Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadetky U17
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina A 1. kolo 2
HB Basket Praha B
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
13. 11. 2021
14:30
SK Aritma Praha Martin Koudela
Jaroslav Poživil
71
67
11
12
22
27
41
56
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 1
BK Klatovy
DBaK
13. 11. 2021
15:00
SH BK Klatovy Lukáš Kalabza
Michal Kuncl
70
54
24
12
35
29
57
42
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 4
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
Válečnice Děčín
13. 11. 2021
17:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Dominik Barták
Štěpán Scholze
77
56
21
12
33
21
52
39
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 3
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
13. 11. 2021
18:00
Hala Královka, plocha B Vladislav Lunhul
Jan Neubauer
49
77
12
18
25
38
34
59
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 8
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Sokol Nusle
25. 9. 2021
12:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Petr Eisner
Jindřich Nesper
66
55
18
13
31
26
51
39
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 5
BK Klatovy
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
25. 9. 2021
14:00
SH BK Klatovy Pavel Šenk
Jakub Vampola
79
45
29
6
39
16
65
22
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 7
HB Basket Praha B
USK Praha B
25. 9. 2021
15:30
sportovní hala Zličín Jan Neubauer
Adam Križanský
80
57
22
21
43
32
55
45
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 6
DBaK
Válečnice Děčín
25. 9. 2021
17:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jakub Hejduk
Radomír Kohout
119
54
35
12
58
26
83
41
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 9
BK Klatovy
Válečnice Děčín
26. 9. 2021
11:15
SH BK Klatovy Rudolf Salvetr
Michal Kuncl
96
39
29
4
51
16
75
24
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 10
DBaK
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
26. 9. 2021
11:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Lukáš Balog
Miloslav Jon
70
57
15
13
26
33
48
51
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 12
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
USK Praha B
26. 9. 2021
12:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Petr Eisner
Jindřich Nesper
79
55
11
16
30
26
49
34
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 11
HB Basket Praha B
Sokol Nusle
26. 9. 2021
13:30
sportovní hala Zličín Dennis Billík
Vojta Schaffner
46
57
21
13
31
31
40
44
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 14
Válečnice Děčín
Sokol Nusle
9. 10. 2021
09:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michael Mycak
Vladislav Lunhul
45
96
9
22
24
40
37
67
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 13
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
USK Praha B
9. 10. 2021
13:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Petr Eisner
Jan Kout
74
57
16
15
39
30
60
39
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 15
BK Klatovy
HB Basket Praha B
9. 10. 2021
13:30
SH BK Klatovy Ondřej Josefus
Lukáš Kalabza
74
50
30
9
44
21
63
34
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 16
DBaK
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
9. 10. 2021
17:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jakub Vampola
Michal Dub
68
54
14
13
30
29
51
42
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 17
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
Sokol Nusle
10. 10. 2021
09:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Petr Blahout
Jaroslav Poživil
62
53
15
12
25
26
38
36
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 20
DBaK
HB Basket Praha B
10. 10. 2021
09:30
Sportovní areál Prokopávka Plzeň Jakub Vampola
Michal Dub
78
57
19
17
36
23
54
47
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 19
BK Klatovy
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
10. 10. 2021
13:30
SH BK Klatovy Ondřej Josefus
Lukáš Kalabza
64
44
12
2
32
20
40
27
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 18
Válečnice Děčín
USK Praha B
10. 10. 2021
14:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michael Mycak
Vladislav Lunhul
45
77
6
26
20
51
31
63
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 22
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Válečnice Děčín
9. 1. 2022
11:45
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Jan Hendrych
Jindřich Nesper
111
46
34
13
58
24
86
28
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 23
USK Praha B
BK Klatovy
23. 10. 2021
14:00
SK Aritma Praha Jakub Petrák
Jakub Vampola
42
88
11
16
20
41
33
64
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 24
Sokol Nusle
DBaK
23. 10. 2021
15:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Lucie Peterková
Lukáš Balog
70
63
12
17
31
32
46
44
57
57
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 21
HB Basket Praha B
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
23. 11. 2021
17:30
sportovní hala Zličín František Syrovátka
Jan Lejčko
50
55
13
21
30
38
39
46
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 27
USK Praha B
DBaK
24. 10. 2021
10:00
Hala Královka, plocha B Miloslav Jon
Zuzana Kotrbatá
21
96
1
13
10
35
15
66
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 28
Sokol Nusle
BK Klatovy
24. 10. 2021
11:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Petr Blahout
Lucie Peterková
44
52
24
11
30
22
39
35
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 25
HB Basket Praha B
Válečnice Děčín
24. 10. 2021
12:30
SK Aritma Praha Jakub Petrák
Jakub Vampola
77
52
17
19
39
32
58
40
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 26
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
8. 1. 2022
17:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Jan Hendrych
Jindřich Nesper
60
58
13
10
29
30
48
43
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 29
DBaK
BK Klatovy
14. 11. 2021
09:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Dennis Billík
Simona Jindřichová
68
63
16
15
35
26
39
43
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 30
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
HB Basket Praha B
14. 11. 2021
10:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Lukáš Kalabza
Michal Kuncl
67
62
20
14
28
23
47
39
59
59
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 32
Válečnice Děčín
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
14. 11. 2021
13:30
ARMEX Sportcentrum Ondřej Josefus
Vitaliy Shumskyy
56
64
15
13
25
32
39
49
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 31
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
14. 11. 2021
15:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Matej Kovačovič
Matěj Barták
86
39
22
17
50
24
73
33
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 34
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
DBaK
Bude upřesněno
-
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N.
