Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadetky U17
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
play-out B 1. kolo 229
BC Kolín
BK Studánka Pardubice
1. 4. 2022
17:30
SOU Spojů Kolín Tomáš Tejček
Jan Lejčko
51
57
14
14
26
33
33
50
Review
play-out B 1. kolo 230
Tygři Praha B
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
6. 2. 2022
17:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Simona Jindřichová
Fedor Lysov
46
81
11
26
18
47
33
68
Review
play-out B 1. kolo 231
Basket Slovanka B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
1. 4. 2022
17:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní František Syrovátka
Michal Dub
65
42
14
14
32
22
47
37
Review
play-out B 2. kolo 232
Tygři Praha B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
23. 1. 2022
11:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Matěj Barták
Jakub Hejduk
121
55
43
16
65
34
95
43
Review
play-out B 2. kolo 233
Basket Slovanka B
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
12. 2. 2022
16:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Michal Vyhlídal
Klaudia Karwowska
43
66
19
26
23
42
34
55
Review
play-out B 3. kolo 235
BC Kolín
Tygři Praha B
5. 2. 2022
09:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Tomáš Tejček
Martin Koudela
56
67
16
16
27
32
41
48
Review
play-out B 3. kolo 234
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
BK Brandýs nad Labem
4. 2. 2022
17:00
Sokol Horní Počernice Jakub Hejduk
Michal Bakajsa
69
44
16
19
35
28
49
38
Review
play-out B 3. kolo 236
BK Studánka Pardubice
Basket Slovanka B
6. 4. 2022
17:30
hala Sportovní gymnázium Jan Špaček
Michaela Bubeníčková
20
0
*
Review
play-out B 4. kolo 237
BC Kolín
Basket Slovanka B
6. 2. 2022
17:30
SOU Spojů Kolín Matej Kovačovič
Jan Neubauer
57
66
8
10
20
33
43
47
Review
play-out B 4. kolo 238
BK Studánka Pardubice
Tygři Praha B
25. 3. 2022
17:30
hala Sportovní gymnázium Petr Havlíček
Vladislav Trmač
68
39
11
7
26
15
43
29
Review
play-out B 5. kolo 241
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Studánka Pardubice
26. 2. 2022
13:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Jakub Petrák
František Syrovátka
67
69
18
25
35
38
48
52
Review
play-out B 5. kolo 239
Tygři Praha B
Basket Slovanka B
26. 2. 2022
17:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Pavel Šenk
Jiří Šlaj
67
60
16
16
35
27
48
43
Review
play-out B 5. kolo 240
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
BC Kolín
26. 2. 2022
17:30
Sokol Horní Počernice Jakub Petrák
František Syrovátka
63
39
19
13
30
24
49
32
Review
play-out B 6. kolo 243
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BC Kolín
27. 2. 2022
10:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Jonáš Kavan
Michal Bakajsa
70
63
22
9
38
24
52
47
Review
play-out B 6. kolo 242
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
BK Studánka Pardubice
27. 2. 2022
11:00
Sokol Horní Počernice Jaroslav Pazourek
František Syrovátka
59
40
13
15
23
19
43
32
Review
play-out B 7. kolo 245
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
Basket Slovanka B
4. 3. 2022
17:00
Sokol Horní Počernice Fedor Lysov
Lucie Moravcová
53
27
8
7
19
13
32
23
Review
play-out B 7. kolo 244
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Tygři Praha B
13. 4. 2022
18:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Dominik Kočovský
Jakub Hejduk
55
69
15
21
28
38
34
52
Review
play-out B 8. kolo 248
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Basket Slovanka B
30. 3. 2022
18:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Petr Frána
Lukáš Mrzena
68
54
16
10
32
26
49
46
Review
play-out B 8. kolo 246
BK Studánka Pardubice
BC Kolín
30. 3. 2022
18:30
hala Sportovní gymnázium Martin Koudela
Tomáš Tejček
72
54
12
13
27
24
47
39
Review
play-out B 8. kolo 247
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
Tygři Praha B
21. 2. 2022
18:30
Sokol Horní Počernice Jaroslav Pazourek
Lucie Moravcová
51
50
8
10
22
22
35
34
Review
play-out B 9. kolo 249
Basket Slovanka B
BC Kolín
26. 3. 2022
11:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Jakub Petrák
Lucie Moravcová
49
45
13
9
22
19
31
29
Review
play-out B 9. kolo 250
Tygři Praha B
BK Studánka Pardubice
26. 3. 2022
16:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Karel Anton
Michal Dub
75
56
16
11
41
31
57
42
Review
play-out B 10. kolo 251
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
26. 3. 2022
12:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Michal Bakajsa
Klaudia Karwowska
56
80
13
16
31
38
48
53
Review
play-out B 10. kolo 253
Basket Slovanka B
BK Studánka Pardubice
27. 3. 2022
15:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Miloslav Jon
Lucie Moravcová
38
41
13
10
18
23
22
33
Review
play-out B 10. kolo 252
Tygři Praha B
BC Kolín
27. 3. 2022
17:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Jan Lejčko
Michal Dub
58
65
9
17
21
43
43
55
Review
play-out B 11. kolo 255
BC Kolín
BK Brandýs nad Labem
9. 4. 2022
09:00
SOU Spojů Kolín Michal Horník
Michal Vyhlídal
51
66
14
17
21
39
34
53
Review
play-out B 11. kolo 254
BK Studánka Pardubice
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
9. 4. 2022
16:00
hala Sportovní gymnázium Dominik Výborný
Jan Špaček
33
58
8
18
21
28
25
44
Review
play-out B 12. kolo 258
BK Studánka Pardubice
