Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
juniorky U19
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 31
USK Praha B
Aritma Praha
6. 11. 2021
12:00
SH Královka Jiří Šlaj
Fedor Lysov
92
34
24
7
48
14
70
23
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 32
Basket Pastelka MB
BK Brandýs nad Labem
6. 11. 2021
12:00
IX. základní škola Jaroslav Pazourek
Jaroslav Poživil
59
70
12
15
33
36
47
52
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 33
HB Basket Praha B
DBaK
6. 11. 2021
17:15
sportovní hala Zličín Jonáš Kavan
Jakub Vampola
48
69
8
13
15
35
31
50
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 34
USK Praha B
Basket Pastelka MB
21. 11. 2021
14:00
SH Královka Matěj Záruba
Jiří Šlaj
85
47
21
10
56
18
72
24
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 35
Aritma Praha
BK Brandýs nad Labem
18. 9. 2021
18:00
SK Aritma Praha Jan Lejčko
Radomír Kohout
32
98
13
16
17
36
30
62
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 37
Aritma Praha
Basket Pastelka MB
19. 9. 2021
10:30
SK Aritma Praha Marek Vošahlík
Simona Jindřichová
36
105
13
37
22
63
28
87
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 36
USK Praha B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
20. 11. 2021
15:00
Hala Šantrochova Ivo Melichárek
Jiří Šlaj
87
64
19
12
48
23
70
47
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 39
DBaK
BK Brandýs nad Labem
2. 10. 2021
15:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jan Lejčko
Fedor Lysov
94
79
35
15
50
39
74
62
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 38
HB Basket Praha B
Basket Pastelka MB
2. 10. 2021
17:00
sportovní hala Zličín František Syrovátka
Lukáš Balog
38
74
16
24
20
44
33
61
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 41
DBaK
Basket Pastelka MB
3. 10. 2021
09:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jan Lejčko
Dominik Kočovský
72
74
24
17
36
45
54
66
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 40
HB Basket Praha B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
3. 10. 2021
10:00
sportovní hala Zličín Matěj Záruba
Barbora Schambergerová
62
73
15
22
25
42
41
54
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 42
USK Praha B
HB Basket Praha B
16. 10. 2021
12:00
SH Královka Linda Bendová
Klaudia Karwowska
59
57
15
10
35
25
49
38
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 43
Aritma Praha
DBaK
16. 10. 2021
18:00
SK Aritma Praha Michal Vyhlídal
Tomáš Tejček
35
93
9
23
15
44
24
70
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 45
Aritma Praha
HB Basket Praha B
17. 10. 2021
10:30
SK Aritma Praha Pavel Hendrich
Petr Šmůla
22
85
6
27
15
47
19
67
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 44
USK Praha B
DBaK
17. 10. 2021
12:00
SH Královka Linda Bendová
Klaudia Karwowska
71
40
19
5
39
9
54
22
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 47
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Basket Pastelka MB
7. 11. 2021
09:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Marek Vondráček
Lukáš Mrzena
59
57
14
14
31
32
41
45
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 46
Aritma Praha
USK Praha B
7. 11. 2021
10:30
SK Aritma Praha Jonáš Kavan
Jakub Vampola
37
110
9
28
18
59
22
83
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 48
DBaK
HB Basket Praha B
7. 11. 2021
13:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Roman Kejklíček
Jakub Hejduk
73
40
23
7
44
18
57
32
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 50
Basket Pastelka MB
Aritma Praha
Bude upřesněno
-
IX. základní škola
20
0
*
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 49
BK Brandýs nad Labem
USK Praha B
19. 9. 2021
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Jan Lejčko
Michal Bukovský
64
60
23
15
36
30
52
47
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 52
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Aritma Praha
Bude upřesněno
-
ZŠ Na Výsluní
20
0
*
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 51
Basket Pastelka MB
USK Praha B
18. 9. 2021
14:00
IX. základní škola Tomáš Tejček
Vojtěch Poláček
58
61
10
16
28
24
47
50
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 53
BK Brandýs nad Labem
HB Basket Praha B
4. 12. 2021
13:00
ZŠ Na Výsluní Martin Koudela
Fedor Lysov
73
52
16
12
38
27
58
39
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 54
Basket Pastelka MB
DBaK
4. 12. 2021
15:00
IX. základní škola Jaroslav Poživil
Vitaliy Shumskyy
77
52
19
14
41
30
57
46
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 55
Basket Pastelka MB
HB Basket Praha B
5. 12. 2021
11:00
IX. základní škola Jaroslav Poživil
Vitaliy Shumskyy
73
59
27
15
42
25
58
43
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 56
BK Brandýs nad Labem
DBaK
5. 12. 2021
11:30
ZŠ Na Výsluní Martin Koudela
Fedor Lysov
67
54
24
14
42
34
56
42
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 57
DBaK
USK Praha B
Bude upřesněno
-
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ
20
0
*
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 58
HB Basket Praha B
Aritma Praha
18. 12. 2021
16:00
sportovní hala Zličín Dennis Billík
Klaudia Karwowska
91
14
18
6
38
6
67
12
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 60
DBaK