20
0
*
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 36
USK Praha B
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
27. 11. 2021
14:00
Hala Královka, plocha B Pavel Bohata
František Syrovátka
40
59
12
20
25
35
35
47
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 33
Válečnice Děčín
BK Klatovy
27. 11. 2021
15:15
ARMEX Sportcentrum Tomáš Mašek
Michael Mycak
48
83
6
22
21
47
38
62
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 35
Sokol Nusle
HB Basket Praha B
21. 12. 2021
17:30
TJ Sokol Nusle Michal Dub
Michal Vyhlídal
94
43
19
12
41
27
72
31
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 40
Sokol Nusle
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
28. 11. 2021
09:30
TJ Sokol Nusle Michal Tesař
Jiří Šlaj
74
53
13
13
31
30
60
41
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 37
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Klatovy
28. 11. 2021
10:00
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Petr Baudyš
Vitaliy Shumskyy
54
69
17
18
33
39
44
56
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 39
USK Praha B
HB Basket Praha B
7. 1. 2022
16:30
Hala Královka, plocha B Jan Lejčko
Dennis Billík
53
67
13
17
26
37
41
51
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 38
Válečnice Děčín
DBaK
6. 1. 2022
18:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Michal Tesař
Vladislav Lunhul
35
108
7
35
14
63
22
95
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 44
HB Basket Praha B
DBaK
11. 12. 2021
14:00
sportovní hala Zličín Linda Bendová
Fedor Lysov
38
95
6
29
16
54
27
76
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 41
Sokol Nusle
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
11. 12. 2021
15:30
TJ Sokol Nusle Pavel Bohata
Zuzana Kotrbatá
64
66
21
14
38
37
55
53
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 43
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Klatovy
11. 12. 2021
16:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Lukáš Kalabza
Michal Kuncl
58
61
9
23
23
40
45
54
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 42
USK Praha B
Válečnice Děčín
11. 12. 2021
17:00
Hala Královka, plocha B Dominik Kočovský
Vitaliy Shumskyy
105
34
29
4
55
18
75
24
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 46
Sokol Nusle
Válečnice Děčín
12. 12. 2021
10:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Pavel Bohata
Jan Lejčko
114
31
26
15
46
25
85
25
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 48
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
DBaK
12. 12. 2021
11:45
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Lukáš Kalabza
Michal Kuncl
71
65
19
17
45
32
58
46
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 45
USK Praha B
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
12. 12. 2021
12:00
Hala Královka, plocha B Ondřej Koc
Jan Hejnic
58
50
15
10
32
24
43
41
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 47
HB Basket Praha B
BK Klatovy
12. 12. 2021
12:30
SK Aritma Praha Roman Kejklíček
Michal Kocián
49
75
12
23
25
33
38
57
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 51
DBaK
USK Praha B
8. 1. 2022
13:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Bára Nováková
Linda Bendová
91
35
22
17
49
21
67
25
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 50
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
14. 12. 2021
16:30
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Petr Baudyš
Vitaliy Shumskyy
51
71
9
15
21
35
33
56
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 52
BK Klatovy
Sokol Nusle
8. 1. 2022
16:30
SH BK Klatovy Lucie Peterková
Ondřej Koc
52
56
10
9
27
24
42
37
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 49
Válečnice Děčín
HB Basket Praha B
8. 1. 2022
19:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jaroslav Poživil
Michal Dub
58
61
15
15
27
26
39
48
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 53
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
HB Basket Praha B
9. 1. 2022
10:00
SH SOŠOŘ Jablonec n.N. Jaroslav Poživil
Vitaliy Shumskyy
75
76
17
17
36
31
58
50
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 54
Válečnice Děčín
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
23. 10. 2021
13:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Tomáš Mašek
Jaroslav Pazourek
36
82
7
24
12
43
18
67
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 55
BK Klatovy
USK Praha B
9. 1. 2022
13:00
SH BK Klatovy Rudolf Salvetr
Pavel Podhůrský
72
52
21
10
36
22
60
36
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 56
DBaK
Sokol Nusle
7. 1. 2022
18:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Lukáš Kalabza
Jiří Jodl
78
58
28
9
47
21
58
39
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
20 Natálie Kadaníková Sokol H. Počernice 17 24 1.0 19.8 7.4 0.8 2.5/4.3 59.2 1.9
Nela Bláhová BC Kolín 16 22 1.0 18.1 7.6 0.2 2.4/4.8 50.0 3.2
Karolína Šplíchalová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 21 1.0 18.7 7.9 0.3 2.1/4.3 48.9 3.5
Kateřina Tauchmanová BSK TJ Jičín 17 21 1.0 17.1 6.0 1.0 2.0/3.2 62.7 1.9
Lucie Makrlíková BK Klatovy 16 24 1.0 14.9 5.7 0.6 1.8/4.1 42.4 2.4
Adéla Kölblová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 22 1.0 16.1 6.6 0.1 2.5/5.0 50.5 3.0
Daniela Albrechtová Sokol Nusle 16 24 1.0 14.6 4.4 1.3 1.8/3.7 48.3 2.6
Karolína Velická Loko Karlovy Vary 16 24 1.0 13.8 5.5 0.5 1.2/2.6 46.0 3.2
