Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žáci U14
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina C 1. kolo 99
USK Praha
Sokol Pražský
23. 10. 2021
12:00
SH Folimanka Lukáš Balog
Pavlína Šuláková
66
88
10
26
23
48
35
65
Review
skupina C 1. kolo 101
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
BA Nymburk
16. 11. 2021
17:30
Sportovní hala Martin Koudela
Tomáš Tejček
45
97
7
17
16
44
33
75
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 104
Pandy Čelákovice
BA Nymburk
14. 11. 2021
10:00
ZŠ J. A. Komenského Karel Křenek
Lukáš Mrzena
72
69
26
16
41
33
59
56
Review
skupina C 2. kolo 102
USK Praha
TJ Sokol Kbely
11. 9. 2021
12:00
SH Folimanka Pavel Šenk
Michal Vyhlídal
135
9
26
3
61
3
103
6
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 105
Sokol Pražský
TJ Sokol Kbely
12. 9. 2021
10:00
Sokol pražský Michal Vyhlídal
Vojta Schaffner
154
11
38
2
75
7
118
11
Review
skupina C 3. kolo 107
Pandy Čelákovice
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
12. 9. 2021
10:00
Sportovní hala Nehvizdy Vojtěch Šmíd
Lukáš Mrzena
118
32
28
12
61
18
89
25
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 108
TJ Sokol Kbely
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
25. 9. 2021
11:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Michal Bakajsa
Adam Križanský
40
44
9
17
19
22
33
36
Review
skupina C 4. kolo 110
Sokol Pražský
Pandy Čelákovice
25. 9. 2021
14:30
Sokol pražský Dennis Billík
Vitaliy Shumskyy
88
47
19
7
38
24
67
35
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 112
USK Praha
Pandy Čelákovice
26. 9. 2021
10:30
SH Folimanka Matej Kovačovič
Bára Nováková
63
62
11
15
23
45
48
50
Review
skupina C 5. kolo 111
TJ Sokol Kbely
BA Nymburk
26. 9. 2021
13:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Albert Jilg
Jan Neubauer
35
78
18
23
25
46
35
52
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 115
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
USK Praha
9. 10. 2021
14:00
Sportovní hala Dominik Kočovský
Michal Vyhlídal
19
99
5
33
9
61
12
83
Review
skupina C 6. kolo 116
BA Nymburk
Sokol Pražský
9. 10. 2021
15:00
ZŠ Komenského Matěj Záruba
Petr Havlíček
48
68
8
24
13
41
34
51
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 117
Pandy Čelákovice
TJ Sokol Kbely
10. 10. 2021
10:00
ZŠ J. A. Komenského Jaroslav Janovský
Jáchym Povolný
106
29
22
7
56
19
83
21
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 119
BA Nymburk
USK Praha
10. 10. 2021
11:30
ZŠ Komenského Jaroslav Pazourek
Petr Havlíček
57
54
13
12
27
30
41
44
Review
skupina C 7. kolo 118
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
Sokol Pražský
10. 10. 2021
15:00
Sportovní hala Dominik Kočovský
Michal Vyhlídal
43
83
14
29
22
43
33
65
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 120
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
24. 10. 2021
09:30
Sokol pražský Vojta Schaffner
Radek Lahoda
96
60
20
14
54
24
76
41
Review
skupina C 8. kolo 122
BA Nymburk
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
7. 12. 2021
17:30
ZŠ Komenského Michal Vyhlídal
František Syrovátka
84
35
19
17
49
23
67
25
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 123
TJ Sokol Kbely
Sokol Pražský
13. 11. 2021
11:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Dominik Kočovský
Vitaliy Shumskyy
44
88
8
16
14
43
27
64
Review
skupina C 9. kolo 125
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
Pandy Čelákovice
13. 11. 2021
13:00
Sportovní hala Leoš Kvíz
Lukáš Mrzena
39
106
12
23
21
53
31
84
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 126
TJ Sokol Kbely
USK Praha
14. 11. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Adam Križanský
24
130
9
30
9
60
21
98
Review
skupina C 10. kolo 128
BA Nymburk
Pandy Čelákovice
11. 9. 2021
10:00
Hala Bios - COP Vojtěch Šmíd
Lukáš Mrzena
61
73
13
21
26
45
47
59
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 130
Pandy Čelákovice
USK Praha
27. 11. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Kamenka Čelákovice Petr Frána
Jaroslav Janovský
76
56
23
15
45
36
60
47
Review
skupina C 11. kolo 129
BA Nymburk
TJ Sokol Kbely
15. 12. 2021
17:30
ZŠ Komenského Jaroslav Janovský
Leoš Kvíz
123
14
28
5
55
10
82
12
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 132
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
TJ Sokol Kbely
28. 11. 2021
09:00
Sportovní hala Karel Křenek
Miloš Nesvadba
64
58
11
13
32
28
51
44
Review
skupina C 12. kolo 134
Pandy Čelákovice
Sokol Pražský
28. 11. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Kamenka Čelákovice Jan Machálek
Jaroslav Janovský
62
79
13
19
29
43
42
61
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 135
TJ Sokol Kbely
Pandy Čelákovice
11. 12. 2021
11:00
ZŠ Albrechtická Jan Jeřáb
Albert Jilg
26
105
3
24
9
58
15
84
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 137
USK Praha
BA Nymburk
11. 12. 2021
12:00
SH Folimanka Vojta Schaffner
Zuzana Kotrbatá
81
62
34
8
50
27
59
45
Review
skupina C 13. kolo 136
Sokol Pražský
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
11. 12. 2021
13:30
Sokol pražský Štěpán Pokorný
Michal Vyhlídal
77
35
11
11
37
15
55
29
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 139
USK Praha
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
12. 12. 2021
12:00
SH Folimanka Radomír Kohout
Štěpán Beran
113
23
27
6
43
14
78
17
Review
skupina C 14. kolo 140