Aritma Praha
19. 12. 2021
12:30
ZŠ Kožlany Lukáš Kalabza
Jiří Jodl
75
41
11
7
31
15
50
26
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 59
HB Basket Praha B
USK Praha B
21. 12. 2021
17:45
sportovní hala Zličín Michal Bakajsa
Filip Hackl
75
50
28
10
42
24
58
39
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Pavlína Vitovská Basket Pastelka MB 19 17 1.0 20.2 6.1 0.9 5.4/7.8 68.9 2.4
24 Aneta Kytlicová K2 Prostějov 17 16 1.0 20.4 7.1 1.3 2.2/4.1 53.8 1.9
Klaudie Kelerová Basket Ostrava 16 22 1.0 13.9 3.9 1.6 1.4/2.3 58.8 1.9
Hana Krupková Sokol Nusle 18 21 1.0 14.5 4.8 0.6 3.3/5.2 62.7 1.9
Kateřina Votrubová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 18 1.0 15.7 4.8 1.1 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
13 Johana Hnízdilová K2 Prostějov 16 22 1.0 12.3 4.5 0.6 1.5/2.9 50.8 2.2
Veronika Martínková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 16 1.0 16.4 7.2 0.0 2.1/4.6 44.6 1.8
Julie Bezdíčková Basket Poděbrady 16 17 1.0 15.5 4.9 0.8 3.3/5.9 56.0 2.2
Barbora Keliarová BC Vysočina 18 20 1.0 13.0 5.9 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Zuzana Havelková Basket Pastelka MB 19 18 1.0 14.3 5.7 0.0 2.8/4.0 70.8 2.8
Dominika Drábková Basket Pastelka MB 19 18 1.0 13.4 5.3 0.4 1.6/3.0 51.9 2.3
Kateřina Křemenová HB Basket B 17 18 1.0 13.3 4.4 1.1 1.3/2.6 51.1 2.8
16 Nikola Caňkářová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 19 1.0 12.1 2.3 2.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 2.4
4 Lucie Lucáková DBaK 19 16 1.0 14.3 5.8 0.6 0.9/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Kristína Kuklová Žabiny Brno B 17 16 1.0 14.0 4.7 0.8 2.2/3.0 72.9 1.7
Viola Zajícová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 19 1.0 11.6 4.4 0.6 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.4
10 Eliška Urbanová ŠBK P-H Sadská 18 15 1.0 14.5 5.7 0.1 2.9/4.1 72.1 2.9
Melánie Štréblová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 19 1.0 11.3 4.0 0.6 1.4/1.9 0.0* 2.3
25 Aneta Zahradníčková K2 Prostějov 18 22 1.0 9.7 3.1 0.8 1.2/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Natálie Tomiová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 18 1.0 11.4 3.6 0.8 2.0/3.2 63.2 2.2
Tereza Krebsová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 20 1.0 10.2 2.9 1.2 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.8
11 Petra Klokočníková ŠBK P-H Sadská 18 19 1.0 10.5 3.2 0.9 1.3/2.3 54.5 2.3
Klára Vondřičková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 18 1.0 10.9 4.7 0.1 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.7
Markéta Oubrechtová Sokol Nusle 17 17 1.0 11.1 3.7 0.6 1.7/4.0 42.6 0.8
Mariana Přibylová Tygři Praha 17 8 1.0 23.0 7.4 1.5 3.8/5.4 69.8 0.9
Karolína Bisová BK Lvice Litoměřice 17 15 1.0 12.1 4.9 0.0 2.2/3.7 58.9 1.5
88 Kristýna Maderová K2 Prostějov 18 22 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.0 1.1/2.5 44.4 2.1
Nikola Večeřová Sokol Kladno 16 13 1.0 13.8 5.9 0.1 1.8/3.6 48.9 0.9
Simona Pazourková USK Praha B 17 19 1.0 9.1 3.6 0.2 1.3/2.3 56.8 1.7
Elena Hanusová BC Vysočina 17 18 1.0 9.4 2.9 0.7 1.7/3.1 53.6 1.7
Kateřina Gottwaldová Basket Ostrava 18 20 1.0 8.3 2.3 1.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Tereza Strýčková Basket Ostrava 16 17 1.0 9.6 3.2 0.4 2.0/3.4 59.6 1.1
11 Kateřina Čejková DBaK 19 18 1.0 8.8 4.2 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.3
6 Adéla Chuchlerová Sokol Kladno 19 17 1.0 9.2 3.1 0.6 1.2/2.4 48.8 2.3
Viktorie Štaflová USK Praha B 17 13 1.0 11.6 3.7 0.8 1.9/2.9 65.8 1.9
Marie Riegertová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 16 1.0 9.4 3.1 0.4 2.0/3.7 54.2 2.3
27 Anna Holá ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 16 1.0 9.3 2.9 0.3 2.6/3.6 73.7 1.8
Adéla Krejčová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 19 18 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.2 1.6/2.8 58.0 2.0
Tereza Ryšavá Sokol Nusle 18 20 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Johana Chvojková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 18 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Jandová HB Basket B 17 16 1.0 8.7 3.7 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.6
5 Nela Sonnevendová K2 Prostějov 17 18 1.0 7.7 1.6 1.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Michaela Junková Aritma Praha 19 17 1.0 8.1 3.2 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.7
25 Viktorie Strnadová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 17 1.0 8.0 3.4 0.1 1.1/2.1 54.3 1.4
Sára Dadejíková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 18 1.0 7.5 3.4 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.8
23 Kateřina Nováková Basket Slovanka B 18 11 1.0 12.3 1.7 2.9 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.5
3 Lucie Kašparová DBaK 17 8 1.0 16.8 7.5 0.0 1.8/3.1 56.0 1.9
25 Julie Nádaská Basket Slovanka B 16 18 1.0 7.4 1.8 1.2 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Petra Pajkrtová USK Praha B 18 14 1.0 9.4 3.4 0.5 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Barbora Míčková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 14 1.0 9.4 4.5 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.1