Anna Marie Pražáková STRABAG Zlín 15 19 1.0 16.6 6.3 0.0 4.1/6.8 59.7 0.8
Natálie Zelenková BK Klatovy 15 24 1.0 13.0 3.6 1.0 2.6/4.2 63.0 1.8
Lucie Zahradníková BK Klatovy 17 23 1.0 13.3 4.7 1.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Šimonová Sojky Pelhřimov 15 24 1.0 12.7 5.0 0.2 2.2/4.1 53.1 2.8
Veronika Cyrany Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 21 1.0 14.5 5.8 0.3 1.9/3.4 54.9 3.0
Anja Válková Studánka Pardubice 17 24 1.0 12.4 4.1 1.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.3
Monika Fryčová STRABAG Zlín 17 18 1.0 16.5 5.8 0.1 4.6/7.6 60.6 3.1
Denisa Ježková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 21 1.0 14.1 6.1 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.7 1.5
Eliška Cvrčková BSK TJ Jičín 15 20 1.0 14.7 4.5 1.0 2.8/3.9 71.8 0.8
Barbora Krausová BC Kolín 17 22 1.0 13.3 4.5 0.9 1.5/3.5 41.0 2.5
9 Kateřina Křemenová Sokol H. Počernice 17 24 1.0 12.1 4.7 0.5 1.4/3.4 42.0 2.5
Barbora Svobodová Studánka Pardubice 17 18 1.0 16.0 5.3 1.3 1.6/3.7 43.9 2.4
42 Jiřina Hejlová BK Havířov 15 22 1.0 12.8 4.8 0.2 2.5/6.9 36.8 2.2
Nikola Kubínová BSK TJ Jičín 15 19 1.0 14.6 5.8 0.2 2.4/4.2 57.0 1.1
23 Tereza Hrabovská BK Havířov 16 19 1.0 14.4 5.4 0.6 1.9/3.7 50.7 2.9
Beáta Kocourová Žabiny Brno B 17 20 1.0 13.7 4.1 0.8 3.1/5.4 56.5 2.2
Adéla Stindlová BSK TJ Jičín 16 20 1.0 13.6 6.0 0.1 1.5/2.8 53.6 2.1
35 Karolína Matasová DBaK 17 20 1.0 13.4 5.9 0.2 1.2/2.6 47.1 2.2
Sandra Mádlová Basket Slovanka B 17 14 1.0 18.9 5.2 1.4 4.2/5.8 72.8 2.4
Anežka Nenadálová Sokol Nusle 17 24 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.5 1.7/3.7 44.9 2.6
Eva Bartoňková STRABAG Zlín 16 19 1.0 13.2 2.9 2.1 1.1/2.1 52.5 1.4
Lucie Vaculíková K2 Prostějov 17 21 1.0 11.9 4.2 0.9 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Barbora Valachová BKDěč U17G 17 18 1.0 13.8 3.4 1.2 3.5/6.6 53.4 2.3
Tereza Klimešová K2 Prostějov 16 20 1.0 12.2 5.9 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 3.2
Veronika Trieblová BKDěč U17G 16 22 1.0 11.1 4.0 0.2 2.5/7.5 33.3 2.7
Johana Hnízdilová K2 Prostějov 16 14 1.0 17.4 7.5 0.3 1.5/2.8 53.8 1.6
Karolína Cahová USK Praha B 15 20 1.0 11.9 4.6 0.2 2.3/6.0 37.5 2.3
Eliška Coufalová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 24 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.3 1.1/2.6 41.9 3.1
Tereza Herišerová BKDěč U17G 16 20 1.0 11.8 4.5 0.3 2.1/4.3 48.8 1.5
Amálie Hrubinová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 21 1.0 11.1 5.1 0.0 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Mazalová SK Bruntál 15 22 1.0 10.6 3.2 0.2 3.6/5.7 62.7 3.5
Lucie Lindrová Sokol H. Králové B 17 15 1.0 15.5 5.9 0.3 2.8/3.4 82.4 3.2
1 Karolina Vládíková BK Havířov 15 14 1.0 16.6 6.3 0.4 2.9/5.1 56.9 2.4
30 Adéla Civínová Basket Slovanka B 15 16 1.0 14.5 6.3 0.1 1.7/4.1 41.5 2.6
10 Eliška Doležajová BK Havířov 16 19 1.0 12.2 4.6 0.2 2.5/4.9 50.5 1.7
15 Kristýna Svobodová DBaK 17 18 1.0 12.6 5.8 0.0 1.0/2.9 34.6 1.3
Eliška Salaková HB Basket B 15 18 1.0 12.4 4.3 0.4 2.6/4.3 59.0 2.2
Adina Ema Frantová USK Praha B 15 20 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.3 1.8/4.1 44.4 1.7
Vanessa Ada Mayunga BC Benešov 17 23 1.0 9.6 4.2 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.8 2.4
Aneta Pavlicová Sokol Nusle 16 22 1.0 9.6 2.5 0.7 2.5/4.2 59.8 1.5
Michaela Jíchová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 24 1.0 8.6 2.9 0.7 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.3
22 Tereza Slavíková DBaK 17 20 1.0 10.4 3.5 0.9 0.9/2.1 42.9 3.4
Markéta Nováková K2 Prostějov 16 17 1.0 12.0 3.7 1.1 1.4/2.4 60.0 2.2
Amélie Vopičková Loko Karlovy Vary 16 23 1.0 8.8 3.4 0.1 1.6/3.7 44.0 2.7
Melánie Šimová SK Bruntál 16 23 1.0 8.6 2.5 0.8 1.2/3.6 32.9 2.5
Klára Seidlová BC Benešov 16 23 1.0 8.4 3.0 0.3 1.6/3.7 43.5 3.0
Veronika Kunešová KP Brno B 15 18 1.0 10.7 4.1 0.6 0.8/2.4 34.1 1.7
Karolína Budská KP Brno B 15 23 1.0 8.4 3.3 0.3 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Ladislava Hasilová K2 Prostějov 16 13 1.0 14.8 6.0 0.3 1.9/3.8 50.0 1.7
Nela Sonnevendová K2 Prostějov 17 16 1.0 11.9 3.1 1.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.4
Anežka Barusel SK Bruntál 16 22 1.0 8.6 3.9 0.0 0.8/3.5 23.4 1.7
Adéla Bernáthová Tygři Praha B 16 11 1.0 17.2 6.6 0.6 2.0/3.3 61.1 2.0
Ema Freitas Lopesová Sokol Nusle 17 24 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.6 1.3/2.4 54.4 2.5
Michaela Zárubová Sokol H. Králové B 15 15 1.0 12.5 5.1 0.3 1.5/2.1 71.0 1.4
Barbora Struhárová BK Klatovy 16 22 1.0 8.4 2.8 0.5 1.2/2.9 42.9 1.5
Veronika Šebestová Sokol H. Králové B 16 16 1.0 11.5 4.6 0.5 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.4
11 Klára Aubrechtová DBaK 16 21 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.4 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Adéla Husáková HB Basket B 17 19 1.0 9.6 2.9 0.5 2.3/5.5 41.0 3.6
Petra Kohoutková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 20 1.0 9.1 3.9 0.0 1.4/2.4 56.3 0.8
Nikola Chmelíková BSK TJ Jičín 17 22 1.0 7.9 2.9 0.5 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.2
Kamila Martínková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 21 1.0 8.3 2.5 0.3 2.4/5.7 42.0 1.8
2 Claudie Štroblová Sokol H. Počernice 17 23 1.0 7.5 2.6 0.2 1.7/2.9 60.6 1.7
Nela Chlebiková SK Bruntál 16 11 1.0 15.6 5.5 0.7 2.5/4.8 52.8 2.8
