Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
junioři U19
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 58
Královští Sokoli
Basket Poděbrady
7. 11. 2021
09:00
Sportovní hala Třebeš Dominik Výborný
Patricie-Anna Reitzová
46
105
12
18
17
45
27
79
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 57
BASKET Brno B
Tesla Pardubice
7. 11. 2021
12:30
SH Morenda Lenka Křičková
Petr Mynarčík
115
66
28
20
64
35
91
51
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 60
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
BC Vysočina
6. 11. 2021
18:00
SH Pelhřimov Pavel Šenk
Daniel Čížek
79
64
24
13
51
30
65
42
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 59
Jižní Supi B
Sokol Vyšehrad
25. 10. 2021
19:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Ivo Melichárek
Dennis Billík
55
46
17
13
37
23
43
36
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 63
Královští Sokoli
Jižní Supi B
18. 9. 2021
13:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Antonín Kapl
Vladislav Trmač
43
96
7
30
21
57
32
77
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 64
Basket Poděbrady
Sokol Vyšehrad
21. 11. 2021
13:00
MSH Ostende Pavel Šenk
František Syrovátka
84
80
16
19
29
39
49
56
71
71
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 62
Tesla Pardubice
BC Vysočina
18. 9. 2021
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Štěpán Pokorný
Roman Mareš
89
47
32
8
52
31
72
40
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 61
BASKET Brno B
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
18. 9. 2021
18:30
SH Morenda Marek Vaníček
Jan Bráblík
107
62
25
18
51
30
80
44
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 66
Tesla Pardubice
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
19. 9. 2021
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Špaček
Roman Mareš
82
87
16
29
37
53
55
77
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 68
Basket Poděbrady
Jižní Supi B
20. 11. 2021
11:00
MSH Ostende Pavel Šenk
František Syrovátka
74
54
20
14
40
21
54
37
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 65
BASKET Brno B
BC Vysočina
19. 9. 2021
12:30
SH Morenda Marek Vaníček
Jan Bráblík
92
56
26
15
51
28
73
46
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 67
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Vyšehrad
19. 9. 2021
13:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Antonín Kapl
Vladislav Trmač
41
113
12
23
23
54
34
75
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 70
BC Vysočina
Sokol Vyšehrad
2. 10. 2021
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Pavel Theodor
Petr Havlíček
62
67
16
14
29
32
47
52
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 72
Tesla Pardubice
Basket Poděbrady
2. 10. 2021
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michal Kult
Michael Mycak
71
80
11
18
38
44
60
67
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 69
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
Jižní Supi B
2. 10. 2021
18:00
SH Pelhřimov Lenka Křičková
Petr Mynarčík
84
68
20
12
37
34
61
50
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 71
BASKET Brno B
Královští Sokoli
2. 10. 2021
18:30
SH Morenda Pavel Nehoda
Martin Veis
114
70
22
27
55
36
84
56
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 73
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
Sokol Vyšehrad
3. 10. 2021
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Lenka Křičková
Petr Mynarčík
82
83
25
25
52
44
61
64
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 74
BC Vysočina
Jižní Supi B
3. 10. 2021
11:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Pavel Theodor
Petr Havlíček
71
63
22
18
38
42
50
54
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 75
BASKET Brno B
Basket Poděbrady
3. 10. 2021
13:00
SH Morenda Marek Vaníček
Ondřej Josefus
83
77
18
19
46
41
66
55
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 76
Tesla Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
3. 10. 2021
15:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michal Kult
Michael Mycak
100
46
22
9
51
19
69
32
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 77
Královští Sokoli
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
16. 10. 2021
12:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Dominik Štancl
70
54
17
12
40
29
58
43
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 80
Sokol Vyšehrad
Tesla Pardubice
16. 10. 2021
15:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Fedor Lysov
Filip Hackl
67
59
20
21
31
28
48
48
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 78
Basket Poděbrady
BC Vysočina
16. 10. 2021
17:00
MSH Ostende Michal Horník
Jan Hejnic
80
62
12
20
35
36
59
51
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 79
Jižní Supi B
BASKET Brno B
16. 10. 2021
17:45
TJ Sokol Petrovice Tomáš Mašek
Petr Eisner
81
77
23
17
40
37
56
56
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 84
Sokol Vyšehrad
BASKET Brno B
17. 10. 2021
10:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Michal Bakajsa
Vitaliy Shumskyy
81
73
28
20
43
25
65
49
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 82
Basket Poděbrady
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
17. 10. 2021
10:30
MSH Ostende Michal Horník
Jan Hejnic
81
56
24
18
47
33
61
41
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 81
Královští Sokoli
BC Vysočina
17. 10. 2021
12:30
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Dominik Štancl