Sokol Pražský
BA Nymburk
12. 12. 2021
13:00
Sokol pražský Štěpán Pokorný
Michal Vyhlídal
98
67
36
9
58
28
82
47
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Patrik Wanke Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 29 1.0 21.4 8.9 0.2 3.0/4.6 65.4 1.9
Jakub Žalud Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 29 1.0 20.1 7.7 0.5 3.3/7.1 46.8 2.2
Adam Avuk BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 27 1.0 21.5 9.2 0.3 2.3/4.0 57.0 1.7
Filip Vaněk BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 23 1.0 23.4 7.2 1.7 3.7/5.9 63.2 2.2
Samuel Nohel Tygři Brno 14 29 1.0 18.3 7.6 0.0 3.1/4.2 72.4 1.7
Jiří Radouš SK Žabovřesky 14 22 1.0 23.0 9.5 0.1 3.8/7.8 49.1 1.3
Ondřej Kos BC Vysočina 14 24 1.0 20.2 7.2 0.8 3.5/6.7 52.8 2.1
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 14 24 1.0 20.1 7.3 1.5 1.1/2.1 52.0 1.7
Jan Nádherný Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 22 1.0 21.9 9.1 0.5 2.0/3.8 51.2 1.1
Martin Procházka BA Sparta Praha 14 23 1.0 20.3 8.2 0.7 1.8/3.3 55.3 1.7
Vojtěch Nevrla BK Snakes Ostrava 14 29 1.0 15.9 6.5 0.2 2.3/5.2 44.0 2.0
Vavřinec Zahořík Tygři Praha 14 28 1.0 16.3 7.1 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.5 1.8
11 Kryštof Brezík Sokol Pražský 14 18 1.0 25.3 8.7 1.0 4.8/7.7 63.0 1.6
Přemysl Čeněk Kadlec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 23 1.0 19.7 8.7 0.1 2.0/7.3 27.5 2.7
Vojtěch Václav Melša Královští Sokoli 14 26 1.0 16.7 6.5 0.6 1.7/2.9 60.0 2.4
23 Václav Nosek Sokol Pražský 14 20 1.0 21.5 8.9 0.5 2.2/4.5 48.3 1.3
Václav Wiesner Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 28 1.0 15.1 6.7 0.0 1.6/3.3 50.5 2.0
Metoděj Pazdera SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 12 1.0 35.0 14.1 0.3 5.8/11.3 51.5 2.2
Noel Wesley Ngombele Tygři Brno 14 24 1.0 17.4 7.3 0.2 2.2/4.9 44.9 2.2
6 Jan Kodyš BK Klatovy 14 24 1.0 16.6 7.3 0.1 1.8/4.2 43.6 1.9
Štěpán Lička BK NH Ostrava B 13 23 1.0 17.2 7.3 0.2 1.9/4.1 45.3 3.0
Šimon Melichar BASKET Brno 14 23 1.0 17.0 6.8 0.5 1.9/4.7 40.7 3.0
Jan Hrubý BCM Orli Prostějov 13 19 1.0 20.5 8.5 0.4 2.5/4.9 50.5 2.7
Jiří Mikeš Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 23 1.0 17.0 5.7 0.8 3.0/6.2 48.6 1.5
Radim Štěpánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 29 1.0 13.4 5.8 0.4 0.7/2.6 28.4 2.0
Matyas Gazdačko Jiskra Kyjov 13 23 1.0 16.8 7.5 0.0 1.9/3.8 48.9 1.8
Antonín Hanzlíček Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 28 1.0 13.8 4.7 0.9 1.8/3.8 46.7 3.5
Jaroslav Dostál BA Sparta Praha 14 19 1.0 19.9 8.8 0.2 1.6/3.5 47.0 1.7
0 Jakub Medveď Jižní Supi 14 21 1.0 17.9 7.7 0.2 1.8/3.1 56.9 1.7
11 David Kozel Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 14.3 4.1 1.7 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Richard Štefek BK Snakes Ostrava 14 29 1.0 12.7 4.5 0.5 2.2/3.8 56.8 1.8
Adam Pulkrábek BASKET Brno 14 23 1.0 16.0 4.6 1.7 1.7/4.0 44.0 1.8
Marek Houška Válečníci Děčín 13 24 1.0 15.1 5.1 1.0 1.7/3.0 56.2 1.7
Lukáš Poulíček Tygři Praha 14 21 1.0 16.8 7.8 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.8 2.0
Vojtěch Malík NH Ostrava 13 29 1.0 12.1 5.0 0.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Matyáš Janovský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 26 1.0 13.4 5.5 0.5 1.1/3.0 37.7 2.2
31 Štěpán Kučera BK Pelhřimov 14 22 1.0 15.8 6.2 0.6 1.5/3.7 41.5 2.4
David Reisinger USK Praha 14 24 1.0 14.3 6.0 0.3 1.6/4.0 40.6 3.0
Jan Havelka Lions J. Hradec 14 23 1.0 14.8 6.2 0.2 2.0/4.6 42.5 2.3
Martin Šimko Tygři Brno 13 21 1.0 16.0 7.1 0.0 1.8/3.1 58.5 2.5
Alexandr Krob NH Ostrava 14 29 1.0 11.4 4.3 0.7 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.3
2 Filip Bartoš Jižní Supi 14 22 1.0 14.8 6.3 0.1 1.8/3.7 48.1 2.5
Jan Kopecký Válečníci Děčín 12 27 1.0 11.9 4.0 0.7 1.7/3.4 50.5 2.5
Patrik Újezdský BA Nymburk 14 22 1.0 14.5 6.2 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.7
Daniel Šnaur NH Ostrava 14 23 1.0 13.9 5.8 0.6 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Jonáš Houser Válečníci Děčín 13 26 1.0 12.2 4.6 0.3 2.0/4.4 46.5 1.8
Ondřej Žila NH Ostrava 14 28 1.0 11.3 4.6 0.4 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.4
23 Josef Šlof BK Klatovy 14 16 1.0 19.7 8.4 0.3 2.0/4.4 45.7 1.7
David Sirotek BK Vyškov 14 21 1.0 14.8 6.7 0.0 1.4/2.9 49.2 2.4
Adam Hypl Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 22 1.0 14.0 5.8 0.3 1.5/4.0 37.1 2.1
Petr Vondráček BA Tygři Louny 14 24 1.0 12.8 5.0 0.6 0.8/2.0 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Pospíchal Tygři Praha 14 28 1.0 10.9 4.9 0.0 1.2/2.8 43.6 1.5
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 14 26 1.0 11.8 5.5 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Jan Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 17 1.0 18.0 6.7 0.6 2.8/5.9 48.0 2.1
David Holubec Pandy Čelákovice 14 14 1.0 21.9 8.9 0.6 2.3/5.2 43.8 2.4
Jiří Nejezchleba BA Sparta Praha 14 21 1.0 14.4 6.5 0.0 1.3/4.0 32.9 1.5
Milan Pernica BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 23 1.0 13.0 5.2 0.2 2.0/4.6 43.8 2.3
Ondřej Čihánek Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 22 1.0 13.6 5.7 0.5 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Filip Mašek Tygři Brno 13 30 1.0 9.9 4.2 0.1 1.1/2.3 45.7 1.4
Lukáš Podrazil Tygři Praha 14 25 1.0 11.7 5.2 0.0 1.3/3.6 37.1 2.4