BK Brandýs nad Labem
10. 4. 2022
09:00
hala Sportovní gymnázium Dominik Kočovský
Miloslav Jon
62
48
21
8
34
20
48
28
Review
play-out B 12. kolo 256
Basket Slovanka B
Tygři Praha B
10. 4. 2022
13:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Matej Kovačovič
Fedor Lysov
45
54
11
15
20
30
28
44
Review
play-out B 12. kolo 257
BC Kolín
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice
10. 4. 2022
13:15
SOU Spojů Kolín Dominik Výborný
Michaela Scholzová
73
60
15
15
34
25
56
37
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
20 Natálie Kadaníková Sokol H. Počernice 17 24 1.0 19.8 7.4 0.8 2.5/4.3 59.2 1.9
Nela Bláhová BC Kolín 16 22 1.0 18.1 7.6 0.2 2.4/4.8 50.0 3.2
Karolína Šplíchalová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 21 1.0 18.7 7.9 0.3 2.1/4.3 48.9 3.5
Kateřina Tauchmanová BSK TJ Jičín 17 21 1.0 17.1 6.0 1.0 2.0/3.2 62.7 1.9
Lucie Makrlíková BK Klatovy 16 24 1.0 14.9 5.7 0.6 1.8/4.1 42.4 2.4
Adéla Kölblová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 22 1.0 16.1 6.6 0.1 2.5/5.0 50.5 3.0
Daniela Albrechtová Sokol Nusle 16 24 1.0 14.6 4.4 1.3 1.8/3.7 48.3 2.6
Karolína Velická Loko Karlovy Vary 16 24 1.0 13.8 5.5 0.5 1.2/2.6 46.0 3.2
Anna Marie Pražáková STRABAG Zlín 15 19 1.0 16.6 6.3 0.0 4.1/6.8 59.7 0.8
Natálie Zelenková BK Klatovy 15 24 1.0 13.0 3.6 1.0 2.6/4.2 63.0 1.8
Lucie Zahradníková BK Klatovy 17 23 1.0 13.3 4.7 1.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Šimonová Sojky Pelhřimov 15 24 1.0 12.7 5.0 0.2 2.2/4.1 53.1 2.8
Veronika Cyrany Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 21 1.0 14.5 5.8 0.3 1.9/3.4 54.9 3.0
Anja Válková Studánka Pardubice 17 24 1.0 12.4 4.1 1.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.3
Monika Fryčová STRABAG Zlín 17 18 1.0 16.5 5.8 0.1 4.6/7.6 60.6 3.1
Denisa Ježková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 21 1.0 14.1 6.1 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.7 1.5
Eliška Cvrčková BSK TJ Jičín 15 20 1.0 14.7 4.5 1.0 2.8/3.9 71.8 0.8
Barbora Krausová BC Kolín 17 22 1.0 13.3 4.5 0.9 1.5/3.5 41.0 2.5
9 Kateřina Křemenová Sokol H. Počernice 17 24 1.0 12.1 4.7 0.5 1.4/3.4 42.0 2.5
Barbora Svobodová Studánka Pardubice 17 18 1.0 16.0 5.3 1.3 1.6/3.7 43.9 2.4
42 Jiřina Hejlová BK Havířov 15 22 1.0 12.8 4.8 0.2 2.5/6.9 36.8 2.2
Nikola Kubínová BSK TJ Jičín 15 19 1.0 14.6 5.8 0.2 2.4/4.2 57.0 1.1
23 Tereza Hrabovská BK Havířov 16 19 1.0 14.4 5.4 0.6 1.9/3.7 50.7 2.9
Beáta Kocourová Žabiny Brno B 17 20 1.0 13.7 4.1 0.8 3.1/5.4 56.5 2.2
Adéla Stindlová BSK TJ Jičín 16 20 1.0 13.6 6.0 0.1 1.5/2.8 53.6 2.1
35 Karolína Matasová DBaK 17 20 1.0 13.4 5.9 0.2 1.2/2.6 47.1 2.2
Sandra Mádlová Basket Slovanka B 17 14 1.0 18.9 5.2 1.4 4.2/5.8 72.8 2.4
Anežka Nenadálová Sokol Nusle 17 24 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.5 1.7/3.7 44.9 2.6
Eva Bartoňková STRABAG Zlín 16 19 1.0 13.2 2.9 2.1 1.1/2.1 52.5 1.4
Lucie Vaculíková K2 Prostějov 17 21 1.0 11.9 4.2 0.9 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Barbora Valachová BKDěč U17G 17 18 1.0 13.8 3.4 1.2 3.5/6.6 53.4 2.3
Tereza Klimešová K2 Prostějov 16 20 1.0 12.2 5.9 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 3.2
Veronika Trieblová BKDěč U17G 16 22 1.0 11.1 4.0 0.2 2.5/7.5 33.3 2.7
Johana Hnízdilová K2 Prostějov 16 14 1.0 17.4 7.5 0.3 1.5/2.8 53.8 1.6
Karolína Cahová USK Praha B 15 20 1.0 11.9 4.6 0.2 2.3/6.0 37.5 2.3
Eliška Coufalová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 24 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.3 1.1/2.6 41.9 3.1
Tereza Herišerová BKDěč U17G 16 20 1.0 11.8 4.5 0.3 2.1/4.3 48.8 1.5
Amálie Hrubinová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 21 1.0 11.1 5.1 0.0 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Mazalová SK Bruntál 15 22 1.0 10.6 3.2 0.2 3.6/5.7 62.7 3.5
Lucie Lindrová Sokol H. Králové B 17 15 1.0 15.5 5.9 0.3 2.8/3.4 82.4 3.2
1 Karolina Vládíková BK Havířov 15 14 1.0 16.6 6.3 0.4 2.9/5.1 56.9 2.4
30 Adéla Civínová Basket Slovanka B 15 16 1.0 14.5 6.3 0.1 1.7/4.1 41.5 2.6
10 Eliška Doležajová BK Havířov 16 19 1.0 12.2 4.6 0.2 2.5/4.9 50.5 1.7
15 Kristýna Svobodová DBaK 17 18 1.0 12.6 5.8 0.0 1.0/2.9 34.6 1.3
Eliška Salaková HB Basket B 15 18 1.0 12.4 4.3 0.4 2.6/4.3 59.0 2.2
Adina Ema Frantová USK Praha B 15 20 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.3 1.8/4.1 44.4 1.7
Vanessa Ada Mayunga BC Benešov 17 23 1.0 9.6 4.2 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.8 2.4
Aneta Pavlicová Sokol Nusle 16 22 1.0 9.6 2.5 0.7 2.5/4.2 59.8 1.5
Michaela Jíchová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 24 1.0 8.6 2.9 0.7 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.3
22 Tereza Slavíková DBaK 17 20 1.0 10.4 3.5 0.9 0.9/2.1 42.9 3.4
Markéta Nováková K2 Prostějov 16 17 1.0 12.0 3.7 1.1 1.4/2.4 60.0 2.2
Amélie Vopičková Loko Karlovy Vary 16 23 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.1 1.6/3.7 44.0 2.7
Melánie Šimová SK Bruntál 16 23 1.0 8.6 2.5 0.8 1.2/3.6 32.9 2.5
Klára Seidlová BC Benešov 16 23 1.0 8.4 3.0 0.3 1.6/3.7 43.5 3.0
Veronika Kunešová KP Brno B 15 18 1.0 10.7 4.1 0.6 0.8/2.4 34.1 1.7
Karolína Budská KP Brno B 15 23 1.0 8.4 3.3 0.3 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Ladislava Hasilová K2 Prostějov 16 13 1.0 14.8 6.0 0.3 1.9/3.8 50.0 1.7
