barták
Dominik Štancl
98
53
19
16
45
29
63
36
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 86
Basket Poděbrady
BK Brandýs n. Labem
14. 11. 2021
10:00
MSH Ostende Lucie Moravcová
Michal Dub
87
62
18
15
34
29
63
46
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 85
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Vlci Žďár
9. 11. 2021
18:20
Městská hala Litomyšl Roman Mareš
Vladislav Trmač
54
64
20
17
30
37
41
54
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 88
Jižní Supi
Sokol Žižkov
8. 11. 2021
18:30
TJ Sokol Petrovice Pavel Šenk
Filip Hackl
47
68
11
25
24
50
32
59
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 92
Tesla Pardubice
Basket Poděbrady
27. 11. 2021
12:45
SH ZŠ Studánka Petr Havlíček
Vladislav Trmač
54
82
10
14
25
40
44
62
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 90
Sokol Žižkov
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
27. 11. 2021
13:00
SH Folimanka René Klapetek
Lukáš Balog
54
70
20
26
34
39
44
59
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 91
BVK Holice
BK Brandýs n. Labem
27. 11. 2021
17:00
SH Holubova ul. Petr Havlíček
Vladislav Trmač
100
64
28
15
54
30
80
45
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 89
Jižní Supi
Vlci Žďár
22. 12. 2021
18:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Tomáš Tejček
Filip Hackl
47
87
8
22
23
40
30
62
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 95
Tesla Pardubice
BK Brandýs n. Labem
28. 11. 2021
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michaela Scholzová
Petr Havlíček
67
74
16
10
36
31
53
55
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 96
BVK Holice
Basket Poděbrady
28. 11. 2021
13:00
SH Holubova ul. Petr Havlíček
Vladislav Trmač
71
55
21
13
39
29
59
44
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 93
Sokol Žižkov
Vlci Žďár
16. 12. 2021
18:00
SH Folimanka Marek Vondráček
Ondřej Svejkovský
60
56
15
11
29
20
44
36
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 94
Jižní Supi
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
27. 11. 2021
18:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Matěj Barták
Radomír Kohout
64
92
18
25
36
41
50
71
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 99
Basket Poděbrady
Vlci Žďár
11. 12. 2021
10:00
MSH Ostende Petr Havlíček
Martin Koudela
57
69
13
21
28
37
40
50
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 100
BK Brandýs n. Labem
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
11. 12. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Pavel Šenk
Jakub Hejduk
58
93
11
29
29
50
38
79
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 97
BVK Holice
Sokol Žižkov
11. 12. 2021
17:00
SH Holubova ul. Jan Kvoch
Tomáš Polda
75
67
25
11
39
33
53
54
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 98
Tesla Pardubice
Jižní Supi
6. 1. 2022
18:45
SH ZŠ Studánka Roman Mareš
Jan Špaček
58
65
14
14
25
30
45
42
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 101
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Žižkov
12. 12. 2021
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michaela Scholzová
Jan Špaček
58
77
12
15
27
40
48
50
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 103
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Vlci Žďár
12. 12. 2021
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Pavel Šenk
Ondřej Svejkovský
50
101
24
21
36
51
44
71
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 104
Basket Poděbrady
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
12. 12. 2021
12:00
MSH Ostende Petr Havlíček
Fedor Lysov
66
70
11
26
30
45
41
61
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 102
BVK Holice
Jižní Supi
7. 1. 2022
19:30
SH Holubova ul. Roman Mareš
Štěpán Scholze
98
50
30
12
57
23
73
31
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 107
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Tesla Pardubice
8. 1. 2022
09:30
Městská hala Litomyšl Antonín Kapl
Vladislav Trmač
87
66
18
18
42
35
63
47
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 108
Vlci Žďár
BVK Holice
21. 11. 2021
09:30
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Mynarčík
Václav Dolejš
107
82
29
27
57
43
83
61
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 105
Jižní Supi
BK Brandýs n. Labem
8. 1. 2022
17:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Lukáš Balog
Štěpán Beran
61
72
25
20
38
33
44
56
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 106
Sokol Žižkov
Basket Poděbrady
17. 12. 2021
18:30
SH Folimanka Jakub Vampola
Jakub Hejduk
62
56
25
14
38
28
43
40
55
55
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 109
Sokol Žižkov
BK Brandýs n. Labem
9. 1. 2022
10:00
SH Folimanka Bára Nováková
Lukáš Balog
87
50
25
8
39
29
64
41
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 110
Jižní Supi
Basket Poděbrady
9. 1. 2022
10:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Jaroslav Pazourek
Radek Lahoda
70
77
11
23
31
46
50
60
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 111
Vlci Žďár
Tesla Pardubice
20. 11. 2021
16:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Petr Mynarčík
Petr Jakubík
94
56
27
10
55
21
77
39
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 112
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
BVK Holice
9. 1. 2022
17:00
Městská hala Litomyšl Antonín Kapl
Vladislav Trmač
80
82
18
22
44
47
60
66
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Šimon Kubelka BK Brandýs n. L. 17 24 1.0 20.8 6.0 1.8 3.6/5.5 66.4 3.4
5 Samuel Lněníček TJ Sokol Kbely 17 22 1.0 20.5 7.6 0.9 2.6/3.9 68.2 0.8
31 Jan Hanzlík BK Příbor 17 24 1.0 18.3 6.9 0.8 2.3/4.7 48.2 2.6
Tomáš Kubát Jiskra Kyjov 17 23 1.0 18.1 7.8 0.3 1.6/3.8 42.0 1.8
Adam Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 17 21 1.0 19.7 5.3 1.9 3.5/6.4 55.2 1.9
Adam Štěpánek NH Ostrava 16 21 1.0 17.7 6.7 0.8 1.9/3.4 54.9 2.0
Jakub Jaroš Vlci Žďár 16 21 1.0 17.3 7.8 0.0 1.7/3.7 44.9 3.0
Pavel Poláček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 22 1.0 15.5 5.6 1.0 1.2/2.5 48.2 2.1
Tomáš Mořický Jiskra Kyjov 17 23 1.0 14.8 4.2 1.1 3.0/4.1 71.6 2.2
Matyáš Kalita SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 21 1.0 15.3 5.5 0.4 3.1/5.1 61.7 2.1
Vojtěch Janota Jižní Supi 17 20 1.0 16.0 7.2 0.0 1.7/3.9 43.6 2.0
Petr Novák BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 14.2 6.2 0.1 1.5/2.7 57.6 2.3
Adam Bielko ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 22 1.0 14.0 4.4 1.5 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.6
Kryštof Štěrbáček TJ Sokol Kbely 17 21 1.0 14.5 5.4 0.3 2.7/5.4 50.0 2.0
Vojtěch Čermák Levharti Chomutov 16 18 1.0 16.7 3.9 2.0 2.9/4.7 61.2 2.7
Jan Jeřábek Vlci Žďár 16 21 1.0 14.2 4.7 0.6 3.0/5.1 58.3 2.9
Ondřej Krejčík BVK Holice 16 16 1.0 18.4 5.4 1.6 2.9/5.2 55.4 2.1
Adam Kubíček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 22 1.0 13.3 4.6 0.6 2.1/3.5 60.5 2.2
Jakub Černý BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 21 1.0 13.8 5.5 0.5 1.3/2.1 62.2 2.2
Ivo Šalomoun BASKET Brno B 17 17 1.0 17.0 7.0 0.1 2.8/4.6 61.5 3.2
12 Vojtěch Kubečka BK Příbor 17 21 1.0 13.7 2.6 2.0 2.6/4.0 64.3 2.0
Adam Policar BC Vysočina 17 18 1.0 15.7 6.0 0.3 2.8/5.4 52.0 2.8
Ondřej Coufal Vlci Žďár 16 22 1.0 12.4 4.7 0.3 2.1/4.0 53.4 1.7
Josef Gabriel Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 21 1.0 12.9 2.8 1.6 2.4/5.4 44.7 2.6
Miroslav Turna SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 22 1.0 11.9 5.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.5 1.9
Jan Bordovský BK Příbor 16 19 1.0 13.8 3.7 1.3 2.6/3.8 69.4 1.5
Jan Kubánek BVK Holice 16 16 1.0 16.3 5.4 1.1 2.4/3.4 69.1 2.2
Jan Bubeníček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 15 1.0 17.3 6.3 0.3 3.8/6.0 63.3 1.6
Ondřej Pleva Vlci Žďár 17 24 1.0 10.8 4.3 0.4 1.0/2.3 44.6 3.0
1 Musashi Matsui Sokol Žižkov 16 18 1.0 14.3 4.2 1.1 2.7/3.8 69.6 1.6
Mikuláš Zahořík Sokol Vyšehrad 16 18 1.0 14.2 5.9 0.2 1.9/2.6 76.1 0.7
Jáchym Kačírek Sokol Vyšehrad 17 22 1.0 11.5 4.6 0.2 1.6/3.3 50.0 2.8
Vincent Pešout BC Vysočina 16 24 1.0 10.4 2.8 1.4 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Jáchym Řehořek Jižní Supi 16 22 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.1 2.3/4.5 51.5 3.4
Lukáš Koutník BK Klatovy 16 18 1.0 13.6 3.6 1.9 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.8
David Nejezchleb Tygři Brno B 16 10 1.0 24.3 8.1 1.6 3.3/5.9 55.9 2.0
Samuel Groll BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 18 1.0 13.2 2.9 2.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
6 Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe Sokol Žižkov 16 20 1.0 11.8 3.8 1.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Jordán Tygři Brno B 15 20 1.0 11.6 4.2 0.7 1.3/2.2 58.1 1.6
Ondřej Kahánek Tygři Louny 17 24 1.0 9.6 3.4 0.5 1.2/2.3 52.7 2.0
Radek Pospíšil Tygři Louny 17 16 1.0 14.4 5.1 0.9 1.6/3.3 50.0 3.1
42 Štěpán Maléř BK Příbor 17 23 1.0 9.9 2.0 1.8 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Dominik Filip TJ Sokol Kbely 16 20 1.0 11.2 5.2 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.1
František Beran Vlci Žďár 16 22 1.0 10.1 3.9 0.4 1.1/1.7 0.0* 2.5
Petr Poláček BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 23 1.0 9.7 2.9 0.9 1.3/2.1 62.5 0.9
Hugo Zapadlo Pod U17B 17 18 1.0 12.3 3.4 0.8 3.1/4.9 62.5 2.3
František Skřivánek Tygři Louny 17 20 1.0 11.0 2.9 1.4 1.2/2.7 42.6 1.9
8 Jan Hurdálek Sokol Žižkov 16 18 1.0 12.1 3.3 1.4 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Adam Fecko Tesla Pardubice 16 23 1.0 9.4 3.2 0.1 2.8/5.9 47.8 2.2
André Chlubný Tygři Brno B 17 11 1.0 19.6 8.7 0.1 1.9/3.2 60.0 2.5
Ondřej Snop Pod U17B 16 23 1.0 9.3 4.2 0.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Petržík TJ Sokol Kbely 17 19 1.0 10.8 4.7 0.1 1.1/2.8 37.0 2.3