Ondřej Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 14 19 1.0 15.4 6.9 0.0 1.5/3.5 41.8 1.3
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 14 25 1.0 11.6 4.6 0.2 1.7/2.6 65.6 2.0
15 Lukáš Veselský BK Klatovy 14 20 1.0 14.4 6.7 0.0 1.0/2.9 32.8 2.4
Marek Kovář SK Žabovřesky 14 26 1.0 11.0 3.9 0.3 2.3/3.4 68.5 2.0
Tadeáš Braun SK Žabovřesky 14 23 1.0 12.4 5.2 0.0 1.9/4.5 42.3 2.6
Lukáš Chlupsa Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 24 1.0 11.8 5.1 0.4 0.5/2.2 22.6 1.8
Ondřej Nikodým Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 17 1.0 16.6 4.9 1.7 1.7/3.1 55.8 1.5
10 Bernard Kavka BK Klatovy 14 23 1.0 12.2 5.1 0.1 1.7/3.0 54.3 1.3
Matěj Soušek Sokol Písek 14 21 1.0 13.1 4.9 0.5 1.7/4.0 43.4 2.5
Jindřich Mittner BK Vyškov 14 24 1.0 11.4 5.1 0.0 1.0/2.4 43.1 1.9
Lukáš Bartoň BK Snakes Ostrava 14 21 1.0 13.0 5.3 0.1 2.0/3.5 56.2 1.7
Viktor Šilhan Tygři Brno 14 26 1.0 10.4 3.8 0.1 2.4/4.8 50.8 1.2
Jiří Vyškovský BK Vyškov 14 21 1.0 12.7 4.1 0.8 2.2/4.7 46.5 1.9
Michal Hamtil BA Nymburk 14 20 1.0 13.3 5.9 0.2 1.0/3.4 27.9 1.6
Šimon Batelka BC Kolín 13 24 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.0 2.3/5.8 38.8 1.8
Tobiáš Trávník Jiskra Kyjov 14 24 1.0 11.0 4.4 0.3 1.4/3.3 42.3 2.0
Lukáš Motlík Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 10.0 3.7 0.2 2.0/4.8 40.8 2.6
Josef Kolářík Sokol Písek 14 19 1.0 13.6 5.6 0.3 1.4/2.9 47.3 1.5
Martin Bodlák Pandy Čelákovice 14 19 1.0 13.5 4.8 0.7 1.6/2.8 58.5 2.6
Michal Halamíček BC Nový Jičín 13 23 1.0 11.0 4.2 0.5 1.3/2.7 46.0 1.8
22 Filip Šnejdar BK Klatovy 13 24 1.0 10.4 4.6 0.0 1.2/3.1 37.3 1.4
Petr Turin BASKET Brno 14 5 1.0 49.6 21.0 0.8 5.2/6.4 81.3 1.8
Michal Glac NH Ostrava 14 28 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Ptáček BK NH Ostrava B 12 24 1.0 10.1 4.2 0.2 1.2/2.8 42.4 2.4
Vojtěch Hamáček Královští Sokoli 14 25 1.0 9.7 4.4 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Tomáš Weniger Královští Sokoli 14 25 1.0 9.7 4.2 0.2 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Tadeáš Tichý BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 26 1.0 9.1 3.0 0.7 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Jan Bělohradský Tygři Praha 14 22 1.0 10.5 4.6 0.1 0.9/2.0 43.2 1.9
Antonín Fastner Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 8.9 4.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Jakub Broda SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 23 1.0 9.9 4.2 0.0 1.5/4.2 35.4 1.0
Jan Kučera Pandy Čelákovice 13 20 1.0 11.4 3.8 0.7 1.9/3.4 56.7 2.5
Lukáš Žůrek STRABAG Zlín 14 21 1.0 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.9/2.4 37.3 2.0
Antonín Vojík Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 19 1.0 11.9 5.3 0.1 1.2/3.3 36.5 2.6
Filip Koval Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 10.7 4.6 0.0 1.4/4.2 33.7 1.4
David Horák Slavia Kroměříž 14 20 1.0 11.2 4.9 0.0 1.5/5.2 28.2 1.9
František Zikmund Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 24 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.1 1.4/2.1 66.7 1.8
Marek Zaspal Kelti Nové Strašecí 14 23 1.0 9.6 4.4 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Lukáš Bílek BK Vlci Žďár 14 23 1.0 9.5 3.9 0.3 0.7/3.0 25.0 2.6
Tomáš Míča BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 17 1.0 12.9 5.1 0.5 1.4/2.8 48.9 1.4
Filip Forró Válečníci Děčín 14 25 1.0 8.6 3.5 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Radek Chaloupka USK Praha 13 17 1.0 12.6 3.2 1.3 2.4/3.8 61.5 0.8
Matěj Rosecký BK Vlci Žďár 13 22 1.0 9.7 4.1 0.1 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.2
Marek Dvořák Tygři Brno 14 27 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
4 Petr Dopita Sokol Pražský 14 22 1.0 9.7 4.3 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.2 2.2
Simon Unverdorben BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 20 1.0 10.5 4.7 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.3 2.3
Filip Čejka Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 16 1.0 13.1 5.1 0.3 1.9/3.1 63.3 1.9
Daniel Prchal NH Ostrava 14 20 1.0 10.5 4.2 0.5 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Ivan Pashkov USK Praha 13 21 1.0 9.9 4.0 0.1 1.5/3.3 46.4 2.6
Roman Mřihlad BC Nový Jičín 14 18 1.0 11.5 5.2 0.0 1.1/4.1 25.7 1.8
Dominik Tuška BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 17 1.0 12.1 5.0 0.3 1.2/2.1 60.0 1.5
Jáchym Prüher BC Vysočina 14 21 1.0 9.8 4.1 0.0 1.6/4.3 37.8 2.6
Filip Hrdlovič BK Levharti Chomutov 13 23 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.2 0.9/3.0 30.0 2.6
Matěj Severa Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 21 1.0 9.8 4.1 0.0 1.6/3.0 51.6 3.0
Vojtěch Urbánek BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 26 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.3 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Šimon Pažout BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 21 1.0 9.7 3.6 0.3 1.5/3.6 42.7 1.4
David Němec BCM Orli Prostějov 14 20 1.0 10.1 3.6 0.3 2.2/5.8 37.1 2.8
Daniel Havránek BA Tygři Louny 14 26 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.2 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.9
Václav Čech BK Vlci Žďár 14 13 1.0 15.5 5.5 0.8 2.1/4.4 47.4 2.0
Martin Šibal Tygři Brno 13 24 1.0 8.3 3.0 0.6 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Marek Sojka BA Nymburk 14 19 1.0 10.4 4.5 0.0 1.4/3.4 41.5 1.1