48
61
9
12
25
26
39
44
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 83
Jižní Supi B
Tesla Pardubice
17. 10. 2021
12:45
TJ Sokol Petrovice Tomáš Mašek
Petr Eisner
78
63
18
11
44
24
57
45
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 88
BC Vysočina
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
7. 11. 2021
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Jakubík
Karel Janík
95
57
25
13
46
23
66
38
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 86
Basket Poděbrady
Královští Sokoli
6. 11. 2021
12:30
MSH Ostende Richard Menšík
Michael Mycak
109
51
29
15
56
34
71
41
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 85
Tesla Pardubice
BASKET Brno B
6. 11. 2021
13:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Dominik Štancl
Roman Mareš
67
101
19
23
34
47
45
75
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 87
Sokol Vyšehrad
Jižní Supi B
27. 10. 2021
18:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Jiří Šlaj
Filip Hackl
69
75
19
24
31
38
57
53
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 92
Jižní Supi B
Basket Poděbrady
19. 9. 2021
10:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Matěj Záruba
Jan Průša
60
95
8
31
30
54
44
73
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 91
Sokol Vyšehrad
Královští Sokoli
20. 11. 2021
12:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Roman Kejklíček
Pavel Hendrich
63
50
22
17
35
31
48
39
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 89
BC Vysočina
BASKET Brno B
20. 11. 2021
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Natálie Karabínová
Martin Sekáč
63
92
29
21
37
42
57
70
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 90
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
Tesla Pardubice
20. 11. 2021
19:30
SH Pelhřimov Michal Škaroupka
Vladislav Trmač
66
84
14
24
32
41
47
57
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 93
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
BASKET Brno B
21. 11. 2021
12:00
SH Pelhřimov Michal Škaroupka
Vladislav Trmač
66
105
18
30
33
53
53
76
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 94
BC Vysočina
Tesla Pardubice
21. 11. 2021
12:30
Hala SMJ Jihlava Natálie Karabínová
Martin Sekáč
65
59
18
21
32
35
48
53
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 95
Jižní Supi B
Královští Sokoli
21. 11. 2021
12:30
TJ Sokol Petrovice Pavel Bohata
Dominik Výborný
70
50
20
9
43
21
59
33
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 96
Sokol Vyšehrad
Basket Poděbrady
18. 9. 2021
16:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Tomáš Linhart
Barbora Schambergerová
64
95
17
22
37
46
45
74
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 100
Královští Sokoli
Tesla Pardubice
4. 12. 2021
13:30
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Antonín Kapl
Štěpán Scholze
44
86
16
25
27
44
36
63
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 98
Jižní Supi B
BC Vysočina
4. 12. 2021
15:00
TJ Sokol Petrovice Roman Kejklíček
Miloslav Jon
57
68
13
25
27
43
37
64
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 99
Basket Poděbrady
BASKET Brno B
4. 12. 2021
15:00
MSH Ostende Jakub Hejduk
Klaudia Karwowska
93
61
26
12
46
25
74
40
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 97
Sokol Vyšehrad
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
4. 12. 2021
15:30
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Štěpán Pokorný
Tomáš Tejček
99
52
26
10
50
19
75
35
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 102
Sokol Vyšehrad
BC Vysočina
5. 12. 2021
10:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Vladislav Lunhul
Tomáš Tejček
49
59
9
15
25
30
34
39
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 101
Jižní Supi B
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
5. 12. 2021
12:30
TJ Sokol Petrovice Jan Hendrych
Miloslav Jon
66
71
17
20
36
34
50
52
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 104
Basket Poděbrady
Tesla Pardubice
5. 12. 2021
12:30
MSH Ostende Jakub Hejduk
Klaudia Karwowska
93
61
18
15
43
35
69
46
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 103
Královští Sokoli
BASKET Brno B
5. 12. 2021
13:00
SH Třebeš Hradec Králové Antonín Kapl
Štěpán Scholze
56
64
11
17
20
37
43
49
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 106
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
Basket Poděbrady
18. 12. 2021
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Pavel Šenk
Michal Bakajsa
76
72
14
31
30
41
50
57
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 107
Tesla Pardubice
Jižní Supi B
18. 12. 2021
13:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Kovář
Petr Havlíček
84
50
23
19
40
31
57
40
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 108
BASKET Brno B
Sokol Vyšehrad
18. 12. 2021
18:15
SH Morenda Michal Kubiš
Michal Škaroupka
73
67
13
28
32
45
54
58
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 105
BC Vysočina
Královští Sokoli
18. 12. 2021
19:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Mynarčík
Karel Janík
84
49
17
8
39
22
62
35
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 109
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B
Královští Sokoli
19. 12. 2021
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Pavel Šenk
Michal Bakajsa
101
53
26
16
50
23
74
46
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 112
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad
19. 12. 2021
10:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michal Šafařík
Petr Havlíček
72
59
11
12
35
26
51
44
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 111
BASKET Brno B
Jižní Supi B
19. 12. 2021
13:00
SH Morenda Ota Baďura
Marek Bešina
106
64
22
19
41
36
66
41
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 110
BC Vysočina
Basket Poděbrady
19. 12. 2021
14:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Mynarčík
Karel Janík
69
80
17
29
33
47
53
60
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Daniel Mlčoch STRABAG Zlín 19 24 1.0 30.9 6.7 4.5 4.2/6.2 67.6 2.3
Vojtěch Nádeníček STRABAG Zlín 19 20 1.0 26.1 4.5 4.6 3.4/5.2 66.0 2.4
18 Patrik Šeda Sokol Žižkov 19 18 1.0 28.2 11.2 0.5 4.2/6.9 60.8 1.6
Vojtěch Toul Slavia Kroměříž 18 22 1.0 21.5 6.0 2.1 3.1/4.7 66.0 2.0
Radek Valenta Levharti Chomutov 19 24 1.0 19.7 6.5 1.6 1.8/3.5 51.8 1.9
Jan Vosejpka Levharti Chomutov 18 22 1.0 19.1 7.3 0.2 3.8/5.6 68.3 2.2
Petr Špaček BASKET Brno B 19 24 1.0 17.4 3.3 3.1 1.7/2.5 66.7 1.8
Ondřej Vyhnánek BA Sparta Praha 18 14 1.0 28.4 6.6 4.2 2.4/3.1 79.1 1.4
Michal Svoboda Basket Poděbrady 19 20 1.0 19.8 5.6 1.7 3.7/5.0 73.0 1.9
Jan Sáss BA Sparta Praha 19 20 1.0 19.5 5.7 1.8 2.9/4.4 64.8 2.9
Nathan Sapaly Basket Poděbrady 19 24 1.0 15.8 3.3 2.9 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.2
82 Erik Cigánek BK Hladnov 19 22 1.0 16.5 6.6 0.3 2.5/5.6 45.2 3.7
25 Patrik Němec Tygři Brno B 17 22 1.0 15.4 6.4 0.0 2.5/3.9 65.1 1.0
13 Dominik Tomek Sokol Karviná 19 22 1.0 15.0 2.8 2.8 1.0/1.4 0.0* 2.5
Erik Havel BK Příbor 18 23 1.0 14.2 2.3 2.7 1.7/2.5 70.2 1.3
Daniel Bačík BC Vysočina 18 21 1.0 15.2 5.0 1.1 1.9/4.1 46.0 1.0
Tadeáš Šruc Slavia Kroměříž 18 20 1.0 15.3 5.4 0.6 2.8/4.2 67.5 1.5
Daniel Olejník Tygři Praha 19 15 1.0 20.3 7.3 0.9 3.0/5.1 59.2 1.6
Jan Krásný Slavia Kroměříž 18 24 1.0 12.4 2.5 2.3 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Jáchym Henzl BK Opava 17 17 1.0 17.2 4.5 1.4 4.1/5.8 70.4 2.1
Jan Bubeníček Královští Sokoli 17 16 1.0 18.0 5.6 1.0 3.9/6.4 60.2 1.9
Adam Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 17 23 1.0 12.1 2.3 1.7 2.4/4.0 60.4 2.5
21 Tomáš Hřebík Tesla Pardubice 17 14 1.0 19.9 5.2 2.3 2.6/4.4 58.1 1.9
Martin Nájemník Tygři Praha 18 24 1.0 11.3 4.0 0.8 1.1/2.0 54.2 2.4
7 Dan Tesař Tesla Pardubice 18 24 1.0 11.1 3.8 0.5 2.1/3.6 57.5 2.3
Marek Krejčí Slavia Kroměříž 18 22 1.0 11.9 3.3 1.4 1.2/2.1 57.4 1.9
18 Jakub Buchtík Sokol Karviná 18 24 1.0 10.8 3.4 0.8 1.7/3.5 47.6 2.9
5 Vít Stankuš BK Hladnov 18 21 1.0 12.2 3.0 1.4 1.9/3.0 62.9 2.6
Adam Fiala VYS 19 12 1.0 21.3 6.3 1.4 4.6/7.3 63.2 2.4
Filip Morávek Levharti Chomutov 18 24 1.0 10.6 3.0 1.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.0
6 Daniel Pešek Tesla Pardubice 19 23 1.0 11.0 3.3 1.2 0.9/2.1 42.9 2.7
95 Martin Kozel BK Hladnov 19 22 1.0 11.5 3.5 0.9 1.8/2.8 65.6 2.0
Zdeněk Strmiska BASKET Brno B 19 19 1.0 13.3 4.1 1.1 1.7/2.9 60.0 1.4
Václav Šimeček Jiskra Kyjov 18 24 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.1 2.3/4.3 54.4 2.0
Martin Koch Jiskra Kyjov 18 23 1.0 10.9 2.4 1.5 1.5/2.5 59.6 1.9
8 Artem Kartavtsev Sokol Žižkov 19 14 1.0 17.7 5.1 1.5 3.1/5.5 55.8 2.1
Adam Helvig Válečníci Děčín 19 17 1.0 14.5 3.2 2.2 1.5/2.8 52.1 2.1
Jakub Daněk STRABAG Zlín 19 24 1.0 10.3 3.6 0.7 1.1/2.5 43.3 2.5
Josef Štolba VYS 19 17 1.0 14.4 5.1 0.6 2.4/4.3 56.2 3.6
Jakub Weig Tygři Praha 19 18 1.0 13.6 2.8 2.3 1.1/1.8 0.0* 0.9
8 Petr Augustin BK Hladnov 18 22 1.0 11.0 3.3 1.1 1.2/2.2 56.3 2.5
Jiří Farkaš Tygři Praha 18 23 1.0 10.5 4.3 0.1 1.4/2.3 62.3 2.3
Václav Bartoš Jižní Supi B 19 13 1.0 18.3 6.4 1.2 2.1/5.6 37.0 3.1
Jakub Semrád BA Sparta Praha 18 19 1.0 12.5 3.9 0.6 2.8/4.8 59.3 1.3
Josef Krátký BASKET Brno B 18 13 1.0 18.2 6.3 0.6 3.8/5.6 67.1 1.2
Vojtěch Kadaňka BK Opava 17 21 1.0 11.3 4.0 0.5 1.8/2.8 64.4 1.8
Ondřej Franěk BK Klatovy 16 10 1.0 23.6 6.6 1.6 5.6/8.8 63.6 2.5
Jakub Řezáč Tygři Praha 18 24 1.0 9.8 3.3 0.8 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Karel Rajchl Válečníci Děčín 17 20 1.0 11.7 2.2 2.0 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Štěpán Bubeník Tygři Praha 17 24 1.0 9.5 2.2 1.3 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Albert Jilg VYS 18 20 1.0 11.2 3.2 1.3 1.2/2.3 50.0 1.3
Jakub Macek STRABAG Zlín 19 24 1.0 8.7 3.8 0.0 1.0/3.0 31.5 3.8
Martin Mikšovský SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 18 1.0 11.4 3.8 0.6 2.1/3.4 60.7 1.1
Jan Novák BC Vysočina 19 20 1.0 10.3 4.4 0.1 1.2/3.0 39.0 1.1
Milan Machala BK Příbor 18 22 1.0 9.2 2.1 1.0 1.8/3.2 57.1 2.5
David Šebesta Jižní Supi B 19 17 1.0 11.9 3.8 1.1 1.2/3.6 33.9 1.4
Bohdan Slawisch Královští Sokoli 17 22 1.0 9.2 4.1 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Petr Kolář Válečníci Děčín 17 20 1.0 10.1 2.6 1.2 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Kubečka BK Příbor 17 22 1.0 9.1 1.5 1.5 1.6/2.4 66.0 2.1
Jan Matušík Tygři Praha B 16 11 1.0 17.8 4.7 2.2 1.8/2.7 66.7 1.9
Filip Maschke BK Opava 19 19 1.0 10.3 2.5 1.6 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Václav Hylmar VYS 17 20 1.0 9.8 3.1 0.7 1.8/2.9 60.3 3.2
Josef Janů Levharti Chomutov 19 21 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.3 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Eduard Myšák BK Opava 17 21 1.0 9.0 3.5 0.3 1.0/2.0 0.0* 2.0
4 David Habrda Sokol Karviná 17 21 1.0 9.0 2.7 0.7 1.4/2.9 49.2 1.9