31 Alžběta Šebelová Sokol Kladno 17 19 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.1 1.6/3.4 48.4 1.9
25 Adéla Hampejsová Basket Slovanka B 18 10 1.0 12.7 4.5 0.8 1.3/2.8 46.4 1.5
Nikola Marková HB Basket B 19 15 1.0 8.5 2.5 0.9 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Adéla Zápotocká Sokol Nusle 18 16 1.0 7.9 2.4 0.5 1.5/2.4 63.2 1.5
Kateřina Daňková Žabiny Brno B 17 18 1.0 7.0 1.9 0.6 1.4/2.6 55.3 1.8
30 Zuzana Tomanová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 8 1.0 15.5 4.3 1.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 1.8
Eliška Javanská USK Praha B 16 11 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.1 1.8/3.1 58.8 0.8
Nela Nétková Žabiny Brno B 18 16 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.8
11 Klára Aubrechtová DBaK 16 16 1.0 7.4 2.7 0.4 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Lucie Vilímová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 14 1.0 8.5 2.8 0.8 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.2
12 Anna Ženíšková DBaK 17 14 1.0 8.4 3.2 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.8
Ema Ospalá KP Brno B 17 13 1.0 9.0 2.9 0.6 1.3/2.3 56.7 1.5
Tereza Kučerová USK Praha B 17 15 1.0 7.7 3.3 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Viktorie Švarcová KP Brno B 16 15 1.0 7.7 2.4 0.5 1.5/2.6 59.0 1.5
Alžběta Matasová Tygři Praha 17 9 1.0 12.8 4.3 0.6 2.4/5.6 44.0 2.0
Stella Jeřábková Basket Poděbrady 18 16 1.0 7.2 2.2 0.3 2.1/3.9 52.4 2.9
Veronika Špeldová Basket Poděbrady 18 11 1.0 10.3 2.8 1.0 1.6/2.5 66.7 2.5
Ema Bucháčková Basket Poděbrady 18 18 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.1 1.3/2.9 44.2 1.8
Veronika Prokešová KP Brno B 17 11 1.0 10.3 2.9 0.7 2.3/4.4 52.1 1.9
Monika Olečková KP Brno B 16 8 1.0 14.1 4.6 1.1 1.5/3.1 48.0 1.9
Simona Pilátová BC Vysočina 17 21 1.0 5.3 1.1 0.8 0.9/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Karolína Kynzlová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 20 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.4 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Antonie Březinová Tygři Praha 17 9 1.0 12.2 2.8 1.9 1.0/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Vendula Matuštíková Basket Ostrava 17 20 1.0 5.5 1.7 0.4 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Lucie Hvolková Basket Ostrava 17 12 1.0 9.1 3.1 0.3 2.2/3.0 72.2 1.8
8 Leona Kořínková Basket Slovanka B 16 14 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 1.1/2.1 50.0 2.2
Erika Kourková Žabiny Brno B 19 12 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.2 1.7/2.6 64.5 0.8
Julie Potůčková HB Basket B 17 14 1.0 7.4 2.5 0.6 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Karolína Boleslavská Basket Ostrava 16 19 1.0 5.5 2.1 0.1 1.1/2.4 43.5 1.9
Barbora Zemanová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 20 1.0 5.2 1.5 0.6 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.5
7 Magdaléna Šmolíková DBaK 18 13 1.0 7.9 3.5 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Natálie Zelenková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 16 1.0 6.4 1.6 0.8 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Tereza Bosáková Basket Ostrava 16 22 1.0 4.6 1.5 0.4 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Anežka Nenadálová Sokol Nusle 17 16 1.0 6.3 2.1 0.4 1.1/2.2 48.6 1.6
Kateřina Nosková BC Vysočina 17 20 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.4
12 Gabriela Šliková Sokol Kladno 19 18 1.0 5.5 1.6 0.4 1.1/2.0 52.8 1.6
Aneta Jurná Žabiny Brno B 19 14 1.0 7.1 2.6 0.4 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Eliška Mrázková Žabiny Brno B 17 16 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Adéla Jebavá Sokol Nusle 19 18 1.0 5.4 2.0 0.1 1.3/1.9 0.0* 2.6
Jana Streitová Žabiny Brno B 18 9 1.0 10.9 3.3 1.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.2
12 Natálie Jeníková ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 10 1.0 9.8 3.2 0.3 2.5/3.4 73.5 1.6
Hana Hybášková Aritma Praha 19 10 1.0 9.7 3.0 0.7 1.6/3.3 48.5 1.7
23 Kristina Vaňková DBaK 16 10 1.0 9.6 3.4 0.7 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Julie Laubertová Tygři Praha 17 11 1.0 8.6 2.0 1.3 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Markéta Šafránková HB Basket B 17 18 1.0 5.3 1.6 0.6 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Eliška Formánková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 19 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Hana Tomková BK Brandýs n.L. 18 15 1.0 6.2 2.1 0.5 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Anna Nováková Basket Poděbrady 18 10 1.0 9.3 3.6 0.3 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Valentýna Veselá KP Brno B 17 19 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.1 1.1/3.1 34.5 2.6
Kateřina Kourková BC Vysočina 18 19 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Veronika Ondráčková Basket Pastelka MB 19 17 1.0 5.2 1.5 0.6 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Linda Srpová USK Praha B 16 19 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Renata Šinovská Basket Ostrava 16 18 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.6
8 Kateřina Kaiserová DBaK 19 11 1.0 7.8 2.5 0.4 1.8/2.5 74.1 2.3