Robin Salva BK Opava 14 20 1.0 9.8 4.7 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Filip Jano BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 23 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.9/3.3 26.0 2.4
Hubert Menšík Tygři Brno 14 26 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.0 1.0/2.2 48.2 2.1
Marek Lihan Jiskra Kyjov 14 23 1.0 8.4 3.3 0.2 1.3/2.6 48.3 2.2
17 Safet Muhič Sokol Pražský 14 21 1.0 9.1 3.7 0.2 1.0/2.3 44.9 2.2
Vojtěch Gronský BK Opava 13 20 1.0 9.6 3.6 0.3 1.5/3.6 40.8 1.7
Daniel Cikánek BA Tygři Louny 14 24 1.0 7.9 3.6 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Šimon Pučelík BA Sparta Praha 14 19 1.0 9.9 3.9 0.1 2.0/5.2 38.8 1.8
23 Šimon Malínský Slavoj Č. Brod 14 17 1.0 11.1 3.8 0.6 1.5/2.5 59.5 0.4
Jakub Řeha BK Snakes Ostrava 14 24 1.0 7.8 2.1 0.8 1.3/1.9 0.0* 3.0
Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 13 23 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.3 1.2/2.9 41.8 1.7
Adam Žvak BK Snakes Ostrava 14 25 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.1 1.0/2.7 37.3 2.3
Tobiáš Velecký SK Žabovřesky 14 24 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
11 František Kinský BK Klatovy 13 24 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.0 1.2/2.5 48.3 1.1
Jiří Pražák Slavia Kroměříž 13 22 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.9 2.3
Martin Max Dzivjak Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 22 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Jonáš Sukup STRABAG Zlín 14 15 1.0 12.1 5.0 0.2 1.5/3.0 48.9 1.3
Jakub Chrz Sokol Písek 14 20 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.0 1.2/2.4 51.1 1.9
Marek Sekáč BK Levharti Chomutov 14 14 1.0 12.9 5.7 0.2 0.8/2.7 28.9 1.7
Jakub Mlynář USK Praha 14 22 1.0 8.1 3.6 0.0 0.9/2.0 0.0* 2.5
Vojtěch Grubba Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 24 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Jakub Chaloupka USK Praha 13 16 1.0 11.0 4.6 0.2 1.3/2.2 60.0 1.6
10 Lukáš Hejduk BK Opava 13 20 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.3 0.8/2.4 31.3 0.7
Filip Tobiáš BA Nymburk 14 18 1.0 9.7 3.8 0.4 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.0
25 Michal Mašín Slavoj Č. Brod 14 17 1.0 10.2 4.5 0.0 1.1/2.8 40.4 0.2
Marek Mališ NH Ostrava 14 31 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Wasserbauer TJ Sokol Kbely 14 11 1.0 15.4 6.5 0.0 2.5/6.5 37.5 1.7
Robin Kalousek Slavia Kroměříž 14 14 1.0 12.0 4.4 0.1 2.7/4.8 56.7 1.4
David Svoboda BA Sparta Praha 14 20 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.6 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Jakub Vagner Sokol Vyšehrad 13 17 1.0 9.8 4.2 0.1 0.9/2.1 44.4 2.1
Ondřej Trkan Tygři Brno 13 24 1.0 6.9 3.2 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Michal Klička Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.3 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Vadim Krčmář BK NH Ostrava B 12 23 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.2 0.7/2.3 31.5 1.7
Štěpán Bláha BC Nový Jičín 14 15 1.0 10.8 4.5 0.0 1.7/3.8 45.6 2.1
4 Jan Hlaváč Slavoj Č. Brod 14 20 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.1
Patrik Hauser BA Nymburk 14 21 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.2 1.0/2.4 39.2 1.5
Jan Ille Lions J. Hradec 14 24 1.0 6.6 2.1 0.2 1.8/3.6 51.2 2.5
Tomáš Rybařík Sokol Písek 14 16 1.0 9.8 3.4 0.6 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.9
David Sláma BK Vlci Žďár 14 25 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.6/3.3 16.9 2.9
Lukáš Žabenský BK Snakes Ostrava 13 24 1.0 6.4 2.8 0.1 0.5/1.8 0.0* 3.1
Martin Sztolarik Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14 17 1.0 9.0 3.3 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Jaroslav Suk Sokol Písek 14 21 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.1 0.8/2.0 40.5 2.3
Ondřej Kubík Pandy Čelákovice 13 21 1.0 7.2 2.7 0.1 1.3/1.9 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Miklas BASKET Brno 13 21 1.0 7.2 2.5 0.2 1.6/2.7 57.9 2.3
8 Vincent Krátký Sokol Pražský 14 20 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Micah Anthony Perkins BK Opava 14 21 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.1 1.0/2.9 35.0 1.2
Vojtěch Hajda BK NH Ostrava B 13 22 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 47.7 1.5
Pavel Krčmář BK Vlci Žďár 14 16 1.0 9.1 4.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Luka Kešelj TJ Sokol Kbely 14 22 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.1 1.0/2.6 38.6 2.1
Tomáš Navrátil Jiskra Kyjov 14 21 1.0 6.9 2.2 0.1 2.1/3.8 56.3 0.9
Jiří Máčala STRABAG Zlín 14 21 1.0 6.9 3.2 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Jonáš Kubricht BK Levharti Chomutov 13 20 1.0 7.2 2.8 0.4 0.6/2.5 22.0 2.1
Marek Paul BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 23 1.0 6.3 1.8 0.6 0.8/2.7 29.5 1.8
Martin Mráz Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 26 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Jan Vybíral Lions J. Hradec 11 22 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.5 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Nikola Nevrlý SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 21 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.9 2.1