Lukáš Dejmek BC Vysočina 16 16 1.0 11.8 2.5 1.9 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Peter Daško SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 18 1.0 10.3 2.3 1.6 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.6
22 Jan Šindelář Tesla Pardubice 19 18 1.0 10.3 3.4 0.6 1.8/3.6 51.6 2.3
10 Jakub Holek BK Hladnov 19 17 1.0 10.9 3.1 1.1 1.6/3.5 45.0 2.1
Jáchym Kačírek VYS 17 22 1.0 8.4 3.5 0.3 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Jan Zadražil Královští Sokoli 19 16 1.0 11.6 3.0 1.4 1.3/3.3 37.7 2.0
Šimon Flajzar Jiskra Kyjov 18 22 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.1 1.2/2.2 53.1 2.4
Martin Bureš BK Klatovy 19 8 1.0 22.8 8.0 1.1 3.4/6.1 55.1 1.8
Michal Mityska Válečníci Děčín 19 20 1.0 9.0 2.0 1.2 1.5/3.5 43.5 2.0
Tomáš Mořický Jiskra Kyjov 17 21 1.0 8.3 1.9 0.7 2.4/3.1 75.8 2.1
Alexander Fikejs BASKET Brno B 18 14 1.0 12.3 2.6 1.7 2.0/3.9 51.9 2.5
Štěpán Heřman BK Klatovy 19 16 1.0 10.6 3.6 0.4 2.2/3.3 66.0 2.2
Robin Klapetek BK Opava 18 21 1.0 8.1 3.2 0.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Adam Černý Basket Poděbrady 19 17 1.0 9.9 3.8 0.5 0.9/1.4 0.0* 2.5
Jakub Macháček BA Sparta Praha 17 19 1.0 8.7 3.3 0.4 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Svoboda Basket Poděbrady 19 18 1.0 9.2 3.3 0.6 1.0/2.2 45.0 1.7
Richard El Karib Tygři Praha B 17 21 1.0 7.9 2.0 0.6 2.0/3.1 63.1 1.6
Nikola Sapaly Basket Poděbrady 19 23 1.0 7.1 2.6 0.3 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Vojtěch Pšenička BA Sparta Praha 19 13 1.0 12.5 3.5 1.3 1.5/1.9 0.0* 1.9
František Skřivánek Tygři Praha B 17 21 1.0 7.8 2.1 1.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.9
David Nejezchleb Tygři Brno B 16 18 1.0 9.1 1.9 1.6 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Šimon Polívka Tygři Brno B 17 11 1.0 14.6 4.6 1.2 1.8/2.9 62.5 2.3
Eduardo Almadana Clerisse Tygři Praha B 17 24 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Petr Novák BC Vysočina 16 19 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.8
10 Ondřej Ciasnocha Sokol Karviná 19 22 1.0 7.2 2.2 0.5 1.2/2.0 57.8 3.0
Vojtěch Zeithammer Tygři Praha 17 24 1.0 6.6 1.8 0.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Kamil Vavrečka BK Opava 18 17 1.0 9.2 2.2 1.4 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.5
36 André Chlubný Tygři Brno B 17 14 1.0 11.1 5.2 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Josef Přikryl VYS 18 16 1.0 9.7 3.5 0.3 1.8/3.7 47.5 3.9
33 Michal Slovák Tygři Brno B 17 12 1.0 12.8 4.3 0.7 2.2/2.7 81.3 1.8
Pavel Poláček BK Klatovy 16 12 1.0 12.8 3.8 1.3 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3
11 Dominik Procházka Tesla Pardubice 18 22 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.7 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.3
12 Michael Hejzlar Tesla Pardubice 19 10 1.0 15.4 3.7 1.9 2.3/3.8 60.5 2.5
František Šeda BC Vysočina 19 9 1.0 17.0 7.4 0.0 2.1/4.9 43.2 2.3
Jan Kvapil SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 19 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.4 0.9/2.1 45.0 2.7
Petr Valeš Tygři Praha B 17 22 1.0 6.7 3.2 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Vojta Kočárník SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 12 1.0 12.3 3.3 1.3 2.0/3.3 61.5 3.3
Michal Arleth BK Opava 19 17 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.4 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Matěj Kučera VYS 17 11 1.0 13.3 3.9 0.9 2.7/4.0 68.2 3.1
David Sedlák Tygři Praha B 17 22 1.0 6.5 0.9 1.5 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.5
23 Tomáš Fidler Tesla Pardubice 19 17 1.0 8.4 2.7 0.6 1.2/2.2 54.1 2.2
Adam Policar BC Vysočina 17 17 1.0 8.3 3.2 0.3 1.1/2.5 42.9 3.1
Jakub Gabriel SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 21 1.0 6.7 2.0 0.5 1.4/2.0 67.4 2.3
Šimon Valenta BK Opava 19 19 1.0 7.2 1.1 1.2 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.1
13 Matyáš Prell Sokol Žižkov 19 18 1.0 7.6 2.1 0.8 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Jindřich Niesporek BK Příbor 19 24 1.0 5.7 1.1 0.7 1.3/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Radim Stehlík BK Klatovy 17 14 1.0 9.7 2.0 1.5 1.2/2.2 54.8 2.9
Mikuláš Zahořík Tygři Praha B 16 15 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.1 1.2/1.6 0.0* 0.7
Přemysl Šulc Jižní Supi B 19 15 1.0 8.8 1.3 1.9 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Filip Luňáček Tygři Praha 17 21 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Marek Zvolánek GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 14 1.0 9.4 2.9 0.6 1.7/2.2 77.4 1.1
Marek Petlach Slavia Kroměříž 18 21 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Oliver Žižka Válečníci Děčín 17 8 1.0 16.3 5.4 0.3 4.8/7.9 60.3 2.5
Vojtěch Čermák Levharti Chomutov 16 24 1.0 5.3 1.0 0.9 0.8/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Filip Čiko BK Klatovy 19 13 1.0 9.8 2.7 1.1 1.2/2.4 51.6 3.0
Patrik Suttner Basket Poděbrady 18 17 1.0 7.5 2.6 0.4 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Kubát Jiskra Kyjov 17 22 1.0 5.7 2.1 0.2 0.9/2.1 42.6 2.4
92 Tomáš Plášek BK Hladnov 19 16 1.0 7.8 2.3 0.5 1.8/2.4 73.7 2.7