Dominik Smělý Pod U17B 16 17 1.0 12.1 3.8 1.1 1.2/2.8 42.6 2.1
Tomáš Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 16 21 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.2 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Lukáš Kourek BC Vysočina 16 22 1.0 9.2 4.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Vít Straška Levharti Chomutov 17 16 1.0 12.7 4.4 0.6 1.9/4.8 40.3 1.6
Tomáš Jůza BASKET Brno B 16 14 1.0 14.4 3.4 1.6 2.8/3.9 70.9 1.8
Christian Chlubný Tygři Brno B 16 13 1.0 15.4 7.1 0.0 1.2/3.3 37.2 1.6
Martin Černý Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 19 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.0 2.1/2.9 72.7 2.2
Martin Kučírek Levharti Chomutov 15 16 1.0 12.5 2.8 1.5 2.5/4.2 59.7 2.9
Tomáš Hlaváček Tygři Louny 17 21 1.0 9.4 3.7 0.2 1.3/2.5 53.8 2.1
Kryštof Kudělka NH Ostrava 16 22 1.0 9.0 2.8 0.7 1.1/2.2 51.0 2.3
Ondřej Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 18 1.0 10.8 2.9 1.3 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Robin Štěrbáček TJ Sokol Kbely 17 13 1.0 14.8 5.8 0.1 2.9/4.1 71.7 2.6
Jan Bartoš Sokol Vyšehrad 17 22 1.0 8.7 3.2 0.2 1.6/2.1 76.1 2.5
Vít Slabihoud Levharti Chomutov 17 15 1.0 12.8 4.4 0.3 3.0/5.5 54.2 2.9
Vojtěch Synáček BVK Holice 16 10 1.0 19.2 7.4 0.6 2.6/4.3 60.5 2.8
Václav Nádeníček Slavia Kroměříž 16 19 1.0 10.1 3.3 0.7 1.4/3.3 41.3 1.2
Jakub Soldán Tesla Pardubice 16 12 1.0 15.9 7.2 0.1 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.8
Vojtěch Pánek Tesla Pardubice 16 21 1.0 9.0 2.0 1.5 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Váňa Sokol Vyšehrad 17 22 1.0 8.6 3.5 0.0 1.5/3.1 47.8 1.7
Martin Vraspír BC Vysočina 15 16 1.0 11.8 3.5 0.6 2.9/6.0 47.9 3.1
Šimon Frous BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 23 1.0 8.2 3.6 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.9 2.3
Petr Valeš Tygři Louny 17 21 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/3.4 31.0 2.8
Antonín Difko Slavia Kroměříž 16 19 1.0 9.6 4.2 0.1 0.9/2.0 44.7 1.6
Tomáš Sedláček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 21 1.0 8.7 2.3 1.0 1.2/2.6 45.5 2.1
Lukáš Vtípil BVK Holice 17 21 1.0 8.5 2.8 0.5 1.4/3.2 44.1 1.2
Hugo Lejsek Tesla Pardubice 15 12 1.0 14.8 4.9 0.8 2.4/3.3 72.5 1.8
Martin Mikšovský Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 10 1.0 17.2 6.0 1.1 1.9/2.2 86.4 1.4
Denis Němec NH Ostrava 17 20 1.0 8.6 3.1 0.3 1.5/3.0 50.8 1.7
Tadeáš Ptáček Tesla Pardubice 16 23 1.0 7.4 2.0 0.6 1.7/3.2 52.7 1.8
Patrik Holub BVK Holice 17 18 1.0 9.5 2.1 1.3 1.6/2.3 66.7 2.6
Michal Podrazil BK Brandýs n. L. 16 19 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.2 1.1/2.2 50.0 2.9
Adam Votava BVK Holice 15 21 1.0 8.0 3.1 0.2 1.1/2.4 48.0 1.5
Michael Prokýšek BC Vysočina 15 14 1.0 12.0 2.3 2.1 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Kristián Kušnarev BK Brandýs n. L. 16 15 1.0 11.1 3.9 0.7 1.4/1.9 0.0* 2.9
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 14 1.0 11.9 3.5 1.2 1.3/2.4 54.5 3.3
Adam Přikryl Slavia Kroměříž 17 22 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Vojta Dvořák Tygři Brno B 15 20 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.2 1.8/2.4 72.9 1.6
Jakub Grunta SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 18 1.0 9.1 4.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Štěpán Polák Levharti Chomutov 15 22 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Štěpán Koudelka Tygři Brno B 16 16 1.0 10.3 3.5 0.8 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.8
Matěj Kudrlička BK Klatovy 17 8 1.0 20.4 6.8 1.4 2.8/6.1 44.9 2.8
Adam Březina BASKET Brno B 16 24 1.0 6.7 1.7 1.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.6
12 Jan Vejdovec Sokol Žižkov 17 18 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
Josef Holub Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15 20 1.0 7.9 3.0 0.4 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Viktorin TJ Sokol Kbely 16 22 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Tadeáš Kostiha Jiskra Kyjov 17 22 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.2 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.5
11 Václav Burian BK Příbor 17 13 1.0 11.7 3.8 0.7 2.1/3.8 54.0 2.5
Tomáš Čajka Jiskra Kyjov 17 23 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.7 0.3/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Vladimír Vrba TJ Sokol Kbely 16 16 1.0 9.3 3.3 0.8 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Filip Odložil Slavia Kroměříž 17 18 1.0 8.2 3.6 0.0 1.0/2.3 43.9 1.1
Filip Mráz Slavoj Litoměřice 17 22 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Adam Rokos BC Vysočina 16 20 1.0 7.3 2.2 0.5 1.4/2.3 60.9 1.1
Mikuláš Čank NH Ostrava 16 11 1.0 13.3 4.5 0.4 3.3/4.7 69.2 1.5