Sofia Simićová Tygři Praha B 16 20 1.0 8.6 3.2 0.5 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Kristýna Štětkářová STRABAG Zlín 16 19 1.0 8.9 2.8 0.8 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Lucie Všetečková BSK TJ Jičín 17 19 1.0 8.9 2.5 1.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Andrea Šandová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 23 1.0 7.3 2.7 0.0 1.9/3.6 52.4 0.9
Eliška Loučková Tygři Praha B 16 18 1.0 9.4 3.6 0.3 1.3/2.8 48.0 1.4
Natálie Flaxová BSK TJ Jičín 15 17 1.0 9.9 3.9 0.3 1.1/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Karolína Krausová Sokol H. Králové B 16 21 1.0 8.0 2.3 1.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Antonie Baborovská Loko Karlovy Vary 16 24 1.0 6.8 2.6 0.2 1.0/1.8 0.0* 3.6
Lucie Nergerová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 18 1.0 9.0 1.3 1.3 2.3/3.1 76.4 2.4
Eliška Vondrušková Žabiny Brno B 17 11 1.0 14.5 6.6 0.0 1.3/2.1 60.9 2.5
Veronika Lášová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 20 1.0 7.9 2.6 0.5 1.5/2.4 61.7 2.6
3 Lucie Kašparová DBaK 17 10 1.0 15.8 6.9 0.1 1.7/3.2 53.1 1.2
23 Kristina Vaňková DBaK 16 13 1.0 12.1 5.2 0.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Veronika Kurzová KP Brno B 15 24 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.0 1.2/3.4 34.6 1.9
18 Eliška Králová Sokol H. Počernice 17 24 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.5 1.0/2.4 43.9 1.8
Petra Havlínová HB Basket B 17 22 1.0 6.8 1.6 0.4 2.3/4.5 51.0 3.2
Žaneta Sirotková Basket Slovanka B 16 15 1.0 9.9 3.7 0.3 1.6/3.7 42.9 1.8
Sára Vyroubalová USK Praha B 15 19 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 1.6
Laura Barthová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 21 1.0 7.0 2.6 0.1 1.3/3.1 42.4 2.2
Ellen Antošová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 24 1.0 6.1 1.7 0.5 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Kytlicová K2 Prostějov 17 10 1.0 14.5 5.8 0.6 1.1/2.1 52.4 0.8
Jana Opravilová Tygři Praha B 17 15 1.0 9.6 3.3 0.7 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.7
Johana Kučerová HB Basket B 15 16 1.0 8.9 3.1 0.7 0.6/2.3 27.8 1.9
Marika Rýdlová BC Benešov 16 22 1.0 6.5 2.3 0.2 1.3/2.8 45.9 0.9
12 Anna Ženíšková DBaK 17 14 1.0 10.0 3.9 0.5 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Lucie Lindušková K2 Prostějov 15 14 1.0 9.8 3.8 0.4 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Štěpánka Láníková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 17 21 1.0 6.5 2.7 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.4
7 Klára Klugová DBaK 16 22 1.0 6.2 2.1 0.4 0.7/1.5 0.0* 3.7
Michaela Mundlová BK Klatovy 16 24 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.4 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Eliska Niamh Sieglová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 24 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Julie Nádaská Basket Slovanka B 16 19 1.0 6.8 2.1 0.8 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Pavlína Paurová Sokol H. Králové B 15 10 1.0 12.9 4.5 1.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Charlotte Špačková Žabiny Brno B 16 9 1.0 14.2 6.1 0.2 1.3/3.8 35.3 1.4
Sofie Šturmová Sokol Nusle 17 21 1.0 6.0 2.1 0.2 1.1/2.0 0.0* 0.9
Barbora Krejcarová Tygři Praha B 15 13 1.0 9.7 2.8 0.7 1.9/3.6 53.2 3.0
6 Alice Krýzová Sokol H. Počernice 17 13 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.2 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.3
Hana Danielisová STRABAG Zlín 16 15 1.0 8.2 3.1 0.1 1.7/2.7 65.0 1.4
Eliška Mohelníková SK Bruntál 14 14 1.0 8.6 1.9 1.3 1.0/2.3 43.8 2.3
Alice Kinclová HB Basket B 17 13 1.0 9.2 3.8 0.0 1.7/4.8 34.9 2.7
28 Vanesa Sušičová DBaK 17 13 1.0 9.2 3.8 0.2 1.2/2.9 42.1 1.8
Barbora Veselá Sojky Pelhřimov 16 17 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.3/3.5 36.7 3.3
Marie Rene Janku Sokol Nusle 17 18 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.8/2.0 38.9 2.7
Kristýna Kovářová Žabiny Brno B 17 12 1.0 9.8 3.8 0.4 0.8/2.4 34.5 2.3
Sára Vaněčková Sojky Pelhřimov 17 18 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 3.1
Valerie Hocková BC Benešov 16 14 1.0 8.1 1.8 1.1 1.1/2.5 45.7 3.7
Markéta Sedlářová Žabiny Brno B 16 23 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.5
Klára Trávníčková Žabiny Brno B 16 20 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.4 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Anna Červenková BC Benešov 15 15 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.0 1.1/2.9 37.2 2.6
Josefína Končelíková Sokol Nusle 17 17 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.0 1.2/2.3 51.3 1.6
34 Michaela Hrbáčová BK Havířov 16 5 1.0 22.2 8.2 0.2 5.2/9.6 54.2 2.8
Eva Frajerová BC Benešov 16 15 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.1 1.6/3.1 52.2 2.2
Monika Lojková Tygři Praha B 15 14 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Veronika Hanyšová BSK TJ Jičín 17 18 1.0 6.0 2.1 0.5 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Rendlová BK Klatovy 15 21 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Klára Novotná Studánka Pardubice 17 19 1.0 5.6 1.6 0.4 1.1/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Veronika Špatková USK Praha B 15 18 1.0 5.8 2.1 0.3 0.6/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Markéta Oubrechtová Sokol Nusle 17 8 1.0 12.9 5.0 0.4 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.4