18 Jan Škoda Tesla Pardubice 19 21 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Tomáš Cajthaml BA Sparta Praha 18 18 1.0 6.8 1.5 1.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Nohel BASKET Brno B 18 20 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.4 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Daniel Flemmer Válečníci Děčín 17 17 1.0 7.1 1.6 0.9 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Tomáš Rumanko GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 17 21 1.0 5.7 2.4 0.2 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Václav Skřivánek Tygři Praha B 16 20 1.0 5.8 1.3 1.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Filip Fridrich Jiskra Kyjov 18 19 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Filip Zdrubecký BA Sparta Praha 16 18 1.0 6.3 1.3 0.9 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Hugo Zapadlo Královští Sokoli 17 17 1.0 6.5 1.8 0.7 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Adam Lampa Jižní Supi B 19 19 1.0 5.8 1.1 0.7 1.5/2.5 61.7 1.7
Antonín Beran Královští Sokoli 19 23 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 3.5
Jakub Sedlák Sokol Karviná 19 15 1.0 7.1 1.8 0.5 1.9/2.9 63.6 1.1
Filip Hampl Basket Poděbrady 18 20 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.5 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Kučera Válečníci Děčín 17 14 1.0 7.4 2.4 0.6 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.0
12 Jan Jaromír Varhaník Sokol Žižkov 18 13 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.9/2.5 36.4 1.8
Benjamin Dostál Tygři Brno B 17 11 1.0 9.2 3.0 0.4 2.1/2.9 71.9 1.4
23 Josef Gale Tygři Brno B 17 11 1.0 9.2 3.6 0.4 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Daniel Krapf BA Sparta Praha 17 20 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.8 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Štěpán Maléř BK Příbor 17 23 1.0 4.2 0.6 1.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Lukáš Kourek BC Vysočina 16 19 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Edgar Rázga Jižní Supi B 18 9 1.0 10.6 3.2 1.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 2.1
Martin Straka GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 16 10 1.0 9.4 1.8 1.5 1.3/2.6 50.0 1.4
Michal Grozman BK Příbor 16 14 1.0 6.7 1.5 0.9 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Adam Chromý BC Vysočina 19 17 1.0 5.5 1.7 0.4 1.0/2.1 48.6 1.2
Radim Šváb BASKET Brno B 17 9 1.0 10.2 2.3 1.6 0.9/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Vojtěch Kocourek Tygři Praha 17 15 1.0 5.9 2.4 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Tomáš Sedlák Slavia Kroměříž 18 22 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Daniel Myšák BK Opava 19 17 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.0 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Marek Lízálek Jižní Supi B 19 7 1.0 12.4 5.1 0.3 1.3/1.9 0.0* 1.7
8 Michal Bílek Tesla Pardubice 17 17 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.3 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Štěpán Markov Královští Sokoli 17 13 1.0 6.6 1.0 1.4 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Joanis Koulisianis BASKET Brno B 17 8 1.0 10.6 3.0 1.0 1.6/2.5 65.0 1.3
Filip Raymond Válečníci Děčín 18 18 1.0 4.7 1.4 0.4 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Daniel Tomek Sokol Karviná 19 5 1.0 16.8 3.6 1.6 4.8/7.6 63.2 3.6
Daniel Kotil Basket Poděbrady 19 7 1.0 12.0 4.9 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.6 2.0
Jan Hanzlík BK Příbor 17 22 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.3
František Kolář Levharti Chomutov 18 18 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Kristián Kušnarev Tygři Praha B 16 15 1.0 5.4 1.4 0.6 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Jan Rothanzl SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 14 1.0 5.8 1.6 0.6 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
David Muntág BK Příbor 19 21 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.3
David Michal Kopecký Tygři Praha 19 13 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.2 0.9/2.4 38.7 1.4
Vincent Šedivý SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 20 1.0 4.0 1.1 0.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
24 Jakub Sojka Tygři Brno B 17 10 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.0 1.6/3.0 53.3 2.8
Zdeněk Bobrovský BASKET Brno B 19 18 1.0 4.3 1.4 0.1 1.1/2.0 55.6 1.7
Václav Faust BK Klatovy 17 8 1.0 9.6 2.9 0.9 1.3/2.8 45.5 3.4
Vojtěch Kučeva Sokol Karviná 17 24 1.0 3.2 0.8 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Tadeáš Trbola Válečníci Děčín 18 21 1.0 3.7 1.1 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Ondřej Poulíček Tygři Praha 18 13 1.0 5.9 1.2 1.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Michal Dadák Sokol Karviná 19 4 1.0 19.0 6.0 1.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Vít Slabihoud Levharti Chomutov 17 19 1.0 4.0 1.1 0.3 1.1/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Jaroslav Kuťák Královští Sokoli 18 21 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.9
František Svoboda BASKET Brno B 16 14 1.0 5.3 1.6 0.6 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Dušan Dvorský Basket Poděbrady 18 15 1.0 4.9 1.1 0.9 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Matěj Kořínek Královští Sokoli 17 23 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Kramoliš BK Opava 17 9 1.0 8.0 2.2 0.8 1.2/1.9 0.0* 1.0
11 Ondřej Večerka Sokol Žižkov 19 7 1.0 10.3 3.6 0.9 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Šimon Máselník Slavia Kroměříž 17 14 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.4 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.9