Nela Sonnevendová K2 Prostějov 17 16 1.0 11.9 3.1 1.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.4
Anežka Barusel SK Bruntál 16 22 1.0 8.6 3.9 0.0 0.8/3.5 23.4 1.7
Adéla Bernáthová Tygři Praha B 16 11 1.0 17.2 6.6 0.6 2.0/3.3 61.1 2.0
Ema Freitas Lopesová Sokol Nusle 17 24 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.6 1.3/2.4 54.4 2.5
Michaela Zárubová Sokol H. Králové B 15 15 1.0 12.5 5.1 0.3 1.5/2.1 71.0 1.4
Barbora Struhárová BK Klatovy 16 22 1.0 8.4 2.8 0.5 1.2/2.9 42.9 1.5
Veronika Šebestová Sokol H. Králové B 16 16 1.0 11.5 4.6 0.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.4
11 Klára Aubrechtová DBaK 16 21 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.4 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Adéla Husáková HB Basket B 17 19 1.0 9.6 2.9 0.5 2.3/5.5 41.0 3.6
Petra Kohoutková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 20 1.0 9.1 3.9 0.0 1.4/2.4 56.3 0.8
Nikola Chmelíková BSK TJ Jičín 17 22 1.0 7.9 2.9 0.5 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Kamila Martínková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 21 1.0 8.3 2.5 0.3 2.4/5.7 42.0 1.8
2 Claudie Štroblová Sokol H. Počernice 17 23 1.0 7.5 2.6 0.2 1.7/2.9 60.6 1.7
Nela Chlebiková SK Bruntál 16 11 1.0 15.6 5.5 0.7 2.5/4.8 52.8 2.8
Sofia Simićová Tygři Praha B 16 20 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.5 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Kristýna Štětkářová STRABAG Zlín 16 19 1.0 8.9 2.8 0.8 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Lucie Všetečková BSK TJ Jičín 17 19 1.0 8.9 2.5 1.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Andrea Šandová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 23 1.0 7.3 2.7 0.0 1.9/3.6 52.4 0.9
Eliška Loučková Tygři Praha B 16 18 1.0 9.4 3.6 0.3 1.3/2.8 48.0 1.4
Natálie Flaxová BSK TJ Jičín 15 17 1.0 9.9 3.9 0.3 1.1/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Karolína Krausová Sokol H. Králové B 16 21 1.0 8.0 2.3 1.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Antonie Baborovská Loko Karlovy Vary 16 24 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.2 1.0/1.8 0.0* 3.6
Lucie Nergerová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 18 1.0 9.0 1.3 1.3 2.3/3.1 76.4 2.4
Eliška Vondrušková Žabiny Brno B 17 11 1.0 14.5 6.6 0.0 1.3/2.1 60.9 2.5
Veronika Lášová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 20 1.0 7.9 2.6 0.5 1.5/2.4 61.7 2.6
3 Lucie Kašparová DBaK 17 10 1.0 15.8 6.9 0.1 1.7/3.2 53.1 1.2
23 Kristina Vaňková DBaK 16 13 1.0 12.1 5.2 0.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Veronika Kurzová KP Brno B 15 24 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.0 1.2/3.4 34.6 1.9
18 Eliška Králová Sokol H. Počernice 17 24 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.5 1.0/2.4 43.9 1.8
Petra Havlínová HB Basket B 17 22 1.0 6.8 1.6 0.4 2.3/4.5 51.0 3.2
Žaneta Sirotková Basket Slovanka B 16 15 1.0 9.9 3.7 0.3 1.6/3.7 42.9 1.8
Sára Vyroubalová USK Praha B 15 19 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 1.6
Laura Barthová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 21 1.0 7.0 2.6 0.1 1.3/3.1 42.4 2.2
Ellen Antošová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 24 1.0 6.1 1.7 0.5 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Kytlicová K2 Prostějov 17 10 1.0 14.5 5.8 0.6 1.1/2.1 52.4 0.8
Jana Opravilová Tygři Praha B 17 15 1.0 9.6 3.3 0.7 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Johana Kučerová HB Basket B 15 16 1.0 8.9 3.1 0.7 0.6/2.3 27.8 1.9
Marika Rýdlová BC Benešov 16 22 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.2 1.3/2.8 45.9 0.9
12 Anna Ženíšková DBaK 17 14 1.0 10.0 3.9 0.5 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Lucie Lindušková K2 Prostějov 15 14 1.0 9.8 3.8 0.4 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Štěpánka Láníková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 21 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.4
7 Klára Klugová DBaK 16 22 1.0 6.2 2.1 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 3.7
Michaela Mundlová BK Klatovy 16 24 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.4 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Eliska Niamh Sieglová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 24 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Julie Nádaská Basket Slovanka B 16 19 1.0 6.8 2.1 0.8 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Pavlína Paurová Sokol H. Králové B 15 10 1.0 12.9 4.5 1.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Charlotte Špačková Žabiny Brno B 16 9 1.0 14.2 6.1 0.2 1.3/3.8 35.3 1.4
Sofie Šturmová Sokol Nusle 17 21 1.0 6.0 2.1 0.2 1.1/2.0 0.0* 0.9
Barbora Krejcarová Tygři Praha B 15 13 1.0 9.7 2.8 0.7 1.9/3.6 53.2 3.0
6 Alice Krýzová Sokol H. Počernice 17 13 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.3
Hana Danielisová STRABAG Zlín 16 15 1.0 8.2 3.1 0.1 1.7/2.7 65.0 1.4
Eliška Mohelníková SK Bruntál 14 14 1.0 8.6 1.9 1.3 1.0/2.3 43.8 2.3
Alice Kinclová HB Basket B 17 13 1.0 9.2 3.8 0.0 1.7/4.8 34.9 2.7
28 Vanesa Sušičová DBaK 17 13 1.0 9.2 3.8 0.2 1.2/2.9 42.1 1.8
Barbora Veselá Sojky Pelhřimov 16 17 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.3/3.5 36.7 3.3