Štěpán Valenta BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 23 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Michal Valečko BK Vyškov 14 24 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.1 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.7
David Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 23 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.5/2.3 20.4 4.1
7 Daniel Gasiúnas-Demčenko Sokol Pražský 13 16 1.0 8.6 3.3 0.3 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Jan Barčák BK Opava 14 10 1.0 13.7 5.6 0.0 2.5/3.7 67.6 1.3
Jakub Moravčík BASKET Brno 14 17 1.0 8.1 3.6 0.0 0.9/3.1 28.8 2.1
Aleš Jancur Královští Sokoli 14 23 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.1 0.9/2.2 40.0 1.5
Šimon Netolický Válečníci Děčín 14 24 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.7/2.8 23.5 1.5
Matěj Makovička BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 25 1.0 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.2
9 Jaroslav Melka BK Klatovy 14 18 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/4.3 35.1 3.1
Jan Škařupa BC Nový Jičín 14 17 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 0.5
Jiří Maršolek BK NH Ostrava B 13 21 1.0 6.2 2.9 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Petr Vaverka Pandy Čelákovice 14 19 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Vojtěch Strnad Válečníci Děčín 13 26 1.0 5.0 1.6 0.4 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Marek Vajda BK Opava 13 19 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.3 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.1
David Hyský BC Vysočina 14 19 1.0 6.8 2.7 0.0 1.4/4.1 34.6 1.2
14 Juraj Onuška Jižní Supi 14 18 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.6/2.2 28.2 1.7
František Grill Lions J. Hradec 13 23 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.1 0.8/2.4 33.9 2.5
Darius Kimia Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 28 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Ondřej Peč BK Vyškov 13 20 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.0 1.9/4.1 45.7 2.1
Dominik Suchomel BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 17 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.2 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Daniel Kormaník NH Ostrava 13 28 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.7
7 Kryštof Kotáb BK Klatovy 13 23 1.0 5.5 2.2 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Josef Böhm Tygři Brno 14 29 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Oldřich Liška Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 15 1.0 8.4 4.1 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Pavel Čížek Sokol Písek 14 21 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.3 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Kryštof Pyš BK NH Ostrava B 13 21 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Adam Dřímal USK Praha 13 21 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.6 3.0
Florián Vonzino BK Snakes Orlová 13 19 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.3 0.8/3.1 25.9 2.8
Michal Nozar BA Nymburk 14 12 1.0 10.2 3.7 0.5 1.3/2.9 45.7 2.3
Matěj Hendrych BA Nymburk 14 18 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 46.9 0.8
Martin Šolc Pandy Čelákovice 14 18 1.0 6.7 3.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.6
Štěpán Horák BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 25 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Jáchym Šrámek BK Levharti Chomutov 13 12 1.0 9.9 3.4 0.6 1.3/3.1 43.2 3.2
Šimon Mayer Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 19 1.0 6.2 2.5 0.0 1.2/2.1 55.0 2.1
Sebastian Hynčica BK Snakes Ostrava 14 25 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.5
Oliver Zdobinský BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 17 1.0 6.9 2.3 0.6 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Marek Leznar SK Žabovřesky 14 16 1.0 7.2 3.1 0.0 0.9/2.6 36.6 1.9
Marek Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 21 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.2/3.8 32.5 2.4
Nicolas Moravec BA Tygři Louny 13 8 1.0 14.3 4.5 0.6 3.4/6.8 50.0 1.6
Štěpán Tůma BK Vlci Žďár 14 24 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.1 0.9/2.0 45.8 2.1
Tomáš Slavíček BK Snakes Ostrava 14 30 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Coubal BC Kolín 13 23 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.0 1.1/3.5 32.1 0.8
Marek Hranoš BK Snakes Ostrava 13 20 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Sean Klégr Tygři Praha 14 20 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Novotný Lions J. Hradec 13 14 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.2 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Alois Kudrlička Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 14 1.0 7.8 3.1 0.3 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Buben Válečníci Děčín 13 20 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Kolík BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 23 1.0 4.7 1.4 0.4 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Kryštof Kotek Válečníci Děčín 13 25 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Mrázek Tygři Brno 14 21 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.5
František Voda TJ Sokol Kbely 13 15 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.6 2.8