4 Adam Matuška Sokol Žižkov 17 20 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Jan Bečka Válečníci Děčín 16 17 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Ofek Yosef Akrish GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 18 4 1.0 17.0 3.3 3.3 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.0
Dominik Jan Valihrach BC Vysočina 19 17 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Adam Cíleček Tygři Brno B 18 21 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.5/2.9 18.0 2.0
Matouš Mityska Válečníci Děčín 19 17 1.0 3.8 0.9 0.5 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Dan Vejr Tygři Brno B 18 11 1.0 5.7 1.3 0.9 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Matěj Kovařík SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 18 1.0 3.5 0.7 0.4 0.9/2.1 42.1 2.2
Sebastian Uhlíř Tygři Praha 17 16 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Hurta BK Příbor 17 15 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
16 Philip Maximilian Magendans Sokol Žižkov 18 15 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.7
Tomáš Čajka Jiskra Kyjov 17 20 1.0 2.9 0.4 0.6 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.7
17 František Sponar Tygři Brno B 18 13 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.9
Marek Šváb BASKET Brno B 19 19 1.0 2.9 0.7 0.4 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Randa Královští Sokoli 18 13 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.3 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Kirill Matsagorov Jižní Supi B 19 5 1.0 11.0 3.8 1.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Tomáš Olbort Tygři Brno B 18 5 1.0 10.8 4.2 0.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 1.8
Roman Slovák BASKET Brno B 19 4 1.0 13.5 6.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Jonáš Pavlíček STRABAG Zlín 16 20 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.6
Filip Kvasnica BASKET Brno B 18 18 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Martin Jahoda BASKET Brno B 18 5 1.0 10.4 3.6 0.4 2.0/4.2 47.6 1.2
Matěj Hofman Tygři Brno B 17 4 1.0 13.0 5.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
16 Vojtěch Kvapil Tesla Pardubice 19 5 1.0 10.2 4.6 0.2 0.4/2.6 15.4 1.8
Hugo Kanda Tygři Praha 18 8 1.0 6.4 1.4 1.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Max Hrabovský BA Sparta Praha 16 17 1.0 3.0 0.9 0.2 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Jonáš Merxbauer Tygři Praha B 16 7 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.1 1.1/2.0 57.1 1.9
15 Zdenek Stříbný BK Hladnov 16 21 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Vodehnal Basket Poděbrady 19 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.2
Kryštof Černý Basket Poděbrady 19 18 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.4
David Motyčka BK Opava 16 7 1.0 7.1 2.3 0.7 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Kryštof Havlíček Sokol Žižkov 18 4 1.0 12.3 3.8 1.5 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.3
6 Šimon Veselý Sokol Karviná 19 16 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.4
11 Petr Belák Sokol Karviná 19 12 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.1 1.2/2.8 41.2 1.9
Ondřej Matuška SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 12 1.0 4.1 1.3 0.3 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Halámek BK Klatovy 18 20 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Tadeáš Kostiha Jiskra Kyjov 17 22 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Jan Bartoš Tygři Praha B 17 18 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Tomáš Holeš STRABAG Zlín 19 14 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Ondřej Beran Královští Sokoli 17 11 1.0 4.4 1.2 0.6 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Josef Gabriel SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16 8 1.0 6.0 1.1 0.9 1.1/2.3 50.0 1.1
Marek Slovák BK Příbor 18 19 1.0 2.5 0.7 0.4 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.7
20 Jan Řeháček Sokol Žižkov 18 14 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.8
5 Lukáš Hauf Tygři Brno B 16 17 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Lukáš Filipiak Sokol Karviná 18 22 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Erik Svoboda Tygři Brno B 18 12 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Petr Arendarčík BK Opava 17 4 1.0 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.5
Filip Růžek SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 22 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Vincent Pešout BC Vysočina 16 19 1.0 2.4 0.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
Mikulas Hylmar VYS 19 19 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.3 0.6/0.7 0.0* 1.7
9 Kryštof Kopecký Sokol Žižkov 18 13 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 2.2
Matěj Urbanec BA Sparta Praha 18 16 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Červený BK Klatovy 17 16 1.0 2.7 0.4 0.5 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Petr Poláček BK Klatovy 16 12 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Tesař BASKET Brno B 18 10 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.8
Christos Liakos Jižní Supi B 18 4 1.0 10.5 4.3 0.5 0.5/1.8 0.0* 3.8
Filip Karlíček VYS 17 3 1.0 14.0 4.7 0.3 3.7/5.3 68.8 1.0
