Nadregionální liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadetky U17
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina A 1. kolo 216
Basket Říčany
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
25. 9. 2021
10:00
Sportovní hala Říčany Jan Machálek
50
53
8
12
28
22
40
37
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 217
BK Medvědi Tábor
BCM Sokolov
9. 10. 2021
13:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Michal Pivovarský
Stanislav Dvořák
37
46
10
8
19
25
27
34
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 218
Basket Říčany
BCM Sokolov
10. 10. 2021
09:00
SH Benešov Petr Buršík
Jan Machálek
26
109
6
24
14
59
24
82
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 220
BK Medvědi Tábor
Basket Říčany
23. 10. 2021
09:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Michal Pivovarský
Lukáš Petrisko
63
45
14
20
28
29
52
40
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 219
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
BCM Sokolov
23. 10. 2021
10:00
ZŠ Březové Hory Petr Buršík
Jáchym Povolný
53
70
10
17
13
36
27
55
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 221
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
BK Medvědi Tábor
24. 10. 2021
09:00
ZŠ Březové Hory Petr Buršík
Jáchym Povolný
78
53
19
14
40
31
62
41
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 222
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
Basket Říčany
13. 11. 2021
09:00
ZŠ Březové Hory Josef Opava
Martin Šlehofer
98
63
22
14
45
29
71
50
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 223
BCM Sokolov
BK Medvědi Tábor
14. 11. 2021
09:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Petr Hovorka
Matěj Heřman
68
41
23
16
48
22
57
30
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 224
BCM Sokolov
Basket Říčany
Bude upřesněno
-
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Roman Kinka
Tadeáš Čabala
20
0
*
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 225
BCM Sokolov
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
3. 3. 2022
18:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Roman Kinka
Ingrid Ašenbrenerová
78
41
17
10
32
17
55
29
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 226
Basket Říčany
BK Medvědi Tábor
27. 1. 2022
19:30
Sportovní hala Říčany Petr Buršík
Leoš Kvíz
56
64
17
13
30
30
43
53
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 227
BK Medvědi Tábor
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
12. 12. 2021
09:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
59
46
15
4
31
23
45
37
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 228
Basket Říčany
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
6. 1. 2022
19:30
Sportovní hala Říčany Petr Frána
Pavel Strnad
52
67
16
18
26
39
40
53
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 229
BCM Sokolov
BK Medvědi Tábor
9. 1. 2022
13:30
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Adéla Hejná
Matěj Heřman
62
50
16
9
26
19
42
34
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 230
Basket Říčany
BCM Sokolov
Bude upřesněno
-
Sportovní hala Říčany Petr Vávra
Jiří Pavýza
0
20
*
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 231
BCM Sokolov
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
23. 4. 2022
12:30
ZŠ Březové Hory Lukáš Balog
Jan Matulka
53
58
14
12
26
25
43
33
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 232
BK Medvědi Tábor
Basket Říčany
17. 2. 2022
19:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Michal Pivovarský
Lukáš Petrisko
55
36
19
9
29
17
44
25
Review
skupina A 15. kolo 233
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
BK Medvědi Tábor
12. 2. 2022
09:00
ZŠ Březové Hory Petr Buršík
Jáchym Povolný
77
85
19
17
37
43
59
60
77
85
Review
skupina A 16. kolo 234
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
Basket Říčany
26. 2. 2022
16:30
ZŠ Březové Hory Michal Pivovarský
Martin Šlehofer
84
47
23
7
39
13
65
29
Review
skupina A 17. kolo 235
BK Medvědi Tábor
BCM Sokolov
12. 3. 2022
11:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Petr Havlíček
Lukáš Petrisko
52
63
9
13
21
20
35
33
49
49
Review
skupina A 18. kolo 236
BCM Sokolov
Basket Říčany
Bude upřesněno
-
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Tadeáš Čabala
Roman Kinka
20
0
*
Review
skupina A 19. kolo 237
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
BCM Sokolov
23. 4. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Březové Hory Lukáš Balog
Jan Matulka
87
60
23
15
39
39
59
53
Review
skupina A 19. kolo 238
Basket Říčany
BK Medvědi Tábor
9. 4. 2022
16:30
Sportovní hala Říčany Petr Buršík
Pavel Strnad
48
51
14
12
26
21
45
29
Review
skupina A 20. kolo 239
BK Medvědi Tábor
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
13. 3. 2022
12:00
Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská Michal Hána
Michal Pivovarský
66
68
30
13
44
31
53
49
Review
Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Veronika Hrdličková SKB Česká Třebová 18 28 1.0 22.5 7.8 1.9 1.4/3.1 46.0 2.6
Bohdana Metyšová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 19 1.0 23.4 9.1 0.4 3.9/7.9 50.0 3.0
Vendula Hrdličková SKB Česká Třebová 16 28 1.0 14.9 5.7 0.6 1.6/4.7 33.3 3.0
Elena Hanusová Vlčice Žďár 17 18 1.0 16.4 6.1 1.1 1.2/2.6 44.7 1.7
Michaela Tomšů ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 22 1.0 13.2 3.4 1.5 2.1/3.7 57.3 2.1
Jana Vrátilová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 15 16 1.0 18.1 6.6 0.8 2.5/4.1 61.5 1.6
Anežka Doležalová Slovan Varnsdorf 16 16 1.0 16.0 5.3 0.5 4.0/6.8 59.3 2.4
Berenika Gultová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 20 1.0 12.4 5.3 0.1 1.5/4.5 32.2 2.2
Tereza Pavelcová TJ Sokol Kladno 15 11 1.0 22.4 8.0 1.4 2.3/3.6 62.5 1.9
