Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žákyně U14
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina D 1. kolo 105
BC Vysočina
BK VLČICE Žďár
23. 10. 2021
14:15
Hala SMJ Jihlava Martin Veis
Jiří Krejčiřík
52
39
15
8
24
20
41
29
Review
skupina D 1. kolo 103
BK Studánka Pardubice
Sokol Hradec Králové
23. 10. 2021
17:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Filip Dombrovský
Maxmilian Zavřel
75
61
19
18
37
32
59
50
Review
skupina D 1. kolo 104
BC Kolín
BC Benešov
4. 11. 2021
18:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Michal Vyhlídal
Lucie Moravcová
64
30
16
12
23
18
37
24
Review
skupina D 2. kolo 108
BC Kolín
KP Brno
11. 9. 2021
10:45
SOU Spojů Kolín Petr Havlíček
Tomáš Tejček
44
70
9
19
16
38
33
52
Review
skupina D 2. kolo 107
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK VLČICE Žďár
11. 9. 2021
15:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Vladislav Trmač
120
22
27
4
62
8
93
14
Review
skupina D 2. kolo 106
BK Studánka Pardubice
BC Vysočina
11. 9. 2021
16:00
tělocvična sportovní Gymnázium Michael Mycak
Štěpán Scholze
118
52
31
12
65
17
96
37
Review
skupina D 3. kolo 110
Sokol Hradec Králové
BC Vysočina
12. 9. 2021
09:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Vladislav Trmač
72
26
22
11
38
13
55
19
Review
skupina D 3. kolo 109
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK VLČICE Žďár
12. 9. 2021
10:00
tělocvična sportovní Gymnázium Michael Mycak
Štěpán Scholze
154
43
31
13
77
17
126
28
Review
skupina D 3. kolo 111
BC Benešov
KP Brno
12. 9. 2021
15:00
SH Benešov Michal Vyhlídal
Lenka Bočková
19
102
4
17
11
51
15
80
Review
skupina D 4. kolo 113
BK Studánka Pardubice
BC Kolín
25. 9. 2021
09:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Zdeněk Táborský
David Schmidt
139
12
44
8
77
8
105
10
Review
skupina D 4. kolo 112
BC Vysočina
KP Brno
25. 9. 2021
13:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Michal Kult
Marek Vaníček
58
42
15
15
23
19
42
30
Review
skupina D 4. kolo 114
Sokol Hradec Králové
BC Benešov
25. 9. 2021
13:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Martin Sekáč
Maxmilian Zavřel
126
7
34
4
62
4
91
5
Review
skupina D 5. kolo 115
BK VLČICE Žďár
KP Brno
26. 9. 2021
09:00
Hala 2. ZŠ Petr Jakubík
Petr Kazda
69
66
21
14
32
27
53
47
Review
skupina D 5. kolo 117
Sokol Hradec Králové
BC Kolín
26. 9. 2021
09:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Martin Sekáč
Maxmilian Zavřel
132
24
39
5
58
18
96
20
Review
skupina D 5. kolo 116
BK Studánka Pardubice
BC Benešov
26. 9. 2021
12:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Jan Krajcigr
Eva Nývltová
114
10
26
3
50
5
83
7
Review
skupina D 6. kolo 118
BC Kolín
BC Vysočina
9. 10. 2021
09:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Lukáš Mrzena
Jaroslav Janovský
38
64
15
24
23
34
31
48
Review
skupina D 6. kolo 120
KP Brno
BK Studánka Pardubice
9. 10. 2021
12:30
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Jakub Kremser
Antonín Kapl
42
87
6
22
18
44
24
65
Review
skupina D 6. kolo 119
BC Benešov
BK VLČICE Žďár
9. 10. 2021
13:00
SH Benešov Petr Buršík
Josef Seidl
24
63
5
15
7
37
18
48
Review
skupina D 7. kolo 122
BC Benešov
BC Vysočina
10. 10. 2021
13:00
SH Benešov Štěpán Pokorný
Daniel Čížek
31
68
10
20
18
39
24
51
Review
skupina D 7. kolo 123
KP Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
10. 10. 2021
13:00
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 Jiří Slezák
Zdeněk Buryšek
37
106
16
26
24
59
31
82
Review
skupina D 7. kolo 121
BC Kolín
BK VLČICE Žďár
10. 10. 2021
13:30
SOU Spojů Kolín Petr Vávra
Lukáš Mrzena
62
39
22
11
34
18
44
31
Review
skupina D 8. kolo 124
Sokol Hradec Králové
BK Studánka Pardubice
24. 10. 2021
09:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Michal Scholze
Michael Mycak
56
67
17
14
29
30
45
46
Review
skupina D 8. kolo 126
BK VLČICE Žďár
BC Vysočina
24. 10. 2021
09:30
Hala 2. ZŠ Václav Dolejš
Klára Hynková
54
65
19
25
32
36
38
50
Review
skupina D 8. kolo 125
BC Benešov
BC Kolín
18. 11. 2021
17:00
SH Benešov Petr Buršík
Jáchym Povolný
22
70
8
12
14
25
22
41
Review
skupina D 9. kolo 129
KP Brno
BC Benešov
Bude upřesněno
-
Tělocvična Purkyňova 2 0
20
*
Review
skupina D 9. kolo 128
BC Vysočina
Sokol Hradec Králové
13. 11. 2021
13:00
SH ZŠ Školní Martin Veis
Marek Vaníček
40
75
7
21
16
41
26
57
Review
skupina D 9. kolo 127
BK VLČICE Žďár
BK Studánka Pardubice
13. 11. 2021
13:45
Hala 2. ZŠ Miroslav Friedl
Petr Kazda
27
109
7
26
10
48
16
77
Review
skupina D 10. kolo 131
BK VLČICE Žďár
Sokol Hradec Králové
14. 11. 2021
08:30
Hala 2. ZŠ Miroslav Friedl
Petr Kazda
25
116
3
41
7
62
19
93
Review
skupina D 10. kolo 130
BC Vysočina
BK Studánka Pardubice
14. 11. 2021
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Karel Janík
Jaroslav Kočí
54
89
12
20
19
42
37
62
Review
skupina D 10. kolo 132
KP Brno
BC Kolín
18. 12. 2021
11:30
STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Malá hala) Ota Baďura
Marek Bešina
53
24
14
4
23
11
40
13
Review
skupina D 11. kolo 135
BC Kolín
Sokol Hradec Králové
27. 11. 2021
09:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Štěpán Scholze
Michaela Bubeníčková
15
131
2
36
9
65
11
106
Review
skupina D 11. kolo 133
KP Brno
BK VLČICE Žďár
19. 12. 2021
12:15
STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala) Natálie Karabínová
Marek Vaníček
64
46
18
7
37
20
46
33
Review
skupina D 11. kolo 134
BC Benešov
BK Studánka Pardubice
27. 11. 2021
12:30
SH Benešov Jan Musil
Michal Bakajsa
21
149
4
29
7
73
11
114
Review
skupina D 12. kolo 138
BC Benešov
Sokol Hradec Králové
28. 11. 2021
10:30
SH Benešov Marek Vondráček
Patricie-Anna Reitzová
13
174
2
36
7
76
7
128
Review
skupina D 12. kolo 137
BC Kolín
BK Studánka Pardubice
28. 11. 2021
11:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Štěpán Scholze
Michaela Bubeníčková
44
96
14
22
25
43
33
66
Review
skupina D 12. kolo 136
KP Brno
BC Vysočina
10. 12. 2021
15:50
STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala) Martin Veis
Jan Bráblík
22
49
11
12
16
27
16
38
Review
skupina D 13. kolo 140
BC Vysočina
BC Benešov
Bude upřesněno
-
Hala SMJ Jihlava
20
0
*
Review
skupina D 13. kolo 141
Sokol Hradec Králové
KP Brno
11. 12. 2021
12:00
hala Sokol Hradec Králové Roman Mareš
Dominik Štancl
106
19
31
3
52
8
85
12
Review
skupina D 13. kolo 139
BK VLČICE Žďár
BC Kolín
11. 12. 2021
13:30
Hala 2. ZŠ Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
40
59
5
22
18
40
30
51
Review
skupina D 14. kolo 143
BK VLČICE Žďár
BC Benešov
Bude upřesněno
-
Hala 2. ZŠ
20
0
*
Review
skupina D 14. kolo 144
BK Studánka Pardubice
KP Brno
12. 12. 2021
11:00
SH ZŠ Studánka Michaela Scholzová
Jan Špaček
111
21
20
7
59
11
91
11
Review
skupina D 14. kolo 142
BC Vysočina
BC Kolín
12. 12. 2021
12:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Rostislav Veselý
Rostislav ml. Veselý
53
30
15
10
24
13
36
17
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Sára Karásková K2 Prostějov 14 24 1.0 26.3 8.5 1.6 4.5/8.9 50.0 2.9
Dominika Pencáková Sokol H. Králové 13 28 1.0 22.3 9.9 0.5 1.1/2.5 42.3 2.1
Barbora Šubová Žabiny Brno 14 15 1.0 34.2 15.3 0.1 3.3/6.5 51.5 1.4
Valérie Strnadová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 26 1.0 19.3 7.2 0.5 3.4/5.5 61.8 1.8
12 Tereza Tegelová BSK Jičín 14 23 1.0 21.2 7.9 0.9 2.8/5.8 48.9 2.3
Simona Nováková BC Vysočina 14 19 1.0 20.1 8.1 0.2 3.3/7.0 46.6 2.7
Tereza Čižmářová STRABAG Zlín 14 20 1.0 18.3 8.4 0.0 1.6/3.5 45.7 1.9
Bohdana Metyšová Studánka Pardubice 14 21 1.0 17.3 7.8 0.1 1.4/3.2 44.8 2.4
Terezie Švrlingová Žabiny Brno 14 22 1.0 16.3 7.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.6 1.6
Kateřina Ellnerová OSK Olomouc 14 24 1.0 14.9 4.1 1.4 2.5/3.6 69.8 1.6
Vanesa Pospíšilová K2 Prostějov 14 23 1.0 15.2 5.6 0.9 1.5/3.3 44.2 3.0
Klára Červenková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 19 1.0 18.3 7.6 0.0 3.1/6.5 47.6 2.4
Anna Běláčová Tygři Praha 14 23 1.0 15.0 6.0 0.4 1.8/3.5 52.5 1.6
Kateřina Mikulášová Studánka Pardubice 14 26 1.0 13.2 5.8 0.1 1.2/2.5 48.5 1.6
Klára Žižková Sokol H. Králové 14 26 1.0 13.1 5.8 0.2 1.1/2.9 36.8 2.1
Anežka Misíková USK Praha 13 24 1.0 14.1 6.4 0.0 1.4/3.1 44.6 0.7
Tatiana Dittrichová Sokol H. Králové 14 28 1.0 11.6 4.7 0.3 1.3/2.4 53.0 1.5
Eliška Zástřešková Basket Ostrava 13 17 1.0 19.2 7.7 0.0 3.8/9.6 39.0 1.7
Tereza Řeháčková BSK Jičín 14 19 1.0 16.9 5.8 1.0 2.3/3.9 58.1 2.8
Amálie Kolaříková Tygři Praha 14 25 1.0 12.5 5.0 0.0 2.6/4.4 58.7 1.8
Adéla Zvolánková Studánka Pardubice 14 22 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/2.9 69.8 1.4
Karolína Taušová BC Slaný 14 22 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 1.8/2.7 65.0 0.6
Ema Sedláková Tygři Praha 14 19 1.0 15.5 6.6 0.1 2.1/3.7 56.3 1.8
Aneta Wronková BK Havířov 14 20 1.0 14.5 6.0 0.7 0.5/2.2 22.7 2.1
Linda Kotrčová BK Strakonice 13 24 1.0 12.0 4.5 0.4 2.0/3.5 56.0 0.0
Veronika Varyšová Žabiny Brno 14 24 1.0 11.9 5.4 0.1 0.8/2.7 29.7 1.7
Julie Janková BSK Jičín 14 23 1.0 12.4 3.6 0.9 2.4/5.7 42.7 3.7
Karolína Kotrcová BK Strakonice 14 26 1.0 10.9 3.6 0.8 1.3/3.4 39.8 0.0
Tereza Runštuková BK Havířov 13 19 1.0 14.5 6.7 0.0 1.1/3.6 30.4 1.9
Veronika Přenosilová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 24 1.0 11.4 5.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 43.7 1.9
Eliška Košáková BK Strakonice 14 26 1.0 10.5 3.3 0.6 2.1/3.7 56.8 0.0
Klára Ciprová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 17 1.0 15.9 7.0 0.2 1.2/2.7 45.7 1.9
Emma Černá Sokol H. Králové 13 28 1.0 9.4 3.7 0.2 1.4/3.2 42.2 2.3
14 Taťána Lucie Rudolfová BK Mohelnice 13 20 1.0 13.2 5.2 0.2 2.2/4.5 49.4 2.3
18 Anna Uchytilová Basket Slovanka 13 18 1.0 14.6 6.4 0.4 0.6/2.4 22.7 1.8
Aneta Myslíková Studánka Pardubice 14 25 1.0 10.4 3.6 0.9 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Klára Nováková BC Slaný 14 23 1.0 11.3 4.8 0.0 1.6/2.9 56.1 1.8
Anastázie Řezáčová USK Praha 14 27 1.0 9.6 3.9 0.1 1.6/2.9 54.5 3.1
Jana Holá ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 26 1.0 9.9 3.2 1.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Petříková Sokol H. Králové 14 28 1.0 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 41.5 2.0
Nela Dvořáková Žabiny Brno 14 22 1.0 11.5 5.4 0.0 0.7/2.0 0.0* 2.0
Alžběta Danielisová STRABAG Zlín 14 20 1.0 12.5 5.2 0.1 1.9/3.1 62.3 2.7
Johana Surmanová STRABAG Zlín 14 18 1.0 13.9 5.6 0.7 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Monika Klementová Loko Karlovy Vary 14 23 1.0 10.8 4.7 0.0 1.4/2.7 51.6 3.0