Marie Rene Janku Sokol Nusle 17 18 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.8/2.0 38.9 2.7
Kristýna Kovářová Žabiny Brno B 17 12 1.0 9.8 3.8 0.4 0.8/2.4 34.5 2.3
Sára Vaněčková Sojky Pelhřimov 17 18 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 3.1
Valerie Hocková BC Benešov 16 14 1.0 8.1 1.8 1.1 1.1/2.5 45.7 3.7
Markéta Sedlářová Žabiny Brno B 16 23 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.5
Klára Trávníčková Žabiny Brno B 16 20 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.4 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Anna Červenková BC Benešov 15 15 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.0 1.1/2.9 37.2 2.6
Josefína Končelíková Sokol Nusle 17 17 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.0 1.2/2.3 51.3 1.6
34 Michaela Hrbáčová BK Havířov 16 5 1.0 22.2 8.2 0.2 5.2/9.6 54.2 2.8
Eva Frajerová BC Benešov 16 15 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.1 1.6/3.1 52.2 2.2
Monika Lojková Tygři Praha B 15 14 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Veronika Hanyšová BSK TJ Jičín 17 18 1.0 6.0 2.1 0.5 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Rendlová BK Klatovy 15 21 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Klára Novotná Studánka Pardubice 17 19 1.0 5.6 1.6 0.4 1.1/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Veronika Špatková USK Praha B 15 18 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.3 0.6/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Markéta Oubrechtová Sokol Nusle 17 8 1.0 12.9 5.0 0.4 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.4
Veronika Vasileva BK Havířov 15 6 1.0 16.8 7.2 0.0 2.5/4.3 57.7 2.8
Amálie Štenclová HB Basket B 16 7 1.0 14.4 6.4 0.1 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Alžběta Brzoňová Tygři Praha B 16 13 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Barbora Synková Sokol Nusle 16 22 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.4 0.2/0.5 0.0* 3.8
6 Klára Honomichlová DBaK 17 15 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Zuzana Medáková KP Brno B 16 11 1.0 8.9 3.0 0.6 1.0/2.2 45.8 1.7
Adéla Honyšová Studánka Pardubice 16 24 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.8
Diana Hyklová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 16 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.2 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.4
Tereza Kašpárková K2 Prostějov 16 14 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 3.1
Tereza Nováková USK Praha B 16 14 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.0 1.4/2.1 63.3 2.1
Markéta Chadimová KP Brno B 15 18 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.1 1.4/3.0 46.3 2.5
Johana Rizáková Sojky Pelhřimov 15 22 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Lenka Kovandová HB Basket B 17 21 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Vaňková BC Kolín 15 23 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Lucie Stránská Žabiny Brno B 16 14 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.2 1.4/3.2 42.2 1.5
Gábina Borovičková BC Kolín 15 20 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Anna Horká BC Kolín 16 20 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Sandra Horáková Sokol H. Králové B 15 5 1.0 16.8 7.6 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 2.4
Klára Slunečková HB Basket B 15 12 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.3 0.5/2.8 18.2 2.3
Eliška Čechová KP Brno B 16 10 1.0 8.4 3.2 0.0 2.0/3.1 64.5 2.7
Monika Foffová Sokol H. Králové B 17 11 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.5 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.6
Anna Hvězdová Sokol H. Králové B 16 6 1.0 13.7 4.3 1.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.3
6 Petra Matějíčková BK Havířov 15 17 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Vtípilová KP Brno B 16 9 1.0 9.0 3.1 0.3 1.8/4.4 40.0 1.9
Barbora Převrátilová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 22 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
15 Dominika Marková Basket Slovanka B 15 16 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.4 0.2/1.4 0.0* 2.7
Agáta Novotná Basket Slovanka B 17 7 1.0 11.4 4.1 0.4 1.9/3.0 61.9 2.1
Athina Kryšpínová USK Praha B 16 21 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.7
Giulia Amadei Žabiny Brno B 16 4 1.0 19.5 6.3 1.3 3.3/3.5 92.9 2.0
Anežka Kyralová Sokol H. Králové B 15 22 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Jolana Havlíčková Žabiny Brno B 16 12 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.1 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Karolína Berková K2 Prostějov 17 15 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Andrea Horelicová Tygři Praha B 16 13 1.0 5.7 2.4 0.2 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.6
Kateřina Holubová Tygři Praha B 16 13 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.3 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Gabriela Hálová KP Brno B 16 16 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.1 0.8/2.6 31.0 3.3
30 Kateřina Zvolánková BK Havířov 16 14 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Linda Mrázová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 22 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.1 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Kateřina Janáková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 21 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.5
