Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žáci U14
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina E 1. kolo 186
STRABAG Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
23. 10. 2021
12:30
Městská SH Zelené Dominik Kotala
Břetislav Kraváček
36
73
10
5
20
32
30
49
Review
skupina E 1. kolo 184
SK Žabovřesky
Jiskra Kyjov
23. 10. 2021
14:00
SH Rosnička Brno Lenka Křičková
Klára Hynková
69
42
9
14
33
23
58
33
Review
skupina E 1. kolo 185
Tygři Brno
BASKET Brno
23. 10. 2021
14:00
SH Morenda Michal Škaroupka
Michal Kult
88
47
23
10
46
26
69
32
Review
skupina E 1. kolo 183
BK Vyškov
BCM Orli Prostějov
23. 10. 2021
16:30
SH Za parkem Petr Mynarčík
Václav Dolejš
84
60
31
6
54
26
65
41
Review
skupina E 2. kolo 190
Jiskra Kyjov
BASKET Brno
28. 9. 2021
15:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Klára Hynková
Rastislav Frass
66
99
10
23
26
42
51
68
Review
skupina E 2. kolo 189
SK Žabovřesky
Tygři Brno
11. 9. 2021
16:00
SH Rosnička Brno Martin Račanský
Maxmilian Zavřel
21
125
8
37
11
75
18
97
Review
skupina E 2. kolo 187
BK Vyškov
STRABAG Zlín
11. 9. 2021
16:30
SH Za parkem Marek Vaníček
Klára Hynková
88
21
28
6
55
12
72
18
Review
skupina E 2. kolo 188
BCM Orli Prostějov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
11. 9. 2021
17:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Adam Giecek
Matouš Přidal
59
51
14
17
31
27
47
41
Review
skupina E 3. kolo 192
BCM Orli Prostějov
STRABAG Zlín
12. 9. 2021
09:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Antonín Kapl
Ota Baďura
68
48
13
14
40
22
56
28
Review
skupina E 3. kolo 191
BK Vyškov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
12. 9. 2021
09:30
SH Za parkem Maxmilian Zavřel
Klára Hynková
81
44
30
7
46
18
50
36
Review
skupina E 3. kolo 194
Jiskra Kyjov
Tygři Brno
12. 9. 2021
11:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Jan Bráblík
Jiří Krejčiřík
31
90
7
17
9
46
19
61
Review
skupina E 3. kolo 193
SK Žabovřesky
BASKET Brno
9. 12. 2021
17:30
SH Rosnička Brno Jiří Krejčiřík
Štěpán Urbánek
101
49
16
19
50
23
76
33
Review
skupina E 4. kolo 195
STRABAG Zlín
Tygři Brno
25. 9. 2021
14:00
Městská SH Zelené Michal Vybíral
Martin Koch
16
156
4
37
4
71
14
113
Review
skupina E 4. kolo 196
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BASKET Brno
25. 9. 2021
14:00
Hala TJ Slavia Marek Bešina
Linda Vildová
16
142
0
47
4
82
10
112
Review
skupina E 4. kolo 198
BCM Orli Prostějov
Jiskra Kyjov
25. 9. 2021
14:00
Sportcentrum DDM 2 David Vyplel
Vratislav Doležal
43
78
16
12
25
39
33
72
Review
skupina E 4. kolo 197
BK Vyškov
SK Žabovřesky
25. 9. 2021
16:30
SH Za parkem Kristýna Jansová
Jiří Slezák
68
80
23
13
41
38
43
56
Review
skupina E 5. kolo 200
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Tygři Brno
26. 9. 2021
09:00
Hala TJ Slavia Marek Bešina
Linda Vildová
33
116
5
27
14
56
22
99
Review
skupina E 5. kolo 202
BCM Orli Prostějov
SK Žabovřesky
26. 9. 2021
09:00
Sportcentrum DDM 2 Michal Mainuš
Vratislav Doležal
41
95
8
18
17
54
29
74
Review
skupina E 5. kolo 201
BK Vyškov
Jiskra Kyjov
26. 9. 2021
09:30
SH Za parkem Kristýna Jansová
Aleš Chlup
66
60
21
11
41
30
48
52
Review
skupina E 5. kolo 199
STRABAG Zlín
BASKET Brno
26. 9. 2021
10:00
Městská SH Zelené Adam Giecek
Vojtěch Ščurek
32
128
5
38
11
69
21
101
Review
skupina E 6. kolo 205
Tygři Brno
BK Vyškov
9. 10. 2021
13:15
SH Morenda Michal Škaroupka
Martin Račanský
99
30
23
12
55
14
81
16
Review
skupina E 6. kolo 206
BASKET Brno
BCM Orli Prostějov
9. 10. 2021
13:30
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Václav Dolejš
Zdeněk Strmiska
88
62
24
6
52
18
75
39
Review
skupina E 6. kolo 204
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
9. 10. 2021
15:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Maxmilian Zavřel
Jiří Krejčiřík
72
30
14
11
40
17
58
23
Review
skupina E 6. kolo 203
SK Žabovřesky
STRABAG Zlín
9. 10. 2021
16:00
SH Rosnička Brno Michal Kult
Natálie Karabínová
88
17
21
6
55
6
73
15
Review
skupina E 7. kolo 207
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
10. 10. 2021
08:00
SH Rosnička Brno Michal Kult
Natálie Karabínová
94
36
31
11
46
20
70
24
Review
skupina E 7. kolo 208
Jiskra Kyjov
STRABAG Zlín
10. 10. 2021
09:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Maxmilian Zavřel
Klára Hynková
82
22
22
4
42
12
64
18
Review
skupina E 7. kolo 209
Tygři Brno
BCM Orli Prostějov
10. 10. 2021
09:00
SH Morenda Michal Škaroupka
Filip Hudec
116
31
28
8
68
15
89
26
Review
skupina E 7. kolo 210
BASKET Brno
BK Vyškov
10. 10. 2021
11:15
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Martin Veis
Jiří Krejčiřík
102
76
27
16
44
40
87
52
Review
skupina E 8. kolo 211
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK Vyškov
24. 10. 2021
09:00
Sportcentrum DDM 2 Lukáš Kapaňa
Jakub Válek
63
62
11
13
34
32
46
41
58
58
Review
skupina E 8. kolo 212
Jiskra Kyjov
SK Žabovřesky
24. 10. 2021
09:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Dominik Krčmář
Marek Vaníček
60
80
12
23
20
42
41
66
Review
skupina E 8. kolo 214
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
STRABAG Zlín
24. 10. 2021
09:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jiří Fanta
Ota Baďura
67
40
10
17
19
22
41
29
Review
skupina E 8. kolo 213
BASKET Brno
Tygři Brno
24. 10. 2021
10:00
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Kamil Karafiát
Natálie Karabínová