Veronika Vasileva BK Havířov 15 6 1.0 16.8 7.2 0.0 2.5/4.3 57.7 2.8
Amálie Štenclová HB Basket B 16 7 1.0 14.4 6.4 0.1 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Alžběta Brzoňová Tygři Praha B 16 13 1.0 7.8 3.5 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Barbora Synková Sokol Nusle 16 22 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.4 0.2/0.5 0.0* 3.8
6 Klára Honomichlová DBaK 17 15 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Zuzana Medáková KP Brno B 16 11 1.0 8.9 3.0 0.6 1.0/2.2 45.8 1.7
Adéla Honyšová Studánka Pardubice 16 24 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.8
Diana Hyklová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 16 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.2 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.4
Tereza Kašpárková K2 Prostějov 16 14 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 3.1
Tereza Nováková USK Praha B 16 14 1.0 6.5 2.6 0.0 1.4/2.1 63.3 2.1
Markéta Chadimová KP Brno B 15 18 1.0 5.1 1.7 0.1 1.4/3.0 46.3 2.5
Johana Rizáková Sojky Pelhřimov 15 22 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Lenka Kovandová HB Basket B 17 21 1.0 4.3 1.6 0.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Tereza Vaňková BC Kolín 15 23 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Lucie Stránská Žabiny Brno B 16 14 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.2 1.4/3.2 42.2 1.5
Gábina Borovičková BC Kolín 15 20 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Anna Horká BC Kolín 16 20 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Sandra Horáková Sokol H. Králové B 15 5 1.0 16.8 7.6 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 2.4
Klára Slunečková HB Basket B 15 12 1.0 7.0 2.8 0.3 0.5/2.8 18.2 2.3
Eliška Čechová KP Brno B 16 10 1.0 8.4 3.2 0.0 2.0/3.1 64.5 2.7
Monika Foffová Sokol H. Králové B 17 11 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.5 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.6
Anna Hvězdová Sokol H. Králové B 16 6 1.0 13.7 4.3 1.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.3
6 Petra Matějíčková BK Havířov 15 17 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Vtípilová KP Brno B 16 9 1.0 9.0 3.1 0.3 1.8/4.4 40.0 1.9
Barbora Převrátilová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 22 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.5
15 Dominika Marková Basket Slovanka B 15 16 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.4 0.2/1.4 0.0* 2.7
Agáta Novotná Basket Slovanka B 17 7 1.0 11.4 4.1 0.4 1.9/3.0 61.9 2.1
Athina Kryšpínová USK Praha B 16 21 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 0.7
Giulia Amadei Žabiny Brno B 16 4 1.0 19.5 6.3 1.3 3.3/3.5 92.9 2.0
Anežka Kyralová Sokol H. Králové B 15 22 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Jolana Havlíčková Žabiny Brno B 16 12 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.1 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Karolína Berková K2 Prostějov 17 15 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Andrea Horelicová Tygři Praha B 16 13 1.0 5.7 2.4 0.2 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.6
Kateřina Holubová Tygři Praha B 16 13 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.3 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Gabriela Hálová KP Brno B 16 16 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.1 0.8/2.6 31.0 3.3
30 Kateřina Zvolánková BK Havířov 16 14 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.2
Linda Mrázová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 22 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.1 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Kateřina Janáková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 21 1.0 3.3 0.8 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.5
12 Martina Buryanová Sokol H. Počernice 17 20 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Valentýna Pekárková Studánka Pardubice 17 16 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Zuzana Dudová KP Brno B 15 15 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Javanská USK Praha B 16 3 1.0 22.7 8.7 0.0 5.3/6.3 84.2 2.3
Karolína Kyselicová USK Praha B 15 19 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Anna Ransdorfová Tygři Praha B 15 7 1.0 9.6 4.0 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.1 1.0
Lucie Křiváčková BK Klatovy 15 21 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.9
Lucie Viktorová Sojky Pelhřimov 16 22 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.2 0.1/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Karolína Tomanová USK Praha B 17 6 1.0 11.0 4.3 0.2 1.8/4.0 45.8 2.0
Kristýna Sedláčková BC Benešov 15 16 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.0 1.1/2.0 56.3 0.8
Tereza Šlechtová Sokol H. Králové B 15 18 1.0 3.7 1.1 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Ema Nevrlá Žabiny Brno B 16 19 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Markéta Mičková SK Bruntál 15 21 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.8/2.6 31.5 1.5
Petra Opová Sokol H. Králové B 15 12 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Nela Beránková USK Praha B 15 19 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.8/2.6 32.0 2.4