Leontina Poňuchálková Loko Karlovy Vary 14 20 1.0 12.3 4.9 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 1.5
Sára Součková OSK Olomouc 14 23 1.0 10.6 3.9 0.4 1.6/3.9 40.0 1.9
Sabina Böhmová STRABAG Zlín 14 18 1.0 13.5 6.4 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Jana Štruncová DBaK 14 19 1.0 12.5 5.4 0.1 1.5/3.8 39.7 0.9
Nikola Kvízová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 24 1.0 9.9 3.0 0.9 1.3/2.7 49.2 1.5
Marie Choutková HB Basket 13 18 1.0 13.1 5.9 0.1 1.2/2.3 51.2 2.1
Kateřina Hájková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 26 1.0 9.0 3.3 0.2 1.9/3.8 51.0 1.9
Eliška Sedláková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 20 1.0 11.7 4.7 0.2 1.7/3.0 55.9 1.5
Marianna Pémová HB Basket 14 14 1.0 16.6 7.0 0.1 2.4/4.3 55.0 1.8
Petra Bodláková Pandy Čelákovice 14 17 1.0 13.6 5.6 0.2 1.6/2.8 56.3 1.5
Laura Grzonka BC Slaný 13 24 1.0 9.5 4.3 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Natálie Fiedlerová Studánka Pardubice 14 26 1.0 8.8 3.7 0.1 1.2/2.8 43.8 1.3
Nela Holaňová SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 8 1.0 28.0 12.6 0.3 2.0/5.3 38.1 1.8
21 Eliška Mohelníková SK Bruntál 14 21 1.0 10.6 4.2 0.5 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.1
9 Adéla Kutrová SK Bruntál 13 21 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.2 0.7/2.6 27.8 1.7
Klára Dvořáková USK Praha 14 23 1.0 9.5 4.1 0.0 1.3/3.0 45.6 1.1
Kristýna Tomšovská BC Vysočina 14 16 1.0 13.7 5.6 0.0 2.6/4.1 62.1 2.1
Vendula Robková Jiskra Kyjov 14 20 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.2 1.5/4.4 33.3 2.2
Valerie Janíková BK Frýdek-Místek 14 17 1.0 12.7 5.6 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.8 1.7
Markéta Kamitzová Loko Trutnov 14 18 1.0 11.9 4.6 0.1 2.4/5.8 41.9 1.4
12 Marie Kučerová BK Mohelnice 14 20 1.0 10.6 3.8 0.5 1.5/3.5 42.0 2.3
Kateřina Hostoušová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 18 1.0 11.7 4.2 0.4 2.1/4.6 45.8 1.3
Veronika Tomanová BK Frýdek-Místek 14 19 1.0 11.1 4.8 0.0 1.4/3.2 42.6 2.2
Karolína Marková BC Slaný 14 23 1.0 9.0 4.1 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Apolena Loužecká USK Praha 14 23 1.0 9.0 3.4 0.0 2.1/4.3 49.0 1.2
Jitka Kutalová STRABAG Zlín 14 20 1.0 10.2 4.4 0.0 1.4/5.0 28.0 1.8
Karolína Pavlíčková BK Strakonice 14 25 1.0 8.1 2.8 0.4 1.3/2.5 53.2 0.0
Tereza Novotná Žabiny Brno 14 23 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.1/2.9 39.4 2.0
Aneta Bohuslavová Pandy Čelákovice 13 20 1.0 10.1 4.0 0.5 0.9/2.3 37.0 1.4
Natálie Havlínová BC Slaný 14 24 1.0 8.3 3.6 0.0 1.1/2.3 46.4 1.5
Kateřina Hofmanová KP Brno 14 18 1.0 11.1 3.9 0.4 1.9/4.9 39.3 2.8
Eliška Pechanová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 18 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.2 1.6/3.9 40.8 2.8
Petra Hánělová Sokol H. Králové 14 28 1.0 6.9 3.2 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Vendula Salaková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 19 1.0 10.1 4.5 0.2 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Adéla Šváchová USK Praha 14 22 1.0 8.6 3.5 0.0 1.6/2.7 58.3 0.6
Tereza Pecinová Studánka Pardubice 14 22 1.0 8.5 3.7 0.1 0.8/2.2 36.7 1.9
Viktorie Frodlová KP Brno 14 19 1.0 9.8 4.2 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.3 2.6
Emma Komárková Studánka Pardubice 14 26 1.0 7.2 3.4 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Petra Plevová BK VLČICE Žďár 14 16 1.0 11.6 5.1 0.2 0.8/2.9 26.1 2.8
Jana Poláková BC Slaný 14 21 1.0 8.8 4.2 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.7
Kristýna Přenosilova ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 24 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 0.9
Sofia Robson USK Praha 13 27 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.1 1.7
Zuzana Kytlicová K2 Prostějov 14 17 1.0 10.4 4.2 0.5 0.5/1.9 0.0* 2.6
Michaela Brudná BK Havířov 14 16 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.1 0.8/3.3 24.5 1.9
Kristýna Gasnárková Jiskra Kyjov 14 16 1.0 10.9 4.7 0.0 1.5/4.1 36.4 1.6
Nela Bártlová BC Kolín 14 20 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 3.1
Adéla Velická Loko Karlovy Vary 13 19 1.0 9.1 4.1 0.2 0.5/2.1 25.0 2.1
Karolína Viková Sokol H. Králové 14 27 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Hájková Pandy Čelákovice 14 19 1.0 9.1 3.6 0.2 1.4/2.8 50.9 1.4
Lucie Frühbauerová Lokomotiva Liberec I 14 17 1.0 9.9 4.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.3 1.7
Vanessa Jurašek BK VLČICE Žďár 13 19 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.1 1.1/3.0 36.8 2.0
25 Elisabeth Charvátová SK Bruntál 13 21 1.0 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.5/2.5 19.2 1.8
Marie Lencová Pandy Čelákovice 14 22 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.4 43.4 1.3
Valentýna Havránková BSK Jičín 14 23 1.0 7.1 3.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 0.0* 3.0
Agáta Božková Žabiny Brno 14 17 1.0 9.6 4.4 0.0 0.8/2.1 37.1 1.2
Linda Rokosová BC Vysočina 14 17 1.0 9.6 4.1 0.1 1.3/4.2 31.0 1.2
Marie Šlemrová Loko Karlovy Vary 14 19 1.0 8.5 2.9 0.2 2.3/4.1 55.8 2.6
Barbora Hyjánková Loko Trutnov 14 18 1.0 8.9 3.5 0.3 1.1/3.3 33.3 2.1
Karolína Siváková BK VLČICE Žďár 14 18 1.0 8.9 3.6 0.0 1.8/5.1 35.2 2.2