53
121
11
25
27
63
45
95
Review
skupina E 9. kolo 216
STRABAG Zlín
BCM Orli Prostějov
Bude upřesněno
-
Městská SH Zelené
20
0
*
Review
skupina E 9. kolo 217
BASKET Brno
SK Žabovřesky
Bude upřesněno
-
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha 0
20
*
Review
skupina E 9. kolo 215
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Vyškov
13. 11. 2021
14:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jakub Válek
Ondřej Veselý
40
80
13
13
20
28
33
48
Review
skupina E 9. kolo 218
Tygři Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
13. 11. 2021
14:00
SH Morenda Jiří Fanta
Michal Kubeš
91
38
18
14
42
21
68
25
Review
skupina E 10. kolo 219
STRABAG Zlín
BK Vyškov
14. 11. 2021
09:00
Městská SH Zelené Filip Hudec
Ota Baďura
44
79
8
20
26
34
28
62
Review
skupina E 10. kolo 222
BASKET Brno
Jiskra Kyjov
19. 12. 2021
09:30
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Pavel Nehoda
Martin Račanský
40
77
13
22
21
50
29
64
Review
skupina E 10. kolo 221
Tygři Brno
SK Žabovřesky
14. 11. 2021
10:00
SH Morenda Jiří Fanta
Michal Kubeš
85
53
15
7
39
19
65
31
Review
skupina E 10. kolo 220
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BCM Orli Prostějov
16. 12. 2021
18:00
Hala TJ Slavia Michal Kubeš
Marek Vaníček
36
61
10
14
17
25
26
43
Review
skupina E 11. kolo 223
BASKET Brno
STRABAG Zlín
Bude upřesněno
-
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
20
0
*
Review
skupina E 11. kolo 224
Tygři Brno
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Bude upřesněno
-
SH Morenda
20
0
*
Review
skupina E 11. kolo 225
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Vyškov
15. 12. 2021
17:15
Hala TJ Jiskra Ota Baďura
Filip Hudec
65
44
20
10
40
20
53
28
Review
skupina E 11. kolo 226
SK Žabovřesky
BCM Orli Prostějov
25. 11. 2021
17:30
SH Rosnička Brno Maxmilian Zavřel
Michal Kubeš
87
55
25
11
45
21
72
33
Review
skupina E 12. kolo 228
BASKET Brno
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Bude upřesněno
-
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
20
0
*
Review
skupina E 12. kolo 227
Tygři Brno
STRABAG Zlín
28. 11. 2021
09:00
SH Morenda Petr Mynarčík
Jan Renc
128
23
33
8
64
11
98
19
Review
skupina E 12. kolo 230
Jiskra Kyjov
BCM Orli Prostějov
28. 11. 2021
13:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
43
42
6
13
22
23
32
33
Review
skupina E 12. kolo 229
SK Žabovřesky
BK Vyškov
17. 12. 2021
17:00
SH Rosnička Brno Maxmilian Zavřel
Štěpán Urbánek
79
47
28
13
41
32
64
38
Review
skupina E 13. kolo 231
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK Žabovřesky
11. 12. 2021
13:30
Hala TJ Slavia Filip Hudec
Marek Bešina
40
81
16
13
24
35
29
70
Review
skupina E 13. kolo 232
STRABAG Zlín
Jiskra Kyjov
11. 12. 2021
15:00
Městská SH Zelené Karel Janík
Marek Vaníček
44
65
10
14
18
30
30
44
Review
skupina E 13. kolo 234
BK Vyškov
BASKET Brno
11. 12. 2021
16:30
SH Za parkem Sandra Slouková
Daniela Slouková
61
97
16
15
26
38
44
68
Review
skupina E 13. kolo 233
BCM Orli Prostějov
Tygři Brno
11. 12. 2021
17:00
Sportcentrum DDM 2 Martin Račanský
Linda Vildová
37
152
7
34
10
75
20
112
Review
skupina E 14. kolo 236
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
12. 12. 2021
09:00
Hala TJ Slavia Filip Hudec
Marek Bešina
56
76
10
22
25
42
45
55
Review
skupina E 14. kolo 238
BCM Orli Prostějov
BASKET Brno
12. 12. 2021
09:00
Sportcentrum DDM 2 Ota Baďura
Linda Vildová
69
81
18
16
43
51
53
58
Review
skupina E 14. kolo 235
STRABAG Zlín
SK Žabovřesky
12. 12. 2021
10:30
Městská SH Zelené Petr Mynarčík
Marek Vaníček
47
86
10
26
25
47
33
78
Review
skupina E 14. kolo 237
BK Vyškov
Tygři Brno
6. 12. 2021
16:30
SH Za parkem Martin Račanský
Michal Kubeš
37
140
7
37
18
75
28
109
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Patrik Wanke Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 29 1.0 21.4 8.9 0.2 3.0/4.6 65.4 1.9
Jakub Žalud Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 29 1.0 20.1 7.7 0.5 3.3/7.1 46.8 2.2
Adam Avuk BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 27 1.0 21.5 9.2 0.3 2.3/4.0 57.0 1.7
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 23 1.0 23.4 7.2 1.7 3.7/5.9 63.2 2.2
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 14 29 1.0 18.3 7.6 0.0 3.1/4.2 72.4 1.7
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 14 22 1.0 23.0 9.5 0.1 3.8/7.8 49.1 1.3
Ondřej Kos BC Vysočina 14 24 1.0 20.2 7.2 0.8 3.5/6.7 52.8 2.1
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 14 24 1.0 20.1 7.3 1.5 1.1/2.1 52.0 1.7
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 22 1.0 21.9 9.1 0.5 2.0/3.8 51.2 1.1
Martin Procházka BA Sparta Praha 14 23 1.0 20.3 8.2 0.7 1.8/3.3 55.3 1.7
Vojtěch Nevrla BK Snakes Ostrava 14 29 1.0 15.9 6.5 0.2 2.3/5.2 44.0 2.0
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 14 28 1.0 16.3 7.1 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.5 1.8
11 Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 14 18 1.0 25.3 8.7 1.0 4.8/7.7 63.0 1.6
Přemysl Čeněk Kadlec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 23 1.0 19.7 8.7 0.1 2.0/7.3 27.5 2.7
Vojtěch Václav Melša Královští Sokoli 14 26 1.0 16.7 6.5 0.6 1.7/2.9 60.0 2.4
23 Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 14 20 1.0 21.5 8.9 0.5 2.2/4.5 48.3 1.3
Václav Wiesner Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 28 1.0 15.1 6.7 0.0 1.6/3.3 50.5 2.0