Phoebe Kolmanová BC Benešov 17 20 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Veronika Ryklová BSK TJ Jičín 15 12 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Barbora Paličková BC Benešov 16 16 1.0 3.9 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Sára Štechová Tygři Praha B 15 10 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Veronika Pichrtová Loko Karlovy Vary 15 20 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Anna Marie Suchardová BKDěč U17G 16 14 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Eliška Ducháčková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 22 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Amálie Sejpalová Studánka Pardubice 15 17 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Šimona Vaňková Žabiny Brno B 17 11 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.7/2.4 30.8 2.8
Adéla Šťastná Sokol Nusle 17 20 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Barbora Krejčí KP Brno B 15 12 1.0 4.8 1.9 0.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.2
Kamila Bečvářová BC Kolín 15 21 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Kulíšková STRABAG Zlín 16 17 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Kateřina Zatloukalová BC Benešov 16 18 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Aneta Vodvářková Studánka Pardubice 15 15 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Agáta Martínková Studánka Pardubice 17 4 1.0 13.3 5.8 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 2.8
Vivienne Vlková STRABAG Zlín 15 20 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Šmejkalová Sokol H. Králové B 15 18 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
14 Tereza Husáková Sokol H. Počernice 17 24 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
24 Tereza Pavelková BK Havířov 17 16 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.5
Amálie Poláchová Žabiny Brno B 16 19 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.1
Adéla Kolářová SK Bruntál 14 12 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.9/2.0 45.8 1.2
Anna Opavová BSK TJ Jičín 15 11 1.0 4.6 1.4 0.6 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Tereza Hrbková BKDěč U17G 17 18 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.2 0.5/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Magdalena Rollerová SK Bruntál 16 13 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 2.6
Michaela Krejčová Sojky Pelhřimov 14 22 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Adéla Kopicová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 21 1.0 2.3 0.6 0.3 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.3
19 Kateřina Mančíková BK Havířov 16 18 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 2.3
Eliška Racková Žabiny Brno B 16 15 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Teršlová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 15 17 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Tereza Kučerová USK Praha B 17 3 1.0 16.0 5.0 0.7 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
21 Emma Hanzlová Sokol H. Počernice 17 16 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Kateřina Zábranská Basket Slovanka B 16 7 1.0 6.7 1.9 0.9 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Klára Školová HB Basket B 15 9 1.0 5.2 1.7 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 2.3
Michaela Jebavá BC Kolín 15 22 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Adéla Kutrová SK Bruntál 13 10 1.0 4.6 1.5 0.1 1.3/2.4 54.2 1.3
7 Lucie Válková BK Havířov 17 3 1.0 15.3 5.7 0.7 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.0
Alexandra Šubová Žabiny Brno B 16 6 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.3 0.8/2.7 31.3 0.8
38 Emma Alexandrová Basket Slovanka B 15 15 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Ema Janoušková HB Basket B 16 12 1.0 3.7 0.9 0.4 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Karolína Bíšková BK Klatovy 16 22 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Natálie Pospíšilová HB Basket B 16 6 1.0 7.3 2.8 0.2 1.2/3.8 30.4 2.3
Vendula Plzenská Tygři Praha B 16 6 1.0 7.3 3.2 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Tereza Kuldová BC Benešov 16 17 1.0 2.5 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Ema Flegelová BKDěč U17G 17 20 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 3.3
17 Patricie Cahová Basket Slovanka B 17 13 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Simona Dohaničová BC Kolín 17 22 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Denisa Čermáková Tygři Praha B 16 13 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Emma Telecká Tygři Praha B 17 8 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Sofie Čechmánková STRABAG Zlín 15 10 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 1.4
44 Aneta Krupková Basket Slovanka B 17 6 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.2 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Jasmin Jiráková BC Benešov 16 22 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Šárka Pečinková Studánka Pardubice 16 17 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Adéla Náplavová BK Havířov 16 4 1.0 9.8 3.8 0.5 0.8/1.5 0.0* 3.5
Natalie Bláhová BC Kolín 16 15 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Aneta Adámková Žabiny Brno B 15 3 1.0 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/8.3 36.0 2.3