Jan Gabriel Vereška BK Snakes Orlová 13 11 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.2 1.4/3.2 42.9 1.5
Lukáš Michalík Slavia Kroměříž 13 22 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/2.0 0.0* 2.0
Teodor Kačírek Sokol Písek 13 12 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.4 1.0/2.2 46.2 1.5
19 David Šimon BK Pelhřimov 14 22 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.7
Daniel Starý BA Tygři Louny 14 20 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.8
David Klieštik BC Vysočina 14 23 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.7
Ondřej Zeman BK Vyškov 14 19 1.0 5.4 2.0 0.4 0.3/0.9 0.0* 3.5
Hubert Kanda Tygři Praha 13 28 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Vojtěch Fučík BC Kolín 14 20 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.7
Vojtěch Adamec BC Nový Jičín 14 24 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.7/2.5 26.2 2.7
Jan Ludva BC Nový Jičín 14 21 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.0 0.9/3.0 30.2 2.2
Tobias Zapletal Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13 18 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.2 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.2
Matěj Dvořák BK Levharti Chomutov 12 20 1.0 5.0 1.6 0.4 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Denis Špringl BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 17 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.8/2.6 31.8 1.4
15 Michal Pitrák BK Pelhřimov 14 24 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Nicolas Vosol BC Nový Jičín 13 20 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.1 1.0/2.6 38.5 1.6
Tomáš Řezníček BC Kolín 14 19 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.1 1.3/3.9 32.0 1.1
Josef Opluštil Kelti Nové Strašecí 13 20 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.2 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.5
Marko Duspara BK Snakes Ostrava 14 11 1.0 9.1 3.2 0.4 1.6/2.4 69.2 1.8
Kryštof Davídek BA Nymburk 14 9 1.0 11.0 4.6 0.3 0.9/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Matěj Ulrich BA Tygři Louny 14 20 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.0 1.3/3.4 36.8 1.7
Denis Kudela BK NH Ostrava B 12 15 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Šimon Klouček BA Nymburk 14 16 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.4 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.9
Antonín Buráň STRABAG Zlín 14 17 1.0 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Pospíšil BA Tygři Louny 14 11 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.3 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Filip Řehulka BK Snakes Ostrava 14 29 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Novotný Tygři Praha 14 25 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Jan Beníšek Sokol Písek 13 18 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.2 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.4
Jakub Kraval BK Opava 13 14 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Martin Pylypiv STRABAG Zlín 14 16 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.4
32 Štěpán Příhůnek BK Pelhřimov 14 14 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.3 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Jan Čech Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 22 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Matyáš Bindr BK Opava 13 14 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.0 1.8/4.6 39.1 1.8
Matyáš Kadlec TJ Sokol Kbely 13 18 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
98 Marek Očadlík Sokol Pražský 14 22 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.4
5 Pavel Hrdina Jižní Supi 14 20 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 2.3
Jan Straka BASKET Brno 13 17 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Tranžík BK Levharti Chomutov 13 15 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.1 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Skála BA Tygři Louny 14 7 1.0 13.3 4.6 0.7 2.0/4.3 46.7 2.0
Viktor Janda BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 20 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.7/2.9 22.8 1.3
Jakub Renner Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 28 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Poláček BA Nymburk 13 17 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.2 0.6/2.1 31.4 0.6
Ondřej Skákal Královští Sokoli 14 10 1.0 9.2 4.3 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Filip Mikota BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 15 1.0 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.3/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Pospíšil BCM Orli Prostějov 14 19 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Filip Weniger Královští Sokoli 14 26 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Petr Hasman Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 19 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Jan Aschenbrenner Slavoj Č. Brod 14 9 1.0 10.0 3.3 0.8 1.0/3.1 32.1 0.3
Samuel Šticha STRABAG Zlín 14 18 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Marek Jebavý BC Kolín 12 12 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.0 1.3/2.9 42.9 0.9