Metoděj Pazdera SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 12 1.0 35.0 14.1 0.3 5.8/11.3 51.5 2.2
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 14 24 1.0 17.4 7.3 0.2 2.2/4.9 44.9 2.2
6 Jan Kodyš BK Klatovy 14 24 1.0 16.6 7.3 0.1 1.8/4.2 43.6 1.9
Štěpán Lička BK NH Ostrava B 13 23 1.0 17.2 7.3 0.2 1.9/4.1 45.3 3.0
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 14 23 1.0 17.0 6.8 0.5 1.9/4.7 40.7 3.0
Jan Hrubý BCM Orli Prostějov 13 19 1.0 20.5 8.5 0.4 2.5/4.9 50.5 2.7
Jiří Mikeš Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 23 1.0 17.0 5.7 0.8 3.0/6.2 48.6 1.5
Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 29 1.0 13.4 5.8 0.4 0.7/2.6 28.4 2.0
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 13 23 1.0 16.8 7.5 0.0 1.9/3.8 48.9 1.8
Antonín Hanzlíček Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 28 1.0 13.8 4.7 0.9 1.8/3.8 46.7 3.5
Jaroslav Dostál BA Sparta Praha 14 19 1.0 19.9 8.8 0.2 1.6/3.5 47.0 1.7
0 Jakub Medveď Jižní Supi 14 21 1.0 17.9 7.7 0.2 1.8/3.1 56.9 1.7
11 David Kozel Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 14.3 4.1 1.7 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Richard Štefek BK Snakes Ostrava 14 29 1.0 12.7 4.5 0.5 2.2/3.8 56.8 1.8
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 14 23 1.0 16.0 4.6 1.7 1.7/4.0 44.0 1.8
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 13 24 1.0 15.1 5.1 1.0 1.7/3.0 56.2 1.7
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 14 21 1.0 16.8 7.8 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.8 2.0
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 13 29 1.0 12.1 5.0 0.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Matyáš Janovský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 26 1.0 13.4 5.5 0.5 1.1/3.0 37.7 2.2
31 Štěpán Kučera BK Pelhřimov 14 22 1.0 15.8 6.2 0.6 1.5/3.7 41.5 2.4
David Reisinger USK Praha 14 24 1.0 14.3 6.0 0.3 1.6/4.0 40.6 3.0
Jan Havelka Lions J. Hradec 14 23 1.0 14.8 6.2 0.2 2.0/4.6 42.5 2.3
Martin Šimko Tygři Brno 13 21 1.0 16.0 7.1 0.0 1.8/3.1 58.5 2.5
Alexandr Krob NH Ostrava 14 29 1.0 11.4 4.3 0.7 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.3
2 Filip Bartoš Jižní Supi 14 22 1.0 14.8 6.3 0.1 1.8/3.7 48.1 2.5
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 12 27 1.0 11.9 4.0 0.7 1.7/3.4 50.5 2.5
Patrik Újezdský BA Nymburk 14 22 1.0 14.5 6.2 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.7
Daniel Šnaur NH Ostrava 14 23 1.0 13.9 5.8 0.6 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 13 26 1.0 12.2 4.6 0.3 2.0/4.4 46.5 1.8
Ondřej Žila NH Ostrava 14 28 1.0 11.3 4.6 0.4 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.4
23 Josef Šlof BK Klatovy 14 16 1.0 19.7 8.4 0.3 2.0/4.4 45.7 1.7
David Sirotek BK Vyškov 14 21 1.0 14.8 6.7 0.0 1.4/2.9 49.2 2.4
Adam Hypl Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 22 1.0 14.0 5.8 0.3 1.5/4.0 37.1 2.1
Petr Vondráček BA Tygři Louny 14 24 1.0 12.8 5.0 0.6 0.8/2.0 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 14 28 1.0 10.9 4.9 0.0 1.2/2.8 43.6 1.5
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 14 26 1.0 11.8 5.5 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Jan Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 17 1.0 18.0 6.7 0.6 2.8/5.9 48.0 2.1
David Holubec Pandy Čelákovice 14 14 1.0 21.9 8.9 0.6 2.3/5.2 43.8 2.4
Jiří Nejezchleba BA Sparta Praha 14 21 1.0 14.4 6.5 0.0 1.3/4.0 32.9 1.5
Milan Pernica BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 23 1.0 13.0 5.2 0.2 2.0/4.6 43.8 2.3
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 22 1.0 13.6 5.7 0.5 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Filip Mašek Tygři Brno 13 30 1.0 9.9 4.2 0.1 1.1/2.3 45.7 1.4
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 14 25 1.0 11.7 5.2 0.0 1.3/3.6 37.1 2.4
Ondřej Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 14 19 1.0 15.4 6.9 0.0 1.5/3.5 41.8 1.3
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 14 25 1.0 11.6 4.6 0.2 1.7/2.6 65.6 2.0
15 Lukáš Veselský BK Klatovy 14 20 1.0 14.4 6.7 0.0 1.0/2.9 32.8 2.4
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 14 26 1.0 11.0 3.9 0.3 2.3/3.4 68.5 2.0
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 14 23 1.0 12.4 5.2 0.0 1.9/4.5 42.3 2.6
Lukáš Chlupsa Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 24 1.0 11.8 5.1 0.4 0.5/2.2 22.6 1.8
Ondřej Nikodým Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 17 1.0 16.6 4.9 1.7 1.7/3.1 55.8 1.5
10 Bernard Kavka BK Klatovy 14 23 1.0 12.2 5.1 0.1 1.7/3.0 54.3 1.3
Matěj Soušek Sokol Písek 14 21 1.0 13.1 4.9 0.5 1.7/4.0 43.4 2.5
Jindřich Mittner BK Vyškov 14 24 1.0 11.4 5.1 0.0 1.0/2.4 43.1 1.9
Lukáš Bartoň BK Snakes Ostrava 14 21 1.0 13.0 5.3 0.1 2.0/3.5 56.2 1.7
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno 14 26 1.0 10.4 3.8 0.1 2.4/4.8 50.8 1.2
Jiří Vyškovský BK Vyškov 14 21 1.0 12.7 4.1 0.8 2.2/4.7 46.5 1.9
Michal Hamtil BA Nymburk 14 20 1.0 13.3 5.9 0.2 1.0/3.4 27.9 1.6
Šimon Batelka BC Kolín 13 24 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.0 2.3/5.8 38.8 1.8
Tobiáš Trávník Jiskra Kyjov 14 24 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.3 1.4/3.3 42.3 2.0
Lukáš Motlík Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 10.0 3.7 0.2 2.0/4.8 40.8 2.6
Josef Kolářík Sokol Písek 14 19 1.0 13.6 5.6 0.3 1.4/2.9 47.3 1.5