Jakub Frič Basket Poděbrady 16 13 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.2 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Václav Stráda SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 2 1.0 20.0 5.0 2.5 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Tomáš Randýsek Válečníci Děčín 17 3 1.0 13.0 2.7 1.7 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.0
Tim Nedvěd Jižní Supi B 19 10 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Adam Vaník Tygři Brno B 17 6 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.5 1.0/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Mikuláš Rett Jižní Supi B 19 7 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.4
David Mihál STRABAG Zlín 18 9 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.2 0.7/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Cyril Vrchota Basket Poděbrady 16 10 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.2/0.2 0.0* 2.1
19 David Douša Sokol Žižkov 17 6 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Richter BASKET Brno B 16 7 1.0 5.1 1.6 0.6 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.4
David Rakovič VYS 19 17 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Václav Burian BK Příbor 17 9 1.0 3.9 1.1 0.1 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.0
Ondřej Petrák BA Sparta Praha 16 14 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Jakub Mršťák STRABAG Zlín 16 4 1.0 8.3 3.8 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.3
Lukáš Beneš VYS 17 11 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Kryštof Horák Basket Poděbrady 18 6 1.0 5.5 1.2 0.7 1.2/1.7 0.0* 0.7
Radek Franěk BK Klatovy 19 11 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.5/2.5 22.2 2.1
Peter Halán BC Vysočina 17 19 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Vojtěch Drahný GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 17 16 1.0 2.0 0.4 0.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.9
20 Pavel Velek BK Hladnov 19 3 1.0 10.3 3.0 1.0 1.3/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Tornike Tokhadze GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 19 4 1.0 7.8 2.5 0.8 0.5/1.5 0.0* 4.3
Michal Srp SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 10 1.0 3.1 0.7 0.4 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Andrej Mydlo GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 18 21 1.0 1.5 0.3 0.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.4
15 Štěpán Koudelka Tygři Brno B 16 8 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.4 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.1
Dalibor Gojiš Slavia Kroměříž 19 12 1.0 2.5 0.4 0.5 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Fládr BK Opava 18 6 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Vojtěch Radoš BK Opava 19 7 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.6 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Matěj Trnka BC Vysočina 18 16 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Petr Szcotka Slavia Kroměříž 17 14 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Vojtěch Novotný Tygři Praha B 17 10 1.0 2.9 0.5 0.4 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Samuel Šnor BK Klatovy 19 14 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 2.3
Filip Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 17 13 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Michal Kala SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 9 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.1 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Radim Novák BK Opava 18 4 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Ota Beneš BK Opava 19 6 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Jan Král Sokol Žižkov 18 8 1.0 3.5 1.1 0.1 0.9/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Dan Skácel Slavia Kroměříž 18 15 1.0 1.8 0.4 0.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.3
21 Filip Clowez Sokol Žižkov 18 10 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.0
19 Ondřej Bareš Tesla Pardubice 18 14 1.0 1.9 0.4 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
13 Adam Dvořák Tesla Pardubice 19 7 1.0 3.7 0.9 0.4 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.0
22 Jan Hendrych Sokol Žižkov 18 9 1.0 2.8 0.6 0.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Vít Gabzdyl BK Příbor 16 6 1.0 4.2 0.5 0.7 1.2/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Lukáš Hanzelka BK Příbor 19 19 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.2 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Petr Navrátil STRABAG Zlín 19 16 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.3
Michal Podrazil Tygři Praha B 16 14 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.6
15 Adam Rejda Tesla Pardubice 19 6 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Kroča BK Opava 19 4 1.0 5.8 1.3 0.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Jan Bezděk BK Klatovy 19 21 1.0 1.1 0.1 0.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Vojtěch Podruh Basket Poděbrady 17 13 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Lukáš Koutník BK Klatovy 16 9 1.0 2.4 0.4 0.4 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Sebastián Palla VYS 18 4 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Jáchym Müller BA Sparta Praha 17 19 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Vyplel STRABAG Zlín 17 17 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.8