Jan Špička SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 22 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.9
Petr Krýsl Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15 23 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.2 1.3/2.9 43.3 2.3
10 Adam Večerka Sokol Žižkov 17 17 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.9/2.5 34.9 2.5
Jan Čapek Jižní Supi 17 10 1.0 14.2 5.2 0.5 2.3/5.8 39.7 2.6
Vojtěch Podruh Pod U17B 17 22 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.2 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Michal Bureš Levharti Chomutov 16 20 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.5 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Richter BASKET Brno B 16 7 1.0 19.7 5.0 2.6 2.0/3.1 63.6 1.7
Kryštof Grujbár ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 23 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.7/2.4 29.1 2.7
Petr Chadima NH Ostrava 16 22 1.0 6.1 2.0 0.6 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Jakub Knejp BVK Holice 16 23 1.0 5.7 1.6 0.7 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Adam Jan Navrátil Slavia Kroměříž 17 18 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/2.2 59.0 2.1
František Pudich NH Ostrava 16 20 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.2 1.9
Filip Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 17 16 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Toman BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 22 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Matyáš Klvaň Pod U17B 17 19 1.0 6.7 2.3 0.5 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Patrik Flaks SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 13 1.0 9.8 3.6 0.4 1.4/3.5 39.1 3.0
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno B 15 10 1.0 12.6 4.0 0.8 2.2/3.9 56.4 3.1
Adam Vlček BK Brandýs n. L. 15 8 1.0 15.4 6.4 0.0 2.6/5.3 50.0 1.6
Marek Vonášek Slavoj Litoměřice 16 20 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.3 1.0/2.2 46.5 1.4
Tomáš Hlaváček BC Vysočina 16 24 1.0 5.0 1.4 0.5 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Michal Kejmar BK Brandýs n. L. 16 20 1.0 6.0 1.7 0.7 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Richard Dittrich Pod U17B 16 15 1.0 7.9 1.8 1.2 0.7/0.9 0.0* 2.5
Adam Drahanský BASKET Brno B 17 16 1.0 7.4 2.3 0.8 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Jan Svačina Tesla Pardubice 16 22 1.0 5.3 1.4 0.3 1.8/2.5 70.9 2.6
Matěj Jirák BC Vysočina 17 22 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.2 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Filip Zelinka Jiskra Kyjov 16 23 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Martin Jílek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 20 1.0 5.8 1.9 0.2 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.2
Šimon Fijala BK Brandýs n. L. 17 22 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.3 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.1
11 Danylo Sierov Sokol Žižkov 16 20 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.3
Václav Hylmar Sokol Vyšehrad 17 7 1.0 16.3 4.9 0.9 4.0/6.1 65.1 2.9
32 Lukáš Hurta BK Příbor 17 12 1.0 9.3 3.7 0.2 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.7
Jan Pluhař BVK Holice 16 24 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Adam Švanda ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 13 1.0 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.9/2.2 42.9 1.2
Adam Šinovský Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 21 1.0 5.2 1.7 0.3 1.0/2.1 50.0 2.0
Rafael Mirafuentes NH Ostrava 15 12 1.0 9.1 3.1 0.7 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Hanuš ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 20 1.0 5.4 1.6 0.6 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.7
David Brož SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 10 1.0 10.7 1.9 1.8 1.5/2.9 51.7 2.2
Tomáš Syrovátka BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 24 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Richter BASKET Brno B 16 9 1.0 11.7 4.1 0.4 2.1/3.3 63.3 2.2
9 Vojtěch Klusák Sokol Žižkov 17 16 1.0 6.6 1.4 1.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.5
7 Roberto Enriquez Sokol Žižkov 16 18 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.3 0.7/2.1 34.2 2.1
Filip Korch Jižní Supi 17 9 1.0 11.6 4.1 0.8 1.0/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Matyáš Jiří Vojta Tygři Louny 16 18 1.0 5.7 1.6 0.3 1.7/3.4 48.4 2.7
Vojtěch Heluz Levharti Chomutov 16 24 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Kaiser BK Klatovy 17 7 1.0 14.6 4.1 1.3 2.4/5.7 42.5 3.4
Kenneth Martins BK Brandýs n. L. 15 19 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Jan Slaba Sokol Vyšehrad 17 16 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.3 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Vít Kostiha Slavia Kroměříž 16 17 1.0 5.9 2.4 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.7 2.1