Martin Bodlák Pandy Čelákovice 14 19 1.0 13.5 4.8 0.7 1.6/2.8 58.5 2.6
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 13 23 1.0 11.0 4.2 0.5 1.3/2.7 46.0 1.8
22 Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 13 24 1.0 10.4 4.6 0.0 1.2/3.1 37.3 1.4
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 14 5 1.0 49.6 21.0 0.8 5.2/6.4 81.3 1.8
Michal Glac NH Ostrava 14 28 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Ptáček BK NH Ostrava B 12 24 1.0 10.1 4.2 0.2 1.2/2.8 42.4 2.4
Vojtěch Hamáček Královští Sokoli 14 25 1.0 9.7 4.4 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Tomáš Weniger Královští Sokoli 14 25 1.0 9.7 4.2 0.2 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Tadeáš Tichý BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 26 1.0 9.1 3.0 0.7 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 14 22 1.0 10.5 4.6 0.1 0.9/2.0 43.2 1.9
Antonín Fastner Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 8.9 4.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 23 1.0 9.9 4.2 0.0 1.5/4.2 35.4 1.0
Jan Kučera Pandy Čelákovice 13 20 1.0 11.4 3.8 0.7 1.9/3.4 56.7 2.5
Lukáš Žůrek STRABAG Zlín 14 21 1.0 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.9/2.4 37.3 2.0
Antonín Vojík Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 19 1.0 11.9 5.3 0.1 1.2/3.3 36.5 2.6
Filip Koval Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 10.7 4.6 0.0 1.4/4.2 33.7 1.4
David Horák Slavia Kroměříž 14 20 1.0 11.2 4.9 0.0 1.5/5.2 28.2 1.9
František Zikmund Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 24 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.1 1.4/2.1 66.7 1.8
Marek Zaspal Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 23 1.0 9.6 4.4 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Lukáš Bílek BK Vlci Žďár 14 23 1.0 9.5 3.9 0.3 0.7/3.0 25.0 2.6
Tomáš Míča BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 17 1.0 12.9 5.1 0.5 1.4/2.8 48.9 1.4
Filip Forró Válečníci Děčín 14 25 1.0 8.6 3.5 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Radek Chaloupka USK Praha 13 17 1.0 12.6 3.2 1.3 2.4/3.8 61.5 0.8
Matěj Rosecký BK Vlci Žďár 13 22 1.0 9.7 4.1 0.1 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.2
Marek Dvořák Tygři Brno 14 27 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
4 Petr Dopita Sokol Pražský 14 22 1.0 9.7 4.3 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.2 2.2
Simon Unverdorben BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 20 1.0 10.5 4.7 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.3 2.3
Filip Čejka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 16 1.0 13.1 5.1 0.3 1.9/3.1 63.3 1.9
Daniel Prchal NH Ostrava 14 20 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.5 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Ivan Pashkov USK Praha 13 21 1.0 9.9 4.0 0.1 1.5/3.3 46.4 2.6
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 14 18 1.0 11.5 5.2 0.0 1.1/4.1 25.7 1.8
Dominik Tuška BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 17 1.0 12.1 5.0 0.3 1.2/2.1 60.0 1.5
Jáchym Prüher BC Vysočina 14 21 1.0 9.8 4.1 0.0 1.6/4.3 37.8 2.6
Filip Hrdlovič BK Levharti Chomutov 13 23 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.2 0.9/3.0 30.0 2.6
Matěj Severa Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 21 1.0 9.8 4.1 0.0 1.6/3.0 51.6 3.0
Vojtěch Urbánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 26 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Šimon Pažout BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 21 1.0 9.7 3.6 0.3 1.5/3.6 42.7 1.4
David Němec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 20 1.0 10.1 3.6 0.3 2.2/5.8 37.1 2.8
Daniel Havránek BA Tygři Louny 14 26 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.9
Václav Čech BK Vlci Žďár 14 13 1.0 15.5 5.5 0.8 2.1/4.4 47.4 2.0
Martin Šibal Tygři Brno 13 24 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.6 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 14 19 1.0 10.4 4.5 0.0 1.4/3.4 41.5 1.1
Robin Salva BK Opava 14 20 1.0 9.8 4.7 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 23 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.9/3.3 26.0 2.4
Hubert Menšík Tygři Brno 14 26 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.0 1.0/2.2 48.2 2.1
Marek Lihan Jiskra Kyjov 14 23 1.0 8.4 3.3 0.2 1.3/2.6 48.3 2.2
17 Safet Muhič Sokol Pražský 14 21 1.0 9.1 3.7 0.2 1.0/2.3 44.9 2.2
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 13 20 1.0 9.6 3.6 0.3 1.5/3.6 40.8 1.7
Daniel Cikánek BA Tygři Louny 14 24 1.0 7.9 3.6 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Šimon Pučelík BA Sparta Praha 14 19 1.0 9.9 3.9 0.1 2.0/5.2 38.8 1.8
23 Šimon Malínský Slavoj Č. Brod 14 17 1.0 11.1 3.8 0.6 1.5/2.5 59.5 0.4
Jakub Řeha BK Snakes Ostrava 14 24 1.0 7.8 2.1 0.8 1.3/1.9 0.0* 3.0
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 13 23 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.3 1.2/2.9 41.8 1.7
Adam Žvak BK Snakes Ostrava 14 25 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.1 1.0/2.7 37.3 2.3
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 14 24 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
11 František Kinský BK Klatovy 13 24 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.0 1.2/2.5 48.3 1.1