44 Agáta Novotná Basket Slovanka B 17 8 1.0 10.5 2.6 1.4 1.1/2.3 50.0 2.1
Michaela Pavelková Basket Ostrava 16 18 1.0 4.7 1.6 0.3 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Natálie Ryvolová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 19 6 1.0 14.0 5.2 0.0 3.7/7.2 51.2 2.7
Eliška Kulichová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 15 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.3
Natálie Kubíková BC Vysočina 18 12 1.0 6.9 2.4 0.3 1.1/3.3 33.3 2.0
Petra Nedbalá Basket Poděbrady 17 18 1.0 4.6 1.2 0.6 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Sofie Kaducová Basket Ostrava 15 10 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.1 1.4/3.4 41.2 1.9
Iva Kalousková Žabiny Brno B 18 18 1.0 4.6 1.2 0.5 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Lucie Čejková Basket Ostrava 16 20 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.0
6 Lucie Vaculíková K2 Prostějov 17 11 1.0 7.2 2.5 0.5 0.7/1.5 0.0* 2.7
Viktorie Urbánková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 19 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Anna Krajíčková KP Brno B 17 10 1.0 7.7 0.9 1.3 2.0/3.8 52.6 0.9
Pavla Chalupová Sokol Kladno 17 12 1.0 6.3 2.8 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.4
Adéla Civínová Basket Slovanka B 15 8 1.0 9.5 2.5 1.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.1
Gabriela Hálová KP Brno B 16 16 1.0 4.8 1.5 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Valentýna Oslizlová Žabiny Brno B 16 13 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Sofia Simićová Tygři Praha 16 11 1.0 6.8 1.8 0.7 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Vojtová Tygři Praha 18 7 1.0 10.6 3.6 0.9 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Viktorie Pražáková Basket Pastelka MB 19 18 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.0 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.7
Tereza Maruštíková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 8 1.0 8.9 4.0 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Bočková Sokol Nusle 18 21 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Lucie Fránová Tygři Praha 17 8 1.0 8.5 3.8 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Alžběta Šulcová Basket Pastelka MB 17 16 1.0 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.6
16 Tereza Klimešová K2 Prostějov 16 15 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.1
Tereza Kurzová KP Brno B 16 19 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Andrea Hájková HB Basket B 19 13 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Anna Chalupecká Sluneta Ústí n.L. 19 17 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 2.5
Alice Kinclová HB Basket B 17 13 1.0 5.1 1.8 0.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Tereza Jenková USK Praha B 18 4 1.0 16.5 5.0 1.8 1.3/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Barbora Krejčová USK Praha B 17 13 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Kejíková KP Brno B 18 9 1.0 7.2 1.8 0.8 1.3/3.6 37.5 1.7
Tereza Fabiánková HB Basket B 18 14 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.9
Denisa Lebedová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 19 17 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Eliška Loučková Tygři Praha 16 12 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Diana Vanduchová Sokol Nusle 19 19 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.2
Hana Kačírková USK Praha B 18 8 1.0 7.9 2.1 1.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Laura Samouk USK Praha B 17 8 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
24 Žaneta Sirotková Basket Slovanka B 16 14 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Ema Jetelinová Žabiny Brno B 18 9 1.0 6.9 1.9 0.7 1.1/2.1 52.6 1.6
Tereza Karasová HB Basket B 18 10 1.0 6.1 2.1 0.4 0.7/2.2 31.8 0.7
18 Štěpánka Teršlová DBaK 19 8 1.0 7.6 3.3 0.0 1.1/2.4 47.4 1.8
Viktorie Petržílková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 19 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.1 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.6
22 Tereza Slavíková DBaK 17 9 1.0 6.7 2.1 0.7 0.4/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Eliška Prokýšková KP Brno B 19 6 1.0 9.8 2.3 1.3 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.8
19 Lucie Rabochová Basket Slovanka B 17 10 1.0 5.8 2.7 0.1 0.1/1.1 0.0* 2.4
Kateřina Prudká BK Brandýs n.L. 19 6 1.0 9.5 2.3 1.2 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Natálie Koubková BK Brandýs n.L. 18 16 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Žofia Vajdová HB Basket B 18 7 1.0 8.0 3.1 0.3 0.9/2.1 40.0 1.1
Julie Nekolná USK Praha B 18 3 1.0 18.3 7.7 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 0.3
Tereza Vtípilová KP Brno B 16 12 1.0 4.6 1.2 0.6 0.5/2.3 22.2 1.8
Ladislava Hasilová K2 Prostějov 16 7 1.0 7.7 2.1 0.3 2.6/4.4 58.1 1.7
Anežka Rupertová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 16 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Kristýna Brožková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 8 1.0 6.6 2.4 0.0 1.9/2.5 75.0 3.3
28 Vanesa Sušičová DBaK 17 6 1.0 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.5