Tobiáš Kubišta Sokol Vyšehrad 16 19 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.5 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Martin Barcal BVK Holice 17 19 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Nikola Chotěborský Tygři Louny 17 22 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.0 0.9/2.6 35.1 2.2
Filip Osvítil BASKET Brno B 15 12 1.0 8.3 2.9 0.4 1.2/2.4 48.3 1.8
Václav Faust BK Klatovy 17 5 1.0 19.4 4.8 2.2 3.2/6.4 50.0 4.0
Lukáš Hauf Tygři Brno B 16 11 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.0 2.1/3.5 59.0 2.6
Arsen Gevorkyan Pod U17B 16 6 1.0 16.2 7.2 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.8 1.8
Matěj Sojka Jižní Supi 16 23 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Matěj Kovařík Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 20 1.0 4.9 1.2 0.7 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Jan David Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 23 1.0 4.2 1.1 0.4 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Petr Slivka Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 22 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.1 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Klimeš Tesla Pardubice 17 22 1.0 4.3 1.5 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Metoděj Pazdera SK UP-BCM Olomouc 14 6 1.0 15.8 6.7 0.3 1.5/3.2 47.4 2.2
Matěj Váňa Jižní Supi 16 10 1.0 9.3 2.2 1.2 1.3/2.2 59.1 2.7
30 Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 15 19 1.0 4.8 1.4 0.5 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Herman Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 19 1.0 4.7 1.6 0.3 0.8/0.8 0.0* 1.0
17 Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 15 13 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.2 0.8/2.3 36.7 2.0
Marek Stejskal Vlci Žďár 16 18 1.0 4.9 1.3 0.5 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Jan Střítežský Pod U17B 17 14 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.3 1.3/3.1 41.9 3.9
22 Michal Grozman BK Příbor 16 9 1.0 9.8 3.2 0.8 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Jan Jeřábek Levharti Chomutov 15 10 1.0 8.8 2.9 0.6 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.3
David Tomek Vlci Žďár 16 20 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Frič Pod U17B 16 7 1.0 12.0 4.7 0.3 1.7/3.3 52.2 1.9
Viktor Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 17 21 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.2 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.2
Filip Zálešák BASKET Brno B 17 8 1.0 10.4 3.9 0.8 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Petr Vorlíček Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 22 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Zdeněk Novák Sokol Vyšehrad 17 15 1.0 5.4 1.4 0.8 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.8
František Tupec ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 18 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Peter Halán BC Vysočina 17 22 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Vincent Hofhans SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 16 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Fiala Slavoj Litoměřice 16 22 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
21 Adam Suchý BK Klatovy 16 20 1.0 3.9 1.1 0.4 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Dominik Chimiák Tesla Pardubice 16 20 1.0 3.9 1.1 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Lohnický BASKET Brno B 16 21 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.4 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Filip Brodský Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 15 1.0 5.1 1.3 0.4 1.3/1.7 0.0* 1.9
69 Petr Žák BK Klatovy 15 10 1.0 7.6 2.4 0.5 1.3/2.1 61.9 2.7
Lukáš Horák BASKET Brno B 17 14 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.8
34 Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 15 18 1.0 4.2 0.8 0.7 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Jonáš Brýdl ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 7 1.0 10.7 3.3 1.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Kbely 16 18 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Tomáš Červený BK Klatovy 17 16 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Kryštof Uchytil TJ Sokol Kbely 16 17 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.0 1.1/2.5 45.2 1.6
Daniel Dočkal SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 15 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Matěj Šrámek Tesla Pardubice 16 17 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.4 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Jan Florčík NH Ostrava 16 8 1.0 8.9 3.3 0.6 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.3