Jiří Pražák Slavia Kroměříž 13 22 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.9 2.3
Martin Max Dzivjak Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 22 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Jonáš Sukup STRABAG Zlín 14 15 1.0 12.1 5.0 0.2 1.5/3.0 48.9 1.3
Jakub Chrz Sokol Písek 14 20 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.0 1.2/2.4 51.1 1.9
Marek Sekáč BK Levharti Chomutov 14 14 1.0 12.9 5.7 0.2 0.8/2.7 28.9 1.7
Jakub Mlynář USK Praha 14 22 1.0 8.1 3.6 0.0 0.9/2.0 0.0* 2.5
Vojtěch Grubba Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 24 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Jakub Chaloupka USK Praha 13 16 1.0 11.0 4.6 0.2 1.3/2.2 60.0 1.6
10 Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 13 20 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.3 0.8/2.4 31.3 0.7
Filip Tobiáš BA Nymburk 14 18 1.0 9.7 3.8 0.4 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.0
25 Michal Mašín Slavoj Č. Brod 14 17 1.0 10.2 4.5 0.0 1.1/2.8 40.4 0.2
Marek Mališ NH Ostrava 14 31 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 14 11 1.0 15.4 6.5 0.0 2.5/6.5 37.5 1.7
Robin Kalousek Slavia Kroměříž 14 14 1.0 12.0 4.4 0.1 2.7/4.8 56.7 1.4
David Svoboda BA Sparta Praha 14 20 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.6 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Vagner Sokol Vyšehrad 13 17 1.0 9.8 4.2 0.1 0.9/2.1 44.4 2.1
Ondřej Trkan Tygři Brno 13 24 1.0 6.9 3.2 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Michal Klička Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.3 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Vadim Krčmář BK NH Ostrava B 12 23 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.2 0.7/2.3 31.5 1.7
Štěpán Bláha BC Nový Jičín 14 15 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.0 1.7/3.8 45.6 2.1
4 Jan Hlaváč Slavoj Č. Brod 14 20 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.1
Patrik Hauser BA Nymburk 14 21 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.2 1.0/2.4 39.2 1.5
Jan Ille Lions J. Hradec 14 24 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.2 1.8/3.6 51.2 2.5
Tomáš Rybařík Sokol Písek 14 16 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.6 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.9
David Sláma BK Vlci Žďár 14 25 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/3.3 16.9 2.9
Lukáš Žabenský BK Snakes Ostrava 13 24 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.1 0.5/1.8 0.0* 3.1
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 17 1.0 9.0 3.3 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Jaroslav Suk Sokol Písek 14 21 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.1 0.8/2.0 40.5 2.3
Ondřej Kubík Pandy Čelákovice 13 21 1.0 7.2 2.7 0.1 1.3/1.9 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Miklas BASKET Brno 13 21 1.0 7.2 2.5 0.2 1.6/2.7 57.9 2.3
8 Vincent Krátký Sokol Pražský 14 20 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Micah Anthony Perkins BK Opava 14 21 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.1 1.0/2.9 35.0 1.2
Vojtěch Hajda BK NH Ostrava B 13 22 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 47.7 1.5
Pavel Krčmář BK Vlci Žďár 14 16 1.0 9.1 4.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Luka Kešelj TJ Sokol Kbely 14 22 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.1 1.0/2.6 38.6 2.1
Tomáš Navrátil Jiskra Kyjov 14 21 1.0 6.9 2.2 0.1 2.1/3.8 56.3 0.9
Jiří Máčala STRABAG Zlín 14 21 1.0 6.9 3.2 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Jonáš Kubricht BK Levharti Chomutov 13 20 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.4 0.6/2.5 22.0 2.1
Marek Paul BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 23 1.0 6.3 1.8 0.6 0.8/2.7 29.5 1.8
Martin Mráz Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Jan Vybíral Lions J. Hradec 11 22 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.5 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Nikola Nevrlý SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 21 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.9 2.1
Štěpán Valenta BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 23 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Michal Valečko BK Vyškov 14 24 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.7
David Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 23 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.5/2.3 20.4 4.1
7 Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 13 16 1.0 8.6 3.3 0.3 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Jan Barčák BK Opava 14 10 1.0 13.7 5.6 0.0 2.5/3.7 67.6 1.3
Jakub Moravčík BASKET Brno 14 17 1.0 8.1 3.6 0.0 0.9/3.1 28.8 2.1
Aleš Jancur Královští Sokoli 14 23 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.1 0.9/2.2 40.0 1.5
Šimon Netolický Válečníci Děčín 14 24 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.7/2.8 23.5 1.5
Matěj Makovička BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 25 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.2
9 Jaroslav Melka BK Klatovy 14 18 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/4.3 35.1 3.1