Klára Slavíková BKDěč U17G 17 16 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Pavlína Komárková Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 15 1.0 2.5 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Lucie Horáková Žabiny Brno B 17 5 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.4 1.0/2.8 35.7 1.4
Lucie Zachovalová BSK TJ Jičín 15 7 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.1 0.4
Anna Ulčová BC Kolín 15 20 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.6
30 Anna Károlyová Sokol H. Počernice 17 18 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
67 Vendula Gráfová Basket Slovanka B 17 6 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.2 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Barbora Kolářová USK Praha B 15 12 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Natálie Gálová Žabiny Brno B 16 15 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Aneta Pekajová KP Brno B 15 14 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.0 0.9/2.2 38.7 1.4
Anežka Doležalová Studánka Pardubice 16 16 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Valentýna Oslizlová Žabiny Brno B 16 2 1.0 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Viktorie Licková KP Brno B 15 16 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.8
8 Ema Ptáčková Sokol H. Počernice 17 22 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Nela Hahnová Loko Karlovy Vary 16 19 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Lucie Najmanová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 7 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.1 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Sára Šnejdarová BK Klatovy 16 12 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Marie Hendrychová BC Kolín 16 16 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Sofia Almadana Clerisse Tygři Praha B 15 5 1.0 6.2 2.0 0.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 1.6
Lucie Rabochová Basket Slovanka B 17 4 1.0 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.3
13 Tereza Čuříková DBaK 17 6 1.0 5.2 1.8 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Eliška Macháčková Tygři Praha B 17 3 1.0 10.3 4.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.7
Valentýna Veselá KP Brno B 17 4 1.0 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.8
Kateřina Miličová BKDěč U17G 17 18 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 43.9 2.3
Lenka Křivská Studánka Pardubice 16 4 1.0 7.5 2.3 0.5 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Tereza Florjánková USK Praha B 15 18 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Ema Rozsívalová Žabiny Brno B 15 3 1.0 9.7 3.0 0.3 2.7/2.7 100.0 0.7
Vanda Ospalá KP Brno B 15 17 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Amálie Salvetová STRABAG Zlín 16 17 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Chalupová HB Basket B 16 11 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Kateřina Richterová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 4 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.3 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.8
Anežka Dvořáková Sojky Pelhřimov 17 21 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Lucie Adoltová Tygři Praha B 15 4 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.8
Tereza Kubernátová BK Klatovy 16 15 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Magdalena Vítková USK Praha B 15 4 1.0 6.8 2.8 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.8
Tereza Pospíšilová DBaK 15 12 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/0.9 0.0* 1.2
7 Anna Mária Krajčovičová Sokol H. Počernice 17 19 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Zuzana Nepomucká BKDěč U17G 16 22 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Rozálie Žížalová BC Benešov 15 9 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Eliška Koďousková Sokol H. Králové B 16 2 1.0 13.0 4.0 1.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Klára Přindová BC Kolín 15 12 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.4
21 Magdalena Soudková Basket Slovanka B 17 3 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.3
Barbora Bencová BKDěč U17G 16 20 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Anna Runtschová Sokol Nusle 15 14 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.2 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.1
5 Gabriela Krýzová Sokol H. Počernice 17 8 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.4
Anna Jonášová Sokol H. Králové B 16 2 1.0 11.5 2.5 1.5 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.5
9 Barbora Doležajová BK Havířov 15 12 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.0
Alena Timková USK Praha B 15 14 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Petra Heřmanová USK Praha B 17 4 1.0 5.5 1.8 0.3 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.3
Tereza Mottlová Sokol H. Králové B 16 5 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
7 Denisa Marková Basket Slovanka B 17 10 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Julie Kučerová BK Brandýs n.L. 17 21 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Dobrovolná BKDěč U17G 16 11 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Aneta Myslíková Studánka Pardubice 14 2 1.0 10.0 4.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