Jana Opravilová Tygři Praha 17 7 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.3 1.4/2.1 66.7 1.7
Adéla Bernáthová Tygři Praha 16 8 1.0 6.4 1.5 1.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Eliška Skoumalová Basket Poděbrady 17 10 1.0 5.1 1.5 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.4
Dominika Menčíková BK Lvice Litoměřice 17 9 1.0 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Eliška Kubečková Sokol Nusle 18 10 1.0 5.0 1.7 0.1 1.3/1.8 0.0* 2.3
21 Magdalena Soudková Basket Slovanka B 17 5 1.0 10.0 4.6 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 2.0
20 Eliška Ransdorfová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 16 1.0 3.1 0.8 0.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.0
16 Klára Spilková DBaK 18 16 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Andrea Kovářová USK Praha B 17 8 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.3 1.3/1.9 0.0* 3.4
Eliška Čechová KP Brno B 16 12 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.1 48.0 2.8
Andrea Karásková Basket Poděbrady 19 9 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.6
Barbora Kučerová HB Basket B 18 13 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Adéla Linhartová Aritma Praha 19 8 1.0 5.9 2.9 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 2.5
11 Natálie Jindrová Sokol Kladno 18 18 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Kateřina Výrostková BC Vysočina 17 15 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Martina Málková Tygři Praha 17 12 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Amálie Štenclová HB Basket B 16 4 1.0 11.5 4.5 0.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Alexandra Šubová Žabiny Brno B 16 13 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.5
21 Tereza Kašpárková K2 Prostějov 16 13 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Daniela Otrubová Žabiny Brno B 16 9 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.6
Natálie Hušková Basket Pastelka MB 19 14 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Kristýna Kovářová Žabiny Brno B 17 11 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.4
18 Klára Šmídová Sokol Kladno 19 4 1.0 11.0 4.0 0.3 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.3
Melánia Skálová KP Brno B 17 14 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.1 1.1/2.4 45.5 2.1
Alžběta Studénková Sokol Nusle 19 17 1.0 2.5 0.7 0.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.1
Monika Hacková BC Vysočina 18 9 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 0.7
Kateřina Klukanová BC Vysočina 19 15 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.1
35 Karolína Matasová DBaK 17 3 1.0 13.7 6.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.7
Sára Vaněčková BC Vysočina 17 15 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Aneta Skoumalová Tygři Praha 17 3 1.0 13.7 4.0 1.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 2.0
12 Viktorie Jurtíková K2 Prostějov 18 18 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Nela Fialová Basket Poděbrady 18 14 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Antonie Beníčková K2 Prostějov 19 11 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.9/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Sára Iris Lišková Tygři Praha 18 5 1.0 7.8 2.6 0.6 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.4
Veronika Hviščová Sokol Kladno 17 9 1.0 4.3 1.4 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Emma Medová Tygři Praha 18 5 1.0 7.8 1.2 1.4 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.4
50 Valerie Hocková Basket Slovanka B 16 7 1.0 5.6 0.7 1.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.1
11 Eliška Trollerová Basket Slovanka B 17 2 1.0 19.5 4.5 3.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Natálie Hájková Sokol Kladno 18 14 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Ema Freitas Lopesová Sokol Nusle 17 13 1.0 2.9 0.8 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Sandra Mádlová Basket Slovanka B 17 3 1.0 12.7 3.3 1.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
15 Marie Holá ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 4 1.0 9.3 3.5 0.3 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.3
Natálie Benešová Žabiny Brno B 18 3 1.0 12.3 4.7 0.3 2.0/5.7 35.3 3.0
Giulia Amadei Žabiny Brno B 16 13 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.2 0.8/1.1 0.0* 0.8
Aneta Nová Aritma Praha 19 11 1.0 3.4 1.2 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
10 Lucie Šarochová Basket Slovanka B 18 4 1.0 9.0 3.8 0.3 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Karolína Tomanová USK Praha B 17 10 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.9
42 Nela Bláhová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 8 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Ester Sršňová Aritma Praha 17 17 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Adéla Linhartová USK Praha B 16 6 1.0 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Klaudie Jarkovská Basket Poděbrady 17 13 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.4 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Alžběta Brzoňová Tygři Praha 16 11 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.4 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.5