Jan Škařupa BC Nový Jičín 14 17 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Jiří Maršolek BK NH Ostrava B 13 21 1.0 6.2 2.9 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Petr Vaverka Pandy Čelákovice 14 19 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Vojtěch Strnad Válečníci Děčín 13 26 1.0 5.0 1.6 0.4 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Marek Vajda BK Opava 13 19 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.3 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.1
David Hyský BC Vysočina 14 19 1.0 6.8 2.7 0.0 1.4/4.1 34.6 1.2
14 Juraj Onuška Jižní Supi 14 18 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.6/2.2 28.2 1.7
František Grill Lions J. Hradec 13 23 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.1 0.8/2.4 33.9 2.5
Darius Kimia Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 28 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Ondřej Peč BK Vyškov 13 20 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.0 1.9/4.1 45.7 2.1
Dominik Suchomel BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 17 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Kormaník NH Ostrava 13 28 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.7
7 Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy 13 23 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Josef Böhm Tygři Brno 14 29 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Oldřich Liška Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 15 1.0 8.4 4.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Pavel Čížek Sokol Písek 14 21 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.3 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Kryštof Pyš BK NH Ostrava B 13 21 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Adam Dřímal USK Praha 13 21 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.6 3.0
Florián Vonzino BK Snakes Orlová 13 19 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.3 0.8/3.1 25.9 2.8
Michal Nozar BA Nymburk 14 12 1.0 10.2 3.7 0.5 1.3/2.9 45.7 2.3
Matěj Hendrych BA Nymburk 14 18 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 46.9 0.8
Martin Šolc Pandy Čelákovice 14 18 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.6
Štěpán Horák BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 25 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Jáchym Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 13 12 1.0 9.9 3.4 0.6 1.3/3.1 43.2 3.2
Šimon Mayer Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 19 1.0 6.2 2.5 0.0 1.2/2.1 55.0 2.1
Sebastian Hynčica BK Snakes Ostrava 14 25 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.5
Oliver Zdobinský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 17 1.0 6.9 2.3 0.6 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Marek Leznar SK Žabovřesky 14 16 1.0 7.2 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.6 36.6 1.9
Marek Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 21 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.2/3.8 32.5 2.4
Nicolas Moravec BA Tygři Louny 13 8 1.0 14.3 4.5 0.6 3.4/6.8 50.0 1.6
Štěpán Tůma BK Vlci Žďár 14 24 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.1 0.9/2.0 45.8 2.1
Tomáš Slavíček BK Snakes Ostrava 14 30 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Coubal BC Kolín 13 23 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.0 1.1/3.5 32.1 0.8
Marek Hranoš BK Snakes Ostrava 13 20 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Sean Klégr Tygři Praha 14 20 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Novotný Lions J. Hradec 13 14 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.2 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Alois Kudrlička Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 14 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.3 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 13 20 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 23 1.0 4.7 1.4 0.4 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Kotek Válečníci Děčín 13 25 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Mrázek Tygři Brno 14 21 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.5
František Voda TJ Sokol Kbely 13 15 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.6 2.8
Jan Gabriel Vereška BK Snakes Orlová 13 11 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.2 1.4/3.2 42.9 1.5
Lukáš Michalík Slavia Kroměříž 13 22 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/2.0 0.0* 2.0
Teodor Kačírek Sokol Písek 13 12 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.4 1.0/2.2 46.2 1.5
19 David Šimon BK Pelhřimov 14 22 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.7
Daniel Starý BA Tygři Louny 14 20 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.8
David Klieštik BC Vysočina 14 23 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Zeman BK Vyškov 14 19 1.0 5.4 2.0 0.4 0.3/0.9 0.0* 3.5
Hubert Kanda Tygři Praha 13 28 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Fučík BC Kolín 14 20 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.7
Vojtěch Adamec BC Nový Jičín 14 24 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.7/2.5 26.2 2.7
Jan Ludva BC Nový Jičín 14 21 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.0 0.9/3.0 30.2 2.2
Tobias Zapletal Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 18 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.2 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Matěj Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 20 1.0 5.0 1.6 0.4 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Denis Špringl BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 17 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.8/2.6 31.8 1.4