12 Martina Buryanová Sokol H. Počernice 17 20 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Valentýna Pekárková Studánka Pardubice 17 16 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Zuzana Dudová KP Brno B 15 15 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Javanská USK Praha B 16 3 1.0 22.7 8.7 0.0 5.3/6.3 84.2 2.3
Karolína Kyselicová USK Praha B 15 19 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Anna Ransdorfová Tygři Praha B 15 7 1.0 9.6 4.0 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.1 1.0
Lucie Křiváčková BK Klatovy 15 21 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Lucie Viktorová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 22 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.2 0.1/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Karolína Tomanová USK Praha B 17 6 1.0 11.0 4.3 0.2 1.8/4.0 45.8 2.0
Kristýna Sedláčková BC Benešov 15 16 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.0 1.1/2.0 56.3 0.8
Tereza Šlechtová Sokol H. Králové B 15 18 1.0 3.7 1.1 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Ema Nevrlá Žabiny Brno B 16 19 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Markéta Mičková SK Bruntál 15 21 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.8/2.6 31.5 1.5
Petra Opová Sokol H. Králové B 15 12 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Nela Beránková USK Praha B 15 19 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.8/2.6 32.0 2.4
Phoebe Kolmanová BC Benešov 17 20 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Veronika Ryklová BSK TJ Jičín 15 12 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Barbora Paličková BC Benešov 16 16 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Sára Štechová Tygři Praha B 15 10 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Veronika Pichrtová Loko Karlovy Vary 15 20 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Anna Marie Suchardová BKDěč U17G 16 14 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Eliška Ducháčková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 22 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Amálie Sejpalová Studánka Pardubice 15 17 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Šimona Vaňková Žabiny Brno B 17 11 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.7/2.4 30.8 2.8
Adéla Šťastná Sokol Nusle 17 20 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Barbora Krejčí KP Brno B 15 12 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Kamila Bečvářová BC Kolín 15 21 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Kulíšková STRABAG Zlín 16 17 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Kateřina Zatloukalová BC Benešov 16 18 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Aneta Vodvářková Studánka Pardubice 15 15 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Agáta Martínková Studánka Pardubice 17 4 1.0 13.3 5.8 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 2.8
Vivienne Vlková STRABAG Zlín 15 20 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Šmejkalová Sokol H. Králové B 15 18 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
14 Tereza Husáková Sokol H. Počernice 17 24 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
24 Tereza Pavelková BK Havířov 17 16 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.5
Amálie Poláchová Žabiny Brno B 16 19 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Adéla Kolářová SK Bruntál 14 12 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.9/2.0 45.8 1.2
Anna Opavová BSK TJ Jičín 15 11 1.0 4.6 1.4 0.6 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Tereza Hrbková BKDěč U17G 17 18 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Magdalena Rollerová SK Bruntál 16 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.6
Michaela Krejčová Sojky Pelhřimov 14 22 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Adéla Kopicová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 21 1.0 2.3 0.6 0.3 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.3
19 Kateřina Mančíková BK Havířov 16 18 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 2.3
Eliška Racková Žabiny Brno B 16 15 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Teršlová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 15 17 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Tereza Kučerová USK Praha B 17 3 1.0 16.0 5.0 0.7 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
21 Emma Hanzlová Sokol H. Počernice 17 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Kateřina Zábranská Basket Slovanka B 16 7 1.0 6.7 1.9 0.9 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Klára Školová HB Basket B 15 9 1.0 5.2 1.7 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.3
Michaela Jebavá BC Kolín 15 22 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Adéla Kutrová SK Bruntál 13 10 1.0 4.6 1.5 0.1 1.3/2.4 54.2 1.3
7 Lucie Válková BK Havířov 17 3 1.0 15.3 5.7 0.7 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.0
Alexandra Šubová Žabiny Brno B 16 6 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.3 0.8/2.7 31.3 0.8