Klára Balážová HB Basket B 18 2 1.0 17.0 5.5 0.5 4.5/7.0 64.3 0.5
19 Kateřina Hlušičková Sokol Kladno 16 6 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Lucie Kerdová Basket Pastelka MB 17 6 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Zuzana Vlasáková Basket Pastelka MB 17 12 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.1
23 Anežka Najmanová Basket Slovanka B 18 6 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.2 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.3
Barbora Puchnerová Basket Poděbrady 18 19 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Klára Bodláková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 2 1.0 15.5 5.0 1.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Michaela Kadlečková KP Brno B 19 5 1.0 6.2 1.0 1.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
5 Lucie Zahradníková DBaK 17 5 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Lenka Kovandová HB Basket B 17 14 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Sofie Šturmová Sokol Nusle 17 8 1.0 3.6 0.9 0.3 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Karolína Petlanová USK Praha B 17 2 1.0 14.5 5.0 1.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Petra Havlínová HB Basket B 17 7 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.9
Hana Hlaváčková BC Vysočina 19 6 1.0 4.5 1.0 0.7 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Veronika Varmužková KP Brno B 19 5 1.0 5.4 1.6 0.6 0.4/1.6 0.0* 3.2
Žaneta Suchá BC Vysočina 19 12 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Karolína Valachová Žabiny Brno B 18 13 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Kamila Martínková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 7 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.0 1.1/2.6 44.4 1.4
6 Klára Honomichlová DBaK 17 3 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Beáta Kocourová Žabiny Brno B 17 8 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.6
Kateřina Holubová Tygři Praha 16 6 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.8
18 Markéta Nováková K2 Prostějov 16 4 1.0 5.8 1.0 1.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Pavlína Budská KP Brno B 18 5 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Konstancie Kušnareva Tygři Praha 19 6 1.0 3.7 0.5 0.3 1.7/2.5 66.7 1.7
24 Michaela Staňková ŠBK P-H Sadská 18 8 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.4 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.6
61 Erika Fischerová Basket Slovanka B 17 4 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
17 Anita Stuchlíková Basket Slovanka B 16 7 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Terezie Anabela Pavlíčková K2 Prostějov 18 3 1.0 6.7 2.0 0.3 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.3
Klára Haniková KP Brno B 17 4 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Zmatlíková Aritma Praha 19 7 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.1
13 Tereza Čuříková DBaK 17 2 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Ellen Antošová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 9 1.0 2.1 0.6 0.2 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Emma Franková USK Praha B 17 3 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Charlotte Špačková Žabiny Brno B 16 3 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.3
23 Monika Fryčová K2 Prostějov 17 3 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.3
Natálie Petráková USK Praha B 17 7 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.9
26 Barbora Krausová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 5 1.0 3.2 0.4 0.6 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.6
Andrea Šandová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 4 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.5
Klára Novotná ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 8 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Ema Sojková Sokol Kladno 17 5 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Alžběta Heroutová Žabiny Brno B 16 10 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Simona Králová Sokol Kladno 16 4 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.0
Kateřina Kozáková Aritma Praha 18 3 1.0 4.7 1.3 0.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.3
Petra Heřmanová USK Praha B 17 13 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Martina Dubová BC Vysočina 19 14 1.0 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Ema Bartoňová Žabiny Brno B 17 2 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
7 Klára Klugová DBaK 16 6 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.3 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
29 Michaela Košátková Basket Slovanka B 16 4 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Michaela Tintěrová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 19 19 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Kateřina Medáková KP Brno B 17 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