Laura Barthová Loko Liberec 16 14 1.0 17.1 5.6 0.9 3.3/7.1 46.0 2.5
Kamila Trusková BK Žabiny Brno C 15 17 1.0 12.5 5.6 0.2 0.8/2.1 37.1 2.1
Veronika Rozmajzlová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 15 1.0 13.8 5.9 0.1 1.5/3.5 44.2 2.1
Ema Rychtecká BK Žabiny Brno C 15 19 1.0 10.8 4.3 0.6 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.6
Natálie Melnyková SKB Česká Třebová 16 18 1.0 11.2 4.3 0.4 1.3/3.4 39.3 2.7
Eliška Vohradská Pří U15 15 11 1.0 17.9 7.6 0.0 2.6/7.8 33.7 1.4
Natálie Exnerová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 14 1.0 14.0 5.1 0.9 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Jolana Kolářová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 26 1.0 7.4 2.9 0.3 0.6/2.6 23.5 2.7
Veronika Šímová Loko Liberec 15 16 1.0 11.4 4.8 0.1 1.4/3.6 39.7 1.2
Kristýna Lacinová Vlčice Žďár 16 18 1.0 9.9 3.9 0.1 1.9/3.2 58.6 2.7
Tereza Fučíková BK Medvědi Tábor 18 11 1.0 16.3 5.2 1.5 1.3/3.5 35.9 1.8
Veronika Suchánková Loko Krnov 15 11 1.0 15.9 5.7 0.7 2.3/5.2 43.9 2.2
Martina Tomášková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 16 1.0 10.9 4.3 0.2 1.7/3.0 56.3 2.9
Marie Hamzová BK Žabiny Brno C 15 14 1.0 12.4 4.9 0.5 1.2/2.5 48.6 1.4
Barbora Kulhánová Loko Krnov 15 13 1.0 13.3 5.8 0.4 0.6/2.4 25.8 2.8
Liliana Sirůčková Pří U15 18 11 1.0 15.6 5.4 1.1 1.6/3.8 42.9 2.1
Veronika Hviščová TJ Sokol Kladno 17 16 1.0 10.5 4.1 0.5 0.8/1.9 0.0* 3.3
Julie Drholcová BK Žabiny Brno C 15 14 1.0 11.7 4.7 0.4 1.2/2.1 56.7 1.2
Lucie Nergerová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 15 1.0 10.8 2.1 1.4 2.3/3.8 61.4 2.4
Michaela Pavelková Gepardi Rožnov p/R 16 7 1.0 22.7 8.0 0.9 4.1/6.1 67.4 2.7
Barbora Loudová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 7 1.0 22.3 7.6 1.9 1.6/2.6 61.1 2.0
Simona Králová TJ Sokol Kladno 16 13 1.0 11.2 4.8 0.0 1.5/4.7 32.8 2.8
Kateřina Kalná BK Žabiny Brno C 15 13 1.0 11.2 5.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 57.1 1.5
Ema Rozsívalová BK Žabiny Brno C 15 19 1.0 7.6 2.4 0.6 1.1/1.6 0.0* 0.8
Natálie Valíčková Slovan Varnsdorf 16 14 1.0 9.9 4.0 0.1 1.5/3.2 46.7 2.6
Natálie Borková SKB Česká Třebová 17 28 1.0 4.9 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Barbora Svátková BK Medvědi Tábor 16 12 1.0 11.3 4.7 0.0 2.0/5.8 34.3 2.0
Aneta Adámková BK Žabiny Brno C 15 13 1.0 10.4 2.9 1.2 1.1/2.2 48.3 1.3
Pavla Chalupová TJ Sokol Kladno 17 11 1.0 11.8 5.4 0.0 1.1/2.9 37.5 2.7
Anna Revťáková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 15 1.0 8.4 3.3 0.5 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Klára Pečivová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 17 8 1.0 15.5 6.6 0.0 2.3/2.9 78.3 2.4
Adéla Patáková Pří U15 18 12 1.0 10.3 4.3 0.0 1.8/3.7 47.7 3.8
Nela Škeříková ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 22 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Klára Hubená Slavoj BK Litoměřice 15 15 1.0 8.2 2.8 0.6 0.8/2.7 30.0 2.4
Lucie Zahálková SKB Česká Třebová 17 28 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.4 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.6
Anežka Tesařová TJ Šumperk 16 7 1.0 17.1 6.0 0.4 3.9/6.4 60.0 3.1
Viktorie Vildová Vlčice Žďár 16 14 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Dominika Spurná Loko Krnov 16 13 1.0 9.1 3.5 0.1 1.9/4.0 48.1 2.8
Markéta Strnadelová BK Žabiny Brno C 15 17 1.0 6.7 2.5 0.3 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.2
Eliška Nohelová BK Žabiny Brno C 15 15 1.0 7.5 2.9 0.2 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Hana Ganzwohlová Vlčice Žďár 16 18 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.1 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.9
Jana Mouchová TJ Sokol Kladno 15 15 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Václava Umlaufová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 12 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Barbora Jiroušková Basket Říčany 16 8 1.0 13.0 4.8 0.0 3.5/8.4 41.8 1.8
Ema Píbilová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 11 1.0 8.9 4.1 0.0 0.7/2.2 33.3 2.5
Aneta Bafiová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 16 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.1 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.1
Zuzana Hasmanová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 16 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Ema Sojková TJ Sokol Kladno 17 13 1.0 7.1 2.7 0.2 1.0/2.3 43.3 1.7
Anežka Hrubá Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 5 1.0 17.8 6.2 0.8 3.0/4.4 68.2 2.4
Jolana Severová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 17 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.8/2.5 32.6 1.7
Klára Trávníčková BK Žabiny Brno C 16 8 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.4 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Genčúrová Loko Krnov 17 10 1.0 8.0 2.0 0.9 1.3/2.3 56.5 3.0
Anna Zirmová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 15 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.7
Natálie Svobodová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 28 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Natálie Sirůčková Pří U15 18 12 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.8
Jana Tranžíková BCM Sokolov 15 6 1.0 13.0 5.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.8
Nela Benešová Vlčice Žďár 16 15 1.0 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.9
Markéta Sedlářová BK Žabiny Brno C 16 9 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.3 1.1/2.3 47.6 2.1
Martina Bilová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 15 11 1.0 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Juránková TJ Šumperk 16 7 1.0 10.4 4.4 0.1 1.1/3.1 36.4 4.0
Marie Staňková BCM Sokolov 16 4 1.0 18.0 6.3 1.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Emily Vacurová BCM Sokolov 16 9 1.0 7.9 3.7 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Tereza Palmeová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 15 1.0 4.7 2.0 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Eliška Čechová Vlčice Žďár 16 4 1.0 16.8 7.8 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 3.3
Zuzana Čížková BK Medvědi Tábor 16 4 1.0 16.8 6.5 0.3 3.0/8.8 34.3 2.5
Tereza Vaňáčová Pří U15 15 10 1.0 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Adéla Náplavová Loko Krnov 16 6 1.0 11.2 4.0 0.7 1.2/3.0 38.9 1.7
Kristýna Holčáková Gepardi Rožnov p/R 16 10 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Romana Hylenová SKB Česká Třebová 17 20 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Julie Nakielná BK Lipník 17 13 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Antonína Kulaková BK Žabiny Brno C 15 18 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.2 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Hana Szczyrbová BK Lipník 17 12 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.3 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Anna Lhotáková BCM Sokolov 16 8 1.0 8.0 3.4 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.9
Monika Bilová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 17 10 1.0 6.3 1.9 0.3 1.6/2.3 69.6 2.5
Natálie Abrahámková BK Lipník 16 11 1.0 5.6 1.9 0.3 1.0/2.2 45.8 2.1
Eliška Chlápková BK Lipník 17 12 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.3 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Mrázková BK Žabiny Brno C 15 17 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Eva Zbončáková BK Lipník 17 11 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.6/2.5 25.9 2.4
Štěpánka Turanská BCM Sokolov 16 8 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.4 0.4/2.0 18.8 3.0
Julie Merclová BK Žabiny Brno C 15 14 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.1 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Barbora Podzimková Basket Říčany 14 5 1.0 11.4 5.2 0.0 1.0/4.6 21.7 1.4
Kamila Sinkulová BCM Sokolov 16 9 1.0 6.1 2.1 0.1 1.6/3.1 50.0 0.8
Žaneta Zlámalová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 17 10 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.1 0.9/2.2 40.9 2.4
Anna Davidová BK Medvědi Tábor 15 9 1.0 6.0 2.9 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.9
Sophia Josephine Štíbrová Loko Krnov 16 13 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.1 1.1/2.2 50.0 1.6
Nela Roušarová Pří U15 16 10 1.0 5.2 2.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.1
Nicol Šindelková Vlčice Žďár 15 12 1.0 4.3 1.2 0.6 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Sára Blaško SKB Česká Třebová 17 18 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Bára Mikulášková BK Lipník 16 11 1.0 4.5 1.4 0.3 1.0/2.5 40.7 2.2
Petra Plevová Vlčice Žďár 14 6 1.0 8.3 2.7 0.8 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Alžběta Stránská Loko Liberec 16 12 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Berenika Stráníková Slovan Varnsdorf 16 12 1.0 4.1 1.6 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Barbora Šubová BK Žabiny Brno C 14 3 1.0 16.3 4.7 1.3 3.0/4.7 64.3 0.7
Natálie Gálová BK Žabiny Brno C 16 7 1.0 6.7 2.6 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Markéta Dvořáková Slavoj BK Litoměřice 15 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Natálie Novotná TJ Sokol Kladno 16 12 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.2 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Alexandra Krstičová BCM Sokolov 15 6 1.0 7.7 2.2 1.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Nikol Strnadová Slovan Varnsdorf 16 15 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 3.1
Markéta Hviščová TJ Sokol Kladno 17 14 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.6
Jana Dvořáková TJ Šumperk 16 7 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.7/2.3 31.3 1.9
Klára Pekáčová Vlčice Žďár 15 10 1.0 4.4 2.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Anežka Černá BKj. Kralupy n.V. 16 14 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Estella Faltysová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 28 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Sarah Krstičová BCM Sokolov 15 6 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.8 1.5
Michaela Horká Vlčice Žďár 16 12 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Barbora Šťastná Basket Říčany 18 7 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.1 0.4/2.7 15.8 0.1
Denisa Dřímalová Basket Říčany 17 6 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Nela Pechoušková BK Medvědi Tábor 16 11 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Sára Káchová Pří U15 17 11 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Zuzana Müllerová Basket Říčany 17 6 1.0 6.7 2.5 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 0.5
Eliška Racková BK Žabiny Brno C 16 5 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Kristýna Krupková Slavoj BK Litoměřice 15 14 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Veronika Víšková BK Lipník 17 10 1.0 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Hrivňáková Loko Krnov 17 9 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Helena Pešková Gepardi Rožnov p/R 16 10 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Lucie Kratochvílová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 9 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Denisa Hloušková ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 6 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Ema Nevrlá BK Žabiny Brno C 16 8 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.1 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Andrea Jiroušková SKB Česká Třebová 17 20 1.0 1.7 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Pavla Vampolová Vlčice Žďár 15 16 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Karolína Siváková Vlčice Žďár 14 6 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Jaroslava Svobodová Basket Říčany 17 7 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Ondráková Loko Krnov 15 3 1.0 10.3 4.0 0.0 2.3/6.7 35.0 2.0
Eliška Perglová TJ Sokol Kladno 16 10 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Monika Olečková TJ Šumperk 16 1 1.0 30.0 9.0 3.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Amálie Poláchová BK Žabiny Brno C 16 7 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 3.0
Nikola Turecká TJ Sokol Kladno 15 12 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Amalie Smith Basket Říčany 16 5 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Zuzana Lajžnerová Loko Liberec 15 13 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Linda Zahradníková TJ Sokol Kladno 15 5 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Ducháčková Loko Liberec 16 4 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Lucie Křížová Loko Liberec 15 7 1.0 4.0 1.1 0.3 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Klára Kopecká BCM Sokolov 15 8 1.0 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Magdaléna Špačková Loko Liberec 15 13 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Sára Petráková Loko Liberec 16 12 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Klára Lepší Slavoj BK Litoměřice 15 14 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Rozálie Wimmerová Pří U15 16 10 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Monika Tišerová BCM Sokolov 16 3 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Jitka Victoria Jankujová Loko Liberec 17 12 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Alžběta Rýcová Basket Říčany 17 9 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Soňa Bilová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 15 10 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Zdobinská Pří U15 14 10 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Lucie Pavelková Gepardi Rožnov p/R 14 8 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Silvie Netáhlová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 14 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.9
Adéla Vetenglová BCM Sokolov 14 7 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.0 0.9/2.6 33.3 0.9
Adéla Roučová TJ Šumperk 16 7 1.0 2.9 0.7 0.4 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Vendula Kubíčková TJ Šumperk 18 5 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 3.8
Zuzana Oláhová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 11 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Jolana Havlíčková BK Žabiny Brno C 16 5 1.0 4.0 1.6 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Vejrostová TJ Šumperk 16 7 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.1/1.4 0.0* 3.9
Karin Šmídová Loko Liberec 16 14 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Klára Weberová Slovan Varnsdorf 16 8 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Catherine Eva Polášková Gepardi Rožnov p/R 14 10 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Kateřina Hájková BK Lipník 17 12 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.2
Tereza Hrstková Gepardi Rožnov p/R 15 9 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Ema Jodlová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 9 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Jolana Jánová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 10 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.6
Natálie Žůrová BK Lipník 16 7 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Loreta Krejčí Basket Říčany 15 5 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.2
Johana Venclová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 10 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Ema Štětinová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 16 8 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Sára Schönerová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 7 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Renáta Kotková BK Lipník 17 12 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Ester Skanderová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 12 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Denisa Kunstovná BK Lipník 17 7 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Nešporová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 19 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Petra Procházková TJ Šumperk 17 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.5
Lucie Málková Basket Říčany 14 5 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Natálie Kulfánková Loko Liberec 14 9 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.4
Hana Trnková BCM Sokolov 16 5 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Lucie Frühbauerová Loko Liberec 14 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Karolína Suchá BCM Sokolov 15 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Königová SKB Česká Třebová 14 12 1.0 0.9 0.2 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Alexandra Weberová BCM Sokolov 16 6 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Tereza Pochylová Loko Liberec 16 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Anna Pánková Basket Říčany 16 4 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Adéla Marešová TJ Sokol Kladno 17 13 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Lucie Prachařová BK Žabiny Brno C 15 10 1.0 1.0 0.2 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Alexandra Řepková Basket Říčany 17 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Justýna Šmerdová Pří U15 15 5 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Petra Hofmanová Loko Liberec 14 6 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Pavla Kratochvílová TJ Sokol Kladno 15 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Pavlína Komárková Loko Liberec 16 3 1.0 3.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.0
Eliška Baratková Gepardi Rožnov p/R 18 1 1.0 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Terezie Švrlingová BK Žabiny Brno C 14 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Marie Kutová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 16 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Ema Kahounová Slovan Varnsdorf 15 16 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Karolína Kloučková Slavoj BK Litoměřice 15 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.0
Tereza Sommerová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 17 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Lucie Stehlíková BK Medvědi Tábor 16 11 1.0 0.6 0.1 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Klára Koutecká BCM Sokolov 15 7 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.3
Šárka Wawreynová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 5 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Sára Stachová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17 7 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Pecháčková Pří U15 16 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alena Horáková BK Lipník 17 10 1.0 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.2
Amálie Pakostová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 17 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Mariana Lena Frecerová BCM Sokolov 17 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.0
Klára Koudelová Pří U15 15 5 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Šárka Špačková Loko Krnov 15 11 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Eliška Poláková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 16 12 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Barbora Siveková Basket Říčany 16 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Apolena Jeníková Pří U15 15 9 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Emily Gruzdzová Pří U15 15 1 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 0.0
Eliška Janštová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 4 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Kateřina Vacková Basket Říčany 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Klupáková Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0
Martina Švehlová BCM Sokolov 16 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Johana Seidenglanzová TJ Šumperk 16 7 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Eliška Aplová TJ Šumperk 17 7 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Anna Zrůstová BK Medvědi Tábor 18 2 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Alice Křišťanová Loko Krnov 15 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Hanzelová Loko Krnov 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Veronika Šihovcová BCM Sokolov 15 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Tereza Gregarová SKB Česká Třebová 16 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Karolína Kettnerová Pří U15 16 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Nella Nápravníková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 7 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Zuzana Matějková Pří U15 17 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Jedrzejczyková Loko Krnov 14 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Vinklerová Loko Krnov 17 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Karolína Kouglová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 16 3 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Nicol Papadopulosová Loko Krnov 15 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0
Natálie Svobodová TJ Šumperk 15 4 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3
Pavla Eclerová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Pavla Jírková Vlčice Žďár 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Peštová DBaK B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eva Holainová Basket Ostrava B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristina Vaňková DBaK B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Folbrechtová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Vince Vlčice Žďár 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Ondrová BK Blansko 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Linda Manoušková BK Blansko 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Janella Nyaboke Růžičková Basket Říčany 17 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Monika Sedláková BK Blansko 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Bláhová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sofie Fňukalová Vlčice Žďár 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Liontiová Pří U15 16 7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Vendula Matuštíková Basket Ostrava B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Magdaléna Hubáčková Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marlena Povalová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Krátká Basket Ostrava B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Válková Basket Ostrava B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Krajíčková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Kučerová Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Eliášová Basket Ostrava B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Klečková Basket Ostrava B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Raliková SKB Česká Třebová 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Špirková SKB Tišnov U19 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Strýčková BK Blansko 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Ševčíková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ema Pěrková Uherský Brod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Žaneta Suchá Vlčice Žďár 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Matušková BK Blansko 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aisha Lazeb BK Teplice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Kubíková Vlčice Žďár 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šárka Weissová SKB Tišnov U19 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Alexová BK Blansko 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Součková BK Teplice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Julie Kleinová BK Žabiny Brno C 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Novosadová Sokol Lanžhot 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Jozífková Vlčice Žďár 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Hůrská Sokol Lanžhot 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Jindrová Slovan Varnsdorf 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Agáta Bártová ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Hopanová Basket Ostrava B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Stránská BK Žabiny Brno C 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Procházková Basket Ostrava B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marie Olšáková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lenka Látalová Basket Říčany 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Andrea Freiwaldová Vlčice Žďár 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Tomanová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alžběta Heroutová BK Žabiny Brno C 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Charlotte Špačková BK Žabiny Brno C 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karin Kovalčíková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Dvořáková BK Blansko 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Julie Pilařová TJ Sokol Kladno 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Vtípilová Vlčice Žďár 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Hanusová Pří U15 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Laura Portašíková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Horáková BK Žabiny Brno C 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Ježová BK Blansko 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ema Janošcová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Johana Landová Loko Liberec 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Skoumalová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Loudová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Šulistová BK Teplice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Rozálie Němcová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sára Pevná Loko Liberec 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Jindrová TJ Sokol Kladno 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Hájková TJ Sokol Kladno 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Májová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Šoustarová Vlčice Žďár 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Darina Rufferová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Svačinová Basket Ostrava B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Špačková BK Blansko 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Zárubová Basket Ostrava B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sára Kačmařová Basket Ostrava B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Grendysová Basket Ostrava B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ester Kučerová Basket Ostrava B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marie Vojáčková Basket Ostrava B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Sofie Saifrtová Basket Ostrava B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Thea Schusterová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Němcová Basket Ostrava B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Bára Kocmundová Basket Ostrava B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniela Soukupová BK Teplice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Chocová DBaK B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Kaločová Basket Ostrava B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Štruplová Pří U15 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Laura Starcková Basket Ostrava B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Zábojová BK Blansko 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Marešová Pří U15 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Laura Vlková BK Teplice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Johana Kadeřábková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Klára Kottová BCM Sokolov 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikola Heckelová TJ Šumperk 16 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vanesa Randulová Basket Ostrava B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Durdová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Jurásková Basket Ostrava B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alexandra Blahová Basket Ostrava B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Klukanová Vlčice Žďár 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Mia Šimoníková Uherský Brod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Doležalová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ema Dudová Basket Ostrava B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jana Krátká Slovan Varnsdorf 16 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Eliška Hájková Slovan Varnsdorf 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Bartoňová SKB Tišnov U19 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Monika Drexlerová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lea Havelková Loko Krnov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Šťovíčková BK Medvědi Tábor 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Brabcová Vlčice Žďár 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Vaculíková Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Kanclířová Basket Ostrava B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Přívratská Loko Liberec 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Svobodová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Johana Kotoučová Basket Říčany 17 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Monika Kučerová BK Blansko 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Beata Benešová Vlčice Žďár 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Viktorie Holcnerová SKB Tišnov U19 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Paprskářová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Kubíková BK Blansko 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ladislava Hasilová Sokol Lanžhot 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Morovičová Basket Ostrava B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šárka Stejskalová BK Medvědi Tábor 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Haidová Basket Ostrava B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eva Medvecká Basket Ostrava B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emma Brettová Pří U15 15 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Feketová Sokol Lanžhot 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavla Ondrysková Sokol Lanžhot 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Hodicová Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Magda Valenčinová Basket Ostrava B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniela Fojtáchová Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Klimešová Loko Liberec 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vendula Zlámalová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Pešková SKB Tišnov U19 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Luňáková Sokol Lanžhot 13 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Popelková Uherský Brod 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Procházková BK Medvědi Tábor 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Baričiak BK Medvědi Tábor 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Angelina Simonsová SKB Tišnov U19 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Chlubná SKB Tišnov U19 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikol Ostruszková Basket Ostrava B 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Livie Čtrnáctá TJ Sokol Kladno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Mošťková Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Buršíková Sokol Lanžhot 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Zachovalová BK Blansko 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nicol Uhrová Sokol Lanžhot 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Hesová DBaK B 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Valentýna Oslizlová BK Žabiny Brno C 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Helena Třeštíková BK Teplice 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Dospíšilová SKB Tišnov U19 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Harnová Uherský Brod 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Skalová SKB Česká Třebová 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Kloboučková BK Teplice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Julie Doležalová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Hvolková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Monika Štveráková Pří U15 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Chrastná BK Teplice 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Malika Kadded BK Teplice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Giulia Amadei BK Žabiny Brno C 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Fryčáková Sokol Lanžhot 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Hořejší BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Mičková SK Bruntál 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Stehlíková Uherský Brod 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Mašková BK Teplice 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Magdalena Rollerová SK Bruntál 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Magdaléna Virglerová Sokol Lanžhot 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nicol Mrázová BK Medvědi Tábor 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Příbrská TJ Sokol Kladno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpánka Knotková DBaK B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Šlaisová DBaK B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Linda Brožová DBaK B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Bábíčková Uherský Brod 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Kovářová Gepardi Rožnov p/R 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0