38 Emma Alexandrová Basket Slovanka B 15 15 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Ema Janoušková HB Basket B 16 12 1.0 3.7 0.9 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Karolína Bíšková BK Klatovy 16 22 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Natálie Pospíšilová HB Basket B 16 6 1.0 7.3 2.8 0.2 1.2/3.8 30.4 2.3
Vendula Plzenská Tygři Praha B 16 6 1.0 7.3 3.2 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Tereza Kuldová BC Benešov 16 17 1.0 2.5 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Ema Flegelová BKDěč U17G 17 20 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 3.3
17 Patricie Cahová Basket Slovanka B 17 13 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Simona Dohaničová BC Kolín 17 22 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Denisa Čermáková Tygři Praha B 16 13 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Emma Telecká Tygři Praha B 17 8 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Sofie Čechmánková STRABAG Zlín 15 10 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 1.4
44 Aneta Krupková Basket Slovanka B 17 6 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Jasmin Jiráková BC Benešov 16 22 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Šárka Pečinková Studánka Pardubice 16 17 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Adéla Náplavová BK Havířov 16 4 1.0 9.8 3.8 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 3.5
Natalie Bláhová BC Kolín 16 15 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Aneta Adámková Žabiny Brno B 15 3 1.0 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/8.3 36.0 2.3
Klára Slavíková BKDěč U17G 17 16 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Pavlína Komárková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 15 1.0 2.5 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Lucie Horáková Žabiny Brno B 17 5 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.4 1.0/2.8 35.7 1.4
Lucie Zachovalová BSK TJ Jičín 15 7 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.1 0.4
Anna Ulčová BC Kolín 15 20 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.6
30 Anna Károlyová Sokol H. Počernice 17 18 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
67 Vendula Gráfová Basket Slovanka B 17 6 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Barbora Kolářová USK Praha B 15 12 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Natálie Gálová Žabiny Brno B 16 15 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Aneta Pekajová KP Brno B 15 14 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.0 0.9/2.2 38.7 1.4
Anežka Doležalová Studánka Pardubice 16 16 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Valentýna Oslizlová Žabiny Brno B 16 2 1.0 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Viktorie Licková KP Brno B 15 16 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.8
8 Ema Ptáčková Sokol H. Počernice 17 22 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Nela Hahnová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 19 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Lucie Najmanová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 7 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.1 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Sára Šnejdarová BK Klatovy 16 12 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Marie Hendrychová BC Kolín 16 16 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Sofia Almadana Clerisse Tygři Praha B 15 5 1.0 6.2 2.0 0.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 1.6
Lucie Rabochová Basket Slovanka B 17 4 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.3
13 Tereza Čuříková DBaK 17 6 1.0 5.2 1.8 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Macháčková Tygři Praha B 17 3 1.0 10.3 4.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.7
Valentýna Veselá KP Brno B 17 4 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.8
Kateřina Miličová BKDěč U17G 17 18 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 43.9 2.3
Lenka Křivská Studánka Pardubice 16 4 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.5 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Tereza Florjánková USK Praha B 15 18 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Ema Rozsívalová Žabiny Brno B 15 3 1.0 9.7 3.0 0.3 2.7/2.7 100.0 0.7
Vanda Ospalá KP Brno B 15 17 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Amálie Salvetová STRABAG Zlín 16 17 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Chalupová HB Basket B 16 11 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Kateřina Richterová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 4 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.3 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.8
Anežka Dvořáková Sojky Pelhřimov 17 21 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Lucie Adoltová Tygři Praha B 15 4 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.8
Tereza Kubernátová BK Klatovy 16 15 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Magdalena Vítková USK Praha B 15 4 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.8
Tereza Pospíšilová DBaK 15 12 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/0.9 0.0* 1.2