Barbora Loudová Basket Slovanka B 17 1 1.0 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Eliška Chalupová HB Basket B 16 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Magdaléna Černá Tygři Praha 18 2 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.0
Anna Šmírová Basket Ostrava 18 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.8
12 Zuzana Příhodová Basket Slovanka B 18 2 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Petra Kohoutková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 4 1.0 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Lucie Stránská Žabiny Brno B 16 7 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Andrea Horelicová Tygři Praha 16 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
18 Patricie Cahová Basket Slovanka B 17 5 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Michaela Schwarzová BC Vysočina 17 4 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.5
Markéta Hviščová Sokol Kladno 17 6 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Pavlicová Sokol Nusle 16 4 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.8
41 Eliška Švejdová Basket Slovanka B 18 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Patricie Hrdinová Sokol Nusle 18 7 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Iva Procházková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
Karolína Berková K2 Prostějov 17 2 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Eliška Perglová Sokol Kladno 16 2 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Valentýna Bernacik Basket Ostrava 19 4 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.3
Vendula Čiklová KP Brno B 16 2 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 2.5
40 Kateřina Zábranská Basket Slovanka B 16 4 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.5
16 Markéta Kaňková Basket Slovanka B 17 3 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Vendula Plzenská Tygři Praha 16 1 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.0
Anežka Hozáková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 19 2 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.0
Kateřina Ebertová BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 6 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Ema Janoušková HB Basket B 16 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniela Albrechtová Sokol Nusle 16 1 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.0
Klára Obadalová KP Brno B 17 4 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Šimona Vaňková Žabiny Brno B 17 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Medáková KP Brno B 16 4 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Janáková BK Brandýs n.L. 16 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emma Suchá Basket Pastelka MB 17 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Klečková Basket Poděbrady 18 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.3
Denisa Čermáková Tygři Praha 16 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Vaníková DBaK 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Davidová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dagmar Tichá BC Vysočina 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Soukupová Basket Poděbrady 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Karterová BK Lvice Litoměřice 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Denisa Marková Basket Slovanka B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Lindušková K2 Prostějov 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Babušková Aritma Praha 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Nonfriedová Basket Slovanka B 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Linda Mrázová BK Brandýs n.L. 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vendula Kohoutová DBaK 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jindřiška Hrubá BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Andresková Žabiny Brno B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vanesa Randulová Basket Ostrava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
9 Helena Leinweberová Basket Slovanka B 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Klupáková BK Lvice Litoměřice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Kohoutová Basket Slovanka B 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Vůchová DBaK 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dorota Adamová BC Vysočina 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alžběta Seifrtová Basket Poděbrady 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
3 Sofia Borcelová Basket Slovanka B 17 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ella Egermajerová Basket Pastelka MB 18 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Havlová BC Vysočina 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Lavírová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ester Kučerová Basket Ostrava 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Aneta Goliášová KP Brno B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Fadrhoncová Basket Pastelka MB 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Černá Sokol Nusle 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