16 Vojtěch Pustějovský BK Příbor 16 12 1.0 5.9 2.0 0.5 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.4
5 Hubert Kvaček Sokol Žižkov 16 12 1.0 5.9 1.7 0.8 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Kolík Tesla Pardubice 15 7 1.0 10.0 2.9 0.4 3.0/4.7 63.6 1.3
Jakub Vodrážka Pod U17B 16 13 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 17 15 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.3 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.9
Martin Kodera BK Brandýs n. L. 17 19 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Kužel Vlci Žďár 17 18 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.5 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.3
Vladimír Gainulin Pod U17B 15 13 1.0 5.2 1.8 0.3 0.7/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Adam Plaček Pod U17B 15 12 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Rufer Pod U17B 17 17 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Petr Szcotka Slavia Kroměříž 17 5 1.0 13.0 4.4 0.4 3.0/5.8 51.7 1.6
Karel Očenášek SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 10 1.0 6.4 2.5 0.3 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Frederik Pitrun BASKET Brno B 15 18 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Šimon Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 15 20 1.0 3.1 0.6 0.4 0.7/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Lukáš Rotrekl BASKET Brno B 17 4 1.0 15.3 4.3 1.3 3.0/3.3 92.3 2.5
Oliver Novotný Jižní Supi 17 20 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Ondřej Volf BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 17 1.0 3.5 1.1 0.4 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.5
Václav Novák Jižní Supi 17 16 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.3 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Filip Štajer BK Brandýs n. L. 15 8 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.8 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Marek Juračka Jižní Supi 17 16 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 0.6/2.0 31.3 2.3
4 Kryštof Masopust BK Příbor 15 18 1.0 3.3 0.7 0.6 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Joanis Koulisianis BASKET Brno B 17 4 1.0 14.8 5.8 0.5 1.8/2.3 77.8 1.5
Martin Čech BASKET Brno B 15 19 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Martin Vlach Sokol Vyšehrad 17 21 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.2/1.2 0.0* 3.1
Lukáš Svoboda Jižní Supi 16 24 1.0 2.4 0.4 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Šimon Máselník Slavia Kroměříž 17 3 1.0 19.0 7.7 1.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Ondřej Bílek BVK Holice 15 20 1.0 2.9 0.8 0.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Jakub Vyplel Slavia Kroměříž 17 7 1.0 8.1 2.9 0.0 2.4/3.1 77.3 1.4
Martin Zedníček Tygři Brno B 16 16 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.9
14 Ondřej Kinský BK Klatovy 16 23 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Josef Repka Slavoj Litoměřice 16 8 1.0 7.0 2.6 0.3 1.0/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Sebastian Pavlík BASKET Brno B 16 14 1.0 3.8 0.9 0.6 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Samuel Laksa Tygři Louny 17 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Martin Kučera Slavia Kroměříž 17 12 1.0 4.4 1.3 0.5 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Špička SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 21 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Haller Vlci Žďár 17 17 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Mathias Brabec TJ Sokol Kbely 17 12 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.3 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno B 15 16 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Jan Mikulec Tesla Pardubice 17 16 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Jindřich Rataj BK Klatovy 16 10 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.4 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Jaroslav Baček Slavia Kroměříž 17 8 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.0 1.6/3.1 52.0 1.6
Jáchym Titlbach Tygři Louny 17 21 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Jan Latislav TJ Sokol Kbely 16 18 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.4 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Marek Schorník Slavia Kroměříž 16 17 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Matěj Lukasík NH Ostrava 16 20 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Cyril Vrchota Pod U17B 16 5 1.0 9.2 2.2 0.6 3.0/5.8 51.7 2.0