Michaela Kroužilová BC Kolín 14 14 1.0 11.4 4.6 0.0 2.2/5.2 42.5 1.3
Barbora Baxová DBaK 14 18 1.0 8.8 3.1 0.4 1.3/3.2 39.7 1.6
Simona Vacková Loko Trutnov 14 16 1.0 9.9 4.2 0.1 1.1/3.4 32.7 2.5
Marie Bělohlávková OSK Olomouc 14 19 1.0 8.3 3.5 0.1 1.2/2.6 44.0 1.6
Barbora Vyhlídová Tygři Praha 14 14 1.0 11.1 4.8 0.0 1.5/2.7 55.3 1.9
Petra Fidranská BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 19 1.0 8.1 3.1 0.2 1.3/2.8 45.3 2.8
20 Adéla Kolářová SK Bruntál 14 21 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.1 0.8/2.1 35.6 1.9
Anabela Camphuijsen Tygři Praha 14 24 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.8
77 Klára Szotková BK START Ostrava 14 13 1.0 11.6 4.9 0.0 1.8/3.6 48.9 1.8
Hana Novotná Studánka Pardubice 14 19 1.0 7.9 3.3 0.1 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Paola Buš Tygři Praha 14 19 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.1 1.0/2.3 44.2 2.2
Vanda Petrželová OSK Olomouc 14 11 1.0 13.5 5.8 0.0 1.9/3.6 52.5 1.5
1 Anna Hálová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 18 1.0 8.2 3.9 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
Ema Janošcová BK Frýdek-Místek 13 16 1.0 9.1 4.1 0.1 0.8/2.2 37.1 2.2
Klára Johanidesová Loko Karlovy Vary 14 20 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/3.1 41.0 1.6
Ela Nenadálová USK Praha 14 25 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.8/2.0 39.2 1.8
25 Lucie Krejčí BK Příbor 14 20 1.0 7.1 3.1 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Klára Zvolánková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 22 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.2
12 Gabriela Lukáčová BK START Ostrava 14 20 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.2 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Karolína Kusynová SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 15 1.0 9.3 4.1 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.0 2.1
Linda Kohoutová BC Vysočina 14 15 1.0 9.3 4.1 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.7 1.4
Viktorie Vaverková Pandy Čelákovice 14 19 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Anna Chaloupková Žabiny Brno 14 19 1.0 7.3 3.2 0.0 0.9/2.2 43.9 2.4
3 Julie Novotná Basket Slovanka 14 18 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.3
Tereza Herinková BC Slaný 14 24 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Markéta Homolová Tygři Praha 14 23 1.0 5.8 2.7 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.7
18 Amálie Nosková BK Mohelnice 14 17 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Grossová BK Strakonice 13 25 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.1 0.9/2.6 33.8 0.0
Adéla Bednářová K2 Prostějov 14 18 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.1 0.6/2.1 26.3 3.3
Nikola Horná Studánka Pardubice 14 19 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.1 0.9/2.6 36.0 1.2
11 Antonie Šebestová Lokomotiva Liberec I 13 11 1.0 11.7 5.1 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.8 0.5
Frida Jelínková Tygři Praha 14 24 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Michaela Karoľová BK Strakonice 13 26 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.0
Sára Pozníčková HB Basket 13 20 1.0 6.3 2.5 0.0 1.3/2.2 58.1 1.1
Amálie Nosková BC Vysočina 14 16 1.0 7.7 3.6 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Tereza Petráňková BSK Jičín 14 15 1.0 8.1 3.2 0.0 1.7/2.9 59.1 1.7
Liliana Poučenská OSK Olomouc 14 21 1.0 5.8 2.2 0.2 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Karolina Neuwirthová STRABAG Zlín 14 19 1.0 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Sofie Jandová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 13 1.0 9.2 4.2 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.3 0.8
Martina Pařízková STRABAG Zlín 13 18 1.0 6.6 3.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.5
Lenka Klokočníková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 24 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Anna Plačková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 12 20 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.2 1.2/1.6 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Jenišová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 18 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Nina Halámková BC Kolín 14 18 1.0 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.9/4.3 21.8 1.6
Natálie Sochorová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 14 1.0 8.0 3.6 0.0 0.9/2.2 38.7 1.3
Marie Vojáčková Basket Ostrava 14 17 1.0 6.6 3.0 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Eliška Davídková Studánka Pardubice 14 27 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Kristýna Antošová Loko Karlovy Vary 14 15 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Malířská BK Strakonice 14 26 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.0
14 Nikol Hakrová Basket Slovanka 14 20 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Anna Hrubá SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 15 1.0 7.1 3.4 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Natálie Kulfánková Lokomotiva Liberec I 14 18 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.7/2.1 31.6 2.3