41 Natalie Bláhová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Martina Chlupatá Sokol Nusle 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Oliwia Ewa Růžičková Basket Pastelka MB 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
4 Šárka Perseinová Sokol Kladno 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Temesgenová Basket Slovanka B 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Jemelková Basket Ostrava 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Thea Bubeníčková Aritma Praha 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Alžběta Miklová Basket Slovanka B 18 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpánka Falladová Basket Slovanka B 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ella Sedláková KP Brno B 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Šlaisová DBaK 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Gabriela Bžunková Sokol Kladno 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Dvořáková Basket Slovanka B 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lenka Zimmelová Basket Slovanka B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Barbora Kostovová Basket Slovanka B 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Lodlová Basket Slovanka B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Simona Dohaničová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Kateřina Šupová DBaK 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Nováková HB Basket B 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Monika Pavlíčková KP Brno B 16 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
17 Veronika Kounovská Sokol Kladno 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Hudousková DBaK 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Novotná Sokol Kladno 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Elen Boráková Tygři Praha 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Mašíková BK Lvice Litoměřice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Anna Donátová Basket Slovanka B 19 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Daniela Alscherová Sokol Kladno 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Marie Suchardová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Natálie Prislupčáková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
23 Eliška Malíková Sokol Kladno 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ivana Míšková Sokol Nusle 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
13 Magdaléna Holá Tygři Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Josefína Končelíková USK Praha B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
24 Emma Telecká Tygři Praha 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Stehlíková K2 Prostějov 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
20 Aneta Poštolková Basket Slovanka B 16 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Růžičková Basket Slovanka B 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Marešová Sokol Kladno 17 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
1 Eliška Paráková Basket Slovanka B 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Amálie Bess Kahn Aritma Praha 18 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Sajverová BK Lvice Litoměřice 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alžběta Vránová BK Lvice Litoměřice 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Agáta Seidelová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emilie Brzoňová Tygři Praha 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Adéla Brázdilová Basket Slovanka B 17 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
62 Adéla Hanzlíčková Basket Slovanka B 18 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
6 Johana Krausová Tygři Praha 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Bisová BK Lvice Litoměřice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Válková Basket Ostrava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Hana Klečková Basket Ostrava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Šťastná Sokol Nusle 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Linda Titzová Žabiny Brno B 17 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Anna Dospělová Žabiny Brno B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
45 Monika Ziková Basket Slovanka B 19 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
33 Zuzana Sieberová Basket Slovanka B 18 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Rychecká BC Vysočina 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anežka Keřková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martina Andrová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Paula Moreira HB Basket B 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Neumannová Aritma Praha 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Lišková Basket Slovanka B 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vendula Grudlová K2 Prostějov 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Emma Fürbacherová Tygři Praha 18 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Hana Oubrechtová Sokol Nusle 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0*