Jiří Janásek Tygři Brno B 17 21 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.3 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Radim Soukup Tygři Louny 16 16 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Lukáš Dvořák Tygři Louny 16 15 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Tupec ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 13 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Pavel Bašta Sokol Žižkov 15 10 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.1 1.2/3.1 38.7 0.6
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 15 5 1.0 9.0 2.8 0.4 2.2/3.8 57.9 1.8
Jiří Krejčí Pod U17B 15 10 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Pavel Plechatý Levharti Chomutov 15 17 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Matěj Danko Vlci Žďár 16 4 1.0 11.0 2.8 1.5 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.0
8 Vilém Gabzdyl BK Příbor 15 20 1.0 2.2 0.4 0.5 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
32 Ondřej Skupeň BK Příbor 15 16 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Tomáš Žatečka BC Vysočina 16 16 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Toman Tesla Pardubice 16 9 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.1 0.6/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Lukáš Čajka Jiskra Kyjov 16 19 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Vyleťal Sokol Vyšehrad 17 18 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
2 Dominik Kolář BK Klatovy 15 19 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Petr Fiala BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 17 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Růžička Slavoj Litoměřice 16 9 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.2 0.9/2.0 44.4 0.8
Martin Patlevič BVK Holice 16 5 1.0 8.0 2.4 0.6 1.4/2.6 53.8 2.4
David Nečas Tygři Brno B 15 21 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Štěpán Martínek BA Grizzlies Plzeň 15 18 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
27 Vít Gabzdyl BK Příbor 16 3 1.0 13.0 4.7 1.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.7
Tomáš Flaks SK UP-BCM Olomouc 15 7 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Vojtěch Mráček Vlci Žďár 16 18 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Jakub Sokol Levharti Chomutov 16 8 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.3
Jan Kvapil Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 5 1.0 7.6 2.0 0.6 1.8/3.6 50.0 2.6
Jaromír Šrámek Levharti Chomutov 16 9 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.2 0.6/2.2 25.0 3.4
13 Petr Pučelík BK Klatovy 15 14 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.9
4 Adam Krstevski Sokol Žižkov 15 9 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Lukáš Křivánek BASKET Brno B 16 12 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.3 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Jiří Cepník Slavoj Litoměřice 16 21 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Filip Pospíšek Tygři Brno B 16 20 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Široký Jižní Supi 17 7 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.4 1.1
Dominik Majda Tygři Brno B 15 20 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Daniel Novotný Levharti Chomutov 15 12 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.6
Filip Stieber BK Brandýs n. L. 15 10 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.6
2 Matyáš Krejčí Sokol Žižkov 15 9 1.0 3.4 0.7 0.6 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Vadim Hlushko BK Brandýs n. L. 16 22 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Pokorný TJ Sokol Kbely 15 12 1.0 2.5 0.7 0.3 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 15 8 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.1 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Filip Cejpek Tygři Brno B 15 10 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.4
Prokop Přibyl Sokol Žižkov 15 6 1.0 4.8 0.3 1.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
10 Matěj Kuliha BK Příbor 17 20 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
15 Jakub Kött BK Příbor 16 13 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Marek Hemza Vlci Žďár 17 7 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.3 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Ondřej Provazník Tesla Pardubice 15 5 1.0 5.8 1.8 0.4 1.0/2.8 35.7 0.8
Vojtěch Ševčík SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 4 1.0 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Adam Král TJ Sokol Kbely 17 14 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Tomáš Hyka Levharti Chomutov 15 6 1.0 4.7 1.5 0.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.2
Kryštof Dostál BVK Holice 16 18 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
David Kubíček ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 10 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.8