Petr Celerin BK Příbor 18 2 1.0 10.5 3.5 0.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Andrej Gnap BA Sparta Praha 17 19 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
25 Jan Vejdovec Sokol Žižkov 17 5 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Lucas Harris VYS 18 12 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Jan Šulák Tygři Brno B 19 7 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.4
Šimon Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 17 13 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Ondřej Zajíček BA Sparta Praha 16 12 1.0 1.6 0.3 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
9 Khalidi Husein Al Tygři Brno B 19 4 1.0 4.8 1.0 0.5 1.3/4.0 31.3 2.8
30 Christian Chlubný Tygři Brno B 16 8 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.5
14 Matyáš Nowak Sokol Karviná 18 21 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Matouš Brunner BC Vysočina 18 1 1.0 19.0 8.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Jan Bordovský BK Příbor 16 6 1.0 3.2 0.5 0.5 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Marek Jež BASKET Brno B 17 2 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Michal Bureš Levharti Chomutov 16 10 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
4 Matyáš Zoubek BK Hladnov 16 7 1.0 2.6 0.4 0.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Adam Janek BA Sparta Praha 19 2 1.0 9.0 2.0 1.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
93 David Vlček BK Hladnov 19 18 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Liam Joseph Iacov GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 19 2 1.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
77 Martin Vojcík BK Hladnov 19 5 1.0 3.4 1.0 0.2 0.8/2.0 40.0 3.6
Roman Váňa Královští Sokoli 17 7 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Vojtěch Konečný BASKET Brno B 18 6 1.0 2.8 0.7 0.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.7
Tomáš Richter BASKET Brno B 16 6 1.0 2.8 0.7 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.0 1.0
Adam Jan Navrátil Slavia Kroměříž 17 7 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Matouš Thienel Sokol Karviná 17 19 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Jakub Louda Jižní Supi B 18 2 1.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tom Sosna BK Opava 18 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
16 Matěj Jeřáb Sokol Žižkov 19 4 1.0 3.5 0.3 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Filip Odložil Slavia Kroměříž 17 5 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Lohnický BASKET Brno B 16 3 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.0
Matěj Kudrlička BK Klatovy 17 4 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.5 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Tomáš Hlaváček BC Vysočina 16 4 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Vojtěch Pustějovský BK Příbor 16 8 1.0 1.6 0.3 0.3 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Samuel Groll BK Klatovy 16 4 1.0 3.3 0.3 0.8 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Ondřej Patejdl BK Klatovy 18 6 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.8 1.5
97 Pavel Velička BK Hladnov 18 12 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Milan Hyka Válečníci Děčín 18 9 1.0 1.3 0.1 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Filip Zelinka Jiskra Kyjov 16 14 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Novák SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 2 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
7 Jan Pavel Crowe Sokol Žižkov 18 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Daniel Dvořák Válečníci Děčín 18 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
99 Daniel Yurchenko BK Hladnov 19 6 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Scholz BK Opava 17 1 1.0 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Ondřej Loun Válečníci Děčín 19 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Filip Kočka Válečníci Děčín 19 4 1.0 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Maxmilian Zavřel BASKET Brno B 19 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Matyáš Franta Jižní Supi B 19 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Igor Dominik Wierzbicki GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 17 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Filip Brodský SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Ondřej Štangler Jiskra Kyjov 19 1 1.0 8.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
2 Antonín Kopic Sokol Žižkov 17 13 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Lukáš Michna BK Příbor 17 1 1.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Matěj Sádovský Královští Sokoli 19 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 3.0
Martin Hajdúk BK Klatovy 18 3 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 2.0
Jakub Žák VYS 19 12 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Robin Janoušek BA Sparta Praha 17 2 1.0 3.5 0.5 0.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Jakub Černý Levharti Chomutov 16 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Šimon Frous Levharti Chomutov 16 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Gabriel BK Klatovy 18 2 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Kryštof Klein Sokol Žižkov 18 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0