15 Michal Pitrák BK Pelhřimov 14 24 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 13 20 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.1 1.0/2.6 38.5 1.6
Tomáš Řezníček BC Kolín 14 19 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.1 1.3/3.9 32.0 1.1
Josef Opluštil Kelti Nové Strašecí 13 20 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.5
Marko Duspara BK Snakes Ostrava 14 11 1.0 9.1 3.2 0.4 1.6/2.4 69.2 1.8
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 14 9 1.0 11.0 4.6 0.3 0.9/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Matěj Ulrich BA Tygři Louny 14 20 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.0 1.3/3.4 36.8 1.7
Denis Kudela BK NH Ostrava B 12 15 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Šimon Klouček BA Nymburk 14 16 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.4 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.9
Antonín Buráň STRABAG Zlín 14 17 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 14 11 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.3 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Filip Řehulka BK Snakes Ostrava 14 29 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Novotný Tygři Praha 14 25 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Jan Beníšek Sokol Písek 13 18 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.2 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.4
Jakub Kraval BK Opava 13 14 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Martin Pylypiv STRABAG Zlín 14 16 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.4
32 Štěpán Příhůnek BK Pelhřimov 14 14 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.3 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Jan Čech Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 22 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Matyáš Bindr BK Opava 13 14 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.0 1.8/4.6 39.1 1.8
Matyáš Kadlec TJ Sokol Kbely 13 18 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
98 Marek Očadlík Sokol Pražský 14 22 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.4
5 Pavel Hrdina Jižní Supi 14 20 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 2.3
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 13 17 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Tranžík BK Levharti Chomutov 13 15 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.1 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Skála BA Tygři Louny 14 7 1.0 13.3 4.6 0.7 2.0/4.3 46.7 2.0
Viktor Janda BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 20 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.7/2.9 22.8 1.3
Jakub Renner Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 28 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 13 17 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.2 0.6/2.1 31.4 0.6
Ondřej Skákal Královští Sokoli 14 10 1.0 9.2 4.3 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Filip Mikota BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 15 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.3/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Pospíšil BCM Orli Prostějov 14 19 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Filip Weniger Královští Sokoli 14 26 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Petr Hasman Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 19 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Jan Aschenbrenner Slavoj Č. Brod 14 9 1.0 10.0 3.3 0.8 1.0/3.1 32.1 0.3
Samuel Šticha STRABAG Zlín 14 18 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Marek Jebavý BC Kolín 12 12 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.0 1.3/2.9 42.9 0.9
Robin Petr Královští Sokoli 14 18 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 2.7
20 Matyáš Zajíc BK Pelhřimov 13 15 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.1 48.4 1.5
Petr Šebek SK Žabovřesky 14 17 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/2.5 31.0 2.6
Vojtěch Šeděnka BK Snakes Ostrava 14 22 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Adam Gomboš BA Sparta Praha 13 19 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Vincent Fryc BA Sparta Praha 14 20 1.0 4.3 1.4 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Jáchym Libich Válečníci Děčín 12 22 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Šerý BASKET Brno 14 19 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Samuel Růžička BCM Orli Prostějov 14 17 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.2 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Nechvátal TJ Sokol Kbely 14 16 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.5
Tobiáš Kracík Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Pastor Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 28 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Michal Putera NH Ostrava 14 21 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Jaroslav Perlík BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 23 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