Barbora Plánková STRABAG Zlín 14 11 1.0 9.6 4.5 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Anežka Zapletalová Jiskra Kyjov 13 16 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Ema Tomášová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 20 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Kateřina Konopková BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 16 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.1 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Petra Hofmanová Lokomotiva Liberec I 14 17 1.0 6.1 3.0 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.9
Anna Červená SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 17 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.1 0.8/3.0 25.5 2.4
Vanessa Lucia Čičmancová Lokomotiva Liberec I 14 12 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/2.2 23.1 1.4
Veronika Čiklová KP Brno 13 18 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Terezie Göllnerová Tygři Praha 13 21 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.9
Marie Markéta Žáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 16 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.2 1.4/3.6 37.9 1.4
Klára Jozífková BK VLČICE Žďár 14 15 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Johana Bláhová Sokol H. Králové 14 26 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Brudná BK Havířov 12 16 1.0 6.3 2.6 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.7
Kateřina Žídková KP Brno 14 17 1.0 5.9 1.9 0.3 1.2/2.6 45.5 1.9
13 Adéla Lávičková BK Mohelnice 14 18 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.8/2.3 34.1 1.4
Linda Přídová Tygři Praha 14 25 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.1
33 Daniela Františáková SK Bruntál 14 22 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Barbora Luxová USK Praha 13 25 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.6
Emily Ouská BA Sparta Praha 14 18 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Ema Nováková USK Praha 13 19 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.9
26 Charlotte Skallová Basket Slovanka 14 14 1.0 6.9 3.1 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Anita Kožíšková AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 15 1.0 6.4 3.0 0.0 0.4/1.9 0.0* 1.2
6 Helena Havva Gürbüz BK Mohelnice 13 22 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.6/2.5 25.9 2.1
Aneta Hönigová BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 20 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Barbora Ota Urbanová HB Basket 14 12 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 1.2
15 Alena Severová SK Bruntál 14 16 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Laura Ptáčková Studánka Pardubice 14 24 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Marie Olšáková BK Frýdek-Místek 14 16 1.0 5.8 2.6 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Karolina Kazdová BSK Jičín 13 23 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Tereza Mišiková BC Slaný 14 24 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 3.2
Nikol Šedivcová DBaK 13 17 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.8
Sofie Lysoňová BK Havířov 13 20 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Emma Maurencová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 18 1.0 4.9 2.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Sára Bílková BA Sparta Praha 14 18 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.1 0.9/3.4 25.8 2.0
Tereza Listopadová OSK Olomouc 13 19 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Sára Macháčková Loko Trutnov 14 13 1.0 6.7 2.4 0.5 0.5/2.3 23.3 2.5
Radka Dlouhá AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 16 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Nikol Kristová Jiskra Kyjov 14 12 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.1 1.3/1.9 0.0* 2.8
Amélie Kadlečková DBaK 14 14 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Eliška Kaderková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 18 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.5
Kristýna Černá Loko Karlovy Vary 14 23 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
8 Nela Bukovská Basket Slovanka 13 11 1.0 7.7 3.2 0.0 1.4/4.5 30.0 1.5
Nikola Spurná USK Praha 14 17 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Lucie Maršolková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 22 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.7/2.1 34.0 0.6
25 Laura Vávrová BK START Ostrava 14 17 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.8/2.4 35.0 1.4
Sára Sýkorová Jiskra Kyjov 14 10 1.0 8.4 3.7 0.1 0.7/2.4 29.2 3.4
Nicole Hargašová BA Sparta Praha 14 16 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.1
10 Magdalena Kulihová BK Příbor 14 19 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 0.7
Adriana Górná Basket Ostrava 13 11 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.3 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Eliška Naarová Sokol H. Králové 13 27 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
18 Lucie Pavlíková BK START Ostrava 13 14 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.6/3.0 19.0 1.6