23 Tereza Hochmannová Basket Slovanka B 15 10 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Macháčková Tygři Praha B 15 3 1.0 6.7 2.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.3
Tereza Elízová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 21 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Daniela Petele Loko Karlovy Vary 16 19 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Melánia Skálová KP Brno B 17 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Nela Stehlíková K2 Prostějov 16 12 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Viktorie Hejrová BC Benešov 16 21 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.1
20 Petra Procházková BK Havířov 17 10 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Boučková Studánka Pardubice 17 2 1.0 9.0 1.5 1.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Viola Franková SK Bruntál 15 10 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Nela Sedlmajerová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 15 8 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.1/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Johana Surmanová STRABAG Zlín 14 2 1.0 9.0 0.5 2.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Alžběta Danielisová STRABAG Zlín 14 3 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Elisabeth Charvátová SK Bruntál 13 6 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Emma Smitková Loko Karlovy Vary 17 18 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Marie Hamzová Žabiny Brno B 15 3 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 2.3
23 Anna Revťáková Basket Slovanka B 17 4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.8
Magdaléna Holá Tygři Praha B 17 1 1.0 15.0 5.0 1.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Laura-Francesca Wohnerová Sokol H. Králové B 17 1 1.0 14.0 4.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Alexandra Vrabcová HB Basket B 17 7 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Ema Kameníková Sokol H. Králové B 15 1 1.0 14.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Bohdana Metyšová Studánka Pardubice 14 1 1.0 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.0
Tereza Pecinová Studánka Pardubice 14 3 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.7
10 Kristýna Kozáková DBaK 17 9 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
17 Anita Stuchlíková Basket Slovanka B 16 10 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Karolína Nagovská BK Klatovy 16 17 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Klára Obadalová KP Brno B 17 11 1.0 1.1 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Kalná Žabiny Brno B 15 1 1.0 12.0 4.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
Sára Skrbková BSK TJ Jičín 16 7 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.0 1.1/1.4 0.0* 0.7
Viktorie Jarchovská BK Brandýs n.L. 16 16 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Julie Křelinová Sokol Nusle 16 16 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Veronika Vargová Studánka Pardubice 16 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 2.3
Natálie Petráková USK Praha B 17 1 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Ebertová Tygři Praha B 16 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
14 Barbora Toušková Basket Slovanka B 17 6 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Podestátová BK Klatovy 15 8 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Hana Novotná Studánka Pardubice 14 2 1.0 5.5 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Adéla Zvolánková Studánka Pardubice 14 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Pochylová Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 16 18 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Tatiana Dolnik Sokol Nusle 16 14 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.2
8 Sofia Borcelová Basket Slovanka B 17 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Veronika Vošmiková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 13 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Anna Alešová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.8
Michaela Němcová SK Bruntál 15 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Klára Obadalová USK Praha B 16 2 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
29 Michaela Košátková Basket Slovanka B 16 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Eva Salačová HB Basket B 17 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Alice Habinová Žabiny Brno B 17 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.3 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Vondrušková BKDěč U17G 16 10 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
44 Kateřina Jedličková Basket Slovanka B 17 8 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Michaela Kopáčková BKDěč U17G 16 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Nicol Rozumová BK Brandýs n.L. 15 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.0
Barbora Zelená BKDěč U17G 17 9 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
45 Hana Karásková BK Havířov 15 10 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Ema Rychtecká Žabiny Brno B 15 2 1.0 3.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Emma Komárková Studánka Pardubice 14 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0*