7 Anna Mária Krajčovičová Sokol H. Počernice 17 19 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Zuzana Nepomucká BKDěč U17G 16 22 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Rozálie Žížalová BC Benešov 15 9 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Eliška Koďousková Sokol H. Králové B 16 2 1.0 13.0 4.0 1.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Klára Přindová BC Kolín 15 12 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.4
21 Magdalena Soudková Basket Slovanka B 17 3 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.3
Barbora Bencová BKDěč U17G 16 20 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Anna Runtschová Sokol Nusle 15 14 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.2 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.1
5 Gabriela Krýzová Sokol H. Počernice 17 8 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.4
Anna Jonášová Sokol H. Králové B 16 2 1.0 11.5 2.5 1.5 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.5
9 Barbora Doležajová BK Havířov 15 12 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Alena Timková USK Praha B 15 14 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Petra Heřmanová USK Praha B 17 4 1.0 5.5 1.8 0.3 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.3
Tereza Mottlová Sokol H. Králové B 16 5 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
7 Denisa Marková Basket Slovanka B 17 10 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Julie Kučerová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 21 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Dobrovolná BKDěč U17G 16 11 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Aneta Myslíková Studánka Pardubice 14 2 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
23 Tereza Hochmannová Basket Slovanka B 15 10 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Macháčková Tygři Praha B 15 3 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.3
Tereza Elízová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 21 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Daniela Petele Loko Karlovy Vary 16 19 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Melánia Skálová KP Brno B 17 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Nela Stehlíková K2 Prostějov 16 12 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Viktorie Hejrová BC Benešov 16 21 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
20 Petra Procházková BK Havířov 17 10 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Boučková Studánka Pardubice 17 2 1.0 9.0 1.5 1.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Viola Franková SK Bruntál 15 10 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Nela Sedlmajerová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 15 8 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.1/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Johana Surmanová STRABAG Zlín 14 2 1.0 9.0 0.5 2.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Alžběta Danielisová STRABAG Zlín 14 3 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Elisabeth Charvátová SK Bruntál 13 6 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Emma Smitková Loko Karlovy Vary 17 18 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Marie Hamzová Žabiny Brno B 15 3 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 2.3
23 Anna Revťáková Basket Slovanka B 17 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.8
Magdaléna Holá Tygři Praha B 17 1 1.0 15.0 5.0 1.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Laura-Francesca Wohnerová Sokol H. Králové B 17 1 1.0 14.0 4.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Alexandra Vrabcová HB Basket B 17 7 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Ema Kameníková Sokol H. Králové B 15 1 1.0 14.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Bohdana Metyšová Studánka Pardubice 14 1 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.0
Tereza Pecinová Studánka Pardubice 14 3 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.7
10 Kristýna Kozáková DBaK 17 9 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
17 Anita Stuchlíková Basket Slovanka B 16 10 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Karolína Nagovská BK Klatovy 16 17 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Klára Obadalová KP Brno B 17 11 1.0 1.1 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Kalná Žabiny Brno B 15 1 1.0 12.0 4.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
Sára Skrbková BSK TJ Jičín 16 7 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.0 1.1/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Viktorie Jarchovská BK Brandýs n.L. 16 16 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Julie Křelinová Sokol Nusle 16 16 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Veronika Vargová Studánka Pardubice 16 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Natálie Petráková USK Praha B 17 1 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Ebertová Tygři Praha B 16 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