Valerie Pastrňáková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 16 1.0 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Adriana Rosca Tygři Praha 14 22 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Eliška Urxová HB Basket 13 18 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Julie Ressová BK Havířov 14 18 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Barbora Žoričová BK Havířov 13 18 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Ema Bohušová SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 16 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Barbora Havranová Studánka Pardubice 14 25 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Tereza Školová HB Basket 13 14 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Kristýna Perun Sokol H. Králové 14 25 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Eliška Darmovzalová Žabiny Brno 14 13 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.1 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Renata Petlanová USK Praha 14 27 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Tereza Litvová BC Slaný 14 21 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Eliška Lomičková BA Sparta Praha 14 16 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Adriana Smolková OSK Olomouc 14 24 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Thea Kratochvílová HB Basket 13 13 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.7/2.5 27.3 0.8
Zuzana Urbancová BA Sparta Praha 14 16 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 3.3
Nikola Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 18 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.7
27 Tereza Kondratievová Basket Slovanka 14 15 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.6/2.1 29.0 2.6
Anastázie Havláková BK Frýdek-Místek 14 15 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Olga Rozsívalová Žabiny Brno B 12 11 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.1 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.1
13 Terezie Lukáčová BK START Ostrava 14 20 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.7
Viktorie Kolisková BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 18 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Vendula Wronková BK Havířov 14 21 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Sára Mocová Lokomotiva Liberec I 12 11 1.0 6.4 3.0 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.7
20 Natálie Hofmanová Basket Slovanka 14 13 1.0 5.3 2.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Rozálie Ježková HB Basket 14 12 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.0 0.9/2.5 36.7 1.4
Kristýna Vodvářková BK Strakonice 14 19 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Petra Srbová BC Benešov 14 12 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.2/3.3 35.9 1.7
Veronika Novotná DBaK 13 13 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.0 1.1/1.9 0.0* 0.2
8 Barbora Macháčková BK Mohelnice 14 20 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Nela Přívratská Lokomotiva Liberec I 14 16 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Eliška Rychlíková SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 21 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
Adéla Růžičková Žabiny Brno B 12 10 1.0 6.6 2.4 0.0 1.8/4.4 40.9 1.0
Tereza Strbáčková K2 Prostějov 14 18 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Helena Třeštíková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 19 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Sofie Salehová HB Basket 14 14 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Laura Šibravová BC Kolín 14 14 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.0 1.3/3.2 40.0 2.1
Sabina Netrvalová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 17 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Barbora Gorčáková BK Havířov 14 20 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
23 Sára Rušová BK START Ostrava 14 11 1.0 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.5/2.2 25.0 1.6
Vanda Černošek KP Brno 14 11 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.7
Lucie Hoznauerová BC Kolín 14 18 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 0.7
4 Nicol Štampochová BSK Jičín 14 18 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.1 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Röschelová Loko Karlovy Vary 13 15 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Malířská BK Strakonice 14 25 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Tichá BC Kolín 14 16 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Zuzana Wlasáková K2 Prostějov 14 22 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Ema Zahradníčková DBaK 13 13 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Adéla Kurková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 26 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.3
14 Kristýna Humlíčková BK START Ostrava 14 15 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Linda Šimperská STRABAG Zlín 13 13 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Linda Poláková KP Brno 14 16 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.4