6 Radim Hušák Sokol Pražský 14 6 1.0 13.8 5.3 0.2 2.7/5.2 51.6 1.5
Jan Hruška Královští Sokoli 13 18 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Roland Berauer Sokol Vyšehrad 14 15 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.1 0.8/2.7 29.3 4.2
Petr Žabenský BA Nymburk 14 14 1.0 5.8 2.7 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Jan Nedorost Válečníci Děčín 14 22 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Vrána BK Vlci Žďár 14 23 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Hornický Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 16 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Tomáš Drabina Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 12 16 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Filip Zámostný USK Praha 14 20 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Adam Lang Tygři Praha 13 22 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Pavel Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 14 19 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Václav Štuksa Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 25 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Matěj Richter Pandy Čelákovice 14 18 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Kužela BK Vlci Žďár 14 18 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Mlčoch SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 21 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Mršťák NH Ostrava 13 26 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.2 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5
David Řezníček Tygři Praha 13 22 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Samuel Krejčí Lions J. Hradec 13 21 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Václav Mrkvík BA Tygři Louny 13 21 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Michal Blabolil Tygři Praha 13 15 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Jan Kaiser BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 23 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Dominik Haller BK Vlci Žďár 13 21 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Eimann BA Tygři Louny 14 5 1.0 14.8 7.2 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.8
10 Vojtěch Bezstarosta BK Pelhřimov 14 20 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.5
17 Lukáš Vaněk BK Pelhřimov 13 19 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 13 15 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.5
Dan Holický Královští Sokoli 14 19 1.0 3.8 1.9 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Adam Syrový Pandy Čelákovice 14 19 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Šimon Černoch SK Žabovřesky 13 18 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.6
David Horálek Slavoj Č. Brod 14 9 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.3 2.0/2.9 69.2 0.9
Adam Baltaretu BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 25 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Horák Pandy Čelákovice 14 18 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Richard Štráchal Sokol Vyšehrad 13 17 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.7/2.2 32.4 3.0
Frederik Kutty BK Opava 14 15 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.8
9 Lukáš Gregor Sokol Pražský 14 21 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Marek Petlan USK Praha 14 24 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.3/1.7 0.0* 0.8
Mikuláš Kohoutek Sokol Pražský 13 14 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.3 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Müller Sokol Vyšehrad 13 16 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.1 1.0/2.6 39.0 1.9
Ondřej Mrva BK NH Ostrava B 13 24 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Duc Anh Nguyen BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 21 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.7
Daniel Kopecký USK Praha 14 13 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.2 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Samuel Wengřín BK NH Ostrava B 13 26 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky 14 18 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Jan Vlnas Lions J. Hradec 14 18 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.1 0.8/2.2 38.5 2.1
Matěj Šaradín SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 17 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.6 37.8 1.9
Josef Horák BC Nový Jičín 14 15 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.9/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 13 22 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Jáchym Jakeš SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 14 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Jan Vedral Pandy Čelákovice 13 16 1.0 4.1 1.1 0.6 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.6
13 Viktor Kolacki BK Klatovy 14 24 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Sklenařík USK Praha 13 23 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Kryštof Havránek BASKET Brno 14 21 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Priedhorský SK Žabovřesky 14 16 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Filip Sládek STRABAG Zlín 13 7 1.0 9.0 4.1 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Jiří Koláček