Robin Petr Královští Sokoli 14 18 1.0 4.9 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 2.7
20 Matyáš Zajíc BK Pelhřimov 13 15 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.1 48.4 1.5
Petr Šebek SK Žabovřesky 14 17 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/2.5 31.0 2.6
Vojtěch Šeděnka BK Snakes Ostrava 14 22 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Adam Gomboš BA Sparta Praha 13 19 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Vincent Fryc BA Sparta Praha 14 20 1.0 4.3 1.4 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Jáchym Libich Válečníci Děčín 12 22 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Ondřej Šerý BASKET Brno 14 19 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Samuel Růžička BCM Orli Prostějov 14 17 1.0 4.9 1.9 0.2 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Matyáš Nechvátal TJ Sokol Kbely 14 16 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.5
Tobiáš Kracík Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 21 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Lukáš Pastor Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 28 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Michal Putera NH Ostrava 14 21 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Jaroslav Perlík BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 23 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.2
6 Radim Hušák Sokol Pražský 14 6 1.0 13.8 5.3 0.2 2.7/5.2 51.6 1.5
Jan Hruška Královští Sokoli 13 18 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Roland Berauer Sokol Vyšehrad 14 15 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.1 0.8/2.7 29.3 4.2
Petr Žabenský BA Nymburk 14 14 1.0 5.8 2.7 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Jan Nedorost Válečníci Děčín 14 22 1.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Vrána BK Vlci Žďár 14 23 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Hornický Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 16 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Tomáš Drabina Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 12 16 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Filip Zámostný USK Praha 14 20 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Adam Lang Tygři Praha 13 22 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Pavel Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 14 19 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Václav Štuksa Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 25 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Matěj Richter Pandy Čelákovice 14 18 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Vojtěch Kužela BK Vlci Žďár 14 18 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.1 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Tomáš Mlčoch SKUP-BCM Olomouc 13 21 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Matěj Mršťák NH Ostrava 13 26 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.2 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5
David Řezníček Tygři Praha 13 22 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Samuel Krejčí Lions J. Hradec 13 21 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Václav Mrkvík BA Tygři Louny 13 21 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Michal Blabolil Tygři Praha 13 15 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Jan Kaiser BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 13 23 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Dominik Haller BK Vlci Žďár 13 21 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Eimann BA Tygři Louny 14 5 1.0 14.8 7.2 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.8
10 Vojtěch Bezstarosta BK Pelhřimov 14 20 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.5
17 Lukáš Vaněk BK Pelhřimov 13 19 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Jakub Dvořák Jiskra Kyjov 13 15 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.5
Dan Holický Královští Sokoli 14 19 1.0 3.8 1.9 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Adam Syrový Pandy Čelákovice 14 19 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Šimon Černoch SK Žabovřesky 13 18 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.6
David Horálek Slavoj Č. Brod 14 9 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.3 2.0/2.9 69.2 0.9
Adam Baltaretu BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 25 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Horák Pandy Čelákovice 14 18 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Richard Štráchal Sokol Vyšehrad 13 17 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.7/2.2 32.4 3.0
Frederik Kutty BK Opava 14 15 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.8
9 Lukáš Gregor Sokol Pražský 14 21 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Marek Petlan USK Praha 14 24 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.3/1.7 0.0* 0.8
Mikuláš Kohoutek Sokol Pražský 13 14 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.3 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Vojtěch Müller Sokol Vyšehrad 13 16 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.1 1.0/2.6 39.0 1.9
Ondřej Mrva BK NH Ostrava B 13 24 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Duc Anh Nguyen BK Jiskra Domažlice 14 21 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.7