14 Barbora Toušková Basket Slovanka B 17 6 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Podestátová BK Klatovy 15 8 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Hana Novotná Studánka Pardubice 14 2 1.0 5.5 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Adéla Zvolánková Studánka Pardubice 14 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Pochylová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 18 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Tatiana Dolnik Sokol Nusle 16 14 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.2
8 Sofia Borcelová Basket Slovanka B 17 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Veronika Vošmiková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 13 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Anna Alešová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.8
Michaela Němcová SK Bruntál 15 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Klára Obadalová USK Praha B 16 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
29 Michaela Košátková Basket Slovanka B 16 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Eva Salačová HB Basket B 17 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Alice Habinová Žabiny Brno B 17 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.3 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Vondrušková BKDěč U17G 16 10 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
44 Kateřina Jedličková Basket Slovanka B 17 8 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Michaela Kopáčková BKDěč U17G 16 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Nicol Rozumová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.0
Barbora Zelená BKDěč U17G 17 9 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
45 Hana Karásková BK Havířov 15 10 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Ema Rychtecká Žabiny Brno B 15 2 1.0 3.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Emma Komárková Studánka Pardubice 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Laura Ptáčková Studánka Pardubice 14 1 1.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Barbora Zvolská BC Benešov 16 4 1.0 1.5 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Kateřina Pluhařová STRABAG Zlín 15 9 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Sarah Nigrini HB Basket B 15 6 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Tereza Zemanová STRABAG Zlín 15 9 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Barbora Vlčková DBaK 15 8 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Daniela Františáková SK Bruntál 14 8 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Karolína Zemanová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 19 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.2
25 Aneta Poštolková Basket Slovanka B 16 4 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Monika Pavlíčková KP Brno B 16 4 1.0 1.5 0.3 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
36 Patricie Šubrtová Basket Slovanka B 16 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Julie Drholcová Žabiny Brno B 15 1 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
4 Natálie Dagmar Křivancová DBaK 15 8 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Pavlína Pánková BC Kolín 15 9 1.0 0.6 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Barbora Rychecká Sojky Pelhřimov 17 9 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Viktorie Mrňáková BKDěč U17G 14 7 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Čižmářová STRABAG Zlín 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Nela Bártlová BC Kolín 14 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Johana Mašíčková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 15 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Sophie Kammel Sokol H. Králové B 16 2 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Marie Tuháčková HB Basket B 15 6 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Zuzana Hamplová Tygři Praha B 15 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
41 Erika Fischerová Basket Slovanka B 17 8 1.0 0.5 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Vendula Boskovicová BC Kolín 16 18 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Daniela Otrubová Žabiny Brno B 16 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Zuzana Baštová USK Praha B 16 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
Kateřina Mikulášová Studánka Pardubice 14 1 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Eliška Davídková Studánka Pardubice 14 1 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nina Halámková BC Kolín 14 3 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.3
Karolína Pfafová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 2 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Markéta Vojnová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Adéla Šváchová BC Benešov 14 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
10 Andrea Dydeková DBaK 15 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Markéta Pithartová BC Kolín 16 7 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Martina Kopecká Tygři Praha B 15 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Zemanová KP Brno B 15 10 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Anna Pánková BC Benešov 16 8 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Řeháčková BSK TJ Jičín 14 2 1.0 1.0