29 Lída Straková BK Příbor 13 20 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Karolína Göllnerová Tygři Praha 13 22 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.1
21 Katka Debefová BK Příbor 12 20 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.4
Tereza Houdková DBaK 14 16 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Valerie Marková K2 Prostějov 13 23 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Dominika Hejduková BC Slaný 14 21 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.5
Markéta Steffková Basket Ostrava 13 15 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Vanessa Roubíčková Studánka Pardubice 14 20 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Viktorie Volejníková Pandy Čelákovice 13 16 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Kleplová BC Benešov 14 2 1.0 27.0 8.5 0.0 10.0/14.5 69.0 3.0
Eliška Adamcová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 14 19 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Hana Malenová Žabiny Brno B 12 10 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Sophie Svobodová BC Benešov 14 13 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Tržická BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 19 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Denisa Uhlíková BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 20 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Papežová Basket Ostrava 14 16 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Julie Jarošová Loko Karlovy Vary 14 13 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.7/2.1 33.3 1.8
Natálie Topinková BK Strakonice 14 18 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.0
31 Natálie Rundtová BK START Ostrava 13 14 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Růžena Drgová Basket Ostrava 13 17 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.5
Valerie Špicová Žabiny Brno B 12 11 1.0 4.6 1.7 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.4 1.5
Barbora Bužgová BK Frýdek-Místek 14 11 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.7/2.0 36.4 1.0
Veronika Marázová KP Brno 14 12 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Němcová Basket Ostrava 14 7 1.0 7.1 3.3 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 2.7
Adéla Adamušková Loko Trutnov 14 5 1.0 10.0 4.4 0.2 0.6/3.8 15.8 0.6
Eliška Šoustarová BK VLČICE Žďár 14 15 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Magdalena Vašková USK Praha 14 24 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Lucie Varmužková KP Brno 13 7 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.9 35.0 2.1
Nela Horňáková Jiskra Kyjov 14 17 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Veronika Růžičková OSK Olomouc 13 25 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.4
Klára Očenášková OSK Olomouc 13 23 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.4
Lucie Veselková BK Strakonice 14 25 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.0
24 Ema Herichová Basket Slovanka 14 14 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.3
Zuzana Vondrušková BC Benešov 14 14 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Adéla Chodilová OSK Olomouc 13 21 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Hocková KP Brno 14 14 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Anna Bínová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 18 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.5
Angela Poláchová Žabiny Brno B 13 9 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.5 2.3
Amálie Bačíková Žabiny Brno 14 17 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Beáta Němcová BC Vysočina 13 12 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Marie Hupačová DBaK 13 16 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Pětivlasová BC Vysočina 14 18 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Anna Sedlářová KP Brno 14 16 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Petra Tatarlová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 20 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Slavíková BC Benešov 14 3 1.0 14.0 5.3 0.3 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.0
Tereza Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov 14 16 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Simona Olbertová BK Havířov 14 4 1.0 10.5 4.5 0.5 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
16 Adéla Navrátilová BK Mohelnice 14 14 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Radka Mrázková Sokol H. Králové 14 14 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Marie Pavlátová SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 12 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.2 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Anastázie Doksanská BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 15 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Stella Bílková BA Sparta Praha 14 17 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.1