Daniel Kopecký USK Praha 14 13 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.2 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Samuel Wengřín BK NH Ostrava B 13 26 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Jan Odermatt SK Žabovřesky 14 18 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Jan Vlnas Lions J. Hradec 14 18 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.1 0.8/2.2 38.5 2.1
Matěj Šaradín SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 17 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.6 37.8 1.9
Josef Horák BC Nový Jičín 14 15 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.9/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Matyáš Soukop Jiskra Kyjov 13 22 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Jáchym Jakeš SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 14 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Jan Vedral Pandy Čelákovice 13 16 1.0 4.1 1.1 0.6 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.6
13 Viktor Kolacki BK Klatovy 14 24 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Matěj Sklenařík USK Praha 13 23 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.3
Kryštof Havránek BASKET Brno 14 21 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.0
Jiří Priedhorský SK Žabovřesky 14 16 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Filip Sládek STRABAG Zlín 13 7 1.0 9.0 4.1 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Jiří Koláček BK Snakes Orlová 14 11 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.3 0.9/3.1 29.4 0.8
Jakub Galko SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 11 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.8
Adam Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 13 23 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.9
6 Matěj Chalupa Jižní Supi 14 18 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Marek Přindiš SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 21 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.8
24 William Walter Jižní Supi 13 17 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.2/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Klement BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 21 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Matěj Zouhar BA Tygři Louny 13 22 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Lukavec Sokol Vyšehrad 14 13 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.3 0.5/1.2 0.0* 3.5
8 Vojtěch Musil Jižní Supi 13 15 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Vojtěch Polášek BC Nový Jičín 12 12 1.0 5.0 1.6 0.3 0.8/2.2 38.5 0.6
Jakub Kovač BA Nymburk 13 10 1.0 5.9 2.5 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Štěpán Wolf BK Jiskra Domažlice 13 18 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.1 0.8/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Daniel Horňák BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 14 18 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Kryštof Kačer BC Kolín 14 22 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Jan Stašek SKUP-BCM Olomouc 14 23 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.7
David Pekaj Jiskra Kyjov 13 21 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.0 1.0/2.1 45.5 1.9
Matyáš Vaněček BA Sparta Praha 14 18 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Sebastián Hodboď Kelti Nové Strašecí 13 11 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.0 1.4/3.8 35.7 1.3
Pavel Toronica BK Levharti Chomutov 13 18 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.6
25 Jakub Fučík BK Pelhřimov 14 15 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.4
Michael Stonawski BK NH Ostrava B 13 18 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.8
13 Matěj Petrák Jižní Supi 14 20 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Jan Buksa Slavia Kroměříž 14 13 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.1
Kryštof Němeček Královští Sokoli 14 20 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Jan Tesař BASKET Brno 14 13 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Jonáš Vaněk SK Žabovřesky 14 24 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Filip Strouhal Tygři Brno 14 25 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4
Vojtěch Bubeník Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 24 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Martin Doubek Sokol Písek 13 12 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.1 0.8/2.4 31.0 1.8
Prokop Ulč USK Praha 14 19 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7
David Sotolář SK Žabovřesky 14 20 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Josef Prause Slavia Kroměříž 13 13 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.8
Richard Jendželovský BC Kolín 14 18 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Filip Rolenc BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 11 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Jan Vilda BK Vlci Žďár 13 15 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Jakub Kratochvíl BCM Orli Prostějov 14 18 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Tobiáš Czetmayer Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 17 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Hubert Hýžďal