David Tejnecký Jižní Supi 17 4 1.0 6.5 1.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Leonardo Varsík SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 1 1.0 26.0 4.0 5.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 4.0
Daniel Ransdorf Tygři Louny 16 12 1.0 2.2 0.3 0.4 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Michal Daněk Slavia Kroměříž 16 13 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Vít Petrželka Pod U17B 15 17 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Lukáš Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 15 16 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Vojtěch Vosol Jižní Supi 16 11 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
David Peterka Tygři Brno B 17 9 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Adam Novák Slavoj Litoměřice 17 11 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
3 Matouš Čížek Sokol Žižkov 17 13 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Matěj Vurma Levharti Chomutov 15 20 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Oliver Robert Engel Sokol Žižkov 15 7 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.9
David Jarolímek Jižní Supi 17 22 1.0 1.0 0.2 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Tomáš Kováč Levharti Chomutov 16 11 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Tomislav Atanasov Sokol Vyšehrad 17 16 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Petr Schejbal BK Klatovy 17 4 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.3 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.5
Jan Štolba Sokol Vyšehrad 17 15 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Matyáš Čapek BK Brandýs n. L. 17 18 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Vojtěch Vajgl Slavoj Litoměřice 17 14 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Ivan Jetmar ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 10 1.0 1.8 0.3 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Daniel Kučera NH Ostrava 17 3 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.7
František Kopecký Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 11 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina 15 15 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
25 David Straka BK Příbor 16 15 1.0 1.1 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
David Kučera Sokol Vyšehrad 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Ondřej Jakub Forman Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Milan Tobiška ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 3 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Denis Martins BK Brandýs n. L. 17 10 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Tadeáš Klečka TJ Sokol Kbely 17 17 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Rodan Radovan Beneš Vlci Žďár 17 11 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Adam Vomastek Jižní Supi 15 1 1.0 13.0 5.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Marek Dočkal Slavia Kroměříž 15 2 1.0 6.5 1.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Vojtěch Heneš Tygři Brno B 15 11 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Jan Mazanec BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Matyáš Benda Pod U17B 14 6 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Petr Fiedler Tesla Pardubice 16 2 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Machů Sokol Vyšehrad 17 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Zbyněk Strážnický Vlci Žďár 17 1 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Matěj Grunt Slavoj Litoměřice 15 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
33 Harry Hidson BK Příbor 17 13 1.0 0.8 0.1 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Adam Dezort Jižní Supi 17 2 1.0 5.5 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Radim Stehlík BK Klatovy 17 2 1.0 5.5 1.0 1.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 3.0
Vladislav Pakaev Levharti Chomutov 16 13 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Filip Vopinka Tygři Louny 17 13 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Michal Srp Sluneta Ústí n. L. 17 5 1.0 2.0 0.4 0.4 0.0/0.8 0.0* 2.4
7 Matěj Pučelík BK Klatovy 15 13 1.0 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Matouš Kazda BC Vysočina 17 3 1.0 3.0 0.7 0.3 0.7/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Václav Bochýnek Jiskra Kyjov 15 11 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Štěpán Veselý Levharti Chomutov 15 3 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Žejdlík Sokol Vyšehrad 16 11 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Adam Lacho Tygři Brno B 15 11 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Matěj Košata Jižní Supi 15 3 1.0 2.3 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Ondřej Píval Pod U17B 17 2 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5