18 Kateřina Byrtusová SK Bruntál 13 20 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Tereza Tomšíková Loko Karlovy Vary 14 18 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Sára Buřičová BC Kolín 13 15 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Nácovská HB Basket 14 16 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Adéla Kokošková BK Havířov 13 9 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.2/2.0 11.1 0.7
17 Monika Šipková BK Mohelnice 14 9 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.2 0.9/2.7 33.3 1.2
3 Laura Velkoborská BK Příbor 13 17 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/2.2 15.8 0.9
Kateřina Štíchová DBaK 14 10 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.7
98 Jana Havránková Basket Slovanka 14 12 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.2
Vendula Mináriková SBŠ Ostrava U14 13 7 1.0 5.4 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.0
Zuzana Mášová KP Brno 14 12 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Barbora Chvílová SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 17 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Veronika Sejvalová HB Basket 13 13 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.4
Amálie Šimralová BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 16 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.3
Viktorie Ballková USK Praha 14 22 1.0 1.7 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Beata Benešová BK VLČICE Žďár 14 10 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Darina Rufferová BK Frýdek-Místek 13 17 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Lucie Roubíčková BC Slaný 14 22 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Zuzana Dobrá DBaK 14 18 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Anežka Rýdlová AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 8 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.8/2.4 31.6 2.8
Sára Urbanová BC Slaný 13 11 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 0.6
Petra Klazarová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 13 20 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Marie Sedláčková BA Sparta Praha 13 16 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Francesca Filippi BK VLČICE Žďár 12 2 1.0 17.0 6.5 0.5 2.5/10.0 25.0 3.5
5 Nikol Badžgoňová BK START Ostrava 14 5 1.0 6.8 3.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.8
Zuzana Jarošová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 11 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.0 1.1/3.3 33.3 1.0
Lucie Pelikánová BC Benešov 14 4 1.0 8.3 3.5 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.3
Vanesa Macháčková Loko Trutnov 14 10 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.4
11 Lucie Monsportová BK Příbor 12 8 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Nejedlová Lokomotiva Liberec I 14 15 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Amálie Ječná AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 13 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Sára Koňařová K2 Prostějov 14 13 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.2
20 Eliška Jančarová BK START Ostrava 14 13 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Marie Černá USK Praha 14 24 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.9
25 Lucie Vorlická Basket Slovanka 14 13 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Nina Jelínková Žabiny Brno 14 20 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Šarlota Kusáková Žabiny Brno 14 23 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.4
21 Nikol Hermannová BK START Ostrava 14 13 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Markéta Němcová BK VLČICE Žďár 13 15 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 3.3
Anna Antonová Žabiny Brno 14 18 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Veronika Šamlotová Žabiny Brno B 13 8 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Nikola Kuřitková Loko Trutnov 13 14 1.0 2.1 0.4 0.1 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Nela Viková BC Vysočina 13 9 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Valérie Kůstková BC Benešov 13 12 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Valérie Horňáková Jiskra Kyjov 12 13 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.8
15 Petra Šípková Basket Slovanka 13 12 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Hana Nožinová BK Lvice Litoměřice 13 12 1.0 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Pavlína Svobodová Žabiny Brno B 13 10 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Tereza Petrovická HB Basket 13 15 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Slámová Žabiny Brno B 12 8 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Karolína Hudečková BC Vysočina 14 6 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.7
Ema Pospíšilová Pandy Čelákovice 13 16 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Dagmar Fialová BC Benešov 14 11 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Karolína Ševčíková BK Frýdek-Místek 13 15 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Natálie Slaninová BC Benešov 14 12 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Johanka Grindlerová BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 